WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



W45 Qualification 1  (66)                  

    1   45821 Hazel Dean                 63 [4490212] FVO Dunblane     GBR     32:09    1    31:16    2   1:03:25 
    2   45704 Marje Viirmann             60 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST     34:40    2    31:04    1   1:05:44 
    3   45742 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant  63 [50472] LYNX               FIN     36:35    5    32:59    3   1:09:34 
    4   45734 Pavlina Brautigam          61 [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC USA     35:19    3    35:23    7   1:10:42 
    5   45757 Anne Line Nydal Berglia    00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag      NOR     37:58    7    33:51    4   1:11:49 
    6   45725 Bente Madsen               59 [880895] TISVILDE HOK      DEN     37:45    6    34:11    5   1:11:56 
    7   45797 Guri Bjørndal              00 [3510083] Byåsen IL        NOR     40:27    9    35:05    6   1:15:32 
    8   45831 Carey Nazzer               59 [5290881] Taranaki         NZL     36:24    4    39:33   17   1:15:57 
    9   45801 Satu Marila                00 [3790879] Tampereen Pyrint FIN     40:59   11    36:21    8   1:17:20 
   10   45836 Britt-Mari Bengtsson       62 [2850192] FK Asen          SWE     40:24    8    38:15   14   1:18:39 
   11   45710 Merja Pulkkinen            61 [700419] KUOSU             FIN     42:47   17    37:49   12   1:20:36 
   12   45809 Svetlana Sokolova          63 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     42:10   14    38:32   15   1:20:42 
   13   45712 Gun-Viol Lång              59 [700506] MS PARMA          FIN     42:33   16    38:33   16   1:21:06 
   14   45706 Rita Linko                 61 [700176] EsSu              FIN     44:36   21    38:04   13   1:22:40 
   15   45750 Runa Skyttersæter          00 [1870254] Heming/Njård     NOR     41:23   12    41:23   20   1:22:46 
   16   45716 Riina Laev                 63 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     43:13   19    39:40   18   1:22:53 
   17   45763 Eva Svanberg               00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK      SWE     42:28   15    41:05   19   1:23:33 
   18   45792 Svetlana Varyhina          00 [3290839] Standart         BLR     47:05   26    36:55    9   1:24:00 
   19   45824 Schjelderup Helen Margret  62 [1870533] Nord-Østerdal    NOR     41:54   13    43:00   22   1:24:54 
   20   45766 Riitta Hakkarainen         62 [700722] RaKaS             FIN     44:19   20    43:50   24   1:28:09 
   21   45794 Valerija Dauksiene         00 [2980601] OK Saule (G2)    LTU     50:57   33    37:19   10   1:28:16 
   22   45760 Tatiana Kinyaeva           60 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS     42:53   18    45:58   32   1:28:51 
   23   45782 Kati Nemeth                00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK  SWE     45:41   23    44:24   27   1:30:05 
   24   45828 Christina Birath           60 [5170846] Stenungsunds OK  SWE     45:35   22    44:34   29   1:30:09 
   25   45762 Jolanda Kissling           00 [2310652] OLGM             SUI     46:08   24    44:05   25   1:30:13 
   26   45709 Tuulikki Salmenkylä        63 [700271] HS                FIN     49:50   30    43:11   23   1:33:01 
   26   45713 Sabine Juckelandt          63 [770933] USV DRESDEN       GER     50:18   32    42:43   21   1:33:01 
   28   45815 Line Roirand               59 [4220128] CRENSOA          FRA     57:06   40    37:35   11   1:34:41 
   29   45769 Elita Pirktina             00 [2410498] Mona             LAT     50:15   31    44:41   30   1:34:56 
   30   45701 Nataliya Elagina           59 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     46:51   25    50:18   37   1:37:09 
   31   45758 Marina Movko               00 [2040362] Kaliningrad      RUS     52:22   34    46:04   34   1:38:26 
   32   45802 TSVETELINA KAMENAROVA      00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT     BUL     49:22   28    50:34   38   1:39:56 
   33   45818 Irina Koloskova            60 [4270134] Csanty           RUS     55:48   38    48:34   35   1:44:22 
   34   45717 Maria Palmira              60 [130117] COC               POR     59:02   43    45:49   31   1:44:51 
   35   45748 Hilde Haugskott            00 [1870905] TROLLELG         NOR   1:00:54   45    44:30   28   1:45:24 
   36   45826 Irene Gassner              63 [3590524] NF Wien          AUT     55:00   37    50:52   39   1:45:52 
   37   45814 Brenne Edelsten            60 [1870943] Varteig O-lag    NOR     54:43   36    51:27   40   1:46:10 
   38   45780 Britt Svensson             00 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL  SWE     54:36   35    51:40   41   1:46:16 
   39   45771 Inta Tiltina               00 [2410498] Mona             LAT     49:38   29    56:55   47   1:46:33 
   40   45833 Turid Rosand               59 [2620590] OK Nidarøst      NOR   1:05:10   52    44:23   26   1:49:33 
   41   45823 Caroline Mackenzie         63 [4660106] CLOK             GBR     47:44   27  1:05:25   57   1:53:09 
   42   45722 Lilia Landysheva           61 [340098] Cheboksary        RUS   1:04:50   50    49:01   36   1:53:51 
   43   45724 Alceni Melo GARCIA         63 [1170122] COSM             BRA   1:03:23   49    52:09   42   1:55:32 
   44   45752 Olga Konkina               00 [1930523] NEVIS            RUS   1:01:47   47    53:51   43   1:55:38 
   45   45732 Ina Gipiene                62 [1320486] Medeina          LTU     57:06   40    59:35   49   1:56:41 
   46   45736 Marja-Liisa Pirttinen      00 [1490410] KortJv           FIN     56:06   39  1:01:52   52   1:57:58 
   47   45714 Barbara Egger Keller       60 [780627] OL.B.SEELAND      SUI   1:04:50   50    53:59   44   1:58:49 
   48   45783 Andrea Schiwy              00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS     AUS   1:01:09   46    59:52   50   2:01:01 
   49   45738 Merja Valtanen             00 [1500259] HIISI            FIN   1:15:59   59    46:01   33   2:02:00 
   50   45795 Terje Anton                00 [1760438] LEHOLA           EST     58:12   42  1:08:47   62   2:06:59 
   51   45765 Marika Meister             62 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST   1:00:50   44  1:06:17   59   2:07:07 
   52   45728 Tarja Seppanen             62 [1250489] Mesikämmenet     FIN   1:12:55   57    56:23   45   2:09:18 
   53   45811 Raija Savolainen           59 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö FIN   1:10:52   56    59:17   48   2:10:09 
   54   45835 Galina Vinogradova         63 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:09:24   55  1:03:37   54   2:13:01 
   55   45773 Concepcion Cascante        00 [2670760] Rumbo Madrid     ESP   1:05:51   53  1:07:19   60   2:13:10 
   56   45715 Kaisa Kuoppala             61 [840462] LOUNAIS-H R.      FIN   1:17:33   60    56:25   46   2:13:58 
   57   45790 Helen Lloyd                00 [3240543] NOR              GBR   1:09:21   54  1:07:29   61   2:16:50 
   58   45777 Larysa Bronikova           63 [670565] OK CARNIKA D      UKR   1:15:08   58  1:05:09   56   2:20:17 
   59   45784 Taina Rosten               00 [2890777] SauvU            FIN   1:20:24   61  1:01:46   51   2:22:10 
   60   45789 Paqui Guerrero             00 [550677] OROS              ESP   1:02:04   48  1:24:24   64   2:26:28 
   61   45718 Olga Gavrilova             58 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:25:55   63  1:06:09   58   2:32:04 
   62   45754 Britt Karlsen              00 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG      NOR   1:32:51   64  1:02:22   53   2:35:13 
   63   45829 Rosa Pernas                59 [5190087] C.D.Universidade ESP   1:22:44   62  1:13:27   63   2:36:11 
   64   45803 Ester Hochstrasser         59 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO SUI   2:01:45   65  1:04:37   55   3:06:22 

        45827 Beathe Akeselsen           61 [4940448] LILLOMARKA OL    NOR        mp       1:42:43   65           
        45700 Olena Rudakova             60 [110513] NACH KLUB         UKR     40:58   10       mp                



W45 Qualification 2  (64)                  

    1   45834 Jane Morgan                60 [1210814] SO UK            GBR     36:39    1    32:58    4   1:09:37 
    2   45785 Auli Hovikorpi             63 [840506] MS PARMA          FIN     37:18    3    32:36    3   1:09:54 
    3   45808 Danute Månsson             60 [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad SWE     39:20    5    31:37    1   1:10:57 
    4   45810 Virpi Juutilainen          61 [4120795] SK Vuoksi        FIN     39:15    4    32:14    2   1:11:29 
    5   45726 Anne Nurmi                 63 [1190024] AngA             FIN     37:05    2    35:39    9   1:12:44 
    6   45820 Kersti Ehala               61 [4460716] RAEROK           EST     40:48    6    36:05   10   1:16:53 
    7   45805 Alice Bedwell              60 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK     GBR     43:10    8    34:32    5   1:17:42 
    8   45733 Francine Repond            00 [1350094] Care Vevey Orien SUI     43:22    9    34:59    6   1:18:21 
    9   45825 Tone Hollowell             00 [4780616] OK Tyr           SWE     43:28   10    35:21    7   1:18:49 
   10   45776 Airi Alnek                 00 [2450403] Kooperator       EST     43:36   11    36:12   11   1:19:48 
   11   45787 Solveig Sikkeland          63 [1110923] TYRVING          NOR     42:36    7    37:18   12   1:19:54 
   12   45781 Ann Nilsson                00 [1770483] Markaryds FK     SWE     48:53   19    35:38    8   1:24:31 
   13   45813 Terhi Vesanen              60 [4200322] IND-FIN12        FIN     48:26   15    38:55   15   1:27:21 
   14   45741 Kirsti Salmi               00 [1630328] IND-FIN8         FIN     48:45   17    40:25   17   1:29:10 
   15   45800 Tatiana Feldgen            00 [3620030] ARDOC            BEL     48:46   18    41:05   18   1:29:51 
   16   45767 Mirja Huhtinen             62 [700916] TuS               FIN     48:43   16    43:36   25   1:32:19 
   17   45775 Mona Ordqvist              00 [1870387] Kils OK          SWE     47:05   13    46:18   30   1:33:23 
   18   45743 Marika Kirsspuu            00 [1760874] TA OK            EST     47:56   14    46:08   29   1:34:04 
   19   45807 Elena Malkowa              63 [4060976] WWOP             GER     52:03   24    42:31   20   1:34:34 
   20   45774 Agnes Tomordi              00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre   HUN     51:37   23    43:10   23   1:34:47 
   21   45822 Grete Zachariassen         61 [3630753] ROYKEN O-LAG     NOR     54:33   30    40:20   16   1:34:53 
   22   45744 Annlouise Gustafsson       00 [1770294] IFK Mora OK      SWE     52:14   26    43:01   22   1:35:15 
   23   45707 Maija Salmi                60 [700271] HS                FIN     52:48   27    42:51   21   1:35:39 
   24   45832 Carina Hill                63 [1770912] Tumba Mälarhöjde SWE     50:53   22    45:26   28   1:36:19 
   25   45735 Sari Jetsonen              60 [1400327] IND-FIN6         FIN     46:44   12    50:12   37   1:36:56 
   26   45702 Tatiana Bolshunova         63 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS     54:27   29    44:17   26   1:38:44 
   27   45740 Tamara Denysenko           61 [5150093] Cardinal         UKR     53:32   28    45:18   27   1:38:50 
   28   45746 Dilya Bayburina            59 [1330926] UFA UNITED       RUS     50:21   21    49:42   35   1:40:03 
   29   45799 Arune Maumeviciene         00 [3670405] KOPA             LTU     56:49   33    43:24   24   1:40:13 
   30   45711 Maarit Ritakallio          62 [700506] MS PARMA          FIN     50:14   20    50:04   36   1:40:18 
   31   45778 Irina Khrapun              00 [220999] OK M MOSCOW       UKR     52:07   25    50:49   39   1:42:56 
   32   45764 Suzanne Scott              00 [2340881] Taranaki         NZL     56:32   32    46:37   31   1:43:09 
   33   45721 Larisa Mysheva             60 [340098] Cheboksary        RUS   1:04:12   43    41:53   19   1:46:05 
   34   45788 Karin Profors              00 [3200406] Koping-kolsva OK SWE   1:00:13   36    48:27   33   1:48:40 
   35   45749 May Rognlien               00 [1870237] HAMAR OK         NOR     58:48   34    53:31   40   1:52:19 
   36   45768 Daniela Guglielmetti       00 [2460226] Gold Savosa      SUI   1:04:05   42    48:58   34   1:53:03 
   37   45819 Ludmila Yurmanova          59 [4270134] Csanty           RUS   1:03:46   40    50:37   38   1:54:23 
   38   45796 Sue Russell                00 [3570152] DVO              GBR   1:03:28   39    54:25   43   1:57:53 
   39   45770 Ingrida Kleinberga         00 [2410498] Mona             LAT   1:04:02   41    55:52   44   1:59:54 
   40   45806 Eija Sulavuori             62 [4010913] TuMe             FIN     59:04   35  1:01:05   52   2:00:09 
   41   45705 Grete Berntsen             59 [690481] MÅREN OK          NOR   1:03:00   38    59:34   50   2:02:34 
   42   45798 Ann Karin Tjorhom          00 [3530216] Ganddal IL       NOR   1:24:47   55    38:27   14   2:03:14 
   43   45793 Nadzeya Klapouskaya        00 [3290839] Standart         BLR   1:16:35   51    47:08   32   2:03:43 
   44   45772 Brigita Tamuza             00 [2410498] Mona             LAT   1:00:38   37  1:03:27   55   2:04:05 
   45   45755 Eva Jerijervi              00 [1870773] Sandnes IL       NOR   1:09:39   44    57:59   47   2:07:38 
   46   45761 Turid Ragna Giil           00 [1870749] ROND             NOR   1:12:45   49    59:32   49   2:12:17 
   47   45759 Elena Yudova               00 [2040362] Kaliningrad      RUS   1:12:38   48  1:00:43   51   2:13:21 
   48   45830 Beatriz Delgado            60 [5280108] Club UPA Univers ESP     54:48   31  1:22:03   62   2:16:51 
   49   45745 Päivi Turunen              00 [1830756] RR Team Turunen  FIN   1:11:47   45  1:06:59   57   2:18:46 
   50   45703 Helve Luht                 59 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST   1:11:55   46  1:06:57   56   2:18:52 
   51   45812 Tetyana Piven              60 [170949] VET. CHARKOV      UKR   1:21:35   54    58:28   48   2:20:03 
   52   45816 Elena Semyonova            60 [4230155] Ecounion         RUS   1:19:45   53  1:01:05   52   2:20:50 
   53   45753 Luidmila Titova            00 [1930523] NEVIS            RUS   1:19:00   52  1:03:07   54   2:22:07 
   54   45720 Hana Sochorova             62 [1080803] SKOB HAV         CZE   1:12:29   47  1:11:55   59   2:24:24 
   55   45729 Mare Kitsnik               62 [1270764] SAKU OK          EST   1:26:38   56  1:08:21   58   2:34:59 
   56   45737 Marianne Nyman             00 [1490701] PIHKAN           FIN   1:41:54   58    55:53   45   2:37:47 
   57   45708 Sini Salmenkylä            63 [700271] HS                FIN   1:40:06   57    57:56   46   2:38:02 
   58   45719 Irina Yashkova             59 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:56:58   61    53:49   42   2:50:47 
   59   45751 Edel Sofie Nilsen          00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb   NOR   1:45:24   59  1:17:45   61   3:03:09 
   60   45727 Tiina Ritakorpi            63 [1190368] KanSu            FIN   2:10:41   62    53:31   40   3:04:12 
   61   45786 Mar Garcia Perez           00 [2970760] Rumbo Madrid     ESP   1:49:29   60  1:25:36   63   3:15:05 
   62   45804 Anna Bisceglia             62 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO SUI   2:59:44   63  1:41:34   64   4:41:18 

        45747 Cati Viúdez                60 [1840510] Múrcia-O         ESP        mp       1:12:29   60           
        45731 Christine Brown            61 [1300178] EVOC             AUS                   38:07   13