WMOC'08 Open Racessex 04-07-2008 15:55
Results Long Qualify Open 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                         Nat        Time 



P1  (27)                1.9 km   8 C                

    1   1698 Epanchintsev Matvey          00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        RUS       13:28 
    2   1683 Viktor Skoog                 00 [1260387] Kils OK            SWE       13:55 
    3   1599 Giulio Zucal                 00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona     ITA       14:14 
    4  52109 Linnea Emlen                    Vittjarvs IK                 SWE       15:07 
    5   1710 Simen Holt Hanssen           00 [690481] MÅREN OK            NOR       15:55 
    6   1971 Anika Gassner                   NF Wien                      AUT       16:46 
    7   1972 Jasmina Gassner                 NF Wien                      AUT       18:53 
    8  51617 Clara Billroth                  [2530568] OK G K.burg        AUT       19:59 
    9   1696 Tina Lovas                   00 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig    NOR       20:01 
   10   1621 Dmitry Kosarev               00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        RUS       20:03 
   11   2120 Julius Armalis                  Solk Hellas                  SWE       20:05 
   12  51723 Anna-Maija Aasla                [3730404] Koo-Vee            FIN       20:13 
   13   1675 Benjamin Palme               00 [2530568] OK G K.burg        AUT       21:03 
   14   1716 Tuuli Heikkilä               00 [1490472] LYNX               FIN       21:43 
   15   1643 Julia Zielczynska            97 [240279] HVO USA             USA       22:05 
   15  52010 Albin Emlen                     Vittjarvs IK                 SWE       22:05 
   17   1664 Carlos Marinas               70 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid       ESP       22:24 
   18   1600 Maria Shcherbova             00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        RUS       24:25 
   19   1623 Tatiana Shcherbova           00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        RUS       24:47 
   20   2107 Sirkku Timonen                  Rapsu                        FIN       25:36 
   21   2119 Monika Armalyte                 Solk Hellas                  SWE       26:33 
   22   1695 Odin Lovas                   00 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig    NOR       29:18 
   23   1911 Angelica Pettinari              [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   SUI       33:55 

        1706 Ida Johanne Aadland          00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL        NOR          mp 
        1733 Alvar Palmen                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta      FIN          mp 
        2139 Eva Jacobsen                    FSK                          NOR          mp 
        1982 Aston Key                       AUS - 442                    AUS         dnf 



P2  (16)                3.1 km   9 C                

    1  22131 Orjan Karlsen                   Askoy O-LAG                  NOR       29:23 
    2   1616 Mikko Hulkkonen              00 [1490701] PIHKAN             FIN       31:58 
    3   1601 Emil Enstrom                 94 [1870857] Strangnas-Malmby O SWE       34:48 
    4   1589 Evalin Brautigam             00 [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC   USA       35:11 
    5   2117 Ruben Karlsen                   Askoy O-LAG                  NOR       42:18 
    6   2137 Eleonora+Nicolo Orler           Us Primiero                  ITA       47:57 
    7   1587 Zlata KALMINA                00 [340836] St Petersburg       RUS       48:47 
    8   1609 Julia Berjoan                98 [910500] Montpellier MSO     FRA       49:13 
    9   1614 Ollipekka Heikkilä           00 [1490472] LYNX               FIN       49:52 
   10   2134 Gagin Ilya                      Zagorsk                      RUS       50:23 
   11   2130 Benit Dybvih                    Il Solid                     NOR       56:29 
   12   1685 Victoria Schevchenko         00 [340836] St Petersburg       RUS     1:05:03 
   13   2133 Eva Seim                        Gimle                        NOR     1:07:00 
   14   2132 Marit Haugset                   Gimle                        NOR     1:07:27 

        1651 Hedda Beate Solheim          00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL        NOR          mp 
       21971 Anika Gassner                   NF Wien                      AUT          mp 



P3  (8)                 3.9 km   12 C               

    1   2121 Mantas Armalis                  Solk Hellas                  SWE       43:16 
    2   2116 Heli Salmi                      [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK        FIN       46:41 
    3  51639 Katalin Csikós                  [5040208] FSC                HUN       54:24 
    4   1969 Mari-Liis Kaljur                Kekrsk                       EST       57:42 
    5   2112 Elisabeth Rod                   Andebu                       NOR     1:20:57 

        1660 Melina Carlsson              00 [1680406] Köping-Kolsva OK   SWE        disq 
        1702 Henrik Røen                  00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL        NOR        disq 
        2126 Veronica Reisnerova             Sparta Praha                 CZE        disq 



P4  (35)                4.2 km   12 C               

    1   1853 Frida Nilsson                91 [2850797] Skaneslattens OL   SWE       33:41 
    2   1682 Sanna Skoog                  00 [1260387] Kils OK            SWE       35:11 
    3   1646 Villmo Birgitte G.              [1870407] Korgen IL          NOR       35:45 
    4   1586 Cédric Beaudenon             00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au     FRA       38:43 
    5   1966 John Bisland                    [4140058] BAOC               GBR       41:10 
    6   1977 Temnikov Ilya                   [2040362] Kaliningrad        RUS       41:37 
    7   1965 Jennie Crocker                  [4140058] BAOC               GBR       41:40 
    8   1644 Mårtensson Anna              00 [1870496] Modum O-lag        NOR       46:46 
    9   1663 Elmar Montero                00 [4180224] GODIH              ESP       46:51 
   10   1851 Huse Preben                  00 [1870496] Modum O-lag        NOR       46:56 
   11   1645 Skjelbred Kjetil             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag        NOR       46:58 
   12   1629 Mårtensson Heidi             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag        NOR       47:32 
   13   1729 Siiri Itkonen                95 [4260431] Lapin Veikot       FIN       48:48 
   14   1891 Berglia Kristine                [1870160] Eiker o-lag        NOR       50:42 
   15   1689 Natalia Dumova               96 [340791] SINTEZ              RUS       55:07 
   16   2115 Sari Salmi                      [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK        FIN       55:36 
   17   1624 Lepori Mara                  00 [1350094] Care Vevey Orienta SUI       56:36 
   18   1622 Igor Bolotov                 72 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        RUS       57:43 
   18   1691 Elena Efremova               74 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        RUS       57:43 
   20   1961 Grit Wollenberg              76 WWOP                         GER       59:21 
   21   1659 Morven Dean                  00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane       GBR     1:01:22 
   22   1607 Artemiy Bolotov              97 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        RUS     1:02:59 
   23   2135 Hedi Vaikjarv                   Vunder                       EST     1:05:30 
   24   1603 Anne Brenne Andersen         00 [1870943] Varteig O-lag      NOR     1:07:12 
   25   1604 Ingvild Brenne Andersen      00 [1870943] Varteig O-lag      NOR     1:07:18 
   26   2141 Catherine Thorhus               [1870947] Verdal OK          NOR     1:19:17 
   27   1633 Farah Somaschini             75 [1240225] GOK                ITA     1:33:34 
   28   1635 Susanne Leisibach            00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa         SUI     1:40:40 
   29   2108 Milan Fiala                     [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       BEL     1:50:40 
   30   1727 Sonia Juutilainen            98 [4120795] SK Vuoksi          FIN     1:54:58 
   31   2111 Vessila Rolig                   Hausi                        FIN     1:55:18 
   32   1647 Ruud Ellen Sofie             00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag        NOR     1:59:31 
   33   1979 Marie + Sophie Oubrier          Club 520                             2:02:07 

        1912 Sebastian Pettinari             [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   SUI          mp 
        1856 Huse Brede                      [1870496] Modum O-lag        NOR        disq 



P5  (34)                5.0 km   15 C               

    1   1720 Tor Henrik Balk              00 [1870773] Sandnes IL         NOR       41:32 
    2   1637 Kadi-Liis Minn               91 [1340354] JOKA               EST       43:28 
    3   1648 Berglia Severin              00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag        NOR       45:46 
    4   1593 Sarah McAdam                 00 [3350838] STAG               GBR       55:21 
    5  51909 Martin Bisceglia                [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   SUI       56:35 
    6  51907 Nina Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   SUI       57:53 
    7   1666 Sebastian Palme              00 [2530568] OK G K.burg        AUT       58:20 
    8  51910 Antonio Bisceglia               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   SUI       59:43 
    9   2125 Elena Shchagina                 Nevis                        RUS     1:01:27 
   10   1571 Nilssen Maria F.             00 [1870059] BARDU              NOR     1:01:42 
   11  51908 Luca Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   SUI     1:03:22 
   12   1574 Strøm Audun Jerijervi        00 [1870773] Sandnes IL         NOR     1:03:56 
   13   1572 Molenaar Hilde               00 [1870496] Modum O-lag        NOR     1:04:14 
   14   1630 Mårtensson Henrik            00 [1870496] Modum O-lag        NOR     1:06:38 
   15   1699 Elena Ivkina                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad        RUS     1:08:19 
   16   1611 Kilian Raoux                 95 [910500] Montpellier MSO     FRA     1:08:56 
   17   1591 Louise Billroth              00 [2530568] OK G K.burg        AUT     1:09:28 
   18   1721 Sunniva Nergaard Berg        00 [2080854] Stokke il          NOR     1:10:02 
   19   1590 Corinna Billroth             00 [2530568] OK G K.burg        AUT     1:11:22 
   20   2143 Miina Pajuoja                   HS                           NOR     1:13:48 
   21   1615 Niina Hulkkonen              00 [1490701] PIHKAN             FIN     1:14:26 
   22   1618 Maria Kofler                 00 [2530568] OK G K.burg        AUT     1:14:28 
   23   1610 Kaja Kallemets               80 [950670] ORIENTUUR           EST     1:14:33 
   24   1588 Ellen Dean                   00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane       GBR     1:15:01 
   25   1638 Kristo Keevend               00 [1340354] JOKA               EST     1:17:23 
   26   1592 Myra McAdam                  00 [3350838] STAG               GBR     1:19:04 
   27   1608 Adrien Berjoan               94 [910500] Montpellier MSO     FRA     1:23:47 
   28   2136 Jon Thompson Coon               Vunder                       EST     1:26:42 
   29  51652 Malene Erdal                    [320771] SAMNANGER IL        NOR     1:39:15 
   30  51708 Signe Erdal                     [320771] SAMNANGER IL        NOR     1:39:16 
   31   1735 Paola barbaro                00 [5230667] Orientalp          ITA     2:18:10 
   32   1605 stefania boido               00 [5230667] Orientalp          ITA     2:18:27 

        1573 Kopland Maren                00 [1870496] Modum O-lag        NOR          mp 
        2142 John Palmer                     Club 121                     GBR          mp 



P6  (6)                 6.1 km   16 C               

    1   2113 Karsten Kopland                 PWT - 187                    NOR       41:51 
    2   1584 Conor Short                  00 [5700111] CNOC               IRL       45:29 
    3   1970 Thea Kaljur                     Kekrsk                       EST     1:01:59 
    4   2128 Yevgeniy Bozhku                 [140100] CHERKASY            UKR     1:02:51 
    5   1602 Magnus Erdal                 00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL        NOR     1:29:52 

        1974 Dmitry Yashchenko               Omega                        RUS        disq 



P7  (9)                 7.0 km   17 C               

    1   1704 Oskar Røen                   00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL        NOR     1:18:34 
    2   1649 Christian Johan Solheim      00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL        NOR     1:27:35 
    3   1915 Stuart Greening                 [4140058] BAOC               GBR     1:37:23 
    4   1653 Kelli Keevend                00 [1340354] JOKA               EST     1:38:24 
    5   1711 Augustinas Gipas             95 [1320486] Medeina            LTU     1:55:08 
    6   1917 Julie Tucker                    [4140058] BAOC               GBR     1:58:30 
    7   1654 Alexander Solheim            00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL        NOR     2:22:37 

        1640 Ingrid Adenstedt             00 [2530568] OK G K.burg        AUT          mp 
        2144 Andras Nemeti                   Szegedi Bokorugrd            HUN          mp 



P8  (10)                7.5 km   17 C               

    1   1857 Barrable Nick                   [1680811] SLOW               GBR       43:08 
    2   1612 Johanna Hulkkonen            00 [1490701] PIHKAN             FIN     1:04:08 
    3   1636 Kazimieras Gipas             93 [1320486] Medeina            LTU     1:04:24 
    4   2127 Yuliya Bozhjo                   [140100] CHERKASY            UKR     1:10:08 
    5   1678 Abi Longhurst                92 [4240211] FVO                GBR     1:10:26 
    6   1669 Line H. Stenersen            00 [2620590] OK Nidarøst        NOR     1:11:26 
    7   1671 Tormod H. Stenersen          00 [2620590] OK Nidarøst        NOR     1:15:15 
    8   1726 Masa Juutilainen             93 [4120795] SK Vuoksi          FIN     1:15:41 
    9   1858 Sarah-Jane Gaffney              [1680811] SLOW               GBR     1:19:33 

        1661 Saana Taimisto               00 [1490506] MS PARMA           FIN          mp 



P9  (13)                8.4 km   19 C               

    1   1692 Alexander Simanov            00 [5720620] O-Kinef            RUS       53:02 
    2   1931 Syversen Sveinung               [1871001] As UBM             ???       58:04 
    3   1964 Gerard Mooiman                  Netherlands                            59:47 
    4   1627 Molenaar Erik                00 [1870496] Modum O-lag        NOR     1:01:59 
    5   1598 Marijonas Gipas              91 [1320486] Medeina            LTU     1:02:58 
    6   1914 John Owens                      [4140058] BAOC               GBR     1:03:59 
    7   1916 Chris Sanderson                 [4140058] BAOC               GBR     1:05:11 
    8   1656 Tom McComskie                00 [5330058] BAOC               GBR     1:16:11 
    9  21580 Georg Gittmaier              88 [4600276] HSV Ried           AUT     1:21:57 
   10   1575 Heli Noponen                 00 [4790143] Delta              FIN     1:25:43 
   11   1674 Montserrat Marinas           75 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid       ESP     1:26:47 
   12   1905 Alexander Craig                 [5330991] DOB                GBR     1:41:23 
   13   2114 Nemeti Tamas                    Szegedi Bokorugrd            HUN     1:46:04