WMOC'08 Open Racesqua 02-07-2008 15:14
Split time results Long Qualify Open 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



P1  (24)                             1.9 km  60 m   9 C                             
                                                     1(104)   2(105)   3(109)  4(122)  5(158)  6(159)   7(160)   8(161)  9(200)        F                                  

     1    1613 Ollipekka Heikkilä            16:59     3:01     4:04     6:14   10:46   11:33   12:23    14:16    15:15   16:37    16:59                                  
               [1490472] LYNX                          3:01     1:03     2:10    4:32    0:47    0:50     1:53     0:59    1:22     0:22                                  
     2    1710 Simen Holt Hanssen            17:28     3:09     4:20     5:44    9:58   11:13   12:28    14:24    15:46   17:10    17:28                                  
               [690481] MÅREN OK                       3:09     1:11     1:24    4:14    1:15    1:15     1:56     1:22    1:24     0:18                                  
     3    1599 Giulio Zucal                  17:47     2:39     3:34     5:39   12:11   12:55   13:42    15:13    16:09   17:25    17:47             2:16                 
               [2150666] Or Mezzocorona                2:39     0:55     2:05    6:32    0:44    0:47     1:31     0:56    1:16     0:22             *103                 
     4    1972 Jasmina Gassner               20:17     3:37     5:02     6:31   11:34   12:44   13:37    16:13    18:21   19:55    20:17                                  
               NF Wien                                 3:37     1:25     1:29    5:03    1:10    0:53     2:36     2:08    1:34     0:22                                  
     5    1683 Viktor Skoog                  20:44     2:39     3:36     4:43   12:42   13:26   14:10    15:42    16:45   17:57    20:44            19:15                 
               [1260387] Kils OK                       2:39     0:57     1:07    7:59    0:44    0:44     1:32     1:03    1:12     2:47             *200                 
     6    1716 Tuuli Heikkilä                22:04     3:12     4:25     6:21   15:07   16:04   16:56    18:43    20:10   21:41    22:04                                  
               [1490472] LYNX                          3:12     1:13     1:56    8:46    0:57    0:52     1:47     1:27    1:31     0:23                                  
     7    1664 Carlos Marinas                22:32     3:56     5:18     7:17   11:51   13:19   14:33    17:34    19:28   21:51    22:32                                  
               [5530760] Rumbo Madrid                  3:56     1:22     1:59    4:34    1:28    1:14     3:01     1:54    2:23     0:41                                  
     8    2107 Sirkku Timonen                23:20     4:52     6:35     9:06   13:12   14:33   15:54    18:30    20:47   22:47    23:20                                  
               Rapsu                                   4:52     1:43     2:31    4:06    1:21    1:21     2:36     2:17    2:00     0:33                                  
     9    1980 Sophie + Marie Oubrier        25:02     4:26     5:39     7:46   13:07   16:45   18:10    20:42    22:24   24:27    25:02                                  
               Club 520                                4:26     1:13     2:07    5:21    3:38    1:25     2:32     1:42    2:03     0:35                                  
    10    1675 Benjamin Palme                25:18     3:54     6:02     8:05   13:24   15:10   16:30    20:49    22:51   24:54    25:18                                  
               [2530568] OK G K.burg                   3:54     2:08     2:03    5:19    1:46    1:20     4:19     2:02    2:03     0:24                                  
    11    1621 Dmitry Kosarev                26:57     3:22     4:22     5:48   19:25   20:16   21:15    23:18    24:19   26:32    26:57                                  
               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW                   3:22     1:00     1:26   13:37    0:51    0:59     2:03     1:01    2:13     0:25                                  
    12   21589 Evalin Brautigam              30:05     3:47     5:07     6:37   21:51   22:47   23:54    26:50    28:15   29:43    30:05                                  
               [1360960] W CONNECTICUT                 3:47     1:20     1:30   15:14    0:56    1:07     2:56     1:25    1:28     0:22                                  
    13    1706 Ida Johanne Aadland           31:05     4:55     6:32     9:36   17:22   18:45   21:10    25:08    27:56   30:41    31:05                                  
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                   4:55     1:37     3:04    7:46    1:23    2:25     3:58     2:48    2:45     0:24                                  
    14    1705 Marie Aadland                 32:29     5:22     7:27    10:00   17:55   19:37   21:46    26:52    29:17   31:58    32:29                                  
               [320771] SAMNANGER IL                   5:22     2:05     2:33    7:55    1:42    2:09     5:06     2:25    2:41     0:31                                  
    15    1982 Aston Key                     32:46     5:36     7:20    11:23   20:20   22:40   24:19    27:31    29:53   31:56    32:46                                  
               AUS - 442                               5:36     1:44     4:03    8:57    2:20    1:39     3:12     2:22    2:03     0:50                                  
    16    1623 Tatiana Shcherbova            34:22     4:15     5:43     8:14   19:48   21:29   23:39    27:02    30:44   33:41    34:22                                  
               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW                   4:15     1:28     2:31   11:34    1:41    2:10     3:23     3:42    2:57     0:41                                  
    17    1600 Maria Shcherbova              34:30     4:39     6:34     8:54   20:08   21:39   23:44    27:12    30:54   33:44    34:30                                  
               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW                   4:39     1:55     2:20   11:14    1:31    2:05     3:28     3:42    2:50     0:46                                  
    18    1643 Julia Zielczynska             34:50     3:39     5:14     7:39   24:37   25:32   26:48    29:42    32:11   34:24    34:50                                  
               [240279] HVO USA                        3:39     1:35     2:25   16:58    0:55    1:16     2:54     2:29    2:13     0:26                                  
    19    1698 Epanchintsev Matvey           43:56     4:38     5:35     6:38   35:49   37:34   38:35    40:27    41:57   43:31    43:56                                  
               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW                   4:38     0:57     1:03   29:11    1:45    1:01     1:52     1:30    1:34     0:25                                  

          2120 Julius Armalis                   mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  3:17:51          2:52:13 2:53:50 2:54:59 
               Solk Hellas                                                                                                       3:17:51             *103    *143    *148 
                                                    2:56:40  2:57:34  2:58:56 3:00:30 3:03:01 3:04:15  3:05:58  3:08:16 3:09:47  3:13:18 3:16:02  3:17:09                 
                                                        *85     *129      *94     *71    *101     *79      *95      *59     *97     *152    *121     *100                 
          1695 Odin Lovas                      dnf    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidi                                                                                                                                   
          1696 Tina Lovas                      dnf    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidi                                                                                                                                   
          1733 Alvar Palmen                    dnf    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               [4480175] Espoon Suunta                                                                                                                                    
          2119 Monika Armalyte                 dnf    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               Solk Hellas