WMOC'08 Open Racesqui 03-07-2008 14:43
Split time results Long Qualify Open 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



P1  (26)                             1.9 km   8 C                                   
                                                     1(103)   2(146)   3(149)  4(148)  5(154)  6(125)   7(161)   8(200)       F                                           

     1    1698 Epanchintsev Matvey           13:28    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   13:28                                           
               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW                                                                                      13:28                                           
     2    1683 Viktor Skoog                  13:55     1:59     3:41     5:19    7:26    8:31   11:32    12:23    13:37   13:55                                           
               [1260387] Kils OK                       1:59     1:42     1:38    2:07    1:05    3:01     0:51     1:14    0:18                                           
     3    1599 Giulio Zucal                  14:14     2:13     4:12     5:43    7:56    9:11   11:33    12:34    13:56   14:14                                           
               [2150666] Or Mezzocorona                2:13     1:59     1:31    2:13    1:15    2:22     1:01     1:22    0:18                                           
     4   52109 Linnea Emlen                  15:07     2:33     4:19     6:11    8:32    9:46   12:34    13:20    14:46   15:07                                           
               Vittjarvs IK                            2:33     1:46     1:52    2:21    1:14    2:48     0:46     1:26    0:21                                           
     5    1710 Simen Holt Hanssen            15:55     2:16     4:49     6:31    9:21   10:45   13:26    14:26    15:36   15:55                                           
               [690481] MÅREN OK                       2:16     2:33     1:42    2:50    1:24    2:41     1:00     1:10    0:19                                           
     6    1971 Anika Gassner                 16:46     2:38     4:43     6:13    8:37    9:50   14:12    14:59    16:25   16:46                                           
               NF Wien                                 2:38     2:05     1:30    2:24    1:13    4:22     0:47     1:26    0:21                                           
     7    1972 Jasmina Gassner               18:53     2:28     5:05     7:08   10:51   12:08   16:02    17:11    18:33   18:53                                           
               NF Wien                                 2:28     2:37     2:03    3:43    1:17    3:54     1:09     1:22    0:20                                           
     8   51617 Clara Billroth                19:59     2:38     5:03     7:49   10:46   12:27   16:11    17:31    19:36   19:59                                           
               [2530568] OK G K.burg                   2:38     2:25     2:46    2:57    1:41    3:44     1:20     2:05    0:23                                           
     9    1696 Tina Lovas                    20:01     2:42     4:56     6:44   10:15   11:56   16:09    17:43    19:34   20:01                                           
               [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidi                2:42     2:14     1:48    3:31    1:41    4:13     1:34     1:51    0:27                                           
    10    1621 Dmitry Kosarev                20:03     2:23     4:29     6:12    8:55   10:17   16:58    17:46    19:43   20:03                                           
               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW                   2:23     2:06     1:43    2:43    1:22    6:41     0:48     1:57    0:20                                           
    11    2120 Julius Armalis                20:05     2:22     6:03     8:22   11:09   12:22   17:05    18:11    19:44   20:05                                           
               Solk Hellas                             2:22     3:41     2:19    2:47    1:13    4:43     1:06     1:33    0:21                                           
    12   51723 Anna-Maija Aasla              20:13     2:38     5:15     7:50   11:12   12:52   17:02    18:07    19:50   20:13                                           
               [3730404] Koo-Vee                       2:38     2:37     2:35    3:22    1:40    4:10     1:05     1:43    0:23                                           
    13    1675 Benjamin Palme                21:03     3:15     5:40     7:49   11:17   13:23   17:39    19:17    20:45   21:03                                           
               [2530568] OK G K.burg                   3:15     2:25     2:09    3:28    2:06    4:16     1:38     1:28    0:18                                           
    14    1716 Tuuli Heikkilä                21:43     2:18     4:27     7:05    9:51   11:18   18:21    19:10    21:23   21:43                                           
               [1490472] LYNX                          2:18     2:09     2:38    2:46    1:27    7:03     0:49     2:13    0:20                                           
    15    1643 Julia Zielczynska             22:05     3:09     6:41     8:42   12:18   14:04   18:08    19:30    21:37   22:05                                           
               [240279] HVO USA                        3:09     3:32     2:01    3:36    1:46    4:04     1:22     2:07    0:28                                           
    15   52010 Albin Emlen                   22:05     2:42     5:29     8:05   11:55   13:52   18:57    20:12    21:40   22:05                                           
               Vittjarvs IK                            2:42     2:47     2:36    3:50    1:57    5:05     1:15     1:28    0:25                                           
    17    1664 Carlos Marinas                22:24     3:45     6:30     8:58   12:30   14:25   18:24    19:42    21:48   22:24                                           
               [5530760] Rumbo Madrid                  3:45     2:45     2:28    3:32    1:55    3:59     1:18     2:06    0:36                                           
    18    1600 Maria Shcherbova              24:25     3:19     6:15     8:37   12:14   14:20   18:51    20:52    23:39   24:25                                           
               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW                   3:19     2:56     2:22    3:37    2:06    4:31     2:01     2:47    0:46                                           
    19    1623 Tatiana Shcherbova            24:47     2:46     6:03     8:45   12:20   13:55   19:11    22:02    24:12   24:47                                           
               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW                   2:46     3:17     2:42    3:35    1:35    5:16     2:51     2:10    0:35                                           
    20    2107 Sirkku Timonen                25:36     3:37     6:35     9:35   13:11   16:10   20:47    22:40    24:53   25:36                                           
               Rapsu                                   3:37     2:58     3:00    3:36    2:59    4:37     1:53     2:13    0:43                                           
    21    2119 Monika Armalyte               26:33     4:20     7:46    11:24   16:17   18:23   22:49    24:09    26:09   26:33                                           
               Solk Hellas                             4:20     3:26     3:38    4:53    2:06    4:26     1:20     2:00    0:24                                           
    22    1695 Odin Lovas                    29:18     2:25     5:13     8:19   15:38   17:26   24:37    25:44    28:49   29:18                                           
               [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidi                2:25     2:48     3:06    7:19    1:48    7:11     1:07     3:05    0:29                                           
    23    1911 Angelica Pettinari            33:55     4:08     8:55    12:53   18:14   21:26   28:44    30:55    33:29   33:55                                           
               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGA                4:08     4:47     3:58    5:21    3:12    7:18     2:11     2:34    0:26                                           

          1706 Ida Johanne Aadland              mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   37:24                                           
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                                                                                      37:24                                           
          1733 Alvar Palmen                     mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    32:17   32:38             9:36    16:11   29:11         
               [4480175] Espoon Suunta                                                                            32:17    0:21             *113     *123    *118         
          2139 Eva Jacobsen                     mp     5:45    10:06    13:42   18:29   -----   58:56  1:02:26  1:06:04 1:07:03                                           
               FSK                                     5:45     4:21     3:36    4:47           40:27     3:30     3:38    0:59