WMOC'08 Open Racester 01-07-2008 21:12
Results Warm Up Racecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P7  (37)                7.4 km  225 m   22 C        

    1   1134 Ilkka Peltola                00 [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R        FIN       50:26 
    2   1947 Lasse Karlsson                  Gudhems IF                    SWE       59:28 
    3   1135 Jukka Väyrynen               00 [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R        FIN     1:02:41 
    4   1360 Heikki Kyyronen              46 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN     1:03:41 
    5   1100 Sandra Olivier               00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au      FRA     1:08:02 
    6   1366 Risto Wessman                46 [700143] Delta                FIN     1:12:33 
    7   1185 Lauri Kekoni                 54 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:15:12 
    8   1384 Mauno Hanhela                00 [1810245] Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN     1:15:37 
    9   1053 LAURI LEPPIK                 64 [1130480] MANZA               EST     1:15:49 
   10   1107 Doris Gittmaier              64 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT     1:15:57 
   11   1096 LEA LEPPIK                   65 [1130480] MANZA               EST     1:16:06 
   12   1373 PEEP KOPPEL                  46 [1130480] MANZA               EST     1:22:02 
   13   1313 Peter Komyshan               52 [3260974] WOW                 AUS     1:22:52 
   14   1818 Stanislaw Namysl             00 [2000671] Orientuz            POL     1:25:17 
   15   1013 HIROFUMI KOBAYASHI           00 [3810527] Nippon Travel Agenc JPN     1:26:16 
   16   1024 Paula Nobrega                71 [1150673] ORIMARÃO            POR     1:29:21 
   17   1268 Phillippa Poole              58 [4800537] NorthWest Orienteer NZL     1:29:48 
   18   1510 Trish Faulkner               00 [3060692] PAPO                NZL     1:50:33 
   19  21398 Richard Neuburger            00 [2950708] Possum Trot Oriente USA     1:52:30 
   20   1374 TIIT KOPPEL                  44 [1130480] MANZA               EST     1:52:48 
   21  21435 Sharon Crawford              00 [2950708] Possum Trot Oriente USA     2:09:27 
   22   1094 Vilma Peciuriene             66 [610697] Perkunas             LTU     2:13:11 
   23   1242 Zaiga Udre                   58 [1030050] B&B                 LAT     2:33:37 

        1336 Christiane Toebinte          00 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL          mp 
        1338 Susan Denmark                00 [1880740] RFL                 GBR          mp 
        1475 Giorgio Tettamani            00 [2460885] TETTAMANTI          SUI          mp 
        1484 Stig Heerman                 42 [700723] RaLu                 FIN          mp 
        1499 Jennifer Taylor              43 [810102] CHIGWELL OC          UKR          mp 
        1504 Judith Suddaby               00 [1880740] RFL                 GBR          mp 
        1506 Aase Neregaard               00 [2490138] Danmix              DEN          mp 
        1511 Helen Neregaard              00 [2490138] Danmix              DEN          mp 
        1521 John Thompson                00 [2090003] Abingdon OC         GBR          mp 
        1522 Fausto Tettamanti            00 [2460885] TETTAMANTI          SUI          mp 
        1534 SADAO ISOBE                  36 [3810656] OLP HYOGO           JPN          mp 
        1559 Adolf Kempf                  26 [570415] KTV ALTDORF          SUI          mp 
        1563 Hermann Wehner               24 [1210966] We OC               GBR          mp 
        1839 Irene Jensen                 38 [2850464] Loup Garow          CAN          mp