WMOC'08 Open Racessex 04-07-2008 15:48
Results Open Race 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                         Nat        Time 



P5  (39)                5.3 km   18 C               

    1   1580 Georg Gittmaier                 [4600276] HSV Ried           AUT       37:50 
    2   2156 Olav Kreken                     Oeystese IL                  NOR       40:33 
    3   1272 Ruth Lynam                   54 [5700111] CNOC               IRL       43:37 
    4   1041 Andreas Grote                   [160630] OLC SKOG            SUI       45:14 
    5   2158 Jean-Luc Cuche                  Unknown Club                           48:30 
    6   1583 Conor Short                  00 [5700111] CNOC               IRL       51:00 
    7   2148 Judith Checkley                 [130117] COC                 POR       51:03 
    8   1310 Andrew Payne                 00 [3890141] DEE                GBR       53:37 
    9   1940 Heikkinen Mikko                                              GBR       53:47 
   10   1377 Roger Smith                  48 [1210154] EBOR               GBR       56:42 
   11   1005 Paolo Consoli                69 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARD ITA       57:02 
   12   1594 Gabriela Savicova               [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV        CZE       58:15 
   13   1597 Miia Mattila                 00 [700271] HS                  FIN     1:02:21 
   14   1512 Linda Moore                  39 [4540470] LVOC               USA     1:02:48 
   15   1596 Madara Sarta                 87 [1720453] LOF                LAT     1:03:57 
   16   1399 Peter Winteler                  [3010647] OLG Welsikon       SUI     1:05:27 
   17   1722 Agne Grigaliunaite           00 [3480583] OK LEVUO           LTU     1:08:51 
   18   1236 Don Short                    56 [5700111] CNOC               IRL     1:10:18 
   19   1533 kenane abdelkader            38 [4740778] SAV                FRA     1:10:49 
   20   1924 Juha Heikkinen                  [700702] Pihkaniskat         FIN     1:11:13 
   21   1288 Fermino Valnei ALBERTO          [1170122] COSM               BRA     1:11:32 
   22   1262 Claudie Berjoan              55 [910500] Montpellier MSO     FRA     1:12:35 
   23   1588 Ellen Dean                   00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane       GBR     1:16:12 
   24   1345 Jan Clenaghan                00 [3190828] Solway             GBR     1:16:23 
   25   1018 Alberto Refaldi              69 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARD ITA     1:25:45 
   26   1033 Ana Rodriguez                00 [3610026] APA Liceo          ESP     1:27:22 
   27   1531 Rodney Freeburn              38 [4700536] NORROD             GBR     1:28:25 
   28   1254 Nermin Fenmen                56 [2590557] ODTU               TUR     1:35:25 
   29   1783 M.ª Eulalia Fernandez        53 [5670116] COBI               ESP     1:37:40 
   30   1471 Nobuchika Imai               41 [1000962] WANDERERS          JPN     1:38:42 
   31   1625 Claudia Figueiredo           00 [5540338] IND-PRT8           POR     1:40:49 
   32   1176 Mar Garcia Perez             00 [2970760] Rumbo Madrid       ESP     1:47:46 
   33   1337 Margaret Shaw                00 [1850118] Colne Valley CO    GBR     2:14:21 
   34   1850 Barbel Heyde                 41 [650920] TVJWOLFSBURG        GER     2:15:49 

        1261 Brigitte Segret              58 [910500] Montpellier MSO     FRA          mp 
        1359 YUKO UEMATSU                 50 [3810876] TAKASAKI OLC       JPN          mp 
        1429 Jean Lochhead                00 [1850118] Colne Valley CO    GBR          mp 
        1530 Carl Moore                   34 [4540470] LVOC               USA          mp 
        1168 Francine Repond              00 [1350094] Care Vevey Orienta SUI          mp