WMOC Sprint Finalter 01-07-2008 21:39
Results Sprint Finalcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M65 Final A  (80)       1.5 km  60 m   14 C         

    1  65209 Rune Rådeström               00 [1770813] Snättringe SK       SWE       10:59 
    2  65336 Anders Buhré                 42 [5130544] Nybro OK            SWE       11:23 
    3  65080 Keijo Koivula                00 [1490282] HyRa                FIN       11:25 
    3  65009 Rodrigo Slavins              39 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       11:25 
    5  65032 Helmut Conrad                40 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER       11:37 
    6  65206 István Jelinek                  [1680710] Postás              HUN       11:43 
    7  65006 Ole Svendsen                 43 [460598] OK ROSKILDE          DEN       12:02 
    7  65037 Seppo Karjalainen            43 [840418] KUOPIAN SUU          FIN       12:02 
    9  65327 Hansruedi Brand              41 [2310651] OLGBE               SUI       12:08 
   10  65345 Yotaro Ogasawara             40 [5690899] Tokyo Orienteering  JPN       12:11 
   11  65263 Keith Henderson              00 [3140970] WIM borne           GBR       12:16 
   12  65225 Henrik Hvoslef               00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE       12:20 
   13  65112 Inge Person                     [1770193] FK Boken            SWE       12:21 
   14  65078 Unto Kanerva                 00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          FIN       12:24 
   14  65147 Gunnar ØSTERBØ               00 [1920205] Freidig Spk.        NOR       12:24 
   16  65127 Stig Berge                   00 [1870204] FREIDIG             NOR       12:43 
   16  65192 Georges Rennotte             43 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       12:43 
   18  65273 Simon Ford                   00 [3380439] Leicester Ori. LEI  GBR       12:54 
   19  65241 Björn Linnersjö              00 [1770750] Ronneby OK          SWE       12:56 
   20  65302 Bertil Olofsson              41 [1770023] Andrarums IF        SWE       13:01 
   21  65333 Rolf Jakobsson               42 [5020013] Alfta-Ösa OK        SWE       13:14 
   22  65105 Bengt Holmström              00 [1870388] KIMITO SF           FIN       13:17 
   23  65262 Arne Grondahl                00 [3430827] Sollerod OK         DEN       13:29 
   24  65228 Yngve Johansson              00 [1770414] Kristinehamns OK    SWE       13:36 
   25  65033 Heinz Keller                 42 [780627] OL.B.SEELAND         SUI       13:39 
   25  65221 Göte Rickardsson             00 [1770065] Bjursås OK          SWE       13:39 
   27  65134 Anders Taraldrud             00 [1870339] INDRE ØST OK        NOR       13:41 
   28  65082 Arthur Boyt                  00 [1550379] KERNO               GBR       13:47 
   29  65234 Gösta Lindqvist              00 [1770585] OK Löftan           SWE       13:54 
   30  65021 Olavi Junttila               42 [700271] HS                   FIN       13:55 
   30  65085 Per Oystein Andersen         00 [1660434] LARVIK OK           NOR       13:55 
   32  65338 Jonkka Arvo                  42 [5390733] RASTIKARHUT         FIN       14:00 
   33  65340 Ake Gatelid                  40 [1770790] Sigtuna OK          SWE       14:11 
   33  65269 Tim Dent                     00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     AUS       14:11 
   35  65244 Bengt Bergqvist              00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE       14:18 
   36  65008 Zdenko Prochazka             43 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE       14:20 
   37  65135 Erik Engebråten              00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         NOR       14:27 
   37  65123 Asbjørn Bræck                00 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR       14:27 
   39  65278 Darryl Erbacher              42 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI       AUS       14:36 
   40  65073 Simo Luoma                   43 [840702] Pihkaniskat          FIN       14:41 
   41  65202 TORMOD DAHLEN                41 [640220] GJØ-VARD             NOR       14:42 
   42  65257 Arvo Martikainen             42 [840466] LS-37                FIN       14:43 
   42  65166 Markus Hasler                00 [2220634] OLG Bonstetten      SUI       14:43 
   44  65117 Per Vold                     00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       14:57 
   45  65287 Timo Rapakko                 00 [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen Rast FIN       14:59 
   45  65229 Roland Nord                  00 [1770449] Lindebygdens OK     SWE       14:59 
   47  65052 Kalju Tilk                   41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       15:09 
   47  65268 Eberhard Höfer               00 [3220036] ASG Teutoburger Wal GER       15:09 
   49  65334 Aarre Virta                  43 [5050792] Sisu - Suomusjarven FIN       15:22 
   50  65297 Tom Edelsten                 43 [4040101] CHIG                GBR       15:26 
   51  65270 Les Hooper                   00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR       15:31 
   52  65059 GEORG SOOBERG                41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       15:34 
   53  65307 Bengt-Åke Svensson           43 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås       SWE       15:42 
   54  65049 David Mawdsley               41 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       15:43 
   55  65245 Göran Andersson              00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE       15:53 
   56  65313 Torleif Stephansen           43 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       16:21 
   57  65181 Heinz Buerli                 00 [2460633] OLG Bern            SUI       16:26 
   58  65149 Gunnar Lerfald               00 [1870850] STJØRDAL-BLINK      NOR       16:32 
   59  65064 Pentti Helminen              43 [1190357] JRV                 FIN       16:34 
   60  65211 Ove Peterson                 00 [1770861] Sundsvalls OK       SWE       16:46 
   61  65342 Olle Hermansson              42 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås       SWE       16:51 
   62  65083 Stephan Foellmi              00 [1620629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI       17:08 
   63  65286 Peter Rietmann               00 [2460644] OLG SG-Appenzell 2  SUI       17:12 
   64  65086 Arne Ek                      00 [1680547] Nyköpings OK        SWE       17:14 
   65  65220 Asko Harvala                 43 [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihtos FIN       17:25 
   66  65016 Olavi Erkkilä                39 [700264] HlS                  FIN       17:33 
   67  65047 Risto Anjala                 42 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       18:06 
   68  65097 Lars Lindén                  00 [1770571] OK Gynge            SWE       18:18 
   69  65003 Walter Bieri                 43 [60660] OLV ZUG               SUI       18:24 
   70  65167 Magnus Landstad              00 [1870204] FREIDIG             NOR       18:26 
   71  65210 Göran Berg                   00 [1770861] Sundsvalls OK       SWE       18:37 
   72  65312 Tore Brurok                  41 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       19:35 
   73  65283 Walter Sprecher              00 [2460623] OL REGIO Wil        SUI       20:10 
   74  65215 Sandstad Jardar              00 [1870784] Selbu OK            NOR       21:32 
   75  65034 Pekka Elomaa                 42 [840175] Espoon Suunta        FIN       22:12 
   76  65169 Nobuchika Imai               41 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN       25:55 
   77  65288 Stig Heerman                 42 [700723] RaLu                 FIN       26:30 

       65060 REIN KUTTIM                  39 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST          mp 
       65076 Tassilo Schmalfeld           40 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL         GER          mp 
       65235 Hans Karlsson                00 [1770594] OK Orinto           SWE          mp 



M65 Final B  (80)       1.4 km  60 m   15 C         

    1  65140 Knut Skjesol                 00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR       13:43 
    2  65185 Niels Lyhne                  00 [2490138] Danmix              DEN       14:01 
    3  65035 Bjørn W. Ludvigsen           42 [640289] IF Sturla            NOR       14:13 
    4  65095 Karl-Axel Johansson          00 [1770304] IK Uven             SWE       14:15 
    5  65325 Brian Shaw                   42 [2600871] SYO                 GBR       14:18 
    6  65230 Rune Arvidsson               00 [1770484] Markbygdens OK      SWE       14:19 
    7  65250 Hans Andersson               00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       14:23 
    8  65322 Olov Öberg                   42 [1870807] Skogsluffarna       SWE       14:55 
    9  65146 Mike Howe                    00 [1890460] LOST                AUS       15:15 
   10  65026 Raimo Nissi                  43 [700478] MAMA                 FIN       15:34 
   11  65308 Stig Östh                    39 [1770409] Korsnäs OK          SWE       16:04 
   12  65189 John Brammall                00 [2640171] Esk Valley OC       AUS       16:10 
   13  65284 Herbert Zaugg                00 [2460633] OLG Bern            SUI       16:21 
   14  65111 Dag Høvde                    00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR       16:32 
   15  65299 Willy Kupper                 39 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       16:48 
   16  65217 Kvammen Tor                  00 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR       16:54 
   17  65119 Harald Brekke                00 [1870237] HAMAR OK            NOR       16:55 
   17  65152 Gunnar Alsaker               00 [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL           NOR       16:55 
   19  65267 Klaus Radil                  00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT       16:57 
   20  65316 Pentti Tiira                 41 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       17:07 
   21  65201 Urban Gullberg               39 [5070669] Orientisti Mezzalun ITA       17:16 
   22  65050 Pete Lomas                   40 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       17:19 
   23  65252 Lars-Erik Rask               00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       17:24 
   24  65304 Bo Leuchovius                40 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    SWE       17:47 
   25  65272 François Schuerch            00 [2310021] ANCO                SUI       17:52 
   26  65154 Jakob Ingvaldsen             00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       17:53 
   27  65256 Reino Nikula                 39 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         FIN       17:54 
   27  65139 Jan R Lien                   00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       17:54 
   29  65110 Stig Arild Haugskott         00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       17:58 
   30  65177 Markus Frigo                 00 [2460660] OLV ZUG             SUI       18:29 
   31  65067 Jean Simonet                 42 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY         FRA       18:33 
   32  65014 Seppo Paasonen               41 [660325] IND-FIN3             FIN       18:36 
   33  65173 Ilmari Ojanen                40 [840915] Turun Suunnistajat   FIN       18:39 
   34  65249 John-Erik Bergstrand         00 [1770942] Värend GN           SWE       18:48 
   35  65004 Valery Solomein              39 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       18:51 
   36  65122 Oddvar Erlien                00 [1870954] VINGELEN IL         NOR       19:09 
   37  65071 MÄRT KÜNNAPAS                42 [1200968] West                EST       19:16 
   38  65180 Giorgio Tettamani            00 [2460885] TETTAMANTI          SUI       19:24 
   39  65018 Olli Juntunen                39 [700271] HS                   FIN       19:30 
   40  65046 Matti Railo                  43 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       19:58 
   40  65048 Pekka Syvatera               00 [930747] RISU FINLAND         FIN       19:58 
   42  65258 Reinhard Jahn                00 [3000076] Braunschweiger MTV  GER       20:00 
   43  65120 Aage Thorjussen              00 [1870800] SKIEN OK            NOR       20:09 
   44  65296 Asbjørn Strøm                00 [1870605] OK Skøynar          NOR       20:18 
   45  65051 Rein Kiisler                 41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       20:25 
   46  65160 Allan Sunnergren             00 [1870263] Hjärnarps O-L       SWE       20:28 
   47  65324 Fougner Jon C.               40 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       20:30 
   48  65163 Terry Nuthall                00 [2120045] Auckland OC         NZL       20:51 
   49  65280 Alexander Berdonosov         43 [340099] Chelyabinsk          RUS       20:55 
   50  65065 Oiva Kaasalainen             43 [1190864] SuSe                FIN       20:56 
   50  65116 Magne Klovning               00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        NOR       20:56 
   52  65282 Nikolay Kalmin               43 [340786] Sergeev-Posad        RUS       21:04 
   53  65144 Per Haugland                 00 [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL           NOR       21:27 
   54  65310 Håkan Brost                  40 [1770476] Malmö OK            SWE       21:35 
   55  65128 Lasse Vråle                  00 [1870289] IF Sturla           NOR       21:40 
   56  65187 Viacheslav Krasnobaev        39 [340919] Tver                 RUS       21:59 
   57  65248 Ewald Ericsson               00 [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK     SWE       22:22 
   58  65042 Reijo Seitajoki              41 [840732] RASTI-JYRY           FIN       22:31 
   59  65182 Arnold Walder                00 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI       22:34 
   60  65178 Josef Pfulg                  00 [2460660] OLV ZUG             SUI       23:01 
   61  65084 Age Johansen                 43 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       23:15 
   62  65019 Fritz Sieber                 39 [2310869] SWISS O TOURS       SUI       23:32 
   63  65007 Kari Koskinen                43 [510817] SOC ASIKKALA         FIN       23:50 
   64  65223 Kjell Blomberg               00 [1770302] IK Standard         SWE       24:00 
   65  65087 Björn Persson                00 [1680911] Tullinge SK         SWE       24:03 
   66  65186 Valentin Shchepotkin         40 [340919] Tver                 RUS       24:57 
   67  65261 Bo Adamsson                  00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       25:01 
   68  65231 Bengt Olsson                 00 [1770484] Markbygdens OK      SWE       25:16 
   69  65054 Knut Hangeraas               00 [1520310] IL GEO FORM         NOR       26:22 
   70  65183 Walter Egli                  00 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI       26:45 
   71  65293 Leif Bråten                  00 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       27:40 
   72  65077 Seppo Kettunen               00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          FIN       27:50 
   73  65103 Tadaaki Unno                 00 [1780982] Yotsuba             JPN       27:51 
   74  65172 Martti Lundstrom             42 [700488] Mesik                FIN       28:38 
   75  65328 Herbert Gaisbauer            00 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT       31:50 
   76  65251 Tore Kangas                  00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       34:10 

       65133 Jakob Nygaard                00 [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR          mp 
       65323 Bjørkhaug Per                42 [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR          mp 
       65092 Rolf Bjärud                  00 [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL  SWE          mp 
       65343 Sven Jacobsson               40 [1770290] IF Thor             SWE          mp 



M65 Final C  (77)       1.4 km  60 m   14 C         

    1  65108 Helge Bjaaland               00 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       13:42 
    2  65162 Ronny Hedlund                00 [2110608] OK Sordertorn       SWE       14:01 
    3  65219 Johansen Johan Arnt          00 [1870533] Nord-Østerdal       NOR       14:43 
    4  65326 Karl Keddy                      [3460909] TSC Eintracht Dortm GER       15:16 
    5  65124 Egil Ronæss                  00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        NOR       15:19 
    6  65259 Sven-Olof Sandstedt          00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       15:28 
    7  65094 Jan Johansson                00 [1770023] Andrarums IF        SWE       15:33 
    8  65196 STEINAR RUUD RUUD            39 [640402] Konnerud I.L.        NOR       15:42 
    9  65204 Ladislav Hybal               00 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava    SVK       15:55 
   10  65194 François Veragten            43 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       16:00 
   11  65141 Per Vikane                   00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       16:09 
   12  65096 Arne K Karlsson              00 [1770611] OK Tor              SWE       16:11 
   13  65150 Kjell Haugset                00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR       16:16 
   14  65036 Vesa Paavola                 43 [840165] Epilän Esa           FIN       16:38 
   15  65001 Toivo Punkero                42 [10321] IND-FIN1              FIN       16:46 
   15  65238 Bo Carlsson                  00 [1770610] OK Tisaren          SWE       16:46 
   17  65285 Fritz Gehrig                 00 [2460639] OLG Oberwil         SUI       16:53 
   18  65157 Michael Wood                 41 [20166] EPOC                  GBR       17:05 
   19  65305 Rune Haulin                  39 [1770290] IF Thor             SWE       17:17 
   20  65106 Lars Kjellman                00 [1870940] VANDRARRINGEN       SWE       18:02 
   21  65295 Thorkild Thorkildsen         00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         SWE       18:12 
   22  65121 Per Gunnar Gjølstad          00 [1870075] BRANDVAL            NOR       18:15 
   23  65190 David Owen                   40 [20166] EPOC                  GBR       18:28 
   24  65005 Yuru Afanasov                40 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       18:36 
   25  65222 Jerry Holm                   00 [1770172] Eskilstuna OL       SWE       18:47 
   26  65045 Jukka Luukko                 41 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       18:58 
   27  65208 Knut Höök                    00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         SWE       19:00 
   28  65088 Leonid Vishnyakov            00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       19:08 
   29  65290 Age Tveter                   41 [640229] Grue IL              NOR       19:46 
   30  65315 Björn Ekholm                 43 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       19:52 
   31  65240 Kennerth Gustafsson          00 [1770617] OK Virdarna         SWE       20:00 
   32  65125 Hermann Balestrand           00 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG         NOR       20:12 
   33  65072 JAAN ORAV                    40 [1200900] TON                 EST       20:18 
   33  65100 Olle Näslund                 00 [1770891] Timrå SOK           SWE       20:18 
   35  65237 Sven Jonasson                00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE       20:22 
   36  65195 MAGNE EIDEM                  41 [640083] Byåsen IL            NOR       20:26 
   37  65129 Eilif Noste                  00 [1870285] I.L. ILAR           NOR       20:53 
   38  65341 Kjell Mansson                42 [1770750] Ronneby OK          SWE       21:12 
   39  65214 Hestad Trygve                00 [1870237] HAMAR OK            NOR       21:31 
   40  65301 Karl-Inge Karlsson           00 [1680347] ISTRUM SK           SWE       21:32 
   41  65314 Ola Aalde                    39 [1770833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     NOR       21:38 
   42  65044 Markku Salo                  41 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       21:59 
   43  65062 BORIS KIRT                   42 [1130480] MANZA               EST       22:13 
   44  65266 Finn Bjorgum                 00 [1870526] Nidarost            NOR       22:17 
   45  65218 Edvardsen Thor               00 [1870434] LARVIK OK           NOR       22:27 
   46  65207 Bryce Gibson                 39 [1210066] BKO                 GBR       22:54 
   47  65138 Egil Nestande                00 [1870198] FØRDE IL            NOR       22:57 
   48  65329 Raths Julius                 40 [4640341] IND-SUI2            SUI       23:25 
   49  65068 Philippe Testoud             41 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY         FRA       23:32 
   50  65176 Michael Hubbert              00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     AUS       23:37 
   51  65164 José Grada                   00 [2200110] Clube TAP           POR       23:47 
   52  65057 VLADIMIR PLOSKIY             43 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       23:57 
   53  65102 Ronny Persson                00 [1770191] Finspångs SOK       SWE       24:25 
   54  65136 Odd Aure                     00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       NOR       24:31 
   55  65170 Enn Uussaar                  41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       24:53 
   56  65168 Atsuyuki Fukai               39 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN       25:00 
   57  65298 Bernd Walter                 39 [4060976] WWOP                GER       25:04 
   58  65155 Arild Eggen                  00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       25:05 
   59  65243 Errol Wicksell               00 [1770822] SoIK Hellas         SWE       25:09 
   60  65131 Thorbjørn Bjørlo             00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR       25:13 
   61  65309 Jon Vegard Lunde             39 [1770447] Lillehammer OK      NOR       25:33 
   62  65074 Frank Ingwersen              42 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI       AUS       26:26 
   63  65199 BJØRN JAKOBSEN               42 [640588] OK MOSS              NOR       27:25 
   64  65066 Eero Lampi                   43 [1190689] PäijRa              FIN       28:08 
   65  65320 Menachem Minsky              41 [3120746] Rishon LeZion       ISR       28:17 
   66  65203 Kare Ostgard                 00 [2790625] OL Vallset S        NOR       29:05 
   67  65274 Roger Keeling                00 [3380439] Leicester Ori. LEI  GBR       29:32 
   68  65053 Marcello Michelotti          41 [970029] ARCO DI CARTA        ITA       29:36 
   69  65093 Leif Engen                   00 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       30:46 
   70  65279 Adolfas Prusevicius          00 [3670405] KOPA                LTU       33:43 
   71  65179 Franz Keller                 00 [2460660] OLV ZUG             SUI       36:18 
   72  65161 Mathias Kristiansen          00 [1870069] BODØ&OMEGN IF       NOR       43:31 

       65058 VELLO LOORITS                41 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST          mp 
       65107 Elling Frøvoll               00 [1870289] IF Sturla           NOR          mp 
       65317 Magnar øvreås                42 [640073] BOTNE SK             NOR          mp 
       65227 Kurt Åberg                   00 [1770610] OK Tisaren          SWE          mp 
       65260 Regor Niklassom              00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE          mp 



M65 Final D  (50)       1.4 km  60 m   14 C         

    1  65153 Roar Forbord                 00 [1870477] MALVIK IL           NOR       12:23 
    2  65239 Waste Byström                00 [1770617] OK Virdarna         SWE       12:52 
    3  65233 Åke Nordberg                 00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         SWE       13:54 
    4  65126 Øystein Madsen               00 [1870243] HAUGERUD            NOR       14:26 
    5  65020 Erkki Raimovaara             40 [700271] HS                   FIN       14:34 
    6  65212 Villy Magnusson              00 [1870387] Kils OK             SWE       15:02 
    7  65200 GUNNAR JARLE DRIVVOLD        42 [640784] Selbu OK             NOR       15:05 
    8  65098 Gösta Lindman                00 [1770191] Finspångs SOK       SWE       15:13 
    9  65075 Udo Schindler                42 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL         GER       15:19 
   10  65043 Kalevi Korpela               43 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN       16:13 
   11  65158 Kazimierz Dura               00 [2000671] Orientuz            POL       16:23 
   12  65142 Harald Risnes                00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       16:29 
   13  65031 Viktor Gordeev               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       17:01 
   14  65070 AARNE MARDISTE               42 [1200241] Harju KEK           EST       17:26 
   15  65281 Nikolay Durnov               41 [340786] Sergeev-Posad        RUS       17:39 
   16  65175 John Sheahan                 00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     AUS       17:43 
   17  65040 Seppo Jokipelto              40 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN       18:06 
   18  65011 John Arne Lerfall            43 [640849] STJ-BLINK OL         NOR       18:21 
   19  65039 Seppo Vänttinen              40 [840175] Espoon Suunta        FIN       18:29 
   20  65024 Pentti Saario                40 [700455] LOJA                 FIN       19:35 
   21  65311 Ola Langrød                  41 [1770540] NRK                 NOR       20:46 
   22  65061 REIN KANNIKE KANNIKE         41 [1130480] MANZA               EST       21:07 
   23  65213 Dybvik Ingolf                00 [1870825] Solid               NOR       21:29 
   24  65193 David Capras                 00 [2720902] Transilva           ROU       22:36 
   25  65038 Ari Lindblom                 42 [840767] SALON VIESTI         FIN       22:50 
   26  65226 Hans Johansson               00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE       23:33 
   27  65321 Pentti Lindgren              40 [840165] Epilän Esa           FIN       23:48 
   28  65130 Trygve Fosse                 00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR       24:10 
   29  65246 Sture Nilsson                00 [1770853] Stockholmsp. IF     SWE       24:37 
   30  65335 Murilo Cabral                40 [1170122] COSM                BRA       24:51 
   31  65113 Magnus Glesnes               00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       NOR       25:24 
   32  65232 Anders Johansson             00 [1770547] Nyköpings OK        SWE       26:28 
   33  65331 Risto Kaitio                 39 [700506] MS PARMA             FIN       28:34 
   34  65224 Lars-Göran Cullbrand         00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE       28:49 
   35  65017 Erkki Lassila                41 [700264] HlS                  FIN       29:43 
   36  65090 Alexandr Martin              00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       30:28 
   37  65344 Thornes Olav I.              43 [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL           NOR       31:42 
   38  65291 Jan Glinski                  00 [3870929] UNTS Warszawa       POL       31:52 
   39  65294 John Per Laukli              00 [1870402] Konnerud I.L.       NOR       33:01 
   40  65253 Arne Sundqvist               00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       34:06 
   41  65303 Birger Lykke                 40 [1770083] Byåsen IL           NOR       37:47 
   42  65104 Per-Åke Mattsson             00 [1870388] KIMITO SF           FIN       41:13 
   43  65002 Richard Aspinall             39 [20166] EPOC                  GBR       41:45 
   44  65109 Henry Sundsetvik             00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       44:39 
   45  65265 Oystein Bjorgum              00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR     1:17:55 

       65145 Ed Hill                      00 [1890460] LOST                AUS          mp 
       65205 Kåre Knudsen                 00 [1520310] IL GEO FORM         NOR          mp 
       65216 Sveberg Morten               00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR          mp 
       65099 Karl-Robert Moqvist          00 [1770611] OK Tor              SWE          mp 
       65236 Ronny Carlsson               00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE          mp