WMOC Sprint Qualiter 01-07-2008 21:33
Results WMOC Sprint Qualicreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W75 Qualification 1  (2 1.3 km  5 m   13 C          

    1  75725 Gunvor Göranson              00 [1770425] Laholms IF          SWE       15:46 
    2  75716 Guldborg Søvik               00 [1870223] GNEIST              NOR       20:19 
    3  75711 Maja-Lisa Bergström          00 [1770783] Selånger SOK        SWE       20:34 
    4  75718 Anne-Marie Persson           32 [2850300] IK Gandvik          SWE       21:42 
    5  75715 Else Ellingsen               00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       22:35 
    6  75737 Maria Chiara Ramorino        31 [5230163] Enea Casaccia Orien ITA       23:18 
    7  75713 Rannveig H Sommerhein        00 [1870573] OK HORTEN           NOR       23:38 
    8  75717 Jeffa Lyon                   00 [2350894] Tintookies          AUS       23:56 
    9  75733 Eileen Bedwell               31 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        GBR       24:30 
   10  75736 Maureen Ogilvie              33 [4530930] Uringa Orienteers   AUS       25:12 
   11  75708 Aune Jalava                  00 [1490380] KeU                 FIN       26:11 
   12  75727 Karin Widerberg              00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE       26:58 
   13  75712 Mona Åkerman                 00 [1770504] Motala AIF OL       SWE       27:23 
   13  75726 Åsa Nilsson                  00 [1770493] Midälva OK          SWE       27:23 
   15  75724 Ingrid Johansson             00 [1770305] IK Vikings OK       SWE       27:33 
   16  75731 Maj Boudrie                  00 [1770944] Väsby OK            SWE       27:56 
   17  75709 Antonina Shelenkova          00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       29:06 
   18  75722 Vera Lång                    00 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    SWE       29:59 
   19  75714 Ellen Mathisen               00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        NOR       33:22 
   20  75705 Ritva Saarikoski             29 [1190701] PIHKAN              FIN       35:00 
   21  75728 Ulla-Britt Åleberg           00 [1770751] Rotebro IS OK       SWE       35:11 
   22  75729 Karin Johnsson               00 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL       SWE       36:18 
   23  75723 Solvey Bergdahl              00 [1770251] Helsingborgs SOK    SWE       37:11 
   24  75710 Gullan Almqvist              00 [1770562] OK Älme             SWE       45:07 
   25  75701 Berit Lundgren               00 [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK      SWE       52:12 
   26  75721 Bekkevahr Margrete           00 [1870908] Trondhjems SK       NOR     1:07:45 
   27  75735 Märta Svensson               32 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE     1:14:25 

       75734 Ingelore Nolte               32 [4060976] WWOP                GER          mp 
       75720 Kvingedal Bjørg              00 [1870545] Nydalen             NOR          mp