WMOC Sprint Qualiter 01-07-2008 21:33
Results WMOC Sprint Qualicreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W35 Qualification 1  (4 2.2 km  40 m   22 C         

    1  35748 Katja Honkala                73 [1490465] ls35                FIN       16:09 
    2  35736 Natasha Key                  71 [4420487] melbourne forest ra AUS       17:46 
    3  35719 Cornelia Eckardt             69 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER       17:58 
    4  35733 Beccy Osborn                 72 [4240211] FVO                 GBR       19:18 
    5  35707 Paula Nobrega                71 [1150673] ORIMARÃO            POR       19:23 
    6  35723 Tessa Rautio                 00 [3600720] Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN       19:34 
    7  35712 Bati Tobler                  00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT       19:38 
    8  35706 HEIDI SILD                   73 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       19:53 
    8  35737 Tatyana Simanova             00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS       19:53 
   10  35700 Nadine Pereira               73 [40072] BONO                  FRA       20:05 
   11  35727 Roberta Candeago             71 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       20:11 
   12  35749 Maria Yashchenko             72 [5410661] Omega               RUS       21:10 
   13  35714 Marit Inngjerdingen          00 [1870680] OSI                 NOR       21:11 
   14  35702 Johanna Hakala-Kahari        73 [400897] TKILPASISKOT         FIN       21:13 
   15  35746 Virpi Palmén                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN       21:19 
   16  35713 Susan Edwards                00 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt Vall NZL       21:23 
   17  35739 Celine Cazes                 71 [4900499] Montpellier         FRA       21:29 
   18  35732 Paula Hakala                 72 [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen Rast FIN       22:24 
   19  35747 Sally McClellan              71 [5330058] BAOC                GBR       22:40 
   20  35709 Eva Kailbauer                00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        AUT       22:44 
   21  35731 Triina-Britt Preden          72 [4130951] Veteranid           EST       22:56 
   22  35735 Kati Leinonen                73 [1490350] JäPa                FIN       22:58 
   23  35716 Gitana Kazimieraitiene       00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU       23:07 
   24  35740 Barbara Dufour               70 [4900499] Montpellier         FRA       23:14 
   25  35704 Tatiana Smirnova             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       23:20 
   26  35734 Marjo Koistinen              69 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN       23:28 
   27  35729 Roberta Borroni              68 [1240225] GOK                 ITA       23:57 
   28  35743 Elena Markovkina             72 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       24:13 
   29  35722 Tone Cecilie Nystrom         00 [3330843] Stavanger o-klubb   NOR       24:40 
   30  35703 Sari Tupitsa                 69 [700728] RASTI E4             FIN       25:04 
   31  35720 Claudia Hanselmann           00 [3010647] OLG Welsikon        SUI       25:22 
   32  35721 Karen Crawford               00 [3310969] WIM                 GBR       25:54 
   33  35717 Sara Nordahl                 63 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE       26:11 
   34  35745 Paula Serra Campos           68 [2650002] .COM                POR       26:13 
   35  35726 Helga Tezarek                00 [2500657] OLT Transdanu       AUT       26:14 
   36  35738 Inna Sultanbekova            70 [1330926] UFA UNITED          RUS       28:12 
   37  35725 Mia Olsen                    00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         SWE       28:43 
   38  35708 Inga Krima                   00 [2880953] VIGA OK             LAT       29:22 
   39  35741 Anna Gulina                  73 [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg    RUS       31:55 
   40  35724 Ana Rodriguez                00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP       32:43 
   41  35710 Annamari Heikkilä            00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       38:55 
   42  35715 Tatiana Bolotova             71 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       40:47 

       35742 Henriette Blum               70 [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugro T HUN          mp