WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



W65 Qualification 1  (56)                  

    1   65777 Torid Kvaal                00 [1920205] Freidig Spk.     NOR     28:05    1    26:16    1     54:21 
    2   65812 Vigenstad Astrid           00 [1870447] Lillehammer OK   NOR     31:33    3    29:13    2   1:00:46 
    3   65820 Ulla Lindhe                00 [1770303] IK Stern         SWE     31:45    4    32:46    6   1:04:31 
    4   65818 Birgitta Thunell           00 [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK  SWE     33:53    5    31:09    3   1:05:02 
    5   65759 Bjørg H. Prestrud          00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL      NOR     33:54    6    31:23    4   1:05:17 
    6   65813 Liudmila Labutina          00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS     29:31    2    39:07   18   1:08:38 
    7   65876 Gunborg Westin             42 [1770440] Leksands OK      SWE     34:11    7    35:50   11   1:10:01 
    8   65814 Siv Hasselgrund            00 [1770065] Bjursås OK       SWE     39:44   17    32:29    5   1:12:13 
    9   65703 Lyalya Muratova            39 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     39:27   15    32:49    7   1:12:16 
   10   65870 Ingrid Hermansson          43 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås    SWE     37:39   11    34:41   10   1:12:20 
   11   65745 Irma Bjärud                00 [1770945] Västerbergslag.  SWE     37:19    9    35:53   12   1:13:12 
   12   65723 Abram Maie                 39 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST     38:27   12    36:59   14   1:15:26 
   13   65868 Ulrike Roder               40 [4600276] HSV Ried         AUT     37:25   10    38:16   16   1:15:41 
   14   65836 Gudrun Klaveness           00 [1770955] Vittjärvs IK     SWE     41:21   20    36:13   13   1:17:34 
   15   65787 Hilda Grueniger            00 [2460660] OLV ZUG          SUI     41:18   19    37:11   15   1:18:29 
   16   65774 Margith Reppesgård         00 [1870248] HEDRUM OL        NOR     44:39   28    34:06    9   1:18:45 
   17   65841 Trish Faulkner             00 [3060692] PAPO             NZL     38:43   13    41:09   25   1:19:52 
   18   65740 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio        00 [1490916] TuS              FIN     42:12   23    38:53   17   1:21:05 
   19   65873 Ann-Margret Persson        41 [2850218] Gävle OK         SWE     39:06   14    42:10   27   1:21:16 
   20   65849 Helen Neregaard            00 [2490138] Danmix           DEN     47:38   35    33:42    8   1:21:20 
   21   65716 Tuulikki Lankinen          40 [700355] Joku              FIN     39:49   18    42:04   26   1:21:53 
   22   65793 Valerie Brammall           00 [2640171] Esk Valley OC    AUS     39:38   16    42:42   31   1:22:20 
   23   65837 Gudrun Olofsson            00 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL  SWE     42:45   25    40:10   23   1:22:55 
   24   65808 Ann-Marie Birgersson       00 [1770200] Forserums SOK    SWE     36:37    8    49:09   37   1:25:46 
   25   65867 Linda Moore                39 [4540470] LVOC             USA     47:02   33    39:10   19   1:26:12 
   26   65735 MALLE MEIER                43 [1200268] Hooler           EST     47:34   34    39:35   21   1:27:09 
   27   65830 Ulla Bergqvist             00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK  SWE     45:09   29    42:32   29   1:27:41 
   28   65749 Britten Persson            00 [1770191] Finspångs SOK    SWE     49:51   38    39:12   20   1:29:03 
   29   65776 Judith Suddaby             00 [1880740] RFL              GBR     44:13   27    46:16   35   1:30:29 
   30   65802 Margrit Wirz               00 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil     SUI     48:59   37    42:13   28   1:31:12 
   31   65824 Gunvor Granath             00 [1770548] Nynäshamns OK    SWE     48:39   36    42:40   30   1:31:19 
   32   65715 Viola Lepistö              39 [700271] HS                FIN     47:00   32    46:07   34   1:33:07 
   33   65807 Janet Gibson               40 [1210066] BKO              GBR     53:26   44    39:42   22   1:33:08 
   34   65706 Elvira Frantsuzova         40 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     52:17   41    40:57   24   1:33:14 
   35   65710 Inger Elisabeth Kvaase     43 [640053] BAEKKELAGET       NOR     42:43   24    52:30   40   1:35:13 
   36   65720 Ingrid Grosse              39 [770933] USV DRESDEN       GER     51:46   40    45:38   33   1:37:24 
   37   65721 Jennifer Taylor            43 [810102] CHIGWELL OC       GBR     43:22   26    55:53   44   1:39:15 
   38   65795 Therese Genten             41 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL     57:17   47    42:49   32   1:40:06 
   39   65858 Eva Aalde                  42 [1770833] Sp. Kl. Freidig  NOR     53:16   43    48:48   36   1:42:04 
   40   65762 Åste Eggen                 00 [1870481] MÅREN OK         NOR     42:05   22  1:00:14   47   1:42:19 
   41   65827 Ingrid Jigerström          00 [1770600] OK Roxen         SWE   1:00:20   49    50:48   39   1:51:08 
   42   65701 Judith Goodair             41 [20166] EPOC               GBR     54:20   46    57:01   46   1:51:21 
   43   65765 Anne-Lise Ronæss           00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL     NOR     45:33   30  1:06:01   50   1:51:34 
   44   65771 Nina Wichmann              00 [1870481] MÅREN OK         NOR   1:00:39   50    54:09   43   1:54:48 
   45   65711 Mary Benum                 42 [640844] STEINKJER         NOR   1:09:55   52    49:28   38   1:59:23 
   46   65732 ZINAIDA RYAZANTSEVA        41 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:04:28   51    56:49   45   2:01:17 
   47   65865 Irma Eugster               41 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI     53:36   45  1:21:34   51   2:15:10 
   48   65798 GERD GULLAKSEN             43 [640682] Østmarka OK       NOR   1:20:18   53  1:01:06   48   2:21:24 
   49   65847 Aud Lykkjen                00 [1870481] MÅREN OK         NOR     52:53   42  1:36:21   52   2:29:14 
   50   65719 Patricia Walker            42 [720070] BOK               GBR   1:37:45   55    53:29   41   2:31:14 
   51   65780 Helle Lippmaa              43 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST   1:43:37   56  1:04:38   49   2:48:15 

        65727 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki     42 [840732] RASTI-JYRY        FIN     57:58   48       mp                
        65755 Asbjørg Engdal Olsen       00 [1870971] WING OK          NOR     46:47   31       mp                
        65768 Lilla Madsen               00 [1870243] HAUGERUD         NOR        mp         53:57   42           
        65782 Marit Ingvaldsen           00 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR     41:31   21       mp                
        65855 Berit Nilsson              43 [1770483] Markaryds FK     SWE     51:20   39       mp                



W65 Qualification 2  (57)                  

    1   65747 Birgitta Olsson            00 [1770750] Ronneby OK       SWE     31:07    1    31:09    4   1:02:16 
    2   65726 Pirkko Tahvanainen         40 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46      FIN     33:27    5    29:42    2   1:03:09 
    3   65834 Gunilla Häggstrand         00 [1770912] Tumba Mälarhöjde SWE     35:32    6    28:18    1   1:03:50 
    4   65725 Leena Paatero              43 [840175] Espoon Suunta     FIN     32:01    2    32:09    6   1:04:10 
    5   65853 Gunnel Svensson            43 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås    SWE     35:40    7    30:51    3   1:06:31 
    6   65741 Rauni Muikku               00 [1490519] NAVI             FIN     36:03    8    32:12    7   1:08:15 
    7   65713 Marjatta Vauhkonen         41 [700165] Epilän Esa        FIN     38:19   10    33:14    9   1:11:33 
    8   65733 KIIRA TARASSOVA            40 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     33:16    4    38:23   18   1:11:39 
    9   65809 Ulla Höök                  00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo      SWE     33:04    3    38:49   20   1:11:53 
   10   65840 Monica Niklasson           00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK O SWE     41:44   12    34:51   10   1:16:35 
   11   65751 Hilary Simpson             00 [1590829] SONA OC          GBR     43:28   14    35:25   12   1:18:53 
   12   65801 ELIN DAHLEN                41 [640220] GJØ-VARD          NOR     37:36    9    41:25   25   1:19:01 
   13   65722 Anna Slavina               40 [830741] RIGA              LAT     47:23   20    33:11    8   1:20:34 
   14   65783 Astri Rogstad              00 [1870202] FOSSUM IF        NOR     42:37   13    41:36   27   1:24:13 
   15   65763 Aase Tove Golden           00 [1870481] MÅREN OK         NOR     40:55   11    46:12   35   1:27:07 
   16   65760 Hanne Bræck                00 [1870401] Kongsberg OL     NOR     55:26   34    31:57    5   1:27:23 
   17   65791 Judith Powell              00 [2520136] Cymru            GBR     45:31   16    41:54   28   1:27:25 
   18   65769 Anne Britt Nilsen          00 [1870390] KJELSÅS IL       NOR     51:29   28    36:20   13   1:27:49 
   19   65730 Rae Lomas                  41 [940479] MANCHESTER OC     GBR     47:48   22    40:58   24   1:28:46 
   20   65717 Elli Pelkonen              39 [700374] KEKARA            FIN     47:59   24    41:30   26   1:29:29 
   21   65856 Anita Asp                  39 [1770553] Ockelbo OK       SWE     47:14   18    42:51   30   1:30:05 
   22   65874 Caje Jacobsson             42 [1770290] IF Thor          SWE     52:47   30    37:25   15   1:30:12 
   23   65828 Berit Byström              00 [1770617] OK Virdarna      SWE     55:41   37    34:59   11   1:30:40 
   24   65831 Inga-Lill Wikingsson       00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK  SWE     53:43   33    37:14   14   1:30:57 
   25   65742 Elena Krylatykh            00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS     47:26   21    43:45   31   1:31:11 
   26   65825 Anita Nordberg             00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo      SWE     48:51   26    42:41   29   1:31:32 
   27   65815 Anita Molinder             00 [1770180] Fagersta OK      SWE     52:10   29    39:49   23   1:31:59 
   28   65846 Anneliese Bonek            42 [3590524] NF Wien          AUT     46:15   17    47:00   37   1:33:15 
   29   65704 Lidia Savinykh             41 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     45:00   15    48:51   40   1:33:51 
   30   65752 Gertrud Asplund            00 [1870924] VÄSTERÅS SOK     SWE     55:37   36    38:48   19   1:34:25 
   31   65746 Laila Näslund              00 [1770891] Timrå SOK        SWE     57:42   40    38:12   16   1:35:54 
   32   65788 Christa Ciceri             00 [2460642] OLG Schaffhausen SUI     56:34   39    39:21   22   1:35:55 
   33   65790 Aase Neregaard             00 [2490138] Danmix           DEN     48:03   25    48:12   38   1:36:15 
   34   65775 Astri R. Lie               00 [1870248] HEDRUM OL        NOR     47:51   23    49:39   41   1:37:30 
   35   65842 Sue Parker                 00 [3250832] Southdowns       GBR     55:31   35    44:39   33   1:40:10 
   36   65753 Torunn Frøvoll             00 [1870289] IF Sturla        NOR   1:02:12   42    39:12   21   1:41:24 
   37   65871 Rose-Marie Johansson       43 [5020194] FK Friskus-Varbe SWE     53:35   32    48:42   39   1:42:17 
   38   65778 Allison Basire             00 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt V NZL   1:00:39   41    43:56   32   1:44:35 
   39   65772 Asbjørg Bjørlo             00 [1870219] GIMLE IF         NOR     53:04   31    52:54   44   1:45:58 
   40   65803 Susette Streit             00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI   1:03:11   45    49:45   42   1:52:56 
   41   65848 Inger Sørensen             00 [1870401] Kongsberg OL     NOR     47:19   19  1:05:46   49   1:53:05 
   42   65862 Anne Sawkins               40 [2630739] RED ROOS         AUS   1:08:49   47    45:13   34   1:54:02 
   43   65756 Inger Røhjell              00 [1870083] Byåsen IL        NOR     51:20   27  1:07:11   50   1:58:31 
   44   65731 Ritva Uhlbäck              39 [700277] HTH               FIN   1:13:47   50    46:13   36   2:00:00 
   45   65819 Sara Johansson             00 [1770303] IK Stern         SWE     56:16   38  1:03:48   48   2:00:04 
   46   65869 Irina Charnaya             39 [960149] DINAMOMOSCOW      RUS   1:02:51   43    57:15   46   2:00:06 
   47   65707 Nina Rodnyanskaya          42 [310332] IND-MOSCOW        RUS   1:15:21   51    52:48   43   2:08:09 
   48   65854 Inger Jensen               42 [1770383] KFIU             DEN   1:32:15   55    38:16   17   2:10:31 
   49   65766 Inger Nestvold             00 [1870905] TROLLELG         NOR   1:21:20   54    56:39   45   2:17:59 
   50   65737 URVI SARV                  39 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST   1:15:49   52  1:02:11   47   2:18:00 
   51   65794 Veronika Guebeli           39 [380888] THURGORIENTA      SUI   1:18:41   53  1:14:32   53   2:33:13 
   52   65877 Hjordis Egner                 [1870254] Heming/Njård     NOR   2:12:54   56  1:09:18   52   3:22:12 
   53   65863 Bjørkhaug Astrid Elisabet  42 [1870890] TIF Viking       NOR   2:15:28   57  1:07:15   51   3:22:43 

        65839 Trudi Jahn                 00 [3000076] Braunschweiger M GER   1:09:02   48       mp                
        65859 Hannelore Dräger           39 [1770910] TSV Malente      GER   1:03:06   44       mp                
        65712 Likny Floe Engesmo         40 [640162] EMBLEM IL         NOR   1:13:03   49       mp                
        65821 Britt Axelsson             00 [1770363] Kalmar OK        SWE   1:07:55   46       mp                



W65 Qualification 3  (54)                  

    1   65729 Hillevi Syvatera           00 [930747] RISU FINLAND      FIN     31:44    1    31:25    1   1:03:09 
    2   65832 Ing-Marie Mozélius         00 [1770855] Stora Tuna IK    SWE     34:34    4    33:25    2   1:07:59 
    3   65705 Nina Sumina                40 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     33:53    2    37:26    8   1:11:19 
    4   65709 Rannveig Stavik            43 [640497] MOLDE O IF        NOR     36:06    5    35:18    5   1:11:24 
    5   65816 Gudrun Broman              00 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK SWE     34:26    3    39:19   12   1:13:45 
    6   65872 Doris Wiberg               40 [2850218] Gävle OK         SWE     42:00   10    35:25    6   1:17:25 
    7   65829 Ann-Marie Byström          00 [1770788] Sidensjö IK      SWE     43:30   14    34:24    3   1:17:54 
    8   65784 Ragnhild Krogvig           00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt    NOR     43:14   13    35:33    7   1:18:47 
    9   65738 Ann Ingwersen              42 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI    AUS     41:55    9    37:46   10   1:19:41 
   10   65758 Agnes Skarholt             00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK    NOR     42:12   11    37:42    9   1:19:54 
   11   65866 Anja Tiira                 43 [1490472] LYNX             FIN     44:01   15    39:08   11   1:23:09 
   12   65823 Ethel Nord                 00 [1770449] Lindebygdens OK  SWE     38:14    6    46:41   22   1:24:55 
   13   65875 Sonia Johansson            42 [1770422] Kvernsvedens Gol SWE     40:36    8    48:01   25   1:28:37 
   14   65864 Sand Mellem Liv Irene      43 [1870229] Grue IL          NOR     54:08   32    35:04    4   1:29:12 
   15   65851 Ingrid Walter              41 [4060976] WWOP             GER     42:25   12    46:51   23   1:29:16 
   16   65852 Halldis H Lykke            41 [1770083] Byåsen IL        NOR     48:03   21    44:39   19   1:32:42 
   17   65810 Elvy Peterson              00 [1770861] Sundsvalls OK    SWE     49:54   24    42:55   16   1:32:49 
   18   65764 Unni Drage                 00 [1870243] HAUGERUD         NOR     47:26   20    45:45   21   1:33:11 
   19   65800 Barbro Gullberg            39 [5070669] Orientisti Mezza ITA     51:16   28    42:19   14   1:33:35 
   20   65781 Eva Bergstrand             00 [1770942] Värend GN        SWE     50:40   26    43:11   17   1:33:51 
   21   65826 Inger Lundh                00 [1770592] OK Norden        SWE     45:28   16    48:26   26   1:33:54 
   22   65748 Anne-Catrine Persson       00 [1770482] Mariestads FK    SWE     49:45   23    44:45   20   1:34:30 
   23   65792 Sue Davies                 00 [2520136] Cymru            GBR     46:58   18    48:35   27   1:35:33 
   24   65796 Manon Rennotte             43 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL     45:30   17    50:38   32   1:36:08 
   25   65734 ILONA VANAVESKI            42 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     49:57   25    47:27   24   1:37:24 
   26   65761 Nina Støkken Haugen        00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK    NOR     48:31   22    49:30   31   1:38:01 
   27   65843 Veronica Crawford          00 [3310969] WIM              GBR     46:58   18    53:39   35   1:40:37 
   28   65861 Kateryna Korchevska        43 [170949] VET. CHARKOV      UKR     54:16   33    48:41   28   1:42:57 
   29   65754 Inger Lise Bjordal         00 [1870665] OPPSAL           NOR     56:01   35    48:41   28   1:44:42 
   30   65767 Odbjørg Marie Nordeng      00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL      NOR   1:04:37   40    42:10   13   1:46:47 
   31   65835 Liz Porteous               00 [1770940] VANDRARRINGEN    SWE     51:15   27    56:03   37   1:47:18 
   32   65702 Ella Bezsonova             40 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     59:06   37    48:43   30   1:47:49 
   33   65799 BERIT HOLM OLSEN           39 [640748] ROMSÅS IL         NOR     59:35   38    51:40   33   1:51:15 
   34   65785 Turid Bratland             00 [1870202] FOSSUM IF        NOR   1:07:24   41    44:29   18   1:51:53 
   35   65718 Valentina Selyakhina       00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     52:41   30  1:00:19   40   1:53:00 
   36   65786 Maimu Tornberg             00 [2450403] Kooperator       EST     53:07   31  1:02:47   41   1:55:54 
   37   65850 Anne Grete Swainson        42 [3980887] THOK             DEN     57:49   36    59:29   38   1:57:18 
   38   65744 Siw Andersson              00 [1770142] Degerfors OK     SWE   1:15:16   45    42:32   15   1:57:48 
   39   65700 Pat Aspinall               42 [20166] EPOC               GBR   1:11:10   44    52:35   34   2:03:45 
   40   65779 Turid Nygaard              00 [1870890] TIF Viking       NOR   1:17:23   47    53:46   36   2:11:09 
   41   65743 Galina Vergun              00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS   1:09:50   43  1:08:15   43   2:18:05 
   42   65806 Nora Praznik               00 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT   1:23:54   50  1:06:11   42   2:30:05 
   43   65857 Gun Östling                40 [1770553] Ockelbo OK       SWE   1:24:30   51  1:10:19   44   2:34:49 
   44   65845 Sonja Kivisäkk             00 [1870911] Tullinge SK      SWE   1:29:57   52  1:13:12   46   2:43:09 
   45   65817 Birgitta Flisberg          00 [1770287] IF Hansa-Hoburg  SWE   1:07:59   42  1:36:32   49   2:44:31 
   46   65757 Paulette Noot              42 [20166] EPOC               GBR   1:35:34   53  1:10:20   45   2:45:54 
   47   65797 Nadezda Parkhacheva        00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:16:23   46  1:33:40   48   2:50:03 
   48   65822 Jytte Eltang Jørgensen     00 [1770383] KFIU             DEN   1:20:31   48  1:30:07   47   2:50:38 
   49   65708 Michico Terao              41 [3810981] Yokohama OLC     JPN   1:23:20   49  2:04:49   50   3:28:09 

        65714 Hilkka Lassila             41 [700264] HlS               FIN        mp         59:32   39           
        65811 Hestad Siri                00 [1870237] HAMAR OK         NOR     38:42    7       mp                
        65789 Marie-Louise Mittelholzer  00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa       SUI   1:02:45   39       mp                
        65804 Christa Jordi              00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI     54:23   34       mp                
        65844 Kerstin Carlsson           00 [3470927] Ulricehamns OK   SWE     52:12   29       mp