WMOC'08 Open Racesqua 02-07-2008 15:13
Results Long Qualify Open 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P1  (24)                1.9 km  60 m   9 C          

    1   1613 Ollipekka Heikkilä           00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       16:59 
    2   1710 Simen Holt Hanssen           00 [690481] MÅREN OK             NOR       17:28 
    3   1599 Giulio Zucal                 00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA       17:47 
    4   1972 Jasmina Gassner                 NF Wien                       AUT       20:17 
    5   1683 Viktor Skoog                 00 [1260387] Kils OK             SWE       20:44 
    6   1716 Tuuli Heikkilä               00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       22:04 
    7   1664 Carlos Marinas               70 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP       22:32 
    8   2107 Sirkku Timonen                  Rapsu                         FIN       23:20 
    9   1980 Sophie + Marie Oubrier          Club 520                                25:02 
   10   1675 Benjamin Palme               00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       25:18 
   11   1621 Dmitry Kosarev               00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       26:57 
   12  21589 Evalin Brautigam                [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC    USA       30:05 
   13   1706 Ida Johanne Aadland          00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       31:05 
   14   1705 Marie Aadland                00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       32:29 
   15   1982 Aston Key                       AUS - 442                     AUS       32:46 
   16   1623 Tatiana Shcherbova           00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       34:22 
   17   1600 Maria Shcherbova             00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       34:30 
   18   1643 Julia Zielczynska            97 [240279] HVO USA              USA       34:50 
   19   1698 Epanchintsev Matvey          00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       43:56 

        2120 Julius Armalis                  Solk Hellas                   SWE          mp 
        1695 Odin Lovas                   00 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     NOR         dnf 
        1696 Tina Lovas                   00 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     NOR         dnf 
        1733 Alvar Palmen                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN         dnf 
        2119 Monika Armalyte                 Solk Hellas                   SWE         dnf