WMOC'08 Open Racesqui 03-07-2008 14:42
Results Long Qualify Open 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P5  (34)                5.1 km   15 C               

    1   1720 Tor Henrik Balk              00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR       41:32 
    2   1637 Kadi-Liis Minn               91 [1340354] JOKA                EST       43:28 
    3   1648 Berglia Severin              00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       45:46 
    4   1593 Sarah McAdam                 00 [3350838] STAG                GBR       55:21 
    5  51909 Martin Bisceglia                [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       56:35 
    6  51907 Nina Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       57:53 
    7   1666 Sebastian Palme              00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       58:20 
    8  51910 Antonio Bisceglia               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       59:43 
    9   2125 Elena Shchagina                 Nevis                         RUS     1:01:27 
   10   1571 Nilssen Maria F.             00 [1870059] BARDU               NOR     1:01:42 
   11  51908 Luca Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:03:22 
   12   1574 Strøm Audun Jerijervi        00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR     1:03:56 
   13   1572 Molenaar Hilde               00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:04:14 
   14   1630 Mårtensson Henrik            00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:06:38 
   15   1699 Elena Ivkina                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:08:19 
   16   1611 Kilian Raoux                 95 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA     1:08:56 
   17   1591 Louise Billroth              00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT     1:09:28 
   18   1721 Sunniva Nergaard Berg        00 [2080854] Stokke il           NOR     1:10:02 
   19   1590 Corinna Billroth             00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT     1:11:22 
   20   2143 Miina Pajuoja                   HS                            NOR     1:13:48 
   21   1615 Niina Hulkkonen              00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN     1:14:26 
   22   1618 Maria Kofler                 00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT     1:14:28 
   23   1610 Kaja Kallemets               80 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:14:33 
   24   1588 Ellen Dean                   00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane        GBR     1:15:01 
   25   1638 Kristo Keevend               00 [1340354] JOKA                EST     1:17:23 
   26   1592 Myra McAdam                  00 [3350838] STAG                GBR     1:19:04 
   27   1608 Adrien Berjoan               94 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA     1:23:47 
   28   2136 Jon Thompson Coon               Vunder                        EST     1:26:42 
   29  51652 Malene Erdal                    [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:39:15 
   30  51708 Signe Erdal                     [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:39:16 
   31   1735 Paola barbaro                00 [5230667] Orientalp           ITA     2:18:10 
   32   1605 stefania boido               00 [5230667] Orientalp           ITA     2:18:27 

        1573 Kopland Maren                00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR          mp 
        2142 John Palmer                     Club 121                      GBR          mp