WMOC Sprint Qualiter 01-07-2008 21:33
Results WMOC Sprint Qualicreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W40 Qualification 1  (7 2.0 km  40 m   20 C         

    1  40779 Carina Svensson              67 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK       SWE       13:46 
    2  40777 Åsa Wadensjö Leo             65 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK       SWE       15:07 
    3  40711 Kjersti Holt Hanssen         67 [690481] MÅREN OK             NOR       15:12 
    4  40722 LEA LEPPIK                   65 [1130480] MANZA               EST       16:14 
    4  40749 Sandra Olivier               00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au      FRA       16:14 
    6  40758 Sarah Dunn                   00 [3710485] MAROC               GBR       16:53 
    7  40767 Jana Kink                    68 [1200369] Kape                EST       16:55 
    8  40782 Ulla Silventoinen            68 [5440794] SK Pohjantahti      FIN       16:58 
    9  40725 Helén Skoog                  67 [1260387] Kils OK             SWE       17:03 
   10  40771 Alla Gusak                   00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS       17:12 
   11  40728 Katri Haataja                00 [1490686] Ounasvaara          FIN       17:19 
   12  40744 Meieli Sieber                00 [2310653] OLGPF               SUI       17:28 
   13  40786 Doris Gittmaier              64 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT       17:36 
   14  40742 Baiba Ozola                  00 [2410498] Mona                LAT       17:45 
   14  40745 Anabela Vieito               67 [130117] COC                  POR       17:45 
   16  40716 Iveta Bruvere                65 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       17:55 
   17  40724 Birgitte Torbjornsen         68 [1050311] IL Gular            NOR       18:02 
   18  40736 Siv Sellæg                   00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       18:04 
   19  40717 Marjut Rolig                 66 [840244] Hauhon Sisu          FIN       18:11 
   20  40712 Riikka Holm                  68 [700419] KUOSU                FIN       18:12 
   21  40787 Pilvi-Heli Vettik            64 [1340354] JOKA                EST       18:18 
   22  40746 Gabriella Gyorffy            00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre      HUN       18:29 
   23  40721 Dunja Riet van de            67 [990654] OLIFANT              CRO       18:33 
   24  40709 Inger Jalakas                65 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       18:37 
   25  40750 Carin Emlen                  00 [2830955] Vittjarvs IK        SWE       18:49 
   26  40706 Elena Afonyushkin            65 [290725] RAMENSKYE            RUS       19:01 
   27  40731 Louise Longhurst             64 [4240211] FVO                 GBR       19:04 
   28  40759 Katja Gassner                67 [3590524] NF Wien             AUT       19:15 
   29  40756 Ulla Munne                   67 [2260722] RaKaS               FIN       19:16 
   30  40720 Merike Paapson               66 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       19:18 
   31  40739 Sara Strat                   00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK         SWE       19:29 
   32  40776 Sabrina Meister              66 [4860636] OLG Dachsen         SUI       19:43 
   33  40766 Guni Palme                   68 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       19:46 
   33  40704 Elena Taratuta               66 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS       19:46 
   35  40753 Kirsten Wehner               66 [1210966] We OC               AUS       19:48 
   35  40715 Ieva Susta                   67 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       19:48 
   37  40757 Sari Salopelto               65 [2260722] RaKaS               FIN       20:04 
   38  40764 Irina Fedders                00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       20:11 
   39  40714 Julie Cleary                 64 [750457] LONDON O K           IRL       20:16 
   40  40783 Virpi Remahl                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN       20:21 
   41  40769 Roll Lise                    64 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       20:56 
   42  40730 Paivi Klemela                00 [1510443] LHR                 FIN       21:36 
   43  40752 Leena Kurri                  00 [1490519] NAVI                FIN       21:48 
   44  40784 Marie Claire Shankland       67 [5320331] IND-GBR1            GBR       21:52 
   45  40729 Anne Paalanen                00 [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK        FIN       21:54 
   46  40770 Susan DeWitt                 65 [4770965] WCOC                USA       22:02 
   47  40723 Helena Sousa                 67 [1150673] ORIMARÃO            POR       22:04 
   48  40738 Claudia Wirz                 00 [2310650] OLGBA               SUI       22:17 
   49  40705 Natalia Makeychik            66 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS       23:03 
   50  40755 Kirsten Moller               00 [3430827] Sollerod OK         DEN       24:12 
   50  40726 Rita Ojala                   67 [1340354] JOKA                EST       24:12 
   52  40763 Ulrika Backlund              65 [1770137] Dalaportens OL      SWE       24:13 
   53  40737 Jartrud Steinsli             00 [1870682] Østmarka OK         NOR       25:51 
   54  40734 Åse Rita Ellingsen           00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR       26:03 
   55  40708 Val Duca                     00 [520841] STARS                CAN       26:10 
   56  40732 Sari Nikula                  66 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         FIN       26:17 
   57  40702 Vera Gribanova               64 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS       27:06 
   58  40710 Vilma Peciuriene             66 [610697] Perkunas             LTU       28:24 
   59  40751 Sue Garr                     64 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI       AUS       28:42 
   60  40748 Nadezda Sharkova             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       29:07 
   61  40713 Svetlana Shost               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       29:19 
   62  40747 Olena Kozlova                64 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         UKR       29:28 
   63  40754 Vita Avinaite                00 [2980601] OK Saule (G2)       LTU       30:13 
   64  40727 Lisbeth Aadland              64 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       30:52 
   65  40760 MARGARITA TODOROVA           00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL       31:13 
   66  40735 Mari Roots                   00 [1760874] TA OK               EST       31:15 
   67  40733 Olga Kosareva                00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       33:13 
   68  40703 Sveta Stekolshikova          65 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS       33:17 
   69  40718 Paula Jaskari                66 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN       55:15 
   70  40707 Teresa Diaz Fernandez        68 [440759] RUMBO                ESP       55:20 

       40761 ELVINA IVANOVA               00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL          mp 
       40765 Anna Amigo                   66 [4110095] Catalunya           ESP          mp