WMOC Sprint Qualiter 01-07-2008 21:33
Results WMOC Sprint Qualicreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M60 Qualification 1  (6 1.8 km  40 m   18 C         

    1  60117 Stefan Larsson               00 [1680591] OK Njudung          SWE       14:18 
    2  60014 Risto Orpana                 46 [510817] SOC ASIKKALA         FIN       14:43 
    3  60275 Miroslav Sikora              00 [2930057] Banik Ostrava       CZE       14:52 
    4  60243 KAY JØRGENSEN                48 [640707] PORSGRUNN OL         NOR       15:57 
    5  60361 Blankenhorn Max              44 [2310082] Bussola OK          SUI       16:14 
    6  60279 Roland Nilsson               00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       16:25 
    7  60316 Terry Bluett                 46 [3970061] Bennelong Northside AUS       16:32 
    8  60060 Jean Paul Darthiail          00 [2990330] IND-FRA1            FRA       16:46 
    9  60233 Zoltan Boros                 00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre      HUN       16:51 
   10  60331 Ingvar Bergman               47 [1770614] OK Tranan           SWE       16:52 
   11  60324 Henry Marston                00 [1680871] SYO                 GBR       17:16 
   12  60326 Stig Johansson               00 [1680182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       17:30 
   13  60320 Heinrich Eicher              45 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       17:40 
   14  60056 Stig Sundqvist               46 [840564] OK BOTNIA            FIN       18:03 
   15  60380 Magne Moy                    00 [1870607] OK SØR              NOR       18:06 
   16  60205 Lars Martin Gjein            00 [2080854] Stokke il           NOR       18:15 
   17  60218 Onni Ervasti                 47 [840994] Perämeren Rasti      FIN       18:16 
   18  60037 Juhani Virtanen              48 [700443] LHR                  FIN       19:18 
   19  60310 Ole Husen                    00 [3160185] Farum OK            DEN       19:22 
   20  60111 Timo Vienanlinna             00 [1490916] TuS                 FIN       19:34 
   21  60005 Vladimir Schetchikov         47 [210437] LEGENDA              RUS       19:35 
   22  60135 Kjell Eriksson               00 [1870567] OK DJERF            SWE       19:44 
   23  60118 Gunnar Ehn                   00 [1680911] Tullinge SK         SWE       19:47 
   24  60156 Einar Skåre                  00 [1870269] HØYBRÅTEN OG        NOR       19:50 
   25  60186 Knut Wikstrøm                00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          NOR       19:55 
   26  60234 Eddie McLarnon               00 [2690525] NGOC                GBR       20:02 
   27  60264 Lars Jonasson                00 [1770351] Järfälla OK         SWE       20:04 
   28  60141 Tobias Bredland              00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR       20:11 
   29  60364 Juhani Laine                 47 [1490143] Delta               FIN       20:15 
   30  60030 Veli-Matti Kyckling          48 [700271] HS                   FIN       20:50 
   31  60198 Floke Bredland               00 [1870820] SØGNE OG S          NOR       21:15 
   32  60073 Mati Kallemets               47 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       21:24 
   33  60065 Jorma Hyyryläinen            46 [840519] NAVI                 FIN       21:26 
   34  60101 Helge Lye                    47 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       21:31 
   35  60151 Halvor Flatberg              00 [1870590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       21:36 
   36  60296 Attila Hejjas                00 [3580495] Mirzi               AUT       21:42 
   37  60051 Seppo Kaarnijärvi            46 [840365] KANGASALA SK         FIN       21:46 
   38  60129 Gunnar Löfkvist              00 [1770065] Bjursås OK          SWE       21:59 
   39  60016 Stanislav Nosal              46 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE       22:00 
   40  60193 Jorma Ryynänen               48 [840701] PIHKAN               FIN       22:40 
   41  60093 Roger Smith                  48 [1210154] EBOR                GBR       23:40 
   42  60210 James Laver                  00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS        AUS       23:52 
   43  60281 Dick Carmichael              00 [3040893] TINTO O C           GBR       24:05 
   44  60136 Anders Mikkelsen             00 [1870063] BERGER OG S         NOR       24:13 
   45  60181 Ivar Opsahl                  00 [1870923] TYRVING             NOR       24:17 
   46  60311 Erik Helle                   00 [1870683] OTO                 NOR       24:24 
   47  60286 Michael Lauenstein           00 [2310021] ANCO                SUI       24:58 
   48  60023 Jorgen Kvilhaug              46 [640073] BOTNE SK             NOR       25:00 
   49  60176 Bjørn Ivar Ryen              00 [1870954] VINGELEN IL         NOR       25:16 
   50  60206 Celestino Zucal              00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA       25:32 
   51  60270 Johan Sandwall               00 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL       SWE       25:50 
   52  60245 Hermann Mumprecht            00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       26:16 
   53  60146 Kristian Midthjell           00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR       26:58 
   54  60377 Christer Henriksgard         45 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         SWE       27:15 
   55  60166 Carl-Ove Berg                00 [1870799] Skeidi              NOR       28:21 
   56  60103 Yuriy Nurgaliev              47 [1330926] UFA UNITED          RUS       30:03 
   57  60303 Alexander Firsov             46 [340099] Chelyabinsk          RUS       30:38 
   58  60062 Tapio Perttula               46 [840365] KANGASALA SK         FIN       31:35 
   59  60161 Paul Martin Berg             00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         NOR       33:11 
   60  60214 Nobuyoshi Kojima             44 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN       35:41 
   61  60252 Kenth Svensson               00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE       37:39 
   62  60091 RAIVO MEIER                  46 [1200268] Hooler              EST       49:28 
   63  60171 Thore Sundsetvik             00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       51:24 

       60068 Teuvo Kämäräinen             46 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN          mp 
       60208 Peter Grimm                  46 [60660] OLV ZUG               SUI          mp 



M60 Qualification 2  (6 1.8 km  40 m   18 C         

    1  60078 Jorgen Holmboe               46 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       14:22 
    2  60095 Mike Hampton                 46 [1210554] OD                  GBR       14:33 
    3  60152 Atle Alvheim                 00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       15:07 
    4  60092 TOIVO SAUE                   48 [1200267] HOK                 EST       15:21 
    5  60039 Timo Peltola                 46 [700506] MS PARMA             FIN       15:47 
    6  60031 Kari Sane                    47 [700271] HS                   FIN       16:05 
    7  60241 Tony Thornley                00 [3420011] Airienteers         GBR       16:26 
    8  60017 Zdenek Svec                  47 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE       16:46 
    9  60077 Evgeny Titovitch             48 [1100423] KVETINA             BLR       16:52 
   10  60130 Tommy Olsson                 00 [1770566] OK Dacke            SWE       16:56 
   11  60335 Ian Pyrah                    44 [4150156] Edinburghsouth      GBR       17:07 
   12  60246 Walter Zürcher               00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       17:11 
   13  60297 Hakan Mossberg               00 [3630575] OK Jämbärama        SWE       18:00 
   14  60265 Bengt-Erik Larsson           00 [1770391] Kjula IF            SWE       18:03 
   15  60199 Roar Flydal                  00 [1870081] BUL-Tromsø          NOR       18:24 
   16  60167 Edvin Helle                  00 [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.        NOR       18:27 
   17  60052 Eero Juola                   47 [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU         FIN       18:29 
   18  60203 Henrik Fagerholm             00 [2060618] OK77                FIN       18:32 
   19  60001 Agustín Pajaro               46 [30005] ADOL                  ESP       18:35 
   20  60063 Asko Willgren                45 [840365] KANGASALA SK         FIN       18:41 
   21  60352 Albert Glechner              00 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT       18:58 
   22  60157 Per Yngvar Steinsholt        00 [1870613] OK TOTEN-TROLL      NOR       19:01 
   23  60319 Pavel Kriz                   48 [4070984] Zdar nad Sazavou    CZE       19:09 
   24  60106 Veikko Loukonen              00 [1450703] PiKe                FIN       19:21 
   25  60211 Tore Berntsen                00 [1870821] Søgne Songdal.      NOR       19:25 
   26  60339 Ian Fletcher                 47 [1890460] LOST                AUS       19:47 
   27  60182 Anders Johan Krosby          00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      NOR       19:51 
   28  60312 Odd Egil Frogner             00 [1870683] OTO                 NOR       20:17 
   29  60172 Bjørn Sandelien              00 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       20:23 
   30  60248 Carlo Dorigati               00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA       20:41 
   31  60102 Kauko Turunen                46 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       20:48 
   32  60255 Knudsen Gunnar               00 [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR       20:56 
   33  60219 John Meeking                 00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     AUS       21:20 
   34  60137 Dagfinn Hole                 00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       21:22 
   35  60365 Jaakko Makinen               45 [5050025] Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN       21:27 
   36  60332 Rudi Olvenmyr                45 [1770616] OK Tyr              SWE       21:31 
   37  60071 Rauno Hedenstrom             44 [900478] MAMA                 FIN       21:42 
   38  60119 Jerry Martinsson             00 [1680589] OK Motala           SWE       21:51 
   39  60253 Gunnar Hedberg               00 [1770681] Östersunds OK       SWE       21:56 
   40  60274 László Blum                  48 [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugro T HUN       22:09 
   40  60142 Roar Stenseth                00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR       22:09 
   42  60147 Knut Erik Gulbrandsen        00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       22:15 
   43  60363 Walter Pauli                 45 [2460113] Co Lausanne - Joura SUI       22:31 
   44  60162 Geir Troan                   00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR       22:47 
   45  60006 Evgeny Rebrov                46 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       22:53 
   45  60045 Nikolay Glukhov              47 [730698] PERM                 RUS       22:53 
   45  60343 Simeon Gordyshevsky          46 [4230155] Ecounion            RUS       22:53 
   48  60074 Ats Virumae                  46 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       22:54 
   49  60209 Lyndon Haugh                 00 [2170882] Taupo Orientering C NZL       22:55 
   50  60220 Bruno Rigert                 00 [2460660] OLV ZUG             SUI       23:21 
   51  60187 Edgar Furuholt               00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR       23:44 
   51  60271 Bertil Hermansson            00 [1770846] Stenungsunds OK     SWE       23:44 
   53  60341 Matti Kyöstilä               44 [2260722] RaKaS               FIN       23:54 
   54  60090 Michel Sol                   48 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY         FRA       23:59 
   55  60038 Heimo Hongisto               45 [700455] LOJA                 FIN       24:06 
   56  60112 Simo Kangasaho               00 [1490143] Delta               FIN       24:31 
   57  60024 Terje Stavik                 45 [640497] MOLDE O IF           NOR       24:53 
   58  60287 Marcel Cuenin                00 [2310021] ANCO                SUI       26:33 
   59  60294 Ian Harald Pederson             [5831000] IND-NOR1            NOR       26:49 
   60  60196 Kent Johansson               00 [1770676] Örkelljunga FK      SWE       27:51 
   61  60177 Steinar Simensen             00 [1870954] VINGELEN IL         NOR       29:46 

       60057 Jukka Sipilä                 47 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN          mp 
       60282 Jim Parker                   00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR          mp 
       60113 Jon Tolgensbakk              00 [1520310] IL GEO FORM         NOR          mp 



M60 Qualification 3  (5 1.9 km  30 m   14 C         

    1  60289 Matti Railimo                00 [3050735] Rastivarsat         FIN       11:38 
    2  60094 Mike Pearson                 44 [1210965] WCOC                GBR       12:56 
    3  60221 Hans Baumgartner             00 [2460647] OLG Welsikon        SUI       12:59 
    4  60070 Klaus Olsen                  47 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN       13:41 
    5  60216 Kjell Rokke                  44 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       13:46 
    6  60272 Erik Tenland                 00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE       13:48 
    7  60230 Robert Allison               00 [2630739] RED ROOS            AUS       13:54 
    8  60083 Pentti Hiirijoki             48 [1190864] SuSe                FIN       13:58 
    9  60349 Dick Ogilvie                 44 [4530930] Uringa Orienteers   AUS       14:07 
    9  60321 Hans-Gösta Bernhard          00 [1680482] Mariestads FK       SWE       14:07 
   11  60247 Fritz Siegenthaler           00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       14:08 
   12  60032 Kalle Kuhmonen               47 [700271] HS                   FIN       14:10 
   12  60173 Jon Færden                   00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR       14:10 
   14  60043 Risto Wessman                46 [700143] Delta                FIN       14:31 
   15  60375 Tom Lillicrap                47 [1210145] Devon               LTU       14:46 
   16  60366 Tapio Reijula                46 [1490489] Mesikämmenet        FIN       15:09 
   17  60254 Gunnar Råberg                00 [1870616] OK Tyr              SWE       15:19 
   18  60143 Roar Bjordal                 00 [1870665] OPPSAL              NOR       15:23 
   19  60168 Knut Fjæstad                 00 [1870075] BRANDVAL            NOR       15:34 
   20  60256 Stubbe Tore                  00 [1870533] Nord-Østerdal       NOR       15:36 
   21  60266 Stig Törnkvist               00 [1770406] Köping Kolsva OK    SWE       15:38 
   22  60148 Harald Bakke                 00 [1870220] GJØVARD             NOR       15:39 
   23  60125 Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson        00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE       15:45 
   24  60207 Jorma Paldanius              00 [2160915] Turun Suunnistajat  FIN       15:51 
   25  60178 Odd Hauger                   00 [1870075] BRANDVAL            NOR       15:54 
   26  60075 Mati Poom                    44 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       16:10 
   26  60285 John Collyer                 00 [3150762] S.O.S.              GBR       16:10 
   28  60116 Tapio Leino                  48 [840175] Espoon Suunta        FIN       16:17 
   29  60362 Victor Stepanov              44 [340539] NOVOSIBIRSK          RUS       16:32 
   30  60226 Clas-Göran Lund              00 [2580068] Bodens BK OS        SWE       16:40 
   31  60115 Svein Eirik Paulsen          00 [1570905] TROLLELG            NOR       16:53 
   32  60236 Janos Kuszalik               00 [2720902] Transilva           ROU       16:56 
   33  60046 Vladimir Kolesnikov          46 [730698] PERM                 RUS       17:03 
   34  60313 Markku Virtanen              46 [3910174] Espoon Akilles      FIN       17:07 
   35  60158 Øistein Åsmul                00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       17:08 
   36  60355 Neil Croasdell               48 [20166] EPOC                  GBR       17:09 
   37  60131 Roland Persson               00 [1770291] IFK Enskede         SWE       17:14 
   38  60138 Nils Olav Vennevik           00 [1870204] FREIDIG             NOR       17:16 
   39  60200 Svein Syversen               00 [1870284] I ØSTFOLD OK        NOR       17:36 
   40  60368 Lucio Cereatti               46 [5230667] Orientalp           ITA       18:08 
   41  60018 Ales Prochazka               47 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE       18:35 
   42  60333 Lars Henriksson              44 [1770562] OK Älme             SWE       18:41 
   43  60163 John Birger Skansen          00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         NOR       20:13 
   44  60251 Alwyn Challacombe            00 [1580258] HH                  GBR       20:51 
   45  60300 Sergey Egorshin              48 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       21:02 
   46  60328 Lars Wahlstrom               00 [1680347] ISTRUM SK           SWE       21:07 
   47  60007 Sergey Bortnovskiy           45 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       21:12 
   48  60288 Olivier Attinger             00 [2310021] ANCO                SUI       22:15 
   49  60342 Pentti Närhi                 47 [2260722] RaKaS               FIN       24:28 
   50  60372 Viktor Meier                 47 [2310635] OLG Cordoba         SUI       24:31 
   51  60040 Ossi Paukkunen               45 [700722] RaKaS                FIN       24:32 
   52  60194 Lars Åge Seim                00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR       25:42 
   53  60025 Leif Husby                   46 [640497] MOLDE O IF           NOR       27:01 
   54  60096 Arne Westad                  45 [640497] MOLDE O IF           NOR       30:55 
   55  60053 Jorma Laine                  46 [840767] SALON VIESTI         FIN       32:40 
   56  60058 Kari Tamminen                47 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN       40:14 

       60284 Viktor Kavalchuk             00 [3290839] Standart            BLR          mp 
       60099 Arvo Jarvet                  48 [1270574] OK Ilves            EST          mp 



M60 Qualification 4  (6 1.9 km  30 m   14 C         

    1  60228 Peter Gorvett                00 [2600871] SYO                 GBR       11:27 
    2  60334 Per-Martin Gustavson         48 [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK     SWE       12:46 
    3  60329 Håkan Gustafsson             47 [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK      SWE       12:55 
    4  60033 Kari Löyttyjärvi             47 [700359] JYRY                 FIN       12:57 
    5  60012 Etienne Bousser              47 [490129] CS EIS FONT.         FRA       13:12 
    6  60081 Niels Landsperg Landsperg    47 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN       13:26 
    7  60048 Hansjorg Suter               46 [800089] CA ROSÉ              SUI       13:29 
    8  60304 Jukka Aunula                 00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          FIN       13:30 
    8  60291 Roy Dawson                   00 [3500516] NATO                GBR       13:30 
   10  60109 Antonin Sklenar              00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE            CZE       13:31 
   11  60049 Erkki Koivukangas            48 [840364] KALVIAN TAR          FIN       13:37 
   12  60351 Antero Karvinen              47 [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihtos FIN       13:52 
   13  60262 Stellan Ahnström             00 [1770200] Forserums SOK       SWE       14:04 
   14  60277 Ruedi Broggia                00 [2570647] OLG Welsikon        SUI       14:18 
   15  60079 PEEP KOPPEL                  46 [1130480] MANZA               EST       14:26 
   16  60059 Kari Heinonen                48 [840376] KERAVAN URH          FIN       14:29 
   17  60268 Gert Olsson                  00 [1770603] OK Silva            SWE       14:37 
   18  60188 Mauno Hanhela                00 [1810245] Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN       14:39 
   19  60009 Zdenek Koc                   47 [300490] METEOR PRAHA         CZE       14:49 
   20  60240 PER R. HOLM                  47 [640588] OK MOSS              NOR       15:05 
   21  60164 Helge Revhaug                00 [1870745] RINGERIKE OL        NOR       15:18 
   22  60126 Tom Brantheim                00 [1770681] Östersunds OK       SWE       15:30 
   23  60159 Tormod Prestrud              00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         NOR       15:37 
   24  60149 Ove Osland                   00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       15:39 
   25  60169 Svein Normann Ingebrigtsen   00 [1870313] IL PASVIK HAUK      NOR       15:41 
   26  60356 Steve Buckley                47 [4670453] LOC                 GBR       15:42 
   27  60195 Per Bjørgum                  00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR       15:49 
   28  60054 Håkan Rauma                  48 [840564] OK BOTNIA            FIN       15:53 
   29  60348 Max Weishaupt                47 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       15:56 
   30  60257 Kjøstvedt Audun              00 [1870312] IL Høvdingen        NOR       16:02 
   31  60128 Tore Kiste                   00 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       16:03 
   31  60047 Nikolay Kazarinov            46 [730698] PERM                 RUS       16:03 
   33  60373 André Roth                   47 [2310635] OLG Cordoba         SUI       16:12 
   34  60322 Styrbjörn Jansson            00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE       16:19 
   35  60237 Georges Timmermans           48 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       16:20 
   36  60087 Harri Mäkelä                 48 [1190864] SuSe                FIN       16:31 
   37  60350 Dennis Trewin                46 [4550979] Yarra Valley        AUS       16:37 
   38  60097 Jakob Kloverod               46 [640707] PORSGRUNN OL         NOR       16:39 
   39  60301 Georgy Volovich              46 [340099] Chelyabinsk          RUS       16:41 
   40  60139 Svein Endre Hove             00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR       16:48 
   41  60010 Alexander Kozmov             46 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       16:58 
   42  60003 Ian Cooper                   47 [180831] SOUTH Y OC           GBR       17:04 
   43  60066 Severi Halkosaari            46 [840529] NIVALAN URH          FIN       17:13 
   44  60382 Kalle Heino                  47 [840165] Epilän Esa           FIN       17:15 
   45  60314 Arto Varonen                 45 [3910441] Lesi                FIN       17:19 
   46  60154 Bjørn Ludvig Brenne          00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       17:29 
   47  60212 Jorma Kemppi                 44 [2260519] NAVI                FIN       17:31 
   48  60179 Tor Østvang                  00 [1870533] Nord-Østerdal       NOR       18:08 
   49  60021 Svein-Erik Heggenes          44 [640957] VOSS IL              NOR       18:10 
   50  60232 Eric Wainwright              00 [2630739] RED ROOS            AUS       18:13 
   51  60354 Yonatan Dvir                 45 [3120706] Police Club         ISR       18:43 
   52  60026 Per Oscar Saugestad          46 [640588] OK MOSS              NOR       18:57 
   53  60222 Niklaus Staehli              00 [2460622] OL Amriswil         SUI       20:36 
   54  60258 Clyde Mitchell               44 [980067] BL                   GBR       21:18 
   55  60227 Matts Engvall                00 [2580068] Bodens BK OS        SWE       21:23 
   56  60273 Johannes Lindgren            00 [1770942] Värend GN           SWE       21:49 
   57  60369 Terenzio G. Biserna          45 [5270669] Orientisti Mezzalun ITA       22:11 
   58  60133 Per-Åke Ljungström           00 [1870567] OK DJERF            SWE       22:51 
   59  60104 Kalju Toomas                 47 [1340354] JOKA                EST       23:10 
   60  60144 Øivind Rogndalen             00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR       23:13 
   61  60019 Jaan Loide                   45 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       30:36 
   62  60174 Ørn Midttun                  00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       31:47 
   63  60347 GHEORGHE ALBICI              48 [4450130] CS Mentor Silva     ROU       38:32 



M60 Qualification 5  (6 1.9 km  35 m   13 C         

    1  60269 Leif Carlsson                00 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL       SWE       15:44 
    2  60217 Pertti Nieminen              48 [700754] RR                   FIN       16:05 
    3  60315 Jim Prowting                 46 [1210830] SOT                 GBR       16:07 
    4  60383 Pentti Tammisaari            46 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN       16:26 
    5  60008 Heikki Kyyronen              46 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN       16:34 
    6  60098 Hasse Bergstrom              00 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       16:48 
    7  60229 Walter Rahm                  00 [2310653] OLGPF               SUI       16:55 
    8  60061 Sven-Olof Backman            46 [840299] IK FALKEN            FIN       17:00 
    9  60191 David Coustick               00 [1880740] RFL                 GBR       17:04 
   10  60170 John Thomas Petersen         00 [1870528] Nittedal O-lag      NOR       17:14 
   11  60069 Rudolf Kellenberger          45 [850643] OLG SG-APPEN         SUI       17:18 
   12  60267 Bo-Göran Gunnarsson          00 [1770484] Markbygdens OK      SWE       17:21 
   13  60035 Pentti Reinikainen           45 [700359] JYRY                 FIN       17:23 
   13  60280 Peter Winteler               00 [3010647] OLG Welsikon        SUI       17:23 
   15  60283 Ken Brownlie                 00 [3260974] WOW                 AUS       17:28 
   16  60376 Widar Taxth Loland           46 [5510444] Lia                 NOR       17:34 
   17  60318 Bernd Wollenberg             48 [4060976] WWOP                GER       17:41 
   18  60204 Runar Kittilsen              00 [2080854] Stokke il           NOR       17:44 
   19  60358 Aarne Hurskainen             48 [4510937] VaHa                FIN       17:57 
   20  60292 Derek Gale                   00 [3570152] DVO                 GBR       18:01 
   21  60150 Trond Feiring                00 [1870237] HAMAR OK            NOR       18:04 
   22  60004 Vladimir Vasilev             46 [200474] LYTKARINO            RUS       18:12 
   23  60114 Gottfried Tobler             00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT       18:27 
   24  60034 Juhani Kytöjoki              46 [700359] JYRY                 FIN       18:42 
   25  60259 Raymond Wren                 46 [980067] BL                   GBR       19:00 
   26  60145 Leif Roald Røhjell           00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR       19:17 
   27  60067 Hannu Huikkola               48 [840365] KANGASALA SK         FIN       19:39 
   28  60323 Karl-Evert Svensson          00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE       20:01 
   29  60278 Bertil Ohlund                00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       20:16 
   30  60238 Jos Houben                   48 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       20:19 
   31  60353 Samuel Rettenmund            00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       20:20 
   32  60185 Bård Stang                   00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          NOR       20:26 
   33  60013 Sergey Lysenko               00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       20:30 
   34  60165 Magnus Nataas                00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       20:39 
   35  60337 Kaj Andresen                 46 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN       20:46 
   36  60020 Mihkel Mãlter                45 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       20:47 
   37  60215 Jaromir Schling              00 [2370576] OK Jihlava          CZE       20:57 
   38  60072 Grahame Crawshaw             48 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       21:16 
   39  60089 Matti Valta                  46 [1190357] JRV                 FIN       21:28 
   40  60022 Thorolf Trolsrud             44 [640073] BOTNE SK             NOR       21:30 
   41  60263 Björn Ahlnér                 00 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    SWE       21:56 
   42  60276 Richard Neuburger            00 [2950708] Possum Trot Oriente USA       22:05 
   43  60076 Giuliano Michelotti          45 [970029] ARCO DI CARTA        ITA       22:24 
   44  60050 Jaakko Teppo                 44 [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU         FIN       22:36 
   45  60293 Tom Bugge                    00 [3510083] Byåsen IL           NOR       22:52 
   46  60346 Lars-Åke Sjökvist            47 [4430942] Värend GN           SWE       23:15 
   47  60160 Sverre Kristoffersen         00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR       23:17 
   48  60080 TIIT KOPPEL                  44 [1130480] MANZA               EST       23:19 
   49  60213 Kiyoshi Ito                  44 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN       23:23 
   50  60055 Rolf Enlund                  45 [840564] OK BOTNIA            FIN       23:37 
   51  60140 Egil Repvik                  00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR       23:49 
   52  60082 Vitaly Dushkevich            00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       23:56 
   53  60015 Martin Bares                 47 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE       25:50 
   54  60175 Per Kruke                    00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       26:34 
   55  60242 HARALD HAUGEN                44 [640249] HEIN OL              NOR       26:47 
   56  60127 Stig Johansson               00 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL       SWE       27:35 
   57  60330 Anders Claesson              46 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE       27:44 
   58  60132 Pål Skyberg                  00 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       28:58 
   59  60235 Roland Alsén                 00 [1770600] OK Roxen            SWE       29:50 
   60  60108 Jorma Helin                  00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          FIN       30:00 
   61  60123 KJELD WRAA-HANSEN            45 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN       36:43 
   62  60027 Knut Lindlov                 44 [640588] OK MOSS              NOR       36:49 
   63  60155 Tormod Lundberg              00 [1870237] HAMAR OK            NOR       40:27 
   64  60302 Vladimir Yakovlev            44 [340099] Chelyabinsk          RUS       40:40