WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



W75 Qualification 1  (34)                  

    1   75725 Gunvor Göranson            00 [1770425] Laholms IF       SWE     28:18    1    25:37    2     53:55 
    2   75711 Maja-Lisa Bergström        00 [1770783] Selånger SOK     SWE     34:45    5    25:07    1     59:52 
    3   75707 Anne Donnel                31 [1210070] BOK              GBR     34:53    6    29:16    3   1:04:09 
    4   75716 Guldborg Søvik             00 [1870223] GNEIST           NOR     36:34   10    29:41    4   1:06:15 
    5   75708 Aune Jalava                00 [1490380] KeU              FIN     33:30    3    33:26    8   1:06:56 
    6   75700 Eva Laegran                32 [640844] STEINKJER         NOR     34:54    7    32:09    6   1:07:03 
    7   75736 Maureen Ogilvie            33 [4530930] Uringa Orienteer AUS     35:40    9    32:03    5   1:07:43 
    8   75704 Eila Rintanen              32 [700488] MESIK             FIN     32:50    2    35:13   13   1:08:03 
    9   75710 Gullan Almqvist            00 [1770562] OK Älme          SWE     33:42    4    34:51   12   1:08:33 
   10   75737 Maria Chiara Ramorino      31 [5230163] Enea Casaccia Or ITA     41:53   15    33:05    7   1:14:58 
   11   75724 Ingrid Johansson           00 [1770305] IK Vikings OK    SWE     35:14    8    43:00   23   1:18:14 
   12   75723 Solvey Bergdahl            00 [1770251] Helsingborgs SOK SWE     40:41   13    38:08   16   1:18:49 
   13   75717 Jeffa Lyon                 00 [2350894] Tintookies       AUS     41:06   14    37:45   15   1:18:51 
   14   75733 Eileen Bedwell             31 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK     GBR     39:22   11    41:04   19   1:20:26 
   15   75728 Ulla-Britt Åleberg         00 [1770751] Rotebro IS OK    SWE     46:26   19    34:12    9   1:20:38 
   16   75706 Pat Grenfell               29 [1210070] BOK              GBR     48:37   21    34:34   10   1:23:11 
   17   75735 Märta Svensson             32 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK     SWE     39:57   12    43:33   25   1:23:30 
   18   75705 Ritva Saarikoski           29 [1190701] PIHKAN           FIN     43:33   17    43:19   24   1:26:52 
   19   75731 Maj Boudrie                00 [1770944] Väsby OK         SWE     42:33   16    46:30   26   1:29:03 
   20   75713 Rannveig H Sommerhein      00 [1870573] OK HORTEN        NOR     50:20   24    39:28   18   1:29:48 
   21   75714 Ellen Mathisen             00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL     NOR     48:47   22    41:36   22   1:30:23 
   22   75727 Karin Widerberg            00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken   SWE     49:58   23    41:06   20   1:31:04 
   23   75722 Vera Lång                  00 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK SWE     53:51   26    41:22   21   1:35:13 
   24   75718 Anne-Marie Persson         32 [2850300] IK Gandvik       SWE   1:01:26   32    35:44   14   1:37:10 
   25   75715 Else Ellingsen             00 [1870183] FANA IL          NOR   1:00:52   31    38:08   16   1:39:00 
   26   75726 Åsa Nilsson                00 [1770493] Midälva OK       SWE     45:04   18    54:57   29   1:40:01 
   27   75729 Karin Johnsson             00 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL    SWE     48:30   20    55:32   30   1:44:02 
   28   75701 Berit Lundgren             00 [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK   SWE     58:05   28    53:13   27   1:51:18 
   29   75703 Pirkko Salmenkylä          32 [700271] HS                FIN   1:00:19   30    54:10   28   1:54:29 
   30   75702 Marit Sorland              32 [640162] EMBLEM IL         NOR     58:31   29  1:08:11   32   2:06:42 

        75734 Ingelore Nolte             32 [4060976] WWOP             GER     51:11   25       mp                
        75720 Kvingedal Bjørg            00 [1870545] Nydalen          NOR   2:22:16   33       mp                
        75721 Bekkevahr Margrete         00 [1870908] Trondhjems SK    NOR        mp         34:48   11           
        75709 Antonina Shelenkova        00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS        mp         57:46   31