WMOC'08 Open Racester 01-07-2008 21:17
Results Sprint Qualify Opencreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P1  (18)                1.3 km  5 m   13 C          

    1   1599 Giulio Zucal                 00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA       11:14 
    2   1613 Ollipekka Heikkilä           00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       11:43 
    3   1683 Viktor Skoog                 00 [1260387] Kils OK             SWE       13:57 
    4   1696 Tina Lovas                   00 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     NOR       16:00 
    5   1710 Simen Holt Hanssen           00 [690481] MÅREN OK             NOR       17:01 
    6   1675 Benjamin Palme               00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       17:31 
    7   1716 Tuuli Heikkilä               00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       17:56 
    8   1695 Odin Lovas                   00 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     NOR       20:21 
    9   1911 Angelica Pettinari              [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       21:15 
   10   1972 Jasmina Gassner                 NF Wien                       AUT       22:58 
   11   1621 Dmitry Kosarev               00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       25:32 
   12   1705 Marie Aadland                00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       25:51 
   13   1623 Tatiana Shcherbova           00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       28:57 
   14   1600 Maria Shcherbova             00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       29:28 
   15   1643 Julia Zielczynska            97 [240279] HVO USA              USA       31:52 
   16   1982 Aston Key                       AUS - 442                     AUS       32:39 
   17   1664 Carlos Marinas               70 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP       52:06 

        1706 Ida Johanne Aadland          00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR          mp 



P2  (13)                1.5 km  10 m   15 C         

    1   1909 Martin Bisceglia                [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       13:26 
    2   1910 Antonio Bisceglia               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       13:37 
    3   1589 Evalin Brautigam             00 [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC    USA       14:58 
    4   1616 Mikko Hulkkonen              00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN       17:13 
    5   1723 Anna-Maija Aasla             00 [3730404] Koo-Vee             FIN       17:18 
    6   1601 Emil Enstrom                 94 [1870857] Strangnas-Malmby OK SWE       17:30 
    7   1971 Anika Gassner                   NF Wien                       AUT       17:43 
    8   1651 Hedda Beate Solheim          00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       18:19 
    9   1652 Malene Erdal                 00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       20:47 
   10   1708 Signe Erdal                  00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       20:49 
   11   1617 Clara Billroth               00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       24:10 
   12   1707 Ingeborg Aadland             00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       35:25 
   13   1609 Julia Berjoan                98 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA       42:49 



P3  (3)                 1.8 km  25 m   14 C         

    1   1660 Melina Carlsson              00 [1680406] Köping-Kolsva OK    SWE       16:43 
    2   1702 Henrik Røen                  00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       20:51 
    3   1969 Mari-Liis Kaljur                Kekrsk                        EST       23:30 



P4  (26)                1.9 km  35 m   13 C         

    1   1682 Sanna Skoog                  00 [1260387] Kils OK             SWE       14:56 
    2   1585 Gustav Magnusson             00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE       15:36 
    3   1966 John Bisland                    [4140058] BAOC                GBR       16:03 
    4   1586 Cédric Beaudenon             00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au      FRA       16:47 
    5   1908 Luca Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       18:40 
    6   1709 Halvor Holt Hanssen          00 [690481] MÅREN OK             NOR       19:52 
    7   1907 Nina Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       20:01 
    8   1629 Mårtensson Heidi             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       21:38 
    9   1622 Igor Bolotov                 72 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       21:50 
   10   1977 Temnikov Ilya                   [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS       21:53 
   11   1624 Lepori Mara                  00 [1350094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI       22:24 
   12   1689 Natalia Dumova               96 [340791] SINTEZ               RUS       23:21 
   13   1851 Huse Preben                  00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       24:22 
   14   1965 Jennie Crocker                  [4140058] BAOC                GBR       24:55 
   15   1645 Skjelbred Kjetil             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       25:24 
   16   1607 Artemiy Bolotov              97 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       25:27 
   17   1891 Berglia Kristine                [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       25:32 
   18   1644 Mårtensson Anna              00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       25:34 
   19   1659 Morven Dean                  00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane        GBR       26:05 
   20   1727 Sonia Juutilainen            98 [4120795] SK Vuoksi           FIN       26:12 
   21   1691 Elena Efremova               74 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       28:45 
   22   1603 Anne Brenne Andersen         00 [1870943] Varteig O-lag       NOR       32:18 
   23   1856 Huse Brede                      [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       34:32 
   24   1633 Farah Somaschini             75 [1240225] GOK                 ITA       38:14 

        1579 Berglia Kristine             00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR        disq 
        1647 Ruud Ellen Sofie             00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR        disq 



P5  (24)                2.1 km  45 m   15 C         

    1   1720 Tor Henrik Balk              00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR       14:06 
    2   1574 Strøm Audun Jerijervi        00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR       16:44 
    3   1666 Sebastian Palme              00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       17:12 
    4   1637 Kadi-Liis Minn               91 [1340354] JOKA                EST       17:25 
    5   1615 Niina Hulkkonen              00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN       17:55 
    6   1648 Berglia Severin              00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       18:09 
    7   1588 Ellen Dean                   00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane        GBR       19:15 
    8   1571 Nilssen Maria F.             00 [1870059] BARDU               NOR       20:26 
    9   1572 Molenaar Hilde               00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       21:33 
   10   1638 Kristo Keevend               00 [1340354] JOKA                EST       22:13 
   11   1699 Elena Ivkina                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS       22:43 
   12   1573 Kopland Maren                00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       23:02 
   13   1721 Sunniva Nergaard Berg        00 [2080854] Stokke il           NOR       23:33 
   14   1590 Corinna Billroth             00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       23:56 
   15   1592 Myra McAdam                  00 [3350838] STAG                GBR       24:13 
   16   1625 Claudia Figueiredo           00 [5540338] IND-PRT8            POR       26:07 
   17   1618 Maria Kofler                 00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       26:13 
   18   1608 Adrien Berjoan               94 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA       26:46 
   19   1611 Kilian Raoux                 95 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA       27:11 
   20   1630 Mårtensson Henrik            00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       27:36 
   21   1605 stefania boido               00 [5230667] Orientalp           ITA       39:59 
   22   1735 Paola barbaro                00 [5230667] Orientalp           ITA       40:05 
   23   1593 Sarah McAdam                 00 [3350838] STAG                GBR       42:04 
   24   1850 Barbel Heyde                 41 [650920] TVJWOLFSBURG         GER       45:23 



P6  (3)                 2.2 km  40 m   17 C         

    1   1970 Thea Kaljur                     Kekrsk                        EST       21:32 
    2   1584 Conor Short                  00 [5700111] CNOC                IRL       27:39 
    3   1602 Magnus Erdal                 00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       42:23 



P7  (9)                 2.4 km  35 m   25 C         

    1   1704 Oskar Røen                   00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       21:58 
    2   1646 Villmo Birgitte G.           00 [1870407] Korgen IL           NOR       24:44 
    3   1649 Christian Johan Solheim      00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       24:55 
    4   1915 Stuart Greening                 [4140058] BAOC                GBR       25:27 
    5   1653 Kelli Keevend                00 [1340354] JOKA                EST       29:12 
    6   1640 Ingrid Adenstedt             00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       32:55 
    7   1654 Alexander Solheim            00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       33:17 
    8   1631 Alicia Pla Cuevas            75 [30005] ADOL                  ESP       37:44 

        1917 Julie Tucker                    [4140058] BAOC                GBR          mp 



P8  (6)                 2.5 km  45 m   22 C         

    1   1669 Line H. Stenersen            00 [2620590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       20:54 
    2   1661 Saana Taimisto               00 [1490506] MS PARMA            FIN       22:24 
    3   1612 Johanna Hulkkonen            00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN       22:41 
    4   1671 Tormod H. Stenersen          00 [2620590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       25:35 
    5   1726 Masa Juutilainen             93 [4120795] SK Vuoksi           FIN       27:04 
    6   1932 Florbela Ribeiro                [5820114] IND-PRT9            POR       31:12 



P9  (12)                2.5 km  45 m   25 C         

    1   1914 John Owens                      [4140058] BAOC                GBR       21:39 
    2   1916 Chris Sanderson                 [4140058] BAOC                GBR       21:43 
    3   1627 Molenaar Erik                00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       22:39 
    4   1575 Heli Noponen                 00 [4790143] Delta               FIN       23:36 
    5   1692 Alexander Simanov            00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS       24:12 
    6   1674 Montserrat Marinas           75 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP       24:23 
    7   1931 Syversen Sveinung               [1871001] As UBM              ???       24:37 
    8   1580 Georg Gittmaier              88 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT       25:45 
    9   1973 Dmitry Yashchenko               Omega                         RUS       38:16 

        1641 Jiri Sterba                  92 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV         CZE          mp 
        1656 Tom McComskie                00 [5330058] BAOC                GBR          mp 
        1905 Alexander Craig                 [5330991] DOB                 GBR          mp