WMOC'08 Open Racesqua 02-07-2008 15:14
Split time results Long Qualify Open 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



P2  (17)                             2.9 km  80 m   13 C                            
                                                     1(103)   2(105)   3(109)  4(134)  5(112)  6(136)   7(139)   8(151)  9(125)  10(124) 11(116)  12(119) 13(200)       F 

     1    2109 Linnea Emlen                  29:13     2:43     4:13     5:41    7:48    8:15   11:07    13:34    15:38   17:44    21:00   24:47    27:34   28:53   29:13 
               Vittjarvs IK                            2:43     1:30     1:28    2:07    0:27    2:52     2:27     2:04    2:06     3:16    3:47     2:47    1:19    0:20 
     2    2118 Gunnel Dahlstrom              33:52     3:39     5:13     6:41    8:41    9:38   13:14    17:13    19:31   21:58    25:20   29:17    31:35   33:06   33:52 
               IFKGoteborg                             3:39     1:34     1:28    2:00    0:57    3:36     3:59     2:18    2:27     3:22    3:57     2:18    1:31    0:46 
     3    2110 Albin Emlen                   34:59     4:15     6:37     8:25   10:49   11:59   15:11    18:31    20:41   22:56    26:22   30:09    33:11   34:35   34:59 
               Vittjarvs IK                            4:15     2:22     1:48    2:24    1:10    3:12     3:20     2:10    2:15     3:26    3:47     3:02    1:24    0:24 
     4    1617 Clara Billroth                35:16     3:01     4:35     6:21    8:26    9:09   12:38    15:45    18:05   20:57    26:02   28:53    32:35   34:48   35:16 
               [2530568] OK G K.burg                   3:01     1:34     1:46    2:05    0:43    3:29     3:07     2:20    2:52     5:05    2:51     3:42    2:13    0:28 
     5    1971 Anika Gassner                 36:47     3:34     5:06     6:27    8:36   10:38   13:46    18:19    20:52   23:28    27:55   30:35    33:51   36:26   36:47 
               NF Wien                                 3:34     1:32     1:21    2:09    2:02    3:08     4:33     2:33    2:36     4:27    2:40     3:16    2:35    0:21 
     6    1587 Zlata KALMINA                 38:03     3:38     5:30     7:22    9:42   10:11   13:45    16:40    19:04   21:40    26:34   29:29    34:26   37:38   38:03 
               [340836] St Petersburg                  3:38     1:52     1:52    2:20    0:29    3:34     2:55     2:24    2:36     4:54    2:55     4:57    3:12    0:25 
     7    2116 Heli Salmi                    39:01     3:19     5:00     6:30    8:34    9:16   12:19    15:20    17:46   20:11    31:12   34:36    37:11   38:35   39:01 
               [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK                   3:19     1:41     1:30    2:04    0:42    3:03     3:01     2:26    2:25    11:01    3:24     2:35    1:24    0:26 
     8    2117 Ruben Karlsen                 40:19     3:23     4:36     5:51   13:35   16:58   19:35    22:34    24:33   27:21    33:34   36:41    39:05   40:04   40:19 
               Askoy O-LAG                             3:23     1:13     1:15    7:44    3:23    2:37     2:59     1:59    2:48     6:13    3:07     2:24    0:59    0:15 
                                                                7:10                                                                                                      
                                                                *112                                                                                                      
     9    1651 Hedda Beate Solheim           40:39     3:22     5:19     7:03    9:28   10:13   13:56    17:06    19:33   23:07    27:11   31:57    38:57   40:13   40:39 
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                   3:22     1:57     1:44    2:25    0:45    3:43     3:10     2:27    3:34     4:04    4:46     7:00    1:16    0:26 
    10    1601 Emil Enstrom                  42:20     3:43     5:09     6:26    8:18    8:46   11:59    16:11    18:02   20:31    23:55   28:12    40:47   42:00   42:20 
               [1870857] Strangnas-Malm                3:43     1:26     1:17    1:52    0:28    3:13     4:12     1:51    2:29     3:24    4:17    12:35    1:13    0:20 
    11    1707 Ingeborg Aadland              42:34     4:21     6:08     8:33   11:16   12:06   15:36    18:01    20:33   25:09    29:12   34:12    41:00   42:15   42:34 
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                   4:21     1:47     2:25    2:43    0:50    3:30     2:25     2:32    4:36     4:03    5:00     6:48    1:15    0:19 
    12    1616 Mikko Hulkkonen               45:10     2:21     3:39     4:54    7:52    8:56   11:43    16:17    18:02   20:40    23:25   41:44    43:59   44:52   45:10 
               [1490701] PIHKAN                        2:21     1:18     1:15    2:58    1:04    2:47     4:34     1:45    2:38     2:45   18:19     2:15    0:53    0:18 
    13    1639 Katalin Csikós                52:34     6:09     7:46     9:12   11:39   12:36   15:53    18:47    21:38   24:47    42:11   47:09    50:21   52:01   52:34 
               [5040208] FSC                           6:09     1:37     1:26    2:27    0:57    3:17     2:54     2:51    3:09    17:24    4:58     3:12    1:40    0:33 
                                                                5:12                                                                                                      
                                                                *102                                                                                                      
    14    1708 Signe Erdal                 1:02:20     4:36     6:22     8:17   28:57   29:41   34:05    38:17    41:47   47:27    53:28   56:34    59:44 1:02:01 1:02:20 
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                   4:36     1:46     1:55   20:40    0:44    4:24     4:12     3:30    5:40     6:01    3:06     3:10    2:17    0:19 
    15    1652 Malene Erdal                1:02:21     4:35     6:25     8:22   28:52   29:38   34:02    38:11    41:46   47:20    53:33   56:36    59:47 1:02:02 1:02:21 
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                   4:35     1:50     1:57   20:30    0:46    4:24     4:09     3:35    5:34     6:13    3:03     3:11    2:15    0:19 
    16    1609 Julia Berjoan               1:04:18     3:16     4:52     6:30   18:30   30:46   33:51    36:46    39:24   42:20    47:45   51:16  1:02:37 1:03:54 1:04:18 
               [910500] Montpellier MSO                3:16     1:36     1:38   12:00   12:16    3:05     2:55     2:38    2:56     5:25    3:31    11:21    1:17    0:24 
                                                               50:43                                                                                                      
                                                                *160                                                                                                      

          1909 Martin Bisceglia                 mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   46:57 
               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGA                                                                                                                             46:57