WMOC'08 Open Racester 01-07-2008 21:29
Results Open Race 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P2  (41)                2.9 km   11 C               

    1   1943 Kazimieras Melaika              [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU       29:10 
    2   2041 Terry Nuthall                   Unknown Club                            30:27 
    3   1420 Irene Crawshaw               46 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       31:12 
    4   2021 Villi Magnusson                 Unknown Club                            31:23 
    5   1461 Stephan Foellmi              00 [1620629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI       31:49 
    6   2080 Johansen Johan Arnt             Nord Osterdal                 NOR       33:21 
    7   2087 Anne Stenseth                   [1870083] Byåsen              NOR       33:40 
    8   2058 Kjersti Tho                     Norway                        NOR       37:34 
    9   1859 Øen Gerda                       [1870856] Stord IL            NOR       37:39 
   10   1723 Anna-Maija Aasla             00 [3730404] Koo-Vee             FIN       38:31 
   11   2057 Egill Knudsen                   Norway                        NOR       39:48 
   12   1993 Bo Halberg                      CIMO - 282                    POR       40:44 
   13   2078 Jakob Nygaard                   [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR       42:06 
   14   1165 Alceni Melo GARCIA              [1170122] COSM                BRA       42:09 
   15   2046 H. G. Ronne                     Unknown Club                            44:06 
   16   2045 Brit Sundby                     Unknown Club                            44:47 
   17   2056 Gunnar Knudsen                  Norway                        NOR       49:48 
   18   2023 Kirsten Repvik                  Unknown Club                            49:49 
   19   2026 Inger Nestvold                  Unknown Club                            50:05 
   20   2002 Bjorn Haugen                    Sandfjord OK                            52:14 
   21   1509 Trudi Jahn                   00 [3000076] Braunschweiger MTV  GER       53:12 
   22   2101 Anne Host                       Heming/Njard                  NOR       53:38 
   23   2067 Vihelmine Berzupe               Seniors                       LAT       54:47 
   24   1728 Siiri Itkonen                95 [4260431] Lapin Veikot        FIN       55:16 
   25   1707 Ingeborg Aadland             00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       57:16 
   26   2069 Elisabeth Annersand             [1680616] OK Tyr              SWE       58:18 
   27   2081 Stubbe Tore                     Nord Osterdal                 NOR     1:01:56 
   28   1589 Evalin Brautigam             00 [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC    USA     1:03:22 
   29   1838 Kirsten Karlsmose            00 [3160185] Farum OK            DEN     1:05:17 
   30   2032 Steffensen Steffen              Halden SK                     NOR     1:08:23 
   31   1960 Gabriel Brossaud                Club Abco Dijon               FRA     1:10:47 
   32   2030 Anne Britt Nilsen               Unknown Club                          1:11:00 
   33   1651 Hedda Beate Solheim          00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:16:41 
   34   2055 Tirill Liby Seip                Norway                        NOR     1:19:49 
   35   1270 Ana Cintra                   57 [1170122] COSM                BRA     1:47:37 

        1501 Rae Lomas                    41 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR          mp 
        1842 Roy Malley                   29 [4050922] Tyne OK             GBR          mp 
        2003 Nina Haugen                     Sandfjord OK                               mp 
        2015 Berner Ivarsson                 Filipstadsb OK                             mp 
        2079 Jakob Ingvaldsen                [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR          mp 
        2092 Yvette Zaugg                    OLG Sauliamt                  SUI          mp