WMOC'08 Open Racesqua 02-07-2008 15:13
Results Long Qualify Open 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P5  (26)                5.1 km  110 m   18 C        

    1   1574 Strøm Audun Jerijervi        00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR       45:23 
    2   2105 Marian Korcak                   Unknown Club                            47:26 
    3   1572 Molenaar Hilde               00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       48:12 
    4   1666 Sebastian Palme              00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       48:36 
    5   1720 Tor Henrik Balk              00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR       50:55 
    6   1615 Niina Hulkkonen              00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN       52:26 
    7   1571 Nilssen Maria F.             00 [1870059] BARDU               NOR       52:41 
    8   1637 Kadi-Liis Minn               91 [1340354] JOKA                EST       55:38 
    9   1593 Sarah McAdam                 00 [3350838] STAG                GBR     1:00:14 
   10   1721 Sunniva Nergaard Berg        00 [2080854] Stokke il           NOR     1:01:57 
   11   1592 Myra McAdam                  00 [3350838] STAG                GBR     1:02:04 
   12   1638 Kristo Keevend               00 [1340354] JOKA                EST     1:02:20 
   13   1699 Elena Ivkina                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:06:29 
   14   2106 Mercedes Jimenez Baena          [1710567] OK DJERF            SWE     1:08:15 
   15   1591 Louise Billroth              00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT     1:10:22 
   16   1610 Kaja Kallemets               80 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:18:17 
   17   1611 Kilian Raoux                 95 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA     1:30:17 
   18   1608 Adrien Berjoan               94 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA     1:31:02 
   19   1588 Ellen Dean                   00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane        GBR     1:36:28 
   20   1735 Paola barbaro                00 [5230667] Orientalp           ITA     1:47:25 
   21   1605 stefania boido               00 [5230667] Orientalp           ITA     1:47:36 
   22   1618 Maria Kofler                 00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT     2:47:48 

        1590 Corinna Billroth             00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT          mp 
        1630 Mårtensson Henrik            00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR          mp 
        1648 Berglia Severin              00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR          mp 
        2123 Miina pajuoja                   [700271] HS                   FIN          mp