WMOC Sprint Finalter 01-07-2008 21:39
Results Sprint Finalcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W35 Final A  (23)       2.3 km  70 m   20 C         

    1  35748 Katja Honkala                73 [1490465] ls35                FIN       14:54 
    2  35736 Natasha Key                  71 [4420487] melbourne forest ra AUS       15:51 
    3  35723 Tessa Rautio                 00 [3600720] Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN       16:42 
    4  35719 Cornelia Eckardt             69 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER       17:06 
    5  35746 Virpi Palmén                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN       18:16 
    6  35733 Beccy Osborn                 72 [4240211] FVO                 GBR       18:38 
    7  35712 Bati Tobler                  00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT       18:59 
    8  35716 Gitana Kazimieraitiene       00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU       19:31 
    9  35731 Triina-Britt Preden          72 [4130951] Veteranid           EST       19:47 
   10  35737 Tatyana Simanova             00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS       19:48 
   11  35727 Roberta Candeago             71 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       20:23 
   12  35714 Marit Inngjerdingen          00 [1870680] OSI                 NOR       20:36 
   13  35749 Maria Yashchenko             72 [5410661] Omega               RUS       21:01 
   14  35747 Sally McClellan              71 [5330058] BAOC                GBR       21:52 
   15  35713 Susan Edwards                00 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt Vall NZL       21:53 
   16  35709 Eva Kailbauer                00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        AUT       22:29 
   17  35700 Nadine Pereira               73 [40072] BONO                  FRA       22:46 
   18  35739 Celine Cazes                 71 [4900499] Montpellier         FRA       23:19 
   19  35732 Paula Hakala                 72 [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen Rast FIN       25:20 
   20  35707 Paula Nobrega                71 [1150673] ORIMARÃO            POR       28:02 
   21  35735 Kati Leinonen                73 [1490350] JäPa                FIN       28:59 
   22  35706 HEIDI SILD                   73 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       48:53 

       35702 Johanna Hakala-Kahari        73 [400897] TKILPASISKOT         FIN        disq 



W35 Final B  (21)       1.8 km  65 m   16 C         

    1  35743 Elena Markovkina             72 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       15:00 
    2  35717 Sara Nordahl                 63 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE       18:08 
    3  35745 Paula Serra Campos           68 [2650002] .COM                POR       18:15 
    4  35704 Tatiana Smirnova             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       18:27 
    5  35726 Helga Tezarek                00 [2500657] OLT Transdanu       AUT       20:10 
    6  35708 Inga Krima                   00 [2880953] VIGA OK             LAT       21:24 
    7  35740 Barbara Dufour               70 [4900499] Montpellier         FRA       22:07 
    8  35738 Inna Sultanbekova            70 [1330926] UFA UNITED          RUS       23:10 
    9  35721 Karen Crawford               00 [3310969] WIM                 GBR       23:18 
   10  35722 Tone Cecilie Nystrom         00 [3330843] Stavanger o-klubb   NOR       23:29 
   11  35725 Mia Olsen                    00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         SWE       24:10 
   12  35710 Annamari Heikkilä            00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       24:22 
   13  35734 Marjo Koistinen              69 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN       24:50 
   14  35741 Anna Gulina                  73 [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg    RUS       25:14 
   15  35705 Yulia Belova                 00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       26:28 
   16  35742 Henriette Blum               70 [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugro T HUN       26:41 
   17  35715 Tatiana Bolotova             71 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       28:19 
   18  35703 Sari Tupitsa                 69 [700728] RASTI E4             FIN       29:27 
   19  35729 Roberta Borroni              68 [1240225] GOK                 ITA       33:39 
   20  35724 Ana Rodriguez                00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP       39:45 
   21  35720 Claudia Hanselmann           00 [3010647] OLG Welsikon        SUI       39:52