WMOC'08 Open Racester 01-07-2008 21:29
Results Open Race 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P4  (129)               4.0 km   16 C               

    1   1452 Helmut Conrad                40 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER       33:13 
    2   1219 Hannu Aasla                  00 [3730404] Koo-Vee             FIN       33:40 
    3   1154 Olivier Goudard              61 [4290500] Montpellier MSO     FRA       33:46 
    4   1975 Ferran Santoyo Medina           Farra-O                       ESP       34:02 
    5   1382 Jerry Martinsson             00 [1680589] OK Motala           SWE       36:19 
    6   2074 Magnus Landstad                 Norway                        NOR       36:56 
    7   2091 Sveberg Morten                  [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR       39:17 
    8   2001 Olov Oberg                      Skugsluffarna                           39:19 
    9   2006 Arnulf Illmo                    [1870407] Korgen IL           NOR       39:49 
   10   1355 Monica Djurberg              00 [1680616] OK Tyr              SWE       41:21 
   11   1586 Cédric Beaudenon             00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au      FRA       41:22 
   12   1558 Maureen Ogilvie              33 [4530930] Uringa Orienteers   AUS       41:47 
   13   2053 Roar Forbord Malvik Jol         Norway                        NOR       41:59 
   14   2054 Oistein Asmul                   [1870905] Trollelg            NOR       42:09 
   15   1864 Madsen Øystein                  [1870243] Haugerud            NOR       42:11 
   16   1410 Albert Glechner              00 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT       42:27 
   17   1455 David Mawdsley               41 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       43:14 
   18   2024 Vikerhaugen Kari                Unknown Club                            44:09 
   19   2102 Jorn Brunsell                   Heming/Njard                  NOR       44:33 
   20   2100 Runa Skyttersaeter              Heming/Njard                  NOR       44:58 
   21   1307 Yoshiaki Sakai               00 [3320103] Chofu-City AO       JPN       45:24 
   22   1941 Dimitar Paunuv                  Rila Sofia                    BUL       45:30 
   23   2076 Bjorkhaug Per                   [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR       45:37 
   24   2022 Svein Endre Hove                Unknown Club                            45:40 
   25   1997 Tor Troan                       Hadeland O-Lag                NOR       45:55 
   26   2088 Marit Inngjerdingen             OSI                           NOR       46:08 
   27   1976 Kenneth Axelsson             00 [1680616] OK Tyr              SWE       46:39 
   28   1237 Anneli Ojapalo               55 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN       47:18 
   29   1862 Høvde Dag                       [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR       47:40 
   30   1178 Line Roirand                 59 [4220128] CRENSOA             FRA       47:41 
   31   1252 Margi Freemantle             00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaro.     AUS       47:42 
   32   2083 Jan R Lien                      [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       48:04 
   33   2084 Katharina Mo Berge              [1870204] Freidig             NOR       48:06 
   34   2027 Egil Repvik                     Unknown Club                            48:20 
   35   1339 Judith Guillaume                [2100375] KENOD               GBR       48:38 
   36   1781 Taina Itkonen                56 [4260431] Lapin Veikot        FIN       48:45 
   37   1265 Diane Leakey                 56 [3940811] SLOW                GBR       48:47 
   38   1449 Pentti Saario                40 [700455] LOJA                 FIN       48:56 
   39   2099 Hansen Svein Harald             OK Silsand                    NOR       49:00 
   40   2052 Follesdal Dagfinn               OSI                           NOR       49:34 
   41   1394 John Meeking                 00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaro.     AUS       49:41 
   42   1264 Christine Robinson           56 [3940811] SLOW                GBR       51:22 
   43   1861 Vennevik Nils Olav              [1870204] Freidig             NOR       51:35 
   44   1624 Lepori Mara                  00 [1350094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI       51:41 
   45   1348 Kayoko Sakai                 00 [3320103] Chofu-City AO       JPN       51:43 
   46   2095 Astrid Vigenstad                Norway                        NOR       52:01 
   47   1990 Annica Magnusson                Kfum Orebro (187)             SWE       52:18 
   48   1550 Henri Repond                 00 [1350094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI       53:40 
   49   1473 John Sheahan                    [2440046] Aussie Kangaro.     AUS       53:50 
   50   2005 Ole Brattbakk                   Sandfjord OK                            53:56 
   51   1457 Marcello Michelotti          41 [970029] ARCO DI CARTA        ITA       55:01 
   52   1388 Lyndon Haugh                 00 [2170882] Taupo Orientering C NZL       55:17 
   53   2004 Tor Bergsvag                    Sandfjord OK                            55:53 
   54   1398 Richard Neuburger               [2950708] Possum Trot Oriente USA       55:55 
   55   2096 Pekka Kiviranta                 Norway                        NOR       56:03 
   56   1966 John Bisland                    [4140058] BAOC                GBR       56:18 
   57   1985 Odd Musum                       [1870905] Trollelg            NOR       56:26 
   58   2051 Kjellang Hodnekram              Unknown Club                            56:58 
   59   2064 Johannes Sollid                 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR       57:25 
   60   2061 Vladimir Kolesnikov             Perm Russia - 73              RUS       57:40 
   61   1629 Mårtensson Heidi             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       58:48 
   62   1891 Berglia Kristine                [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       59:24 
   63   1851 Huse Preben                  00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       59:49 
   64   2038 Siren Greve                     Unknown Club                            59:55 
   65   1351 Jean Payne                   00 [3890141] DEE                 GBR       59:56 
   66   1832 Robin Walker                 38 [720070] BOK                  GBR     1:00:02 
   67   1645 Skjelbred Kjetil             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:00:37 
   68   2042 Anne-Lise Brenne                [1870905] Trollelg            NOR     1:00:46 
   69   1995 Sergio Grifoni                  [970029] ARCO DI CARTA        ITA     1:00:47 
   70   1965 Jennie Crocker                  [4140058] BAOC                GBR     1:00:48 
   71   1856 Huse Brede                      [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:01:17 
   72   1663 Elmar Montero                00 [4180224] GODIH               ESP     1:02:41 
   73   1447 Erkki Raimovaara             40 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:02:43 
   74   1432 Libby Meeking                   [2440046] Aussie Kangaro.     AUS     1:03:04 
   75   2085 Otto Grahl Nielsen              [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR     1:03:07 
   76   1847 Erkki Simpanen               28 [700717] RAHA                 FIN     1:03:10 
   77   1797 Lars Lundström               48 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:03:33 
   78   2012 Kauko Kinpinaki                 Unknown Club                          1:05:06 
   79   1529 NOBUHIRO ISHIDA              00 [3810009] AICHI OLC           JPN     1:05:42 
   80   2019 Gunnar Raberg                   [1680616] OK Tyr              SWE     1:06:14 
   81   1372 Giuliano Michelotti          45 [970029] ARCO DI CARTA        ITA     1:06:41 
   82   1556 ATSUSHI TAKAHASHI            31 [3810877] Tama Ol             JPN     1:06:49 
   83   1825 Hilary Simpson                  [1590829] SONA OC             GBR     1:06:51 
   84   1541 MIYOKO ISHIDA                00 [3810009] AICHI OLC           JPN     1:07:17 
   85   2009 Ritva Jakoaho                   [700281] HYR                  FIN     1:07:43 
   86   2068 Stelvio Manfrin                 Orienteering Pra              ITA     1:09:59 
   87   2040 Kristian Midthjell              [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR     1:10:34 
   88   1925 Sue Hands                       [870969] WIM                          1:10:36 
   89   1243 Zaiga Udre                   58 [1030050] B&B                 LAT     1:11:02 
   90   1644 Mårtensson Anna              00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:11:06 
   91   2062 Vasily Malkov                   Perm Russia - 73              RUS     1:12:39 
   92   1793 Synnöve Miettinen            51 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:14:07 
   93   1513 Ulrike Roder                 40 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT     1:14:10 
   94   2036 Ebba Bredland                   [1870971] Wing OK             NOR     1:14:14 
   95   1346 Sally Rollo                  00 [3190828] Solway              GBR     1:15:02 
   96   1717 Ross Juvik                   95 [1860311] IL Gular            NOR     1:17:51 
   97   1371 Grahame Crawshaw             48 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR     1:18:05 
   98   1434 Nancy Neuburger              00 [2950708] Possum Trot Oriente USA     1:20:02 
   99   1436 Marsha Jacobs                00 [2950708] Possum Trot Oriente USA     1:20:56 
  100   1545 Karl Mols                    31 [580139] DARC KOELN           GER     1:22:56 
  101   2063 Valentin Zelenin                Perm Russia - 73              RUS     1:23:06 
  102   1658 Marta Armisén                00 [1670987] NAVALENO            ESP     1:27:28 
  103   1474 Michael Hubbert                 [2440046] Aussie Kangaro.     AUS     1:30:04 
  104   1676 Viktoria Murskaja            94 [5570342] INUS                FIN     1:30:46 
  105   1827 Therese Genten               41 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:33:22 
  106   1633 Farah Somaschini             75 [1240225] GOK                 ITA     1:41:17 
  107   1748 Pilar Nieto                  68 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP     1:48:19 
  108   1741 Maite Cobo                   73 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP     1:48:20 
  109   1635 Susanne Leisibach            00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa          SUI     1:54:42 
  110   1979 Marie + Sophie Oubrier          Club 520                              2:36:58 
  111   1824 Patricia Walker              42 [720070] BOK                  GBR     3:00:10 

        1025 Paula Nobrega                71 [1150673] ORIMARÃO            POR          mp 
        1093 Teresa Diaz Fernandez        68 [440759] RUMBO                ESP          mp 
       21180 Caroline Mackenzie           63 [4660106] CLOK                GBR          mp 
        1343 Rosemary Johnson             00 [2950708] Possum Trot Oriente USA          mp 
        1418 Paula Kyyronen               44 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN          mp 
        1431 Sakae Imai                   47 [1000962] WANDERERS           JPN          mp 
        1437 Jan Ellis                    48 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR          mp 
        1486 Herbert Gaisbauer            00 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT          mp 
        1938 Peter Robertson              43 [1210975] WSX                 LTU          mp 
        1535 MASAYA KASEDA                37 [3810475] MAEBASHI OLC        JPN          mp 
        1619 Felicitas Dersein-Oehmiche   00 [3220036] ASG Teutoburger Wal GER          mp 
        1806 Margaret Buckley             47 [4670453] LOC                 GBR          mp 
        1433 Jenny Sheahan                   [2440046] Aussie Kangaro.     AUS          mp 
        2034 Leif Braten                     Heming/Njard                  NOR          mp 
        2010 Talsto Jakoaho                  [700281] HYR                  FIN          mp 
        2013 Balkstad Gunvor                 [1870556] Oddersjaa           NOR          mp 
        2071 Wenche Hoff                     Norway                        NOR          mp 
        2098 Odd-Ivan Lorentsen              Norway                        NOR          mp