WMOC Sprint Qualiter 01-07-2008 21:33
Results WMOC Sprint Qualicreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M80 Qualification 1  (3 1.3 km  5 m   13 C          

    1  80028 Rune Isaksson                00 [1770251] Helsingborgs SOK    SWE       15:34 
    2  80013 Arne Nordahl                 00 [1770676] Örkelljunga FK      SWE       16:00 
    3  80004 Arvo Majoinen                26 [700722] RaKaS                FIN       16:13 
    4  80012 Karl Gustav Fast             00 [1770356] Jönköpings OK       SWE       16:16 
    5  80015 Walter Lanz                  00 [1980986] ZürichNord 04       SUI       16:26 
    6  80026 Bengt Borg                   00 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    SWE       17:08 
    7  80034 Henrik Spets                 27 [1770083] Byåsen IL           NOR       17:57 
    8  80027 Ture Gunnarsson              00 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    SWE       18:30 
    9  80023 KÅRE HOLT HANSEN             28 [640345] IØOK                 NOR       19:02 
   10  80019 BJØRN LARSSON                24 [640448] LILLOMARKA OL        NOR       19:03 
   11  80009 Erkki Latti                  00 [1510443] LHR                 FIN       19:28 
   12  80038 Bertil Åberg                 28 [1770819] Södertälje-Nykvam O SWE       20:03 
   13  80018 Kauko Kimpimaki                 [840978] XYZ                  FIN       20:14 
   14  80001 Adolf Kempf                  26 [570415] KTV ALTDORF          SUI       20:37 
   15  80032 Werner Baumann               00 [2460649] OLG Züri Nord 04    SUI       20:46 
   16  80031 Arne Wahlgren                00 [1770824] SOK Träff           SWE       21:34 
   17  80025 Hermann Wehner               24 [1210966] We OC               AUS       23:36 
   18  80016 Olav Svaan                   00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       25:10 
   19  80040 Jouko Knaapi                 24 [840767] SALON VIESTI         FIN       28:15 
   20  80035 Lars Erik Aronson            27 [1770288] IF Rigor            SWE       28:54 
   21  80041 Erkki Hellsten               24 [700271] HS                   FIN       28:59 
   22  80037 Lennart Pettersson           37 [1770857] Strangnas-Malmby OK SWE       30:29 
   23  80030 Børge W Mogensen             00 [1770560] OK 73               DEN       30:42 
   24  80029 Lars-Erik Jernström          00 [1770532] Norbergs OK         SWE       31:40 
   25  80010 Ingvar Lundgren              00 [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK      SWE       34:36 
   26  80039 Steffensen Steffen           26 [1870234] Halden SK           NOR       38:02 
   27  80022 MAGNUS WATTERDAHL            24 [640683] OTO                  NOR       51:05 
   28  80011 Margen Adolfsson             00 [1770064] Björkfors GOIF      SWE     1:26:36 

       80005 Antti Rainio                 28 [700776] SASU                 FIN          mp 
       80014 Per Tormod Sørås             00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR          mp 
       80017 Eivind Stedje                00 [1870682] Østmarka OK         NOR          mp 
       80033 Magnus Alsaker               00 [1870662] Onarheim I.L.       NOR          mp