WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



W60 Qualification 1  (61)                  

    1   60895 Sharon Crawford            00 [2950708] Possum Trot Orie USA     40:18    4    33:49    1   1:14:07 
    2   60866 Galina Vershinina          45 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     34:38    1    41:20   20   1:15:58 
    3   60822 Mona Hauger                00 [1870075] BRANDVAL         NOR     40:45    5    35:15    2   1:16:00 
    4   60743 Eila Seppälä               47 [1190980] YKV              FIN     40:04    3    36:44    4   1:16:48 
    5   60934 Johannessen Lisbeth        45 [1870081] BUL-Tromsø       NOR     41:33    6    39:13   10   1:20:46 
    6   60869 Judy Allison               00 [2630739] RED ROOS         AUS     42:02    7    39:37   12   1:21:39 
    7   60791 Eva Kjellman               00 [1870940] VANDRARRINGEN    SWE     44:11    9    38:10    6   1:22:21 
    8   60799 Liv Feiring                00 [1870237] HAMAR OK         NOR     43:39    8    39:16   11   1:22:55 
    9   60758 Tuula Ohramaa              00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI       FIN     44:46   10    38:13    7   1:22:59 
   10   60740 Siri Holmboe               45 [1110923] TYRVING          NOR     48:49   15    35:32    3   1:24:21 
   11   60889 Birgitta Karlsson          00 [1770594] OK Orinto        SWE     45:04   11    39:38   13   1:24:42 
   12   60804 Synnøve Syltevik           00 [1870590] OK Nidarøst      NOR     45:32   12    40:41   19   1:26:13 
   13   60764 Margareta Larsson          00 [1680591] OK Njudung       SWE     49:59   17    37:48    5   1:27:47 
   14   60708 Liis Lille                 47 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST     50:45   21    38:48    9   1:29:33 
   15   60868 Bea Rahm                   00 [2310653] OLGPF            SUI     50:33   20    40:26   18   1:30:59 
   16   60903 Jenny Collyer              00 [3150762] S.O.S.           GBR     51:44   22    39:50   15   1:31:34 
   17   60812 Tea Forberg                00 [1870749] ROND             NOR     38:31    2    53:33   38   1:32:04 
   18   60867 Hilary Davies              00 [2520136] Cymru            GBR     56:12   30    38:47    8   1:34:59 
   19   60912 Liz Godfree                00 [3570152] DVO              GBR     49:57   16    46:02   22   1:35:59 
   20   60736 Irene Crawshaw             46 [940479] MANCHESTER OC     GBR     55:55   29    40:09   17   1:36:04 
   21   60744 Tuula Kaasalainen          46 [1190864] SuSe             FIN     57:12   31    39:43   14   1:36:55 
   22   60942 Lilian Sørensen,           45 [5350883] Team PAN         DEN     50:07   19    48:50   32   1:38:57 
   23   60715 Sisko Puhakka              44 [700277] HTH               FIN     52:39   26    46:53   25   1:39:32 
   24   60885 Monica Törnkvist           00 [1770406] Köping Kolsva OK SWE     52:06   23    47:38   28   1:39:44 
   25   60830 Gerd Langseth              00 [1870434] LARVIK OK        NOR     52:25   25    47:44   29   1:40:09 
   26   60859 Ilme Palu                  44 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     52:19   24    48:00   30   1:40:19 
   27   60808 Kjersti Tho                00 [1870837] STABÆK IF        NOR     48:44   14    54:03   39   1:42:47 
   28   60845 Else-Margrethe Bredland    00 [1870820] SØGNE OG S       NOR     54:55   27    48:14   31   1:43:09 
   29   60939 Marianne Tysk              46 [1870440] Leksands OK      SWE     57:17   32    47:11   27   1:44:28 
   30   60709 Helena Luoma               48 [840702] Pihkaniskat       FIN     50:05   18    55:01   40   1:45:06 
   31   60817 Randi Aas Fjæstad          00 [1870075] BRANDVAL         NOR     55:53   28    50:09   34   1:46:02 
   32   60941 Monique Deffense           45 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL   1:01:59   35    46:13   24   1:48:12 
   33   60815 Olga Pavlova               48 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS     48:30   13  1:00:53   47   1:49:23 
   34   60853 Mara Plaude                   Liepava                    LAT   1:07:49   36    42:32   21   1:50:21 
   35   60774 Rosa Johansson             00 [1770304] IK Uven          SWE   1:11:24   41    46:07   23   1:57:31 
   36   60897 Irma Nikula                44 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa      FIN   1:08:26   37    51:56   37   2:00:22 
   37   60779 Marianne Persson           00 [1770291] IFK Enskede      SWE   1:09:37   38    56:38   42   2:06:15 
   38   60702 Zinaida Loika              47 [200474] LYTKARINO         RUS   1:01:32   34  1:05:39   48   2:07:11 
   39   60838 Anne Furuholt              00 [1870083] Byåsen IL        NOR   1:10:13   40    58:14   45   2:08:27 
   40   60747 ANNE RAADLA                48 [1200268] Hooler           EST   1:10:11   39    59:43   46   2:09:54 
   41   60720 Natalia Shlyapnikova       00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:23:07   46    56:53   43   2:20:00 
   42   60732 Leena Heinonen             48 [840376] KERAVAN URH       FIN   1:30:13   51    50:32   35   2:20:45 
   43   60725 Hils Jago                  46 [810102] CHIGWELL OC       GBR   1:23:36   47    57:24   44   2:21:00 
   44   60849 Kirsten Eggen              00 [1870183] FANA IL          NOR   1:29:44   50    55:55   41   2:25:39 
   45   60826 Inger-Lise Bråthen         00 [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L    NOR   1:00:19   33  1:36:21   59   2:36:40 
   46   60921 Birgitta Muller            00 [1870683] OTO              NOR   1:17:26   43  1:19:48   51   2:37:14 
   47   60834 Ellen Bjerva               00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L    NOR   1:16:53   42  1:24:05   54   2:40:58 
   48   60918 Karin Kilset               47 [1110923] TYRVING          NOR   1:54:42   56    47:08   26   2:41:50 
   49   60795 Kirsten Repvik             00 [1870083] Byåsen IL        NOR   1:21:01   44  1:21:59   53   2:43:00 
   50   60728 Tarja Kleemola             45 [840175] Espoon Suunta     FIN   1:22:51   45  1:27:10   57   2:50:01 
   51   60780 Gerd Karin Skjøtskift      00 [1770590] OK Nidarøst      NOR   1:29:03   49  1:25:06   56   2:54:09 
   52   60840 Maria Hnatkow              48 [4880332] IND-ISR1         ISR   1:45:34   55  1:11:58   50   2:57:32 
   53   60745 Marie Simonet              48 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY      FRA   1:26:51   48  1:31:29   58   2:58:20 
   54   60940 Giovanna M. Sechi          47 [5270163] Enea Casaccia Or ITA   1:39:11   54  1:25:02   55   3:04:13 
   55   60769 Gunnel Balck               00 [1770291] IFK Enskede      SWE   1:30:27   52  1:39:22   60   3:09:49 

        60787 SIRKKA ROPPONEN            00 [1820779] Savon Rasti      FIN   1:30:54   53       mp                
        60737 Margaret Buckley           47 [4670453] LOC              GBR        mp         51:09   36           
        60914 Regina Svagzdiene          00 [3670405] KOPA             LTU        mp         49:29   33           
        60856 Torhild N. Halvorsen       00 [1870821] Søgne Songdal.   NOR        mp       1:10:44   49           
        60938 Margrit Flumini            48 [2310626] OL ZI            SUI        mp         40:06   16           
        60899 Gunnel Ohlund              00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK O SWE        mp       1:20:45   52           



W60 Qualification 2  (61)                  

    1   60913 Maud Sunden                00 [3630575] OK Jämbärama     SWE     39:32    2    31:22    2   1:10:54 
    2   60781 Solveig Svahn              00 [1770553] Ockelbo OK       SWE     43:09   10    28:55    1   1:12:04 
    3   60860 Viiu Rebane                46 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     41:31    6    33:35    3   1:15:06 
    4   60765 Maria Ehn                  00 [1680911] Tullinge SK      SWE     41:16    5    34:19    5   1:15:35 
    5   60775 Lisbeth Karlsson           00 [1770936] Vaggeryds SOK    SWE     38:31    1    39:47   15   1:18:18 
    6   60879 Diana Mitchell             47 [980067] BL                GBR     46:11   13    33:54    4   1:20:05 
    7   60760 Maritta Vienanlinna        00 [1490916] TuS              FIN     42:00    8    38:17   11   1:20:17 
    8   60796 Ebba Bredland              00 [1870971] WING OK          NOR     39:39    3    41:34   19   1:21:13 
    9   60930 Seija Hurskainen           45 [4510937] VaHa             FIN     47:39   15    35:50    6   1:23:29 
   10   60820 Helen Neild                47 [4670453] LOC              GBR     44:35   11    39:30   13   1:24:05 
   11   60703 Maria Vasilyeva            48 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     48:03   18    36:07    8   1:24:10 
   12   60733 Mona Backman               46 [840299] IK FALKEN         FIN     40:12    4    44:45   24   1:24:57 
   13   60792 Torill Mikkelsen           00 [1870063] BERGER OG S      NOR     42:25    9    42:52   21   1:25:17 
   14   60890 Margret Carlsson           00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken   SWE     46:30   14    41:01   16   1:27:31 
   15   60904 Pauline Abblett            00 [2210816] SOC              NZL     49:50   22    39:10   12   1:29:00 
   16   60886 Bibbi Appelgren            00 [1770482] Mariestads FK    SWE     48:00   17    41:12   18   1:29:12 
   17   60864 Ester Durrenberger         00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa       SUI     53:30   30    35:50    6   1:29:20 
   18   60722 Larisa Kozharskaya         00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     49:04   21    41:10   17   1:30:14 
   19   60729 Marjaana Eskola            48 [840767] SALON VIESTI      FIN     53:19   29    37:14    9   1:30:33 
   20   60823 Rønnaug Børresen           00 [1870075] BRANDVAL         NOR     41:39    7    48:59   34   1:30:38 
   21   60763 Brit Friden                00 [1570905] TROLLELG         NOR     51:33   24    39:45   14   1:31:18 
   22   60835 Thorunn Ovesen             00 [1870433] LARDAL O-LAG     NOR     54:42   35    37:21   10   1:32:03 
   23   60800 Sissel Olaisen             00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt    NOR     47:58   16    47:49   30   1:35:47 
   24   60870 Galina Kuntsevich          00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     44:43   12    51:30   40   1:36:13 
   25   60755 Ilona Dobos                45 [1310840] STAR ORI CLUB    CAN     51:49   25    45:54   26   1:37:43 
   26   60933 Janet Fletcher             46 [1890460] LOST             AUS     53:35   31    44:18   23   1:37:53 
   27   60871 TORDIS RYTTER JAKOBSEN     45 [640588] OK MOSS           NOR     48:04   19    50:52   39   1:38:56 
   28   60789 Gun-Britt Mattsson         00 [1870388] KIMITO SF        FIN     51:03   23    48:31   33   1:39:34 
   29   60748 MALLE VIILMA               45 [1200268] Hooler           EST     52:33   27    47:25   27   1:39:58 
   30   60700 Ruth Bieri                 47 [60660] OLV ZUG            SUI     48:06   20    52:21   42   1:40:27 
   31   60759 Pirkko Puro-Salomaa        00 [1490916] TuS              FIN     53:12   28    49:13   35   1:42:25 
   32   60701 Monika Cooper              45 [180831] SOUTH Y OC        GBR   1:00:05   40    42:27   20   1:42:32 
   33   60753 Eila Mantytorma            48 [840238] HAMEENLINNAN      FIN     51:52   26    51:58   41   1:43:50 
   34   60751 Ann Smith                  48 [1210154] EBOR             GBR   1:05:12   47    43:04   22   1:48:16 
   35   60818 Sissel Sandelien           00 [1870254] Heming/Njård     NOR   1:01:02   41    47:31   29   1:48:33 
   36   60827 Kristin Vigander           00 [1870202] FOSSUM IF        NOR     54:23   33    54:38   44   1:49:01 
   37   60850 Karin Kittilsen            00 [2080854] Stokke il        NOR     54:03   32    55:46   45   1:49:49 
   38   60846 Brynhild Ursin Fanuelsen   00 [1870202] FOSSUM IF        NOR   1:01:31   42    50:01   37   1:51:32 
   39   60881 Ingrid Cullbrand           00 [1770297] IK  Stern        SWE   1:03:38   45    48:03   31   1:51:41 
   40   60946 Barbro Börjeson            46 [1770790] Sigtuna OK       SWE   1:03:21   44    49:43   36   1:53:04 
   41   60919 Jan Ellis                  48 [940479] MANCHESTER OC     GBR     55:20   36    58:28   47   1:53:48 
   42   60813 Svanhild Steinsholt        00 [1870613] OK TOTEN-TROLL   NOR   1:08:09   49    48:25   32   1:56:34 
   43   60876 Inger Dohlen                  [1870736] RAUMAR           NOR     57:38   37    59:00   48   1:56:38 
   44   60716 Mirjam Tupitsa             47 [700359] JYRY              FIN   1:08:15   50    50:33   38   1:58:48 
   45   60935 Thorsberg Åse Karin        46 [1870075] BRANDVAL         NOR     58:31   38  1:03:32   52   2:02:03 
   46   60906 Diane Ford                 00 [3380439] Leicester Ori. L GBR   1:02:24   43  1:02:44   51   2:05:08 
   47   60831 Randi Stokseth             00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK   NOR   1:04:41   46  1:01:27   50   2:06:08 
   48   60717 Pirjo Reinikainen          48 [700359] JYRY              FIN   1:21:19   54    45:29   25   2:06:48 
   49   60943 Mette Dam                  48 [5350883] Team PAN         DEN   1:09:43   51    59:42   49   2:09:25 
   50   60710 Ene Loide                  45 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST   1:07:23   48  1:04:11   53   2:11:34 
   51   60809 Anne-Lise Brenne           00 [1870905] TROLLELG         NOR   1:21:20   55    57:24   46   2:18:44 
   52   60874 Ursula Mumprecht           00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI     59:40   39  1:27:35   57   2:27:15 
   53   60771 Rose-Marie Groundstroem    00 [1770064] Björkfors GOIF   SWE   1:20:22   53  1:11:12   54   2:31:34 
   54   60711 Marta Ringheim             47 [640957] VOSS IL           NOR   1:34:35   58  1:11:23   55   2:45:58 
   55   60900 Lisbeth Nilsson            00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK O SWE   1:26:52   56  1:22:11   56   2:49:03 
   56   60783 Junko Aragaki              00 [1780982] Yotsuba          JPN   1:28:05   57  1:30:29   58   2:58:34 
   57   60746 Madeleine Testoud          44 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY      FRA   1:34:39   59  1:41:57   59   3:16:36 
   58   60825 Donatella Gratton          00 [3550091] CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA   1:10:05   52  2:19:30   60   3:29:35 

        60805 Sissel Eliassen            00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK    NOR        mp         52:40   43           
        60839 Ellen M. Grande            00 [1870682] Østmarka OK      NOR        mp         47:28   28           
        60924 Gerd Yttervik              47 [5510444] Lia              NOR     54:39   34       mp                



W60 Qualification 3  (60)                  

    1   60718 Kati Peltola               47 [700506] MS PARMA          FIN     39:51    1    35:38    3   1:15:29 
    2   60922 Royce Mills                46 [5300738] Red Kiwi         NZL     39:57    2    38:05    9   1:18:02 
    3   60752 Hilary Palmer              47 [1210531] NOC              GBR     43:13    3    35:17    2   1:18:30 
    4   60901 Trish Carmichael           00 [3040893] TINTO O C        GBR     45:41    7    36:51    6   1:22:32 
    5   60801 Ingrid Lome-Hagman         00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt    NOR     48:28   13    35:52    4   1:24:20 
    6   60887 Kerstin Johansson          00 [1770484] Markbygdens OK   SWE     45:45    8    38:45   12   1:24:30 
    7   60777 Carina Lindman             00 [1770191] Finspångs SOK    SWE     50:35   18    34:24    1   1:24:59 
    8   60878 Vikerhaugen Kari           00 [1870555] Odal O-lag       NOR     48:43   15    36:59    7   1:25:42 
    9   60782 Torill Svendsen            00 [1770469] Lunds OK         SWE     46:29   10    39:18   14   1:25:47 
   10   60847 Nora Ursin                 00 [1870202] FOSSUM IF        NOR     48:49   16    38:45   12   1:27:34 
   11   60882 Ann-Britt Johansson        00 [1770303] IK Stern         SWE     45:52    9    41:54   17   1:27:46 
   12   60877 Birgitt Michel             44 [650920] TVJWOLFSBURG      GER     46:55   11    40:52   16   1:27:47 
   13   60761 Pirjo Kurppa               00 [1490916] TuS              FIN     51:44   21    36:24    5   1:28:08 
   14   60730 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa         46 [840767] SALON VIESTI      FIN     45:36    6    43:11   21   1:28:47 
   15   60862 Libby Meeking              00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo  AUS     45:16    5    44:22   22   1:29:38 
   16   60944 Else Hass                  48 [5350883] Team PAN         DEN     47:15   12    42:34   19   1:29:49 
   17   60762 Barbara Tobler             00 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT     51:25   20    45:13   23   1:36:38 
   18   60819 Anne Marit Færden          00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt    NOR     57:57   26    39:26   15   1:37:23 
   19   60909 Anngerd Carlsson           00 [3470214] Gällstad IF      SWE     44:22    4    53:42   39   1:38:04 
   20   60927 Eva Björkman               47 [1770616] OK Tyr           SWE     49:24   17    48:48   32   1:38:12 
   21   60704 Olga Kashperskaya          48 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:00:24   30    38:25   11   1:38:49 
   22   60719 Tuula Kemppi               45 [700506] MS PARMA          FIN     57:01   25    42:00   18   1:39:01 
   23   60749 ANNE JUNDAS                46 [1200353] Jõhvikas         EST     48:42   14    52:15   36   1:40:57 
   24   60734 Licia Kalcich              00 [3550091] CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA     53:57   23    47:47   29   1:41:44 
   25   60712 Brit Maehlum Lerfall       44 [640849] STJ-BLINK OL      NOR     53:25   22    48:22   31   1:41:47 
   26   60841 Claire Santoro                [1910649] OLG Züri Nord 04 SUI   1:05:31   40    38:04    8   1:43:35 
   27   60772 Ann-Louise Johansson       00 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL    SWE   1:05:27   39    38:19   10   1:43:46 
   28   60806 Eli Klovning               00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL     NOR     58:39   27    46:18   27   1:44:57 
   29   60797 Sissel Ravnsborg           00 [1870971] WING OK          NOR   1:03:55   32    45:38   25   1:49:33 
   30   60836 Marta Stang                00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG       NOR     56:03   24    53:42   39   1:49:45 
   31   60721 Eleanor Pyrah              44 [4150156] Edinburghsouth   GBR     59:36   28    50:28   33   1:50:04 
   32   60726 Juta Virkepuu              48 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST   1:05:05   38    45:18   24   1:50:23 
   33   60756 Pirjo Makinen              44 [1420488] MESIK            FIN     59:52   29    51:36   35   1:51:28 
   34   60828 Liv Røe                    00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL      NOR   1:05:45   42    46:21   28   1:52:06 
   35   60872 TOVE HOLM                  45 [640588] OK MOSS           NOR   1:00:27   31    53:08   38   1:53:35 
   36   60793 Astri Ese Hole             00 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR   1:03:55   32    53:56   41   1:57:51 
   37   60784 Tomiko Unno                00 [1780982] Yotsuba          JPN     50:44   19  1:09:08   51   1:59:52 
   38   60891 SolBritt Gustafsson        00 [1770617] OK Virdarna      SWE   1:12:43   45    48:21   30   2:01:04 
   39   60766 Ann Cristin Ek             00 [1680547] Nyköpings OK     SWE   1:04:52   36    57:22   43   2:02:14 
   40   60926 Berit Eskerud              46 [1770447] Lillehammer OK   NOR   1:04:20   34    58:21   44   2:02:41 
   41   60810 Anne Margrethe Kvam        00 [1870947] Verdal OK        NOR   1:04:31   35  1:00:03   45   2:04:34 
   42   60894 Nancy Neuburger            00 [2950708] Possum Trot Orie USA   1:05:04   37  1:03:39   48   2:08:43 
   43   60923 Marjorie Foreman           47 [1210892] TINTO            GBR   1:25:02   52    46:16   26   2:11:18 
   44   60832 Brit Straume               00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L    NOR   1:18:39   48    55:51   42   2:14:30 
   45   60865 Ruth Hugenin               00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa       SUI   1:05:38   41  1:10:22   52   2:16:00 
   46   60893 Marie Sikorova             00 [2930057] Banik Ostrava    CZE   1:33:23   53    43:05   20   2:16:28 
   47   60770 Randi Engen                00 [1770590] OK Nidarøst      NOR   1:17:24   47  1:02:08   46   2:19:32 
   48   60910 Vihelmine Berzupe             [3490785] Seniors          LAT   1:06:57   43  1:17:44   54   2:24:41 
   49   60908 Jo Thornley                00 [3420011] Airienteers      GBR   1:34:18   54    52:59   37   2:27:17 
   50   60931 Marja Kanerva              00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI       FIN   1:12:34   44  1:17:17   53   2:29:51 
   51   60858 Aune Linnakoski               [1450769] SalVil           FIN   1:22:55   50  1:08:25   50   2:31:20 
   52   60907 Margaret Keeling           00 [3380439] Leicester Ori. L GBR   1:47:17   57    51:28   34   2:38:45 
   53   60786 Eeva-Liisa Hanhela         00 [1810245] Haukiputaan Heit FIN   1:36:55   56  1:02:33   47   2:39:28 
   54   60814 Kari Nataas                00 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR   1:35:54   55  1:04:07   49   2:40:01 
   55   60824 Solveig Dagmar Schjetne    00 [1870907] TRONDHEIM EN     NOR   1:15:16   46  1:28:13   55   2:43:29 
   56   60738 Vreni Eigenmann            00 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil     SUI   1:20:37   49  1:32:19   57   2:52:56 
   57   60843 Sveberg Ella               00 [1870947] Verdal OK        NOR   1:23:26   51  1:30:55   56   2:54:21 
   58   60915 Evgenia Kalmina            46 [340786] Sergeev-Posad     RUS   2:27:09   58  2:43:53   58   5:11:02 

        60723 Valentina Sevryugina       00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   2:28:18   59       mp                
        60905 Kathy Lauenstein           00 [2310021] ANCO             SUI        mp            mp                



W60 Qualification 4  (59)                  

    1   60945 Mona Nørgaard              48 [5350883] Team PAN         DEN     32:56    1    33:39    2   1:06:35 
    2   60888 Inga Johansson             00 [1770547] Nyköpings OK     SWE     35:16    2    36:01    5   1:11:17 
    3   60735 Sue Hands                  48 [870969] WIM               GBR     39:57    5    32:54    1   1:12:51 
    4   60754 Gullevi Svensson           00 [1290806] SKOGSLOPARNA     SWE     39:48    4    37:27    7   1:17:15 
    5   60816 Katharina Mo Berge         00 [1870204] FREIDIG          NOR     36:56    3    40:30   12   1:17:26 
    6   60920 Björg Kocbach              45 [3630062] Bergens TF       NOR     42:19    7    36:31    6   1:18:50 
    7   60884 Birgitta Billstam          00 [1770351] Järfälla OK      SWE     42:33    8    39:21    9   1:21:54 
    8   60707 Inge Jorgensen             45 [460598] OK ROSKILDE       DEN     48:26   16    33:49    3   1:22:15 
    9   60785 Juulia Salmela             45 [840742] RIIHIMAEN S       FIN     49:09   18    35:25    4   1:24:34 
   10   60713 Inger Lindlov              46 [640588] OK MOSS           NOR     44:54   10    39:44   11   1:24:38 
   11   60854 Lucia Hasler               00 [2220634] OLG Bonstetten   SUI     40:05    6    44:48   18   1:24:53 
   12   60731 Ritva Mikkonen             45 [840175] Espoon Suunta     FIN     45:58   11    39:43   10   1:25:41 
   13   60757 Liisa Sundberg             47 [50472] LYNX               FIN     47:03   15    39:02    8   1:26:05 
   14   60788 Jean Lochhead              00 [1850118] Colne Valley CO  GBR     43:03    9    44:17   17   1:27:20 
   15   60811 Marit Synnøve Brekke       00 [1870237] HAMAR OK         NOR     50:10   21    42:11   15   1:32:21 
   16   60768 Tatiana Markova            00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS     46:30   13    47:16   21   1:33:46 
   17   60837 Sidsel Graff-Iversen       00 [1870202] FOSSUM IF        NOR     46:52   14    48:18   22   1:35:10 
   18   60848 Åse Flydal                 00 [1870081] BUL-Tromsø       NOR     55:15   26    41:57   14   1:37:12 
   19   60937 Edith Brand                45 [2310651] OLGBE            SUI     55:45   28    41:49   13   1:37:34 
   20   60852 Cristina Casatta           00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona   ITA     48:28   17    52:24   28   1:40:52 
   21   60902 Bridget Hooper             00 [3250832] Southdowns       GBR     57:16   30    44:02   16   1:41:18 
   22   60883 Britt-Marie Åberg          00 [1770610] OK Tisaren       SWE     55:54   29    46:37   20   1:42:31 
   23   60739 KAIE KIVILA                47 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     59:38   33    45:03   19   1:44:41 
   24   60829 Astrid Lunde               00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L    NOR     52:47   24    52:49   29   1:45:36 
   25   60896 Marsha Jacobs              00 [2950708] Possum Trot Orie USA     57:39   31    50:25   24   1:48:04 
   26   60724 Trina Cleary               44 [750457] LONDON O K        IRL     52:50   25    58:11   36   1:51:01 
   27   60892 Hanni Kienast              00 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT     58:43   32    53:13   31   1:51:56 
   28   60842 Ros Bieri                     [1910649] OLG Züri Nord 04 SUI     49:15   19  1:03:12   43   1:52:27 
   29   60911 Jen Gale                   00 [3570152] DVO              GBR     52:29   23  1:00:46   38   1:53:15 
   30   60807 Brit Sundby                00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK    NOR   1:04:17   40    49:49   23   1:54:06 
   31   60714 Lyudmyla Avramenko         48 [670565] OK CARNIKA D      UKR     59:46   35    54:53   32   1:54:39 
   32   60741 Sirpa Tarkiainen           48 [1190864] SuSe             FIN     59:45   34    55:00   33   1:54:45 
   33   60821 Audny Totland              00 [1870183] FANA IL          NOR     51:21   22  1:03:57   46   1:55:18 
   34   60705 Lubov Bezymyannaya         46 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     55:17   27  1:01:25   40   1:56:42 
   35   60778 Margareta Löfkvist         00 [1770065] Bjursås OK       SWE     49:54   20  1:07:06   48   1:57:00 
   36   60948 Erika Konrad                  [770933] USV DRESDEN       GER   1:06:44   42    50:32   25   1:57:16 
   37   60727 Marja Kaarnijärvi          46 [840365] KANGASALA SK      FIN   1:05:39   41    53:03   30   1:58:42 
   38   60855 Henny H. Reinhold          00 [1870158] Egersund O-Klubb NOR   1:02:59   39    58:48   37   2:01:47 
   39   60898 Ulla Ohrstrom              00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK O SWE   1:01:48   38  1:01:14   39   2:03:02 
   40   60798 Kirsten Bakke              00 [1870220] GJØVARD          NOR   1:13:42   46    51:45   27   2:05:27 
   41   60844 Gry Bruland Vråle          00 [1870289] IF Sturla        NOR     59:58   36  1:10:03   51   2:10:01 
   42   60932 Maija Andresen             45 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö FIN   1:11:14   44  1:03:15   44   2:14:29 
   43   60794 Kjellaug Hodnekvam         00 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR   1:13:06   45  1:01:56   41   2:15:02 
   44   60706 Paula Kyyronen             44 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK      FIN   1:19:15   47    57:38   35   2:16:53 
   45   60776 Randi Kiste                00 [1770590] OK Nidarøst      NOR   1:27:18   50    57:04   34   2:24:22 
   46   60803 Karin Flata                00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag      NOR   1:20:51   48  1:03:34   45   2:24:25 
   47   60857 Sakae Imai                 47 [1000962] WANDERERS        JPN   1:01:05   37  1:32:55   55   2:34:00 
   48   60742 Orvokki Soikkeli           48 [1190357] JRV              FIN   1:44:10   51    51:16   26   2:35:26 
   49   60863 Jenny Sheahan              00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo  AUS   1:11:13   43  1:25:50   54   2:37:03 
   50   60880 Pirkko Rintanen            00 [2770734] RastiNokia       FIN   1:50:22   53  1:04:25   47   2:54:47 
   51   60875 Tuuli Kastemaa             47 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H    FIN   1:47:46   52  1:08:02   49   2:55:48 
   52   60925 Pat Marston                00 [1680871] SYO              GBR   1:54:25   55  1:02:32   42   2:56:57 
   53   60750 VIIVE SISASK               48 [1200968] West             EST   2:13:28   57  1:22:11   52   3:35:39 
   54   60873 MARIT ODDEN                48 [640150] DRANGEDAL O-L     NOR   1:54:06   54  1:52:23   56   3:46:29 

        60929 Hjørdis øvreås             44 [640073] BOTNE SK          NOR   1:25:53   49       mp                
        60767 Anna Persson               00 [1680911] Tullinge SK      SWE        mp       1:08:20   50           
        60773 Gunbritt Johansson         00 [1770023] Andrarums IF     SWE        mp            mp                
        60790 Inger Ljungström           00 [1870567] OK DJERF         SWE     46:09   12       mp                
        60928 Lillvor Silander           48 [1770944] Väsby OK         SWE        mp       1:22:58   53