WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



W55 Qualification 1  (67)                  

    1   55776 Unni Strand Karlsen        00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK   NOR     36:21    1    33:52    2   1:10:13 
    2   55762 Anne-Marie Holmström       00 [1770300] IK Gandvik       SWE     36:51    2    34:23    4   1:11:14 
    3   55711 Sirpa Koivula              00 [540733] RASTIKARHUT       FIN     39:18    5    34:06    3   1:13:24 
    4   55879 Lena Söderberg             51 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken   SWE     39:11    4    39:01   11   1:18:12 
    5   55890 Ruth Wydenkeller           49 [2310646] OLG WE           SUI     41:58   11    36:57    5   1:18:55 
    6   55828 Paulina Majova             00 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava SVK     47:40   25    31:38    1   1:19:18 
    7   55869 Jill Manning               49 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK     GBR     41:56   10    37:25    6   1:19:21 
    8   55744 Anja Siuko                 52 [1190864] SuSe             FIN     41:40    9    39:44   13   1:21:24 
    9   55723 Lilija Zdanovs             53 [830741] RIGA              LAT     38:45    3    43:13   22   1:21:58 
   10   55797 Judith Guillaume           00 [2100375] KENOD            GBR     43:17   14    38:49   10   1:22:06 
   11   55800 Lucia Bragagna             00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona   ITA     43:02   13    39:19   12   1:22:21 
   12   55742 Maarit Juura               52 [1190368] KanSu            FIN     45:06   17    38:10    8   1:23:16 
   13   55805 Sigita Podolinskiene       52 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU     45:42   19    38:11    9   1:23:53 
   14   55909 Maire Limberg              53 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     40:46    6    45:06   28   1:25:52 
   15   55850 Christine Kiddier          00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s  GBR     44:41   16    41:42   16   1:26:23 
   16   55830 Helena Kanste              00 [1490823] Sojy             FIN     42:09   12    44:33   26   1:26:42 
   17   55724 Ritva Mononen              49 [840238] HAMEENLINNAN      FIN     45:17   18    42:07   18   1:27:24 
   18   55749 TIIU KAASIK                49 [1200315] Ilves            EST     44:07   15    43:24   23   1:27:31 
   19   55829 Vuokko Pesonen             00 [1490519] NAVI             FIN     49:55   28    37:37    7   1:27:32 
   20   55791 Kyllikki Kauppinen         50 [840361] KALEVANRASTI      FIN     45:53   20    42:22   20   1:28:15 
   21   55769 Beatrice Malmsten          00 [1870472] LYNX             FIN     48:27   26    40:09   15   1:28:36 
   22   55875 Arja Pulkkinen                [1490355] Joku             FIN     41:18    7    48:15   38   1:29:33 
   23   55761 Beatrice Eyer              51 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI     47:21   24    42:14   19   1:29:35 
   24   55845 Catherine Chalopin         00 [3080127] CRAPAHUT         FRA     45:57   21    44:18   24   1:30:15 
   25   55760 Jan Hardy                  00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS     AUS     46:11   22    45:21   30   1:31:32 
   26   55703 Nadiya Serdyuk             53 [170949] VET. CHARKOV      UKR     41:37    8    50:25   41   1:32:02 
   27   55867 Stina Elfving              50 [3510083] Byåsen IL        NOR     49:14   27    42:55   21   1:32:09 
   28   55727 Pirjo Kaski                51 [840767] SALON VIESTI      FIN     46:25   23    47:44   36   1:34:09 
   29   55905 Merete Andersen            51 [5100256] Herlufsholm Orie DEN     50:05   29    44:24   25   1:34:29 
   30   55837 Helena Hemström            00 [1770218] Gävle OK         SWE     54:49   38    39:48   14   1:34:37 
   31   55873 Viera Fialova              53 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL     50:05   29    46:01   32   1:36:06 
   32   55895 Raili Keskinarkaus         49 [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiih FIN     52:31   35    44:38   27   1:37:09 
   33   55833 Valestrand Halldis         00 [1870081] BUL-Tromsø       NOR     54:36   37    45:20   29   1:39:56 
   34   55853 Lena Jakobsson             00 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK     SWE     54:56   39    46:07   33   1:41:03 
   35   55817 Rimma Khabanova            49 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     52:22   34    50:20   40   1:42:42 
   36   55855 Kayoko Sakai               00 [3320103] Chofu-City AO    JPN   1:00:53   46    41:55   17   1:42:48 
   37   55721 Tatiana Smirnova           00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     51:57   33    51:03   45   1:43:00 
   38   55872 Zdenka Kizova              50 [4070984] Zdar nad Sazavou CZE     57:38   42    46:59   34   1:44:37 
   39   55840 Helene Wikner              00 [1770609] OK Storsjön      SWE     57:52   43    47:23   35   1:45:15 
   40   55860 Liubov Privalova           52 [340786] Sergeev-Posad     RUS     56:04   40    50:59   44   1:47:03 
   41   55746 AIME MÕIK                  52 [1200353] Jõhvikas         EST     53:00   36    55:41   48   1:48:41 
   42   55804 Barbara Tassell            00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS     AUS   1:05:48   50    49:33   39   1:55:21 
   43   55803 Anfiza Kraze                  Zala Paparde               LAT   1:05:34   48    52:58   47   1:58:32 
   44   55753 Celia Robertson            52 [1210830] SOT              GBR   1:07:29   51    52:57   46   2:00:26 
   45   55892 Piedad Pastor Sanchez      52 [4360550] O. Sant Joan     ESP     51:04   31  1:09:51   53   2:00:55 
   46   55870 Jennifer Komyshan          52 [3260974] WOW              AUS   1:00:47   45  1:02:34   50   2:03:21 
   47   55730 Helena Kämäräinen          50 [840424] LAHDEN S-37       FIN     58:28   44  1:08:08   52   2:06:36 
   48   55822 Marianne Keller            00 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil     SUI   1:21:34   56    45:42   31   2:07:16 
   49   55793 Bjørg Midttun              00 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR   1:20:25   55    50:53   43   2:11:18 
   50   55715 Synnöve Miettinen          51 [700271] HS                FIN   1:25:31   58  1:03:33   51   2:29:04 
   51   55912 Anitha Olsen               49 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt    NOR   1:07:36   52  1:26:55   57   2:34:31 
   52   55893 VALENTINA NISTOREANU       52 [4450130] CS Mentor Silva  ROU   1:19:11   54  1:23:12   55   2:42:23 
   53   55738 Raili Katajisto            51 [1190368] KanSu            FIN   1:22:42   57  1:27:44   58   2:50:26 
   54   55755 Raija Malm                 00 [1450468] LTH              FIN   1:32:18   60  1:28:11   59   3:00:29 
   55   55707 Vera Rebrova               51 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:47:01   62  1:23:58   56   3:10:59 
   56   55864 Barbara Glinska            00 [3870929] UNTS Warszawa    POL   1:41:18   61  1:33:57   61   3:15:15 
   57   55779 Eli Kristoffersen          00 [1870947] Verdal OK        NOR   2:10:26   64  1:12:09   54   3:22:35 
   58   55785 Eva Krzywinski             00 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR   1:51:03   63  1:33:26   60   3:24:29 

        55810 Marja Juvonen              51 [700722] RaKaS             FIN        mp         56:42   49           
        55856 Jan Albin                  00 [3660170] Eryri            GBR   1:13:21   53       mp                
        55904 Catherine Dawson           00 [3500516] NATO             GBR     57:29   41       mp                
        55770 Anne Stenseth              00 [1870083] Byåsen IL        NOR        mp         50:46   42           
        55795 Elena Stroganova           49 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS   1:02:05   47       mp                
        55812 Esther Muggli              00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa       SUI   1:28:08   59       mp                
        55764 Karin Walltin              00 [1770681] Östersunds OK    SWE        mp         47:58   37           
        55844 Lena Persson               00 [1770945] Västerbergslag.  SWE     51:44   32       mp                
        55773 Rakel Øren                 00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK    NOR                      mp                



W55 Qualification 2  (70)                  

    1   55857 Christina Hjertson         00 [3690584] OK Linné         SWE     36:40    2    31:09    1   1:07:49 
    2   55758 Pirkko Kalliola            00 [1490916] TuS              FIN     35:51    1    32:56    2   1:08:47 
    3   55814 Irina Stepanova            52 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     37:11    3    32:58    3   1:10:09 
    4   55747 KERSTI MARDISTE            51 [1200241] Harju KEK        EST     41:29    4    40:46   10   1:22:15 
    5   55768 Ingrid E Ström             00 [1870875] TÄBY OK          SWE     48:18   13    34:02    4   1:22:20 
    6   55786 Sidsel Storihle            00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG       NOR     41:38    5    41:43   12   1:23:21 
    7   55750 HILLE TASA                 51 [1200878] Tammed           EST     43:22    7    40:18    9   1:23:40 
    8   55739 Eva Blomström              00 [1770303] IK Stern         SWE     43:32    8    43:04   13   1:26:36 
    9   55902 Gia Alexandersson          50 [1490799] PIF              FIN     48:20   14    39:14    7   1:27:34 
   10   55774 Tove Møller                00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag      NOR     43:55    9    44:16   16   1:28:11 
   11   55777 Aud Kjemperud              00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag      NOR     49:19   16    40:06    8   1:29:25 
   12   55838 Kerstin Palm               00 [1770391] Kjula IF         SWE     52:20   25    37:51    5   1:30:11 
   13   55767 Inger Glans                00 [1870612] OK TORFINN       SWE     42:43    6    47:36   24   1:30:19 
   14   55734 Laimute Keiniene           53 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU     47:07   10    43:14   14   1:30:21 
   15   55887 Robyn Pallas               53 [2630739] RED ROOS         AUS     49:05   15    41:42   11   1:30:47 
   16   55705 Valentina Vasileva         52 [200474] LYTKARINO         RUS     47:38   11    45:01   19   1:32:39 
   17   55794 May Christoffersen         00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb   NOR     54:56   29    38:36    6   1:33:32 
   18   55883 Nina Minina                53 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS     50:20   19    47:14   23   1:37:34 
   19   55885 Carol Sands                51 [4140058] BAOC             GBR     55:07   31    44:40   18   1:39:47 
   20   55815 Natalia Nikitina           52 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     53:35   26    49:05   27   1:42:40 
   21   55735 Pirjo Järvenranta          51 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H    FIN     49:55   18    52:47   33   1:42:42 
   22   55783 Ìnger Johanne Simensen     00 [1870954] VINGELEN IL      NOR     55:01   30    48:17   25   1:43:18 
   23   55851 Jan Clenaghan              00 [3190828] Solway           GBR     53:51   27    49:34   29   1:43:25 
   24   55792 Eliisa Ryynänen            50 [840701] PIHKAN            FIN     58:50   34    44:36   17   1:43:26 
   25   55802 Verena Grimm               52 [60660] OLV ZUG            SUI   1:00:02   35    43:36   15   1:43:38 
   26   55882 Kari Lillealtern           50 [1770793] SK Freidig       NOR     54:35   28    49:23   28   1:43:58 
   27   55813 Grete Siegenthaler         00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa       SUI     52:13   24    53:08   35   1:45:21 
   28   55752 Kirsti Laukkanen           53 [840238] HAMEENLINNAN      FIN     50:50   22    55:00   40   1:45:50 
   29   55827 Ivana Zotta                00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona   ITA   1:00:16   36    47:06   22   1:47:22 
   30   55725 Anne Stoor                 49 [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU      FIN     48:10   12  1:00:23   49   1:48:33 
   31   55733 Unn Ellefsen               49 [1110923] TYRVING          NOR     56:11   33    54:32   38   1:50:43 
   32   55731 Birgit Olsen               51 [880895] TISVILDE HOK      DEN   1:05:37   42    45:56   21   1:51:33 
   33   55780 Astri Ormberg              00 [1870183] FANA IL          NOR     56:10   32    57:03   44   1:53:13 
   34   55757 Anneli Bergström           00 [1490176] EsSu             FIN   1:05:09   41    48:22   26   1:53:31 
   35   55708 Tatiana Lakhmina           52 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     50:20   19  1:05:51   53   1:56:11 
   36   55771 Kari Bugge                 00 [1870947] Verdal OK        NOR   1:00:17   37    56:35   42   1:56:52 
   37   55701 Nataliya Otreshko          51 [170949] VET. CHARKOV      UKR   1:08:01   44    50:41   30   1:58:42 
   38   55741 Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä    51 [1190699] PertPe           FIN   1:06:59   43    51:48   31   1:58:47 
   39   55836 Nina Kolberg               52 [1110923] TYRVING          NOR   1:04:56   40    54:56   39   1:59:52 
   40   55847 Eija Nurminen              00 [2910879] Tampereen Pyrint FIN   1:08:53   46    52:14   32   2:01:07 
   41   55842 Ingalill Nilsson           00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK  SWE   1:08:14   45    53:27   36   2:01:41 
   42   55713 Mare Aibast                49 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST   1:03:45   39    58:26   48   2:02:11 
   43   55728 Lilian Enlund              49 [840564] OK BOTNIA         FIN   1:21:21   56    45:06   20   2:06:27 
   44   55789 Lyn Stoltze                00 [1890460] LOST             AUS   1:03:08   38  1:05:50   52   2:08:58 
   45   55710 Irena Savicova             53 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV      CZE   1:20:52   54    52:51   34   2:13:43 
   46   55880 Åsgerd Bergman             51 [1770614] OK Tranan        SWE   1:18:00   52    58:22   47   2:16:22 
   47   55704 Beryl Seaman               50 [180831] SOUTH Y OC        GBR   1:17:06   51  1:00:33   50   2:17:39 
   48   55858 Tatiana Tretyakova         53 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:15:30   48  1:03:44   51   2:19:14 
   49   55819 Kerryne Jones              00 [2630739] RED ROOS         AUS   1:21:01   55    58:17   46   2:19:18 
   50   55722 Natalya Malinkina          00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:10:54   47  1:11:26   58   2:22:20 
   51   55808 Evi Vahu                   51 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST   1:27:34   64    55:13   41   2:22:47 
   51   55898 Secher Kari                50 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR   1:25:00   62    57:47   45   2:22:47 
   53   55709 Kateryna Radzyvil          49 [170949] VET. CHARKOV      UKR   1:16:04   49  1:07:25   55   2:23:29 
   54   55717 Marketta Welling           50 [700277] HTH               FIN   1:21:32   57  1:06:04   54   2:27:36 
   55   55871 Pirjo Viitala              51 [4010913] TuMe             FIN     51:03   23  1:38:41   64   2:29:44 
   56   55798 Valeria Dal Santo          00 [2140818] Soc. Argentario  ITA   1:22:05   58  1:08:26   56   2:30:31 
   57   55809 Carmen Perona              51 [2400939] Valencia-O       ESP   1:16:10   50  1:15:27   60   2:31:37 
   58   55820 Ana Carreira               00 [2660335] IND-PRT4         POR   1:25:55   63  1:08:49   57   2:34:44 
   59   55716 Anneli Sane                49 [700271] HS                FIN   1:24:32   61  1:15:13   59   2:39:45 
   60   55821 Larisa Netikova            00 [220999] OK M MOSCOW       UKR   1:20:31   53  1:39:55   65   3:00:26 
   61   55831 Deborah Reynolds           51 [1210814] SO UK            GBR   1:49:13   66  1:22:21   61   3:11:34 
   62   55863 Vivienne Maxwell           52 [940479] MANCHESTER OC     GBR   1:33:46   65  1:42:57   66   3:16:43 
   63   55955 Liudmila Safrononova          [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:24:18   60  1:59:07   67   3:23:25 
   64   55766 Margaret Shaw              00 [1850118] Colne Valley CO  GBR   1:54:59   67  1:33:15   63   3:28:14 
   65   55903 Nadezda Malinina           49 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   2:05:46   68  1:25:43   62   3:31:29 

        55910 Mare Beilmann              49 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     50:29   21       mp                
        55824 Airi Pajuoja,              51 [4510937] VaHa             FIN        mp         56:38   43           
        55862 SETSUKO WAKAUME            00 [3810981] Yokohama OLC     JPN   1:22:52   59       mp                
        55825 Susanna Zurcher            00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI     49:32   17       mp                
        55896 Ursula Rettenmund          00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI        mp         54:28   37           



W55 Qualification 3  (69)                  

    1   55901 Irmeli Laine               50 [1490143] Delta            FIN     37:21    1    34:05    2   1:11:26 
    2   55841 Britt Eriksson             00 [1770765] Sala OK          SWE     41:54    5    33:37    1   1:15:31 
    3   55907 Margareta Johansson        52 [1870236] Halmstad OK      SWE     41:44    4    36:21    4   1:18:05 
    4   55832 Lotta Råberg               00 [1870616] OK Tyr           SWE     41:02    3    37:53    6   1:18:55 
    5   55700 Inara Gipsle               52 [150921] TVOC              GBR     45:37   15    35:28    3   1:21:05 
    6   55823 Tatiana Barsukova          00 [2780928] UNITEX           RUS     43:03    7    39:09    9   1:22:12 
    7   55702 Lyubov Ryasna              50 [170949] VET. CHARKOV      UKR     43:20   10    40:20   10   1:23:40 
    8   55736 Tatiana Shevchenko         50 [340539] NOVOSIBIRSK       RUS     43:11    9    40:39   11   1:23:50 
    9   55846 Jurate Uleviciene          51 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU     38:06    2    45:47   22   1:23:53 
   10   55719 Eija Tikka                 50 [700722] RaKaS             FIN     45:27   13    38:53    8   1:24:20 
   11   55854 Carol Brownlie             00 [3260974] WOW              AUS     42:28    6    42:10   13   1:24:38 
   12   55826 Hely Salmenoja             52 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H    FIN     47:02   18    38:17    7   1:25:19 
   13   55784 Berit Hegdal               00 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR     43:10    8    43:07   16   1:26:17 
   14   55718 Päivi Kekki                53 [700420] KUUS              FIN     50:35   26    37:19    5   1:27:54 
   15   55811 Kathi Herzig               00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa       SUI     45:35   14    42:37   15   1:28:12 
   16   55754 Leena Savonen              50 [1410239] HAMM. SUUNNIS.   FIN     46:20   17    42:27   14   1:28:47 
   17   55706 Tamara Bortnovskaya        50 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     44:55   11    44:05   18   1:29:00 
   18   55748 RIINA KIVIKAS              52 [1200315] Ilves            EST     47:58   20    43:08   17   1:31:06 
   19   55714 Val Challacombe            00 [1580258] HH               GBR     48:10   22    45:33   21   1:33:43 
   20   55759 Marja -Leena Klemela       00 [1510443] LHR              FIN     47:33   19    46:50   25   1:34:23 
   21   55891 Anne May                   49 [4350811] SLOW             GBR     49:59   24    45:19   19   1:35:18 
   22   55908 Marika Pilt                52 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     45:02   12    50:53   33   1:35:55 
   23   55874 Monica Djurberg            00 [1680616] OK Tyr           SWE     58:06   32    41:10   12   1:39:16 
   24   55781 Marit Kamstrup Tyldum      00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL      NOR     54:04   29    46:02   24   1:40:06 
   25   55732 Leili Prans                51 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     48:02   21    53:31   37   1:41:33 
   26   55839 Lisbeth Lindqvist          00 [1770585] OK Löftan        SWE     45:40   16    56:21   43   1:42:01 
   27   55720 Alina Kazantseva           52 [710538] NOVGOROD-KVA      RUS     53:51   27    48:41   30   1:42:32 
   28   55737 YVETTE ZAUGG               49 [1140641] OLG SAULIAMT     SUI     48:38   23    54:22   38   1:43:00 
   29   55849 Gerda Christiansen         51 [880895] TISVILDE HOK      DEN   1:00:15   36    45:30   20   1:45:45 
   30   55899 Joanna Stewart             50 [4710045] Auckland OC      NZL     54:01   28    52:05   35   1:46:06 
   31   55868 Lidia Nembrini             52 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO SUI     59:19   33    48:39   29   1:47:58 
   32   55877 Gittan Jonsson             49 [1770391] Kjula IF         SWE   1:01:37   40    48:18   28   1:49:55 
   33   55763 Kristin Johansson          00 [1770566] OK Dacke         SWE     50:15   25    59:48   50   1:50:03 
   34   55806 Eha Kriks                  51 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST   1:03:33   45    47:22   26   1:50:55 
   35   55866 Jean Payne                 00 [3890141] DEE              GBR   1:00:50   37    50:34   32   1:51:24 
   36   55888 Hilkka Lankia              49 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö FIN     59:25   34    52:17   36   1:51:42 
   37   55796 Inger Nergaard             00 [2080854] Stokke il        NOR     55:16   30    56:37   46   1:51:53 
   38   55772 Marit Vågsnes              00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt    NOR   1:01:04   38    52:04   34   1:53:08 
   38   55900 Ginette Pauli              49 [2460113] Co Lausanne - Jo SUI   1:07:09   52    45:59   23   1:53:08 
   40   55790 Brenda Matthews            00 [1890460] LOST             AUS   1:04:12   46    49:09   31   1:53:21 
   41   55745 Roselyne Labeur            49 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY      FRA     57:05   31  1:00:02   51   1:57:07 
   42   55788 Susan Denmark              00 [1880740] RFL              GBR   1:03:16   44    54:56   40   1:58:12 
   43   55818 Marianne Graf              00 [2310653] OLGPF            SUI     59:54   35    59:22   49   1:59:16 
   44   55843 Margareta Lindgren         00 [1770942] Värend GN        SWE   1:01:51   42    58:17   48   2:00:08 
   45   55726 Raija Nykyri               49 [840373] KAUSTISEN PV      FIN   1:05:25   50    54:56   40   2:00:21 
   46   55756 Oen Gerda                  00 [1870856] Stord IL         NOR   1:05:18   49    56:24   44   2:01:42 
   47   55834 Jenny Jenny Wren           50 [980067] BL                GBR   1:01:44   41  1:01:54   54   2:03:38 
   48   55886 Nina Polushiva             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:08:31   53    56:53   47   2:05:24 
   49   55801 Leena Metsämäki            00 [2160915] Turun Suunnistaj FIN   1:04:28   47  1:01:02   53   2:05:30 
   50   55787 Anne Marit Nauf            00 [1870248] HEDRUM OL        NOR   1:17:23   58    48:17   27   2:05:40 
   51   55911 YUKO UEMATSU               50 [3810876] TAKASAKI OLC     JPN   1:10:07   54  1:00:54   52   2:11:01 
   52   55712 Hana Stehnova              51 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA      CZE   1:02:22   43  1:09:21   59   2:11:43 
   53   55881 Eva Nordahl                51 [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad SWE   1:15:10   57    56:36   45   2:11:46 
   54   55740 Oivi Mäkelä                51 [1190864] SuSe             FIN   1:18:08   60    54:26   39   2:12:34 
   55   55765 Christiane Toebinte        00 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL   1:04:56   48  1:09:12   58   2:14:08 
   56   55751 SILVI ESTORN               52 [1200874] TA OK            EST   1:20:43   63    55:34   42   2:16:17 
   57   55865 Liv Haugli                 00 [1870153] Dyre Vaa IL      NOR   1:01:05   39  1:16:46   63   2:17:51 
   58   55775 Herdis Alvheim             00 [1870183] FANA IL          NOR   1:13:33   55  1:06:02   57   2:19:35 
   59   55889 Granlund Wenche            50 [1870555] Odal O-lag       NOR   1:20:17   62  1:05:28   56   2:25:45 
   60   55859 Alla Prosuntsova           51 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:24:36   64  1:05:19   55   2:29:55 
   61   55861 MARIANA GHEUCA             00 [2900131] CS Otopeni       ROU   1:17:33   59  1:13:07   60   2:30:40 
   62   55799 Carmen Colò                00 [2140818] Soc. Argentario  ITA   1:18:20   61  1:13:34   61   2:31:54 
   63   55743 Hilkka Laine               53 [1190024] AngA             FIN   1:14:01   56  1:36:05   66   2:50:06 
   64   55848 Rosemary Johnson           00 [2950708] Possum Trot Orie USA   1:26:08   65  1:30:12   65   2:56:20 
   65   55852 Sally Rollo                00 [3190828] Solway           GBR   1:43:49   68  1:13:38   62   2:57:27 
   66   55884 M.ª Jose Monzó             53 [2400939] Valencia-O       ESP   1:43:05   67  1:21:15   64   3:04:20 
   67   55778 Jorunn Krosby              00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK   NOR   1:30:48   66  1:40:33   67   3:11:21 

        55729 Eija Lassila               00 [840950] Vetelin Urheilija FIN        mp            mp                
        55816 Tatiana Petrova            53 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:06:29   51       mp