WMOC'08 Open Racester 01-07-2008 21:29
Results Open Race 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P9  (39)                8.8 km   27 C               

    1   1673 Eike Bruns                   75 [5310507] MTK Bad Harzburg    GER       50:38 
    2   1062 Per Jansson                  00 [1710567] OK DJERF            SWE       54:09 
    3   1999 Mikko Vapa                      OH                            FIN       54:24 
    4   1012 David Casado                 00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP       58:23 
    5   1994 Knut Edvard Helland             Ostmarka OK                   NOR       58:53 
    6   1146 Mark Saunders                59 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        GBR     1:00:37 
    7   1694 Mikko Huhtinen               00 [700916] TuS                  FIN     1:01:12 
    8   1931 Syversen Sveinung               [1871001] As UBM              ???     1:05:02 
    9   1914 John Owens                      [4140058] BAOC                GBR     1:05:17 
   10   1916 Chris Sanderson                 [4140058] BAOC                GBR     1:06:21 
   11   1079 Laurent Thuillier            65 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:06:48 
   12   1228 Alastair Mackenzie           58 [4660106] CLOK                GBR     1:13:03 
   13   1069 Domenico Lepori              64 [1350094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI     1:13:21 
   14   1124 Aigars Udris                 59 [1030050] B&B                 LAT     1:16:27 
   15   1290 Kari Talltjarn               00 [1740924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE     1:16:55 
   16   1011 Santiago Riestra             00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP     1:17:59 
   17   1627 Molenaar Erik                00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:18:24 
   18   1739 Ignacio Sordo                71 [5190087] C.D.Universidade de ESP     1:18:59 
   19   1153 Gary Longhurst               59 [4240211] FVO                 GBR     1:24:00 
   20   1049 Jose Luis Gomes Flores       64 [30677] OROS                  ESP     1:24:04 
   21   1740 Joan Borrás Ripollés         69 [5710501] Montsant Orientacio ESP     1:24:16 
   22   1282 DIETER WOLF                  49 [1120140] DAVOS               SUI     1:25:07 
   23   1126 Paulo Calisto BECKER         63 [1170122] COSM                BRA     1:31:58 
   24   1147 Philippe Taelemans           62 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:35:05 
   25   1119 Koji Chino                   62 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN     1:36:55 
   26   1395 Eddie McLarnon               00 [2690525] NGOC                GBR     2:00:14 
   27   1048 Jose Angel Ramos Ramon       64 [30005] ADOL                  ESP     2:05:29 
   28   1905 Alexander Craig                 [5330991] DOB                 GBR     2:15:20 
   29   1279 Daniel de Valck              52 [790042] ASUB                 BEL     4:59:52 

        1016 Brad Connor                  70 [4240211] FVO                 GBR          mp 
        1072 Marco Giovannini             67 [1240225] GOK                 ITA          mp 
        1073 Jan Sidla                    00 [3540805] SKOB Zlin           CZE          mp 
        1081 Jon Cross                    67 [4240211] FVO                 GBR          mp 
        1082 Jan-Olov Andersson           66 [4590561] OK Älgen            SWE          mp 
        1221 Charles Daniel               56 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        GBR          mp 
        1763 Torgny Toresson              61 [4990819] Södertälje-Nykvam O SWE          mp 
        1933 Jan-Olof Back                   [1710567] OK DJERF            SWE          mp 
        1978 Jorge Bellver                   Valencia-O                    ESP          mp 
        1987 Leila Fogelholm                 [4500378] Keravan Urheilijat  FIN          mp