WMOC Sprint Qualiter 01-07-2008 21:33
Results WMOC Sprint Qualicreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M35 Qualification 1  (3 2.5 km  45 m   25 C         

    1  35047 Joaquim Sousa                00 [3210318] IN CREATE           POR       17:01 
    2  35009 Jose Manuel Martinez Ruiz    70 [30005] ADOL                  ESP       18:07 
    3  35077 Blair Trewin                 71 [4550979] Yarra Valley        AUS       19:23 
    4  35059 IVAILO IVANOV                00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL       19:39 
    5  35088 Lluis Ollora                 73 [5260228] Grions              ESP       19:46 
    6  35005 Sébastien Bousser            72 [490129] CS EIS FONT.         FRA       20:18 
    7  35034 Tomislav Kaniski             00 [2480586] OK Lokve            CRO       20:23 
    8  35048 Jérôme Attinger              00 [2310021] ANCO                SUI       20:36 
    9  35073 Brad Connor                  70 [4240211] FVO                 GBR       21:01 
   10  35092 PAAVO RŐIGAS                 69 [5340694] Peko                EST       21:07 
   11  35095 Petri Rintala                71 [4010913] TuMe                FIN       21:16 
   12  35091 Emmit Andrews                70 [5330058] BAOC                GBR       21:30 
   13  35051 Anghel Marius                00 [3440132] CS Unirea Alba Iuli ROU       21:36 
   14  35054 David Casado                 00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP       21:45 
   15  35097 Sergey Yashchenko            71 [5410661] Omega               RUS       21:51 
   16  35083 Tero Salonen                 42 [1490246] Hausi               FIN       22:20 
   17  35022 Ola Carlsson                 00 [1680392] K-Kolsva OK         SWE       22:36 
   18  35042 Uvis Soika                   00 [2880953] VIGA OK             LAT       22:42 
   19  35081 Sergey Bakun                 70 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       22:54 
   20  35050 Xus Dańobeitia               00 [550677] OROS                 ESP       23:08 
   21  35101 Fredriksen Robert            72 [1870541] NTNUI               NOR       23:15 
   22  35025 Odd-Ivan Lorentsen           00 [1870602] OK Silsand          NOR       23:26 
   23  35058 Margus Klementsov            00 [3820802] SKMercury           EST       24:37 
   24  35056 Erik Adenstedt               00 [3780435] LC Erste Bank       AUT       26:14 
   25  35016 Paolo Consoli                69 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA       26:15 
   26  35065 Linas Sasnauskas             73 [1320486] Medeina             LTU       26:45 
   27  35057 HIROFUMI KOBAYASHI           00 [3810527] Nippon Travel Agenc JPN       27:02 
   28  35024 Eelco Muller                 00 [2050018] Am Amsterdam        NED       28:19 
   29  35070 Sergey Desinov               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       28:22 
   30  35061 TEODOR CHERVENOV             00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL       28:43 
   31  35040 Elder Guerreiro              00 [2810999] SRSPGafanhoeira     POR       29:01 
   32  35006 Rait Lille                   71 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       32:23 
   33  35041 Martin Fuchs                 00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT       34:44 
   34  35013 Haroldo Bezerra Cavalcanti   72 [1170122] COSM                BRA       35:05 
   35  35066 António José Coto Cabrera    72 [30005] ADOL                  ESP       40:42 

       35027 Jorge Bellver                71 [2400939] Valencia-O          ESP          mp 
       35063 David Lřver                  00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         SWE          mp 
       35071 Luis Tenreiro                69 [130117] COC                  POR          mp 
       35023 Sergey Tugushev              00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS          mp 



M35 Qualification 2  (3 2.5 km  45 m   25 C         

    1  35020 Tero Heikkilä                00 [1490690] Paimion Rasti       FIN       18:31 
    2  35094 Manu Mutka                   73 [4010913] TuMe                FIN       19:15 
    2  35074 Kaspars Kojalovics           69 [4320953] VIGA OK             LAT       19:15 
    4  35002 Marek Blahuta                73 [300492] MFP Praha            CZE       19:37 
    5  35011 Girts Linins                 69 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       19:51 
    6  35080 Petri Noponen                72 [4790199] Delta               FIN       19:55 
    7  35043 Alexander Srb                00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT       20:35 
    8  35100 Steinar Ovreas               71 [1050401] Kongsberg OL        NOR       20:39 
    9  35037 Jon Magne Svendsboe          71 [1050311] IL Gular            NOR       20:40 
   10  35090 Paul McClellan               70 [5330058] BAOC                GBR       21:25 
   11  35007 Chris Dibben                 69 [600266] HOBNOK               GBR       22:15 
   12  35098 Rauno Ratilainen             68 [5370952] VeVe                FIN       22:37 
   13  35035 Patrice Lombet               00 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       23:03 
   13  35082 Tonu Illaru                  71 [4790143] Delta               EST       23:03 
   15  35017 Alexey Morozov               69 [1380020] AMOR                RUS       23:11 
   16  35052 Veli-Matti Pulli             00 [3600720] Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN       23:33 
   17  35089 André Kwiatkowski            69 [5310507] MTK Bad Harzburg    GER       23:36 
   18  35096 Konstantin Volodin           70 [5410661] Omega               RUS       23:43 
   19  35014 Ferran Santoyo Medina        68 [1180184] FARRA-O             ESP       24:12 
   20  35049 Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey    00 [3360015] Alpino Ourensan     ESP       24:15 
   21  35008 Güenther Klöckl              71 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         UKR       25:01 
   22  35060 DANIEL NIKOLOV               00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL       25:04 
   23  35015 PEETER ILVES                 73 [1200353] Jőhvikas            EST       25:17 
   24  35064 Vincenzo Jacomella           70 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       27:57 
   25  35084 Paulo Vieira                 71 [4950125] CPArmada            POR       28:00 
   26  35039 Paulo Fernandes              00 [2810436] Lebres do Sado      POR       28:23 
   27  35044 Luis Bucha                   00 [3030124] CP EPAL             POR       28:26 
   28  35012 Sergiu Deliu                 69 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA       28:53 
   29  35026 Petri Vuori                  00 [2250329] IND-FIN9            FIN       30:20 
   30  35001 Vladimir Pozdnyakov          69 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       31:09 
   31  35075 Alberto Refaldi              69 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA       31:19 
   32  35018 Arne Erdal                   69 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       32:01 
   32  35078 Kirill Kudryavtsev           73 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       32:01 
   34  35072 Marco António Ferreira da    70 [1170122] COSM                BRA       46:17 

       35053 Santiago Riestra             00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP          mp 
       35038 Vasily Desinov               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS          mp 
       35103 Valeriy Slavinskiy           73 [340999] HBM OK               RUS          mp