WMOC'08 Open Racesqui 03-07-2008 14:43
Split time results Long Qualify Open 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



P2  (25)                             3.2 km   9 C                                   
                                                     1(117)   2(146)   3(137)  4(106)  5(108)  6(148)   7(101)   8(120)  9(200)        F                                  

     1    2131 Orjan Karlsen                 29:23     3:26     5:03     9:19   13:29   16:04   20:36    24:41    27:20   29:04    29:23                                  
               Askoy O-LAG                             3:26     1:37     4:16    4:10    2:35    4:32     4:05     2:39    1:44     0:19                                  
     2    1616 Mikko Hulkkonen               31:58     3:05     4:44     8:21   14:53   18:32   23:23    26:11    30:00   31:36    31:58                                  
               [1490701] PIHKAN                        3:05     1:39     3:37    6:32    3:39    4:51     2:48     3:49    1:36     0:22                                  
     3    1601 Emil Enstrom                  34:48     3:34     5:07     8:31   16:01   21:01   26:42    29:08    32:46   34:27    34:48                                  
               [1870857] Strangnas-Malm                3:34     1:33     3:24    7:30    5:00    5:41     2:26     3:38    1:41     0:21                                  
     4    1589 Evalin Brautigam              35:11     4:36     6:30     9:52   16:21   19:43   26:45    29:23    33:12   34:49    35:11                                  
               [1360960] W CONNECTICUT                 4:36     1:54     3:22    6:29    3:22    7:02     2:38     3:49    1:37     0:22                                  
     5    2117 Ruben Karlsen                 42:18     4:03     5:46     9:04   14:10   17:36   32:55    35:51    38:47   41:59    42:18                                  
               Askoy O-LAG                             4:03     1:43     3:18    5:06    3:26   15:19     2:56     2:56    3:12     0:19                                  
     6    2137 Eleonora+Nicolo Orler         47:57     5:34     7:47    13:11   22:21   26:57   35:35    38:22    44:26   47:39    47:57                                  
               Us Primiero                             5:34     2:13     5:24    9:10    4:36    8:38     2:47     6:04    3:13     0:18                                  
     7    1587 Zlata KALMINA                 48:47     4:52     7:08    13:49   22:00   31:45   39:31    42:04    46:34   48:20    48:47                                  
               [340836] St Petersburg                  4:52     2:16     6:41    8:11    9:45    7:46     2:33     4:30    1:46     0:27                                  
     8    1609 Julia Berjoan                 49:13     5:35     7:07    10:30   17:43   30:42   36:19    43:12    47:14   48:50    49:13                                  
               [910500] Montpellier MSO                5:35     1:32     3:23    7:13   12:59    5:37     6:53     4:02    1:36     0:23                                  
     9    1614 Ollipekka Heikkilä            49:52     3:08     4:53    14:18   21:27   32:48   38:47    44:08    48:20   49:34    49:52                                  
               [1490472] LYNX                          3:08     1:45     9:25    7:09   11:21    5:59     5:21     4:12    1:14     0:18                                  
    10    2134 Gagin Ilya                    50:23     5:39     8:02    14:33   22:46   32:24   40:07    42:52    47:37   49:34    50:23                                  
               Zagorsk                                 5:39     2:23     6:31    8:13    9:38    7:43     2:45     4:45    1:57     0:49                                  
    11    2130 Benit Dybvih                  56:29     8:22    10:55    22:25   31:59   37:27   44:55    48:26    53:16   55:59    56:29                                  
               Il Solid                                8:22     2:33    11:30    9:34    5:28    7:28     3:31     4:50    2:43     0:30                                  
    12    1685 Victoria Schevchenko        1:05:03     6:00     8:30    15:18   27:32   39:53   50:20    56:31  1:02:04 1:04:37  1:05:03                                  
               [340836] St Petersburg                  6:00     2:30     6:48   12:14   12:21   10:27     6:11     5:33    2:33     0:26                                  
    13    2133 Eva Seim                    1:07:00     9:20    12:06    18:28   33:35   42:43   52:10    59:15  1:04:23 1:06:30  1:07:00                                  
               Gimle                                   9:20     2:46     6:22   15:07    9:08    9:27     7:05     5:08    2:07     0:30                                  
    14    2132 Marit Haugset               1:07:27     9:37    12:23    18:38   33:55   43:09   52:27    59:27  1:04:41 1:06:54  1:07:27                                  
               Gimle                                   9:37     2:46     6:15   15:17    9:14    9:18     7:00     5:14    2:13     0:33                                  

          1617 Clara Billroth                   mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    19:59                                  
               [2530568] OK G K.burg                                                                                               19:59                                  
          1639 Katalin Csikós                   mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    54:24                                  
               [5040208] FSC                                                                                                       54:24                                  
          1651 Hedda Beate Solheim              mp    -----    -----    43:05   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   56:55    57:16             9:52   17:22   24:29 
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                                    43:05                                             13:50     0:21             *111    *126    *133 
                                                      30:26    33:35    48:32   55:15                                                                                     
                                                       *142     *141     *124    *118                                                                                     
          1652 Malene Erdal                     mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:39:15                                  
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                                                                                             1:39:15                                  
          1708 Signe Erdal                      mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:39:16                                  
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                                                                                             1:39:16                                  
          1723 Anna-Maija Aasla                 mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    20:13                                  
               [3730404] Koo-Vee                                                                                                   20:13                                  
          1909 Martin Bisceglia                 mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    56:35                                  
               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGA                                                                                            56:35                                  
          1910 Antonio Bisceglia                mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    59:43                                  
               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGA                                                                                            59:43                                  
         21971 Anika Gassner                    mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    16:46                                  
               NF Wien                                                                                                             16:46                                  
          2109 Linnea Emlen                     mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    15:07                                  
               Vittjarvs IK                                                                                                        15:07                                  
          2110 Albin Emlen                      mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    22:05                                  
               Vittjarvs IK                                                                                                        22:05