WMOC Sprint Qualiter 01-07-2008 21:33
Results WMOC Sprint Qualicreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M65 Qualification 1  (7 1.8 km  20 m   14 C         

    1  65052 Kalju Tilk                   41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       14:24 
    2  65135 Erik Engebråten              00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         NOR       15:38 
    3  65006 Ole Svendsen                 43 [460598] OK ROSKILDE          DEN       15:44 
    4  65206 István Jelinek                  [1680710] Postás              HUN       15:55 
    5  65270 Les Hooper                   00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR       16:12 
    5  65003 Walter Bieri                 43 [60660] OLV ZUG               SUI       16:12 
    7  65338 Jonkka Arvo                  42 [5390733] RASTIKARHUT         FIN       16:35 
    8  65167 Magnus Landstad              00 [1870204] FREIDIG             NOR       16:59 
    8  65228 Yngve Johansson              00 [1770414] Kristinehamns OK    SWE       16:59 
    8  65245 Göran Andersson              00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE       16:59 
   11  65166 Markus Hasler                00 [2220634] OLG Bonstetten      SUI       17:00 
   12  65021 Olavi Junttila               42 [700271] HS                   FIN       17:01 
   13  65097 Lars Lindén                  00 [1770571] OK Gynge            SWE       17:06 
   14  65073 Simo Luoma                   43 [840702] Pihkaniskat          FIN       17:34 
   15  65123 Asbjørn Bræck                00 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR       18:05 
   16  65049 David Mawdsley               41 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       18:10 
   16  65307 Bengt-Åke Svensson           43 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås       SWE       18:10 
   18  65169 Nobuchika Imai               41 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN       18:34 
   19  65016 Olavi Erkkilä                39 [700264] HlS                  FIN       18:44 
   20  65313 Torleif Stephansen           43 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       18:49 
   21  65256 Reino Nikula                 39 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         FIN       19:21 
   22  65322 Olov Öberg                   42 [1870807] Skogsluffarna       SWE       19:25 
   23  65111 Dag Høvde                    00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR       19:32 
   24  65128 Lasse Vråle                  00 [1870289] IF Sturla           NOR       19:42 
   25  65258 Reinhard Jahn                00 [3000076] Braunschweiger MTV  GER       19:59 
   26  65325 Brian Shaw                   42 [2600871] SYO                 GBR       20:05 
   27  65343 Sven Jacobsson               40 [1770290] IF Thor             SWE       20:12 
   28  65316 Pentti Tiira                 41 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       20:33 
   29  65092 Rolf Bjärud                  00 [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL  SWE       20:40 
   30  65152 Gunnar Alsaker               00 [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL           NOR       20:43 
   31  65293 Leif Bråten                  00 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       20:48 
   32  65180 Giorgio Tettamani            00 [2460885] TETTAMANTI          SUI       21:07 
   33  65014 Seppo Paasonen               41 [660325] IND-FIN3             FIN       21:08 
   34  65173 Ilmari Ojanen                40 [840915] Turun Suunnistajat   FIN       21:32 
   35  65054 Knut Hangeraas               00 [1520310] IL GEO FORM         NOR       22:00 
   36  65249 John-Erik Bergstrand         00 [1770942] Värend GN           SWE       22:03 
   37  65048 Pekka Syvatera               00 [930747] RISU FINLAND         FIN       22:14 
   38  65119 Harald Brekke                00 [1870237] HAMAR OK            NOR       22:25 
   39  65324 Fougner Jon C.               40 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       22:39 
   40  65267 Klaus Radil                  00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT       22:51 
   41  65141 Per Vikane                   00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       23:17 
   42  65285 Fritz Gehrig                 00 [2460639] OLG Oberwil         SUI       23:32 
   43  65326 Karl Keddy                      [3460909] TSC Eintracht Dortm GER       23:37 
   44  65057 VLADIMIR PLOSKIY             43 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       24:08 
   45  65036 Vesa Paavola                 43 [840165] Epilän Esa           FIN       24:17 
   46  65204 Ladislav Hybal               00 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava    SVK       24:31 
   47  65053 Marcello Michelotti          41 [970029] ARCO DI CARTA        ITA       24:47 
   48  65240 Kennerth Gustafsson          00 [1770617] OK Virdarna         SWE       24:49 
   49  65072 JAAN ORAV                    40 [1200900] TON                 EST       25:20 
   50  65208 Knut Höök                    00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         SWE       25:21 
   51  65005 Yuru Afanasov                40 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       26:17 
   52  65199 BJØRN JAKOBSEN               42 [640588] OK MOSS              NOR       26:34 
   53  65194 François Veragten            43 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       26:43 
   54  65190 David Owen                   40 [20166] EPOC                  GBR       27:04 
   55  65074 Frank Ingwersen              42 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI       AUS       27:57 
   56  65107 Elling Frøvoll               00 [1870289] IF Sturla           NOR       28:07 
   57  65102 Ronny Persson                00 [1770191] Finspångs SOK       SWE       28:19 
   58  65176 Michael Hubbert              00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     AUS       28:56 
   59  65044 Markku Salo                  41 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       29:27 
   60  65301 Karl-Inge Karlsson           00 [1680347] ISTRUM SK           SWE       29:54 
   61  65253 Arne Sundqvist               00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       29:55 
   62  65216 Sveberg Morten               00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR       30:00 
   63  65205 Kåre Knudsen                 00 [1520310] IL GEO FORM         NOR       30:25 
   64  65040 Seppo Jokipelto              40 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN       31:00 
   65  65212 Villy Magnusson              00 [1870387] Kils OK             SWE       32:52 
   66  65061 REIN KANNIKE KANNIKE         41 [1130480] MANZA               EST       34:46 
   67  65232 Anders Johansson             00 [1770547] Nyköpings OK        SWE       35:26 
   68  65291 Jan Glinski                  00 [3870929] UNTS Warszawa       POL       38:36 
   69  65236 Ronny Carlsson               00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE       39:42 
   70  65303 Birger Lykke                 40 [1770083] Byåsen IL           NOR       53:08 
   71  65224 Lars-Göran Cullbrand         00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE       59:40 

       65104 Per-Åke Mattsson             00 [1870388] KIMITO SF           FIN          mp 
       65265 Oystein Bjorgum              00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR          mp 



M65 Qualification 2  (7 1.8 km  20 m   14 C         

    1  65225 Henrik Hvoslef               00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE       14:47 
    2  65086 Arne Ek                      00 [1680547] Nyköpings OK        SWE       15:00 
    3  65037 Seppo Karjalainen            43 [840418] KUOPIAN SUU          FIN       15:22 
    3  65032 Helmut Conrad                40 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER       15:22 
    3  65302 Bertil Olofsson              41 [1770023] Andrarums IF        SWE       15:22 
    6  65127 Stig Berge                   00 [1870204] FREIDIG             NOR       15:47 
    7  65209 Rune Rådeström               00 [1770813] Snättringe SK       SWE       15:52 
    8  65273 Simon Ford                   00 [3380439] Leicester Ori. LEI  GBR       16:01 
    9  65286 Peter Rietmann               00 [2460644] OLG SG-Appenzell 2  SUI       16:09 
   10  65149 Gunnar Lerfald               00 [1870850] STJØRDAL-BLINK      NOR       16:11 
   11  65181 Heinz Buerli                 00 [2460633] OLG Bern            SUI       16:17 
   12  65345 Yotaro Ogasawara             40 [5690899] Tokyo Orienteering  JPN       16:23 
   13  65333 Rolf Jakobsson               42 [5020013] Alfta-Ösa OK        SWE       16:43 
   14  65221 Göte Rickardsson             00 [1770065] Bjursås OK          SWE       17:14 
   15  65064 Pentti Helminen              43 [1190357] JRV                 FIN       17:22 
   16  65257 Arvo Martikainen             42 [840466] LS-37                FIN       17:28 
   17  65220 Asko Harvala                 43 [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihtos FIN       17:51 
   18  65105 Bengt Holmström              00 [1870388] KIMITO SF           FIN       17:59 
   19  65229 Roland Nord                  00 [1770449] Lindebygdens OK     SWE       18:01 
   20  65268 Eberhard Höfer               00 [3220036] ASG Teutoburger Wal GER       18:13 
   21  65133 Jakob Nygaard                00 [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR       18:20 
   22  65272 François Schuerch            00 [2310021] ANCO                SUI       18:29 
   23  65280 Alexander Berdonosov         43 [340099] Chelyabinsk          RUS       18:37 
   24  65050 Pete Lomas                   40 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       18:38 
   25  65201 Urban Gullberg               39 [5070669] Orientisti Mezzalun ITA       18:39 
   26  65217 Kvammen Tor                  00 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR       18:48 
   27  65328 Herbert Gaisbauer            00 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT       19:06 
   28  65084 Age Johansen                 43 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       19:29 
   29  65308 Stig Östh                    39 [1770409] Korsnäs OK          SWE       19:41 
   30  65250 Hans Andersson               00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       19:43 
   31  65067 Jean Simonet                 42 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY         FRA       19:52 
   32  65077 Seppo Kettunen               00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          FIN       19:59 
   33  65120 Aage Thorjussen              00 [1870800] SKIEN OK            NOR       20:05 
   34  65154 Jakob Ingvaldsen             00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       20:12 
   35  65177 Markus Frigo                 00 [2460660] OLV ZUG             SUI       20:22 
   36  65299 Willy Kupper                 39 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       20:25 
   37  65019 Fritz Sieber                 39 [2310869] SWISS O TOURS       SUI       20:33 
   38  65116 Magne Klovning               00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        NOR       20:40 
   39  65185 Niels Lyhne                  00 [2490138] Danmix              DEN       20:46 
   40  65189 John Brammall                00 [2640171] Esk Valley OC       AUS       20:48 
   41  65138 Egil Nestande                00 [1870198] FØRDE IL            NOR       20:53 
   42  65088 Leonid Vishnyakov            00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       21:00 
   43  65314 Ola Aalde                    39 [1770833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     NOR       21:19 
   44  65195 MAGNE EIDEM                  41 [640083] Byåsen IL            NOR       21:25 
   45  65106 Lars Kjellman                00 [1870940] VANDRARRINGEN       SWE       21:48 
   46  65124 Egil Ronæss                  00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        NOR       21:53 
   47  65108 Helge Bjaaland               00 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       22:10 
   48  65129 Eilif Noste                  00 [1870285] I.L. ILAR           NOR       23:13 
   49  65094 Jan Johansson                00 [1770023] Andrarums IF        SWE       23:34 
   50  65207 Bryce Gibson                 39 [1210066] BKO                 GBR       23:47 
   50  65309 Jon Vegard Lunde             39 [1770447] Lillehammer OK      NOR       23:47 
   52  65266 Finn Bjorgum                 00 [1870526] Nidarost            NOR       24:04 
   53  65045 Jukka Luukko                 41 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       24:27 
   54  65062 BORIS KIRT                   42 [1130480] MANZA               EST       24:31 
   55  65237 Sven Jonasson                00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE       24:48 
   56  65170 Enn Uussaar                  41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       24:52 
   57  65242 Gunnar Nyberg                00 [1770822] SoIK Hellas         SWE       25:19 
   58  65058 VELLO LOORITS                41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       26:15 
   59  65259 Sven-Olof Sandstedt          00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       26:29 
   60  65164 José Grada                   00 [2200110] Clube TAP           POR       26:30 
   61  65098 Gösta Lindman                00 [1770191] Finspångs SOK       SWE       26:42 
   62  65024 Pentti Saario                40 [700455] LOJA                 FIN       27:17 
   63  65145 Ed Hill                      00 [1890460] LOST                AUS       29:00 
   64  65213 Dybvik Ingolf                00 [1870825] Solid               NOR       30:09 
   65  65031 Viktor Gordeev               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       30:33 
   66  65344 Thornes Olav I.              43 [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL           NOR       31:24 
   67  65321 Pentti Lindgren              40 [840165] Epilän Esa           FIN       34:40 
   68  65090 Alexandr Martin              00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       35:30 
   69  65142 Harald Risnes                00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       37:52 
   70  65294 John Per Laukli              00 [1870402] Konnerud I.L.       NOR       37:55 
   71  65246 Sture Nilsson                00 [1770853] Stockholmsp. IF     SWE       46:53 

       65153 Roar Forbord                 00 [1870477] MALVIK IL           NOR          mp 
       65017 Erkki Lassila                41 [700264] HlS                  FIN          mp 
       65200 GUNNAR JARLE DRIVVOLD        42 [640784] Selbu OK             NOR          mp 
       65233 Åke Nordberg                 00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         SWE          mp 



M65 Qualification 3  (7 1.7 km  25 m   14 C         

    1  65263 Keith Henderson              00 [3140970] WIM borne           GBR       13:33 
    2  65287 Timo Rapakko                 00 [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen Rast FIN       14:13 
    3  65327 Hansruedi Brand              41 [2310651] OLGBE               SUI       15:17 
    4  65033 Heinz Keller                 42 [780627] OL.B.SEELAND         SUI       15:24 
    5  65134 Anders Taraldrud             00 [1870339] INDRE ØST OK        NOR       15:34 
    6  65269 Tim Dent                     00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     AUS       15:45 
    7  65112 Inge Person                     [1770193] FK Boken            SWE       16:21 
    8  65082 Arthur Boyt                  00 [1550379] KERNO               GBR       16:23 
    9  65234 Gösta Lindqvist              00 [1770585] OK Löftan           SWE       16:26 
   10  65340 Ake Gatelid                  40 [1770790] Sigtuna OK          SWE       16:35 
   11  65210 Göran Berg                   00 [1770861] Sundsvalls OK       SWE       16:41 
   12  65059 GEORG SOOBERG                41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       16:44 
   13  65202 TORMOD DAHLEN                41 [640220] GJØ-VARD             NOR       16:47 
   14  65078 Unto Kanerva                 00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          FIN       16:53 
   15  65009 Rodrigo Slavins              39 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       17:10 
   16  65241 Björn Linnersjö              00 [1770750] Ronneby OK          SWE       17:11 
   17  65262 Arne Grondahl                00 [3430827] Sollerod OK         DEN       17:51 
   18  65085 Per Oystein Andersen         00 [1660434] LARVIK OK           NOR       18:04 
   18  65117 Per Vold                     00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       18:04 
   18  65283 Walter Sprecher              00 [2460623] OL REGIO Wil        SUI       18:04 
   21  65160 Allan Sunnergren             00 [1870263] Hjärnarps O-L       SWE       18:17 
   22  65144 Per Haugland                 00 [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL           NOR       18:33 
   23  65178 Josef Pfulg                  00 [2460660] OLV ZUG             SUI       18:35 
   24  65251 Tore Kangas                  00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       19:10 
   24  65304 Bo Leuchovius                40 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    SWE       19:10 
   26  65230 Rune Arvidsson               00 [1770484] Markbygdens OK      SWE       19:14 
   27  65046 Matti Railo                  43 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       19:57 
   28  65146 Mike Howe                    00 [1890460] LOST                AUS       20:02 
   29  65042 Reijo Seitajoki              41 [840732] RASTI-JYRY           FIN       20:05 
   30  65103 Tadaaki Unno                 00 [1780982] Yotsuba             JPN       20:11 
   31  65310 Håkan Brost                  40 [1770476] Malmö OK            SWE       20:23 
   32  65186 Valentin Shchepotkin         40 [340919] Tver                 RUS       20:25 
   33  65026 Raimo Nissi                  43 [700478] MAMA                 FIN       20:26 
   34  65018 Olli Juntunen                39 [700271] HS                   FIN       20:29 
   35  65095 Karl-Axel Johansson          00 [1770304] IK Uven             SWE       20:30 
   36  65163 Terry Nuthall                00 [2120045] Auckland OC         NZL       20:34 
   37  65139 Jan R Lien                   00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       20:37 
   38  65087 Björn Persson                00 [1680911] Tullinge SK         SWE       21:04 
   39  65065 Oiva Kaasalainen             43 [1190864] SuSe                FIN       21:20 
   40  65182 Arnold Walder                00 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI       21:31 
   41  65001 Toivo Punkero                42 [10321] IND-FIN1              FIN       21:36 
   42  65222 Jerry Holm                   00 [1770172] Eskilstuna OL       SWE       21:40 
   43  65260 Regor Niklassom              00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       21:42 
   44  65238 Bo Carlsson                  00 [1770610] OK Tisaren          SWE       21:57 
   45  65290 Age Tveter                   41 [640229] Grue IL              NOR       22:02 
   46  65218 Edvardsen Thor               00 [1870434] LARVIK OK           NOR       22:03 
   47  65243 Errol Wicksell               00 [1770822] SoIK Hellas         SWE       22:44 
   48  65155 Arild Eggen                  00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       23:06 
   49  65150 Kjell Haugset                00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR       23:25 
   50  65341 Kjell Mansson                42 [1770750] Ronneby OK          SWE       23:39 
   51  65274 Roger Keeling                00 [3380439] Leicester Ori. LEI  GBR       23:42 
   52  65317 Magnar øvreås                42 [640073] BOTNE SK             NOR       24:15 
   53  65121 Per Gunnar Gjølstad          00 [1870075] BRANDVAL            NOR       24:37 
   54  65196 STEINAR RUUD RUUD            39 [640402] Konnerud I.L.        NOR       25:01 
   55  65068 Philippe Testoud             41 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY         FRA       25:19 
   56  65214 Hestad Trygve                00 [1870237] HAMAR OK            NOR       25:22 
   57  65254 Mauno Iivonen                39 [840167] Eräp                 FIN       25:25 
   58  65295 Thorkild Thorkildsen         00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         SWE       25:32 
   59  65125 Hermann Balestrand           00 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG         NOR       25:33 
   60  65298 Bernd Walter                 39 [4060976] WWOP                GER       26:00 
   61  65130 Trygve Fosse                 00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR       26:13 
   62  65099 Karl-Robert Moqvist          00 [1770611] OK Tor              SWE       26:15 
   63  65038 Ari Lindblom                 42 [840767] SALON VIESTI         FIN       26:26 
   64  65011 John Arne Lerfall            43 [640849] STJ-BLINK OL         NOR       27:17 
   65  65335 Murilo Cabral                40 [1170122] COSM                BRA       27:25 
   66  65113 Magnus Glesnes               00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       NOR       28:13 
   67  65311 Ola Langrød                  41 [1770540] NRK                 NOR       28:25 
   68  65075 Udo Schindler                42 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL         GER       30:12 
   69  65281 Nikolay Durnov               41 [340786] Sergeev-Posad        RUS       30:38 
   70  65331 Risto Kaitio                 39 [700506] MS PARMA             FIN       31:48 
   71  65070 AARNE MARDISTE               42 [1200241] Harju KEK           EST       42:23 

       65109 Henry Sundsetvik             00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR          mp 
       65193 David Capras                 00 [2720902] Transilva           ROU          mp 
       65226 Hans Johansson               00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE          mp 



M65 Qualification 4  (7 1.7 km  25 m   14 C         

    1  65080 Keijo Koivula                00 [1490282] HyRa                FIN       14:46 
    2  65297 Tom Edelsten                 43 [4040101] CHIG                GBR       15:01 
    3  65076 Tassilo Schmalfeld           40 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL         GER       15:19 
    4  65060 REIN KUTTIM                  39 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       16:07 
    5  65336 Anders Buhré                 42 [5130544] Nybro OK            SWE       16:17 
    6  65147 Gunnar ØSTERBØ               00 [1920205] Freidig Spk.        NOR       16:18 
    7  65244 Bengt Bergqvist              00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE       17:01 
    8  65047 Risto Anjala                 42 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       17:05 
    8  65211 Ove Peterson                 00 [1770861] Sundsvalls OK       SWE       17:05 
   10  65034 Pekka Elomaa                 42 [840175] Espoon Suunta        FIN       17:06 
   11  65192 Georges Rennotte             43 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       17:17 
   12  65342 Olle Hermansson              42 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås       SWE       17:20 
   13  65008 Zdenko Prochazka             43 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE       17:31 
   14  65334 Aarre Virta                  43 [5050792] Sisu - Suomusjarven FIN       17:33 
   14  65215 Sandstad Jardar              00 [1870784] Selbu OK            NOR       17:33 
   16  65288 Stig Heerman                 42 [700723] RaLu                 FIN       17:39 
   17  65235 Hans Karlsson                00 [1770594] OK Orinto           SWE       17:43 
   18  65083 Stephan Foellmi              00 [1620629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI       17:52 
   19  65278 Darryl Erbacher              42 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI       AUS       18:00 
   20  65312 Tore Brurok                  41 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       18:03 
   21  65282 Nikolay Kalmin               43 [340786] Sergeev-Posad        RUS       18:13 
   22  65004 Valery Solomein              39 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       18:24 
   23  65323 Bjørkhaug Per                42 [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR       18:26 
   24  65284 Herbert Zaugg                00 [2460633] OLG Bern            SUI       18:40 
   25  65140 Knut Skjesol                 00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR       19:03 
   26  65223 Kjell Blomberg               00 [1770302] IK Standard         SWE       19:04 
   27  65248 Ewald Ericsson               00 [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK     SWE       19:09 
   28  65035 Bjørn W. Ludvigsen           42 [640289] IF Sturla            NOR       20:04 
   29  65296 Asbjørn Strøm                00 [1870605] OK Skøynar          NOR       20:15 
   30  65183 Walter Egli                  00 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI       20:33 
   31  65122 Oddvar Erlien                00 [1870954] VINGELEN IL         NOR       20:54 
   32  65007 Kari Koskinen                43 [510817] SOC ASIKKALA         FIN       21:26 
   33  65071 MÄRT KÜNNAPAS                42 [1200968] West                EST       21:45 
   34  65252 Lars-Erik Rask               00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       21:52 
   35  65187 Viacheslav Krasnobaev        39 [340919] Tver                 RUS       22:05 
   36  65231 Bengt Olsson                 00 [1770484] Markbygdens OK      SWE       22:26 
   37  65051 Rein Kiisler                 41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       22:42 
   37  65261 Bo Adamsson                  00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       22:42 
   39  65172 Martti Lundstrom             42 [700488] Mesik                FIN       22:47 
   40  65110 Stig Arild Haugskott         00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       23:27 
   41  65203 Kare Ostgard                 00 [2790625] OL Vallset S        NOR       23:41 
   42  65305 Rune Haulin                  39 [1770290] IF Thor             SWE       23:42 
   43  65066 Eero Lampi                   43 [1190689] PäijRa              FIN       23:51 
   44  65136 Odd Aure                     00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       NOR       24:28 
   44  65219 Johansen Johan Arnt          00 [1870533] Nord-Østerdal       NOR       24:28 
   46  65100 Olle Näslund                 00 [1770891] Timrå SOK           SWE       24:38 
   47  65329 Raths Julius                 40 [4640341] IND-SUI2            SUI       25:35 
   48  65255 Aarno Hovikorpi              41 [840506] MS PARMA             FIN       25:44 
   49  65093 Leif Engen                   00 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       26:13 
   50  65279 Adolfas Prusevicius          00 [3670405] KOPA                LTU       26:15 
   51  65096 Arne K Karlsson              00 [1770611] OK Tor              SWE       26:27 
   52  65315 Björn Ekholm                 43 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       26:43 
   53  65162 Ronny Hedlund                00 [2110608] OK Sordertorn       SWE       26:48 
   54  65179 Franz Keller                 00 [2460660] OLV ZUG             SUI       26:49 
   55  65157 Michael Wood                 41 [20166] EPOC                  GBR       27:01 
   56  65320 Menachem Minsky              41 [3120746] Rishon LeZion       ISR       27:28 
   57  65168 Atsuyuki Fukai               39 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN       27:56 
   58  65227 Kurt Åberg                   00 [1770610] OK Tisaren          SWE       29:11 
   59  65131 Thorbjørn Bjørlo             00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR       29:32 
   60  65161 Mathias Kristiansen          00 [1870069] BODØ&OMEGN IF       NOR       30:03 
   61  65002 Richard Aspinall             39 [20166] EPOC                  GBR       30:28 

       65175 John Sheahan                 00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     AUS          mp 
       65020 Erkki Raimovaara             40 [700271] HS                   FIN          mp 
       65039 Seppo Vänttinen              40 [840175] Espoon Suunta        FIN          mp 
       65043 Kalevi Korpela               43 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN          mp 
       65126 Øystein Madsen               00 [1870243] HAUGERUD            NOR          mp 
       65198 GEORG GULLAKSEN              39 [640682] Østmarka OK          NOR          mp 
       65158 Kazimierz Dura               00 [2000671] Orientuz            POL          mp 
       65056 IGOR TSYMBAL                 39 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS          mp 
       65239 Waste Byström                00 [1770617] OK Virdarna         SWE          mp