WMOC'08 Open Racester 01-07-2008 21:17
Results Sprint Qualify Opencreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P4  (26)                1.9 km  35 m   13 C         

    1   1682 Sanna Skoog                  00 [1260387] Kils OK             SWE       14:56 
    2   1585 Gustav Magnusson             00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE       15:36 
    3   1966 John Bisland                    [4140058] BAOC                GBR       16:03 
    4   1586 Cédric Beaudenon             00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au      FRA       16:47 
    5   1908 Luca Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       18:40 
    6   1709 Halvor Holt Hanssen          00 [690481] MÅREN OK             NOR       19:52 
    7   1907 Nina Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       20:01 
    8   1629 Mårtensson Heidi             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       21:38 
    9   1622 Igor Bolotov                 72 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       21:50 
   10   1977 Temnikov Ilya                   [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS       21:53 
   11   1624 Lepori Mara                  00 [1350094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI       22:24 
   12   1689 Natalia Dumova               96 [340791] SINTEZ               RUS       23:21 
   13   1851 Huse Preben                  00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       24:22 
   14   1965 Jennie Crocker                  [4140058] BAOC                GBR       24:55 
   15   1645 Skjelbred Kjetil             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       25:24 
   16   1607 Artemiy Bolotov              97 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       25:27 
   17   1891 Berglia Kristine                [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       25:32 
   18   1644 Mårtensson Anna              00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       25:34 
   19   1659 Morven Dean                  00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane        GBR       26:05 
   20   1727 Sonia Juutilainen            98 [4120795] SK Vuoksi           FIN       26:12 
   21   1691 Elena Efremova               74 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       28:45 
   22   1603 Anne Brenne Andersen         00 [1870943] Varteig O-lag       NOR       32:18 
   23   1856 Huse Brede                      [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       34:32 
   24   1633 Farah Somaschini             75 [1240225] GOK                 ITA       38:14 

        1579 Berglia Kristine             00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR        disq 
        1647 Ruud Ellen Sofie             00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR        disq