WMOC'08 Open Racester 01-07-2008 21:12
Results Warm Up Racecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P9  (44)                8.9 km  270 m   24 C        

    1   1062 Per Jansson                  00 [1710567] OK DJERF            SWE       57:01 
    2   1064 Bill Edwards                 00 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt Vall NZL       57:43 
    3   1143 Esa Kinnunen                 00 [3720702] Pihkaniskat         FIN     1:05:11 
    4   1192 Girts Mamis                  00 [1720453] LOF                 LAT     1:06:58 
    5   1019 Blair Trewin                 71 [4550979] Yarra Valley        AUS     1:07:33 
    6   1113 Rimantas Maldeikis           61 [610201] FORTUNA              LTU     1:07:34 
    7   1051 Igor Ulchin                  64 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA     1:08:31 
    8   1129 Joe Brautigam                62 [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC    USA     1:09:48 
    9   1000 Marek Blahuta                73 [300492] MFP Praha            CZE     1:12:26 
   10   1692 Alexander Simanov            00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS     1:14:28 
   11   1115 Pavel Cerescu                63 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA     1:17:30 
   12   1200 Ted Van Geldermalsen         00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaro.     AUS     1:19:40 
   13   1124 Aigars Udris                 59 [1030050] B&B                 LAT     1:19:43 
   14   1755 Dainius Melaika              61 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU     1:20:59 
   15   1045 Darius Peciura               64 [610697] Perkunas             LTU     1:21:35 
   16   1742 Jean Michel Talon            68 [390763] SAGC 3308AQ          FRA     1:22:22 
   17   1451 Helmut Conrad                40 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER     1:23:22 
   18   1757 Donatas Melaika              57 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU     1:23:37 
   19   1395 Eddie McLarnon               00 [2690525] NGOC                GBR     1:27:01 
   20   1323 Bill Hanley                  53 [4650872] SYOUK               GBR     1:27:44 
   21   1370 Klaus Olsen                  47 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN     1:30:13 
   22   1122 Rimantas Dauderis            59 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU     1:30:25 
   23   1238 Ada Kucharova                58 [300884] Tesla Brno           CZE     1:33:33 
   24   1362 Zdenek Koc                   47 [300490] METEOR PRAHA         CZE     1:33:48 
   25   1641 Jiri Sterba                  92 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV         CZE     1:34:29 
   26   1169 Pavlina Brautigam            61 [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC    USA     1:35:50 
   27   1119 Koji Chino                   62 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN     1:42:31 
   28   1319 Mircea Ticleanu              50 [3990131] CS Otopeni          ROU     1:43:07 
   29  21104 Susan DeWitt                 65 [4770965] WCOC                USA     1:46:13 
   30  21229 Rick DeWitt                  58 [4770965] WCOC                USA     1:46:25 
   31   1044 Jiri Sterba                  64 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV         CZE     1:52:42 

        1089 Emilio Macarro               00 [5620177] EUROFOR             ESP          mp 
        1091 Rafael Santigosa             00 [5620177] EUROFOR             ESP          mp 
        1120 Egidijus Stunza              60 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU          mp 
        1137 Roger Thetford               62 [150921] TVOC                 GBR          mp 
        1163 Jose Fontoura                00 [5620177] EUROFOR             ESP          mp 
        1183 Jaroslav Tomascin            58 [300490] METEOR PRAHA         CZE          mp 
        1186 Algirdas Salkauskas          56 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU          mp 
        1188 Paul Pacque                  54 [1300178] EVOC                AUS          mp 
        1279 Daniel de Valck              52 [790042] ASUB                 BEL          mp 
        1321 Leif E. Larsen               52 [4570895] TISVILDE HOK        DEN          mp 
        1354 Jennifer Komyshan            52 [3260974] WOW                 AUS          mp 
        1482 Timo Rapakko                 00 [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen Rast FIN          mp 
        1580 Georg Gittmaier              88 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT          mp