WMOC'08 Open Racessex 04-07-2008 15:47
Split time results Open Race 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



P1  (18)                             2.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                     1(113)   2(114)   3(122)  4(124)  5(125)  6(118)   7(166)   8(168)  9(200)        F                                  

     1    1453 Helmut Conrad                 16:33     3:32     4:13     6:40    7:27    9:04   11:00    13:15    14:40   16:05    16:33                                  
               [770933] USV DRESDEN                    3:32     0:41     2:27    0:47    1:37    1:56     2:15     1:25    1:25     0:28                                  
     2    1092 Jaromír Hánel                 33:29     5:38     7:40    13:44   14:43   16:54   20:01    28:49    30:57   32:51    33:29                                  
               [5640796] SK Zvole                      5:38     2:02     6:04    0:59    2:11    3:07     8:48     2:08    1:54     0:38                                  
     3    1626 Julien Talon                  36:30    16:04    17:58    22:08   23:03   26:07   28:55    33:04    34:40   36:04    36:30                                  
               [390763] SAGC 3308AQ                   16:04     1:54     4:10    0:55    3:04    2:48     4:09     1:36    1:24     0:26                                  
     4    1570 Marco Junior                  37:41     8:04     9:14    14:33   15:41   18:21   23:37    31:14    33:41   37:07    37:41                                  
               [1170122] COSM                          8:04     1:10     5:19    1:08    2:40    5:16     7:37     2:27    3:26     0:34                                  
     5    1111 Mieczyslaw Zielczynski        41:38     7:14     8:49    14:32   16:17   20:11   25:24    33:46    37:23   40:41    41:38                                  
               Atomy 25                                7:14     1:35     5:43    1:45    3:54    5:13     8:22     3:37    3:18     0:57                                  
     6    1628 Isabelle Bavoillot            47:54    19:14    21:35    26:24   28:47   33:32   37:14    43:13    45:15   47:14    47:54                                  
               [390763] SAGC 3308AQ                   19:14     2:21     4:49    2:23    4:45    3:42     5:59     2:02    1:59     0:40                                  
     7    1984 Helena Zielczynska            48:03    18:28    20:06    26:00   28:25   31:17   35:46    41:31    44:52   47:15    48:03                                  
               Atomy 25                               18:28     1:38     5:54    2:25    2:52    4:29     5:45     3:21    2:23     0:48                                  
     8    1643 Julia Zielczynska             51:26    21:52    23:22    30:02   31:40   34:41   39:16    45:06    48:13   50:47    51:26                                  
               [240279] HVO USA                       21:52     1:30     6:40    1:38    3:01    4:35     5:50     3:07    2:34     0:39                                  
     9    1982 Aston Key                     51:44    11:23    13:46    22:39   25:05   30:44   37:36    44:02    47:39   51:01    51:44                                  
               AUS - 442                              11:23     2:23     8:53    2:26    5:39    6:52     6:26     3:37    3:22     0:43                                  
    10   21641 Jiri Sterba                   57:02    11:47    14:26    23:39   26:21   31:14   40:10    47:28    51:52   55:57    57:02            34:26                 
               [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV                  11:47     2:39     9:13    2:42    4:53    8:56     7:18     4:24    4:05     1:05             *126                 
    11    1706 Ida Johanne Aadland           58:28    13:40    15:36    22:39   24:59   33:28   42:06    53:11    55:29   58:03    58:28                                  
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                  13:40     1:56     7:03    2:20    8:29    8:38    11:05     2:18    2:34     0:25                                  
    12    1705 Marie Aadland                 59:45    12:37    15:55    24:24   27:21   35:36   44:19    52:13    56:08   59:14    59:45                                  
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                  12:37     3:18     8:29    2:57    8:15    8:43     7:54     3:55    3:06     0:31                                  
    13   61619 Felicitas Dersein-Oehmch    1:11:11    26:01    29:54    36:41   40:21   47:32   54:48  1:02:25  1:06:04 1:10:22  1:11:11                                  
               [3220036] ASG Teutoburge               26:01     3:53     6:47    3:40    7:11    7:16     7:37     3:39    4:18     0:49                                  
    14    1980 Sophie + Marie Oubrier      1:15:07    35:43    36:27    46:45   48:57   55:01 1:01:05  1:07:26  1:10:35 1:14:23  1:15:07                                  
               Club 520                               35:43     0:44    10:18    2:12    6:04    6:04     6:21     3:09    3:48     0:44                                  
    15    2104 Simone Ferraris             1:33:59    18:53    22:55    37:02   43:16   57:45 1:06:11  1:19:07  1:25:52 1:32:15  1:33:59                                  
               Club Abco Dijon                        18:53     4:02    14:07    6:14   14:29    8:26    12:56     6:45    6:23     1:44                                  
    16    1697 Anita Lindvik-Saevareid     1:43:06  1:03:35  1:05:16  1:15:50 1:17:02 1:24:09 1:29:37  1:35:18  1:37:58 1:42:26  1:43:06                                  
               [1870183] FANA IL                    1:03:35     1:41    10:34    1:12    7:07    5:28     5:41     2:40    4:28     0:40