WMOC'08 Open Racester 01-07-2008 21:29
Results Open Race 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P6  (31)                5.9 km   21 C               

    1   1756 Dainius Melaika              61 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU       39:54 
    2   1201 Ted Van Geldermalsen         00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaro.     AUS       42:21 
    3   1123 Rimantas Dauderis            59 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU       42:41 
    4   1318 Tim Sands                    49 [4140058] BAOC                GBR       47:22 
    5   1286 Robert Elson                 00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS        AUS       48:46 
    6   1684 Markas Ziaziulia             00 [3480583] OK LEVUO            LTU       49:08 
    7   1758 Donatas Melaika              57 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU       51:07 
    8   1595 Milla Mattila                00 [700271] HS                   FIN       51:25 
    9   1155 Mikael Fogelholm             59 [4500378] Keravan Urheilijat  FIN       59:00 
   10   1121 Egidijus Stunza              60 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU       59:16 
   11   1481 Tim Dent                     00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaro.     AUS       59:19 
   12   1314 Tommy Westerberg             00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE     1:00:59 
   13   1743 Lasse Sarparanta             64 [50729] Rasti-LUKKO           FIN     1:01:36 
   14   1655 Alexander Solheim            00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:01:43 
   15   2039 Bjorn Ludvig Brenne             [1870905] Trollelg            NOR     1:02:55 
   16   1687 Haralds Rutkovskis           88 [1720453] LOF                 LAT     1:07:15 
   17   1642 Jiri Sterba                  92 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV         CZE     1:07:43 
   18   1479 Reinhard Jahn                00 [3000076] Braunschweiger MTV  GER     1:11:04 
   19   1833 Holger Karlsmose             00 [3160185] Farum OK            DEN     1:17:02 
   20   1703 Oskar Røen                   00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:32:21 
   21   1650 Christian Johan Solheim      00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:37:50 
   22   1724 Timo Montonen                00 [3950343] INUS-Lahti          FIN     2:05:53 
   23   1569 Etnã Branco                  71 [1170122] COSM                BRA     3:51:08 

        1380 Stefan Larsson               00 [1680591] OK Njudung          SWE          mp 
        1381 Gunnar Ehn                   00 [1680911] Tullinge SK         SWE          mp 
        1390 Kiyoshi Ito                  44 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN          mp 
        1391 Nobuyoshi Kojima             44 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN          mp 
        1463 Arne Ek                      00 [1680547] Nyköpings OK        SWE          mp 
        1464 Björn Persson                00 [1680911] Tullinge SK         SWE          mp 
        2044 Harald Risnes                   [1870183] FANA IL             NOR          mp 
        2070 Einar Hoff                      Norway                        NOR          mp