WMOC'08 Open Racesqua 02-07-2008 15:13
Results Long Qualify Open 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



P1  (24)                1.9 km  60 m   9 C          

    1   1613 Ollipekka Heikkilä           00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       16:59 
    2   1710 Simen Holt Hanssen           00 [690481] MÅREN OK             NOR       17:28 
    3   1599 Giulio Zucal                 00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA       17:47 
    4   1972 Jasmina Gassner                 NF Wien                       AUT       20:17 
    5   1683 Viktor Skoog                 00 [1260387] Kils OK             SWE       20:44 
    6   1716 Tuuli Heikkilä               00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       22:04 
    7   1664 Carlos Marinas               70 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP       22:32 
    8   2107 Sirkku Timonen                  Rapsu                         FIN       23:20 
    9   1980 Sophie + Marie Oubrier          Club 520                                25:02 
   10   1675 Benjamin Palme               00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       25:18 
   11   1621 Dmitry Kosarev               00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       26:57 
   12  21589 Evalin Brautigam                [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC    USA       30:05 
   13   1706 Ida Johanne Aadland          00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       31:05 
   14   1705 Marie Aadland                00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       32:29 
   15   1982 Aston Key                       AUS - 442                     AUS       32:46 
   16   1623 Tatiana Shcherbova           00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       34:22 
   17   1600 Maria Shcherbova             00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       34:30 
   18   1643 Julia Zielczynska            97 [240279] HVO USA              USA       34:50 
   19   1698 Epanchintsev Matvey          00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       43:56 

        2120 Julius Armalis                  Solk Hellas                   SWE          mp 
        1695 Odin Lovas                   00 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     NOR         dnf 
        1696 Tina Lovas                   00 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     NOR         dnf 
        1733 Alvar Palmen                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN         dnf 
        2119 Monika Armalyte                 Solk Hellas                   SWE         dnf 



P2  (17)                2.9 km  80 m   13 C         

    1   2109 Linnea Emlen                    Vittjarvs IK                  SWE       29:13 
    2   2118 Gunnel Dahlstrom                IFKGoteborg                   SWE       33:52 
    3   2110 Albin Emlen                     Vittjarvs IK                  SWE       34:59 
    4   1617 Clara Billroth               00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       35:16 
    5   1971 Anika Gassner                   NF Wien                       AUT       36:47 
    6   1587 Zlata KALMINA                00 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       38:03 
    7   2116 Heli Salmi                      [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN       39:01 
    8   2117 Ruben Karlsen                   Askoy O-LAG                   NOR       40:19 
    9   1651 Hedda Beate Solheim          00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       40:39 
   10   1601 Emil Enstrom                 94 [1870857] Strangnas-Malmby OK SWE       42:20 
   11   1707 Ingeborg Aadland             00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       42:34 
   12   1616 Mikko Hulkkonen              00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN       45:10 
   13   1639 Katalin Csikós               60 [5040208] FSC                 HUN       52:34 
   14   1708 Signe Erdal                  00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:02:20 
   15   1652 Malene Erdal                 00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:02:21 
   16   1609 Julia Berjoan                98 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA     1:04:18 

        1909 Martin Bisceglia                [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI          mp 



P3  (4)                 3.8 km  85 m   15 C         

    1   1969 Mari-Liis Kaljur                Kekrsk                        EST       36:41 
    2   1702 Henrik Røen                  00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       42:35 
    3   2115 Sari Salmi                      [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN       48:04 

       21910 Antonio Bisceglia               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI          mp 



P4  (30)                4.0 km  100 m   15 C        

    1   1853 Frida Nilsson                91 [2850797] Skaneslattens OL    SWE       32:55 
    2  21661 Saana Taimisto                  [1490506] MS PARMA            FIN       36:29 
    3   1646 Villmo Birgitte G.              [1870407] Korgen IL           NOR       39:34 
    4   1586 Cédric Beaudenon             00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au      FRA       45:38 
    5   1977 Temnikov Ilya                   [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS       46:26 
    6   1966 John Bisland                    [4140058] BAOC                GBR       46:30 
    7   1663 Elmar Montero                00 [4180224] GODIH               ESP       46:51 
    8  21909 Martin Bisceglia                [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       46:57 
    9   1907 Nina Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       48:34 
   10   1908 Luca Nembrini                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       49:50 
   11   1659 Morven Dean                  00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane        GBR       52:36 
   12   1682 Sanna Skoog                  00 [1260387] Kils OK             SWE       52:37 
   13   1851 Huse Preben                  00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       59:07 
   14   1645 Skjelbred Kjetil             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       59:18 
   15   1856 Huse Brede                      [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       59:30 
   16   1604 Ingvild Brenne Andersen      00 [1870943] Varteig O-lag       NOR     1:00:58 
   17   1603 Anne Brenne Andersen         00 [1870943] Varteig O-lag       NOR     1:01:01 
   18   1689 Natalia Dumova               96 [340791] SINTEZ               RUS     1:02:19 
   19   1965 Jennie Crocker                  [4140058] BAOC                GBR     1:03:25 
   20   1729 Siiri Itkonen                95 [4260431] Lapin Veikot        FIN     1:06:39 
   21   1624 Lepori Mara                  00 [1350094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI     1:08:10 
   22   1961 Grit Wollenberg              76 WWOP                          GER     1:13:17 
   23   2108 Milan Fiala                     [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:21:17 
   24   2111 Vessila Rolig                   Hausi                         FIN     1:27:26 
   25   1727 Sonia Juutilainen            98 [4120795] SK Vuoksi           FIN     1:27:29 
   26   1633 Farah Somaschini             75 [1240225] GOK                 ITA     1:48:05 
   27   1691 Elena Efremova               74 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS     1:54:21 
   28   1647 Ruud Ellen Sofie             00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR     2:53:48 
   29   1979 Marie + Sophie Oubrier          Club 520                              3:02:31 

        2112 Elisabeth Rod                   Andebu                        NOR          mp 



P5  (26)                5.1 km  110 m   18 C        

    1   1574 Strøm Audun Jerijervi        00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR       45:23 
    2   2105 Marian Korcak                   Unknown Club                            47:26 
    3   1572 Molenaar Hilde               00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       48:12 
    4   1666 Sebastian Palme              00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       48:36 
    5   1720 Tor Henrik Balk              00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR       50:55 
    6   1615 Niina Hulkkonen              00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN       52:26 
    7   1571 Nilssen Maria F.             00 [1870059] BARDU               NOR       52:41 
    8   1637 Kadi-Liis Minn               91 [1340354] JOKA                EST       55:38 
    9   1593 Sarah McAdam                 00 [3350838] STAG                GBR     1:00:14 
   10   1721 Sunniva Nergaard Berg        00 [2080854] Stokke il           NOR     1:01:57 
   11   1592 Myra McAdam                  00 [3350838] STAG                GBR     1:02:04 
   12   1638 Kristo Keevend               00 [1340354] JOKA                EST     1:02:20 
   13   1699 Elena Ivkina                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:06:29 
   14   2106 Mercedes Jimenez Baena          [1710567] OK DJERF            SWE     1:08:15 
   15   1591 Louise Billroth              00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT     1:10:22 
   16   1610 Kaja Kallemets               80 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:18:17 
   17   1611 Kilian Raoux                 95 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA     1:30:17 
   18   1608 Adrien Berjoan               94 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA     1:31:02 
   19   1588 Ellen Dean                   00 [4490212] FVO Dunblane        GBR     1:36:28 
   20   1735 Paola barbaro                00 [5230667] Orientalp           ITA     1:47:25 
   21   1605 stefania boido               00 [5230667] Orientalp           ITA     1:47:36 
   22   1618 Maria Kofler                 00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT     2:47:48 

        1590 Corinna Billroth             00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT          mp 
        1630 Mårtensson Henrik            00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR          mp 
        1648 Berglia Severin              00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR          mp 
        2123 Miina pajuoja                   [700271] HS                   FIN          mp 



P6  (6)                 5.8 km  120 m   22 C        

    1   1974 Dmitry Yashchenko               Omega                         RUS       59:52 
    2   1680 Maaret Turunen                  [1830756] RR Team Turunen     FIN     1:08:30 
    3   1970 Thea Kaljur                     Kekrsk                        EST     1:14:32 
    4   1602 Magnus Erdal                 00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:30:58 

        1584 Conor Short                  00 [5700111] CNOC                IRL          mp 
        2113 Karsten Kopland                 PWT - 187                     NOR         dnf 



P7  (8)                 6.5 km  130 m   23 C        

    1   1704 Oskar Røen                   00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:02:57 
    2   1915 Stuart Greening                 [4140058] BAOC                GBR     1:24:00 
    3   1711 Augustinas Gipas             95 [1320486] Medeina             LTU     1:31:21 
    4   1654 Alexander Solheim            00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:32:54 
    5   1649 Christian Johan Solheim      00 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:34:58 
    6   1917 Julie Tucker                    [4140058] BAOC                GBR     2:00:15 
    7   1653 Kelli Keevend                00 [1340354] JOKA                EST     2:00:39 

        1640 Ingrid Adenstedt             00 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT          mp 



P8  (9)                 7.2 km  140 m   26 C        

    1   1857 Barrable Nick                   [1680811] SLOW                GBR       41:22 
    2   1636 Kazimieras Gipas             93 [1320486] Medeina             LTU     1:03:07 
    3   1612 Johanna Hulkkonen            00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN     1:09:07 
    4   1678 Abi Longhurst                92 [4240211] FVO                 GBR     1:09:52 
    5   1669 Line H. Stenersen            00 [2620590] OK Nidarøst         NOR     1:15:31 
    6   1858 Sarah-Jane Gaffney              [1680811] SLOW                GBR     1:17:35 
    7   2122 Horácio Braz                    [130117] COC                  POR     1:20:06 
    8   1671 Tormod H. Stenersen          00 [2620590] OK Nidarøst         NOR     1:33:18 

        1726 Masa Juutilainen             93 [4120795] SK Vuoksi           FIN          mp 



P9  (14)                8.6 km  145 m   26 C        

    1   1964 Gerard Hooiman                  Netherlands                             58:57 
    2   1914 John Owens                      [4140058] BAOC                GBR     1:03:05 
    3   1916 Chris Sanderson                 [4140058] BAOC                GBR     1:03:15 
    4   1627 Molenaar Erik                00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:06:21 
    5   1692 Alexander Simanov            00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS     1:06:57 
    6   1656 Tom McComskie                00 [5330058] BAOC                GBR     1:12:14 
    7   1580 Georg Gittmaier              88 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT     1:16:59 
    8   2114 Nemeti Tamas                    Szegedi Bokorugrd             HUN     1:20:05 
    9   1931 Syversen Sveinung               [1871001] As UBM              ???     1:23:04 
   10   1674 Montserrat Marinas           75 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP     1:23:57 
   11   1575 Heli Noponen                 00 [4790143] Delta               FIN     1:33:08 
   12   1905 Alexander Craig                 [5330991] DOB                 GBR     1:42:04 

        1641 Jiri Sterba                  92 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV         CZE          mp 
        1598 Marijonas Gipas              91 [1320486] Medeina             LTU         dnf