WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



W40 Qualification 1  (42)                  

    1   40779 Carina Svensson            67 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK    SWE     32:55    1    30:34    1   1:03:29 
    2   40776 Sabrina Meister            66 [4860636] OLG Dachsen      SUI     36:08    3    35:44    2   1:11:52 
    3   40758 Sarah Dunn                 00 [3710485] MAROC            GBR     36:06    2    36:48    3   1:12:54 
    4   40777 Åsa Wadensjö Leo           65 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK    SWE     38:01    4    40:59   12   1:19:00 
    5   40721 Dunja Riet van de          67 [990654] OLIFANT           CRO     42:16    6    37:26    4   1:19:42 
    6   40716 Iveta Bruvere              65 [830741] RIGA              LAT     40:01    5    40:31   11   1:20:32 
    7   40706 Elena Afonyushkin          65 [290725] RAMENSKYE         RUS     43:20    8    38:36    6   1:21:56 
    8   40782 Ulla Silventoinen          68 [5440794] SK Pohjantahti   FIN     44:30   10    37:47    5   1:22:17 
    9   40749 Sandra Olivier             00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au   FRA     42:58    7    40:14   10   1:23:12 
   10   40711 Kjersti Holt Hanssen       67 [690481] MÅREN OK          NOR     43:45    9    39:32    8   1:23:17 
   11   40787 Pilvi-Heli Vettik          64 [1340354] JOKA             EST     45:44   11    38:57    7   1:24:41 
   12   40765 Anna Amigo                 66 [4110095] Catalunya        ESP     46:09   13    41:47   13   1:27:56 
   13   40717 Marjut Rolig               66 [840244] Aussie Kangaroo   FIN     48:38   17    39:54    9   1:28:32 
   14   40741 Tarja Lepo                 67 [700366] KangKi            FIN     46:48   15    43:15   15   1:30:03 
   15   40759 Katja Gassner              67 [3590524] NF Wien          AUT     46:46   14    44:00   16   1:30:46 
   16   40722 LEA LEPPIK                 65 [1130480] MANZA            EST     49:01   18    41:47   13   1:30:48 
   17   40744 Meieli Sieber              00 [2310653] OLGPF            SUI     47:52   16    45:16   18   1:33:08 
   18   40786 Doris Gittmaier            64 [4600276] HSV Ried         AUT     46:06   12    48:13   23   1:34:19 
   19   40756 Ulla Munne                 67 [2260722] RaKaS            FIN     50:02   19    45:21   19   1:35:23 
   20   40780 Pilar Veiga                65 [5190087] C.D.Universidade ESP     51:30   20    49:57   24   1:41:27 
   21   40704 Elena Taratuta             66 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS     55:21   25    47:15   21   1:42:36 
   22   40709 Inger Jalakas              65 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST     58:28   28    45:13   17   1:43:41 
   23   40763 Ulrika Backlund            65 [1770137] Dalaportens OL   SWE     56:01   26    47:56   22   1:43:57 
   24   40736 Siv Sellæg                 00 [1870905] TROLLELG         NOR     53:47   23    50:15   25   1:44:02 
   25   40714 Julie Cleary               64 [750457] LONDON O K        IRL     53:57   24    52:10   28   1:46:07 
   26   40764 Irina Fedders              00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     56:16   27    50:52   27   1:47:08 
   27   40710 Vilma Peciuriene           66 [610697] Perkunas          LTU   1:00:16   31    50:51   26   1:51:07 
   28   40770 Susan DeWitt               65 [4770965] WCOC             USA     59:07   30    53:25   29   1:52:32 
   29   40753 Kirsten Wehner             66 [1210966] We OC            AUS     59:01   29    54:14   31   1:53:15 
   30   40785 Dalia Armaliene            66 [5550826] Solk Hellas      LTU     53:21   21  1:00:47   35   1:54:08 
   31   40732 Sari Nikula                66 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa      FIN   1:01:18   32    53:37   30   1:54:55 
   32   40761 ELVINA IVANOVA             00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT     BUL   1:01:50   34    54:30   32   1:56:20 
   33   40727 Lisbeth Aadland            64 [320771] SAMNANGER IL      NOR   1:01:48   33    59:05   33   2:00:53 
   34   40723 Helena Sousa               67 [1150673] ORIMARÃO         POR   1:16:08   38    46:20   20   2:02:28 
   35   40739 Sara Strat                 00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK      SWE     53:46   22  1:09:15   38   2:03:01 
   36   40755 Kirsten Moller             00 [3430827] Sollerod OK      DEN   1:08:25   35  1:00:33   34   2:08:58 
   37   40729 Anne Paalanen              00 [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK     FIN   1:12:51   37  1:05:09   36   2:18:00 
   38   40702 Vera Gribanova             64 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS   1:11:53   36  1:22:27   39   2:34:20 
   39   40774 Valeria Melnikova          66 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:38:57   42  1:05:10   37   2:44:07 
   40   40772 Natalia Barskaya           64 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:24:19   39  1:32:36   41   2:56:55 

        40768 Sirkka Hakavuori           64 [4200322] IND-FIN12        FIN   1:36:50   41       mp                
        40733 Olga Kosareva              00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS        mp       1:23:28   40           



W40 Qualification 2  (40)                  

    1   40705 Natalia Makeychik          66 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS     40:56    1    37:45    3   1:18:41 
    2   40750 Carin Emlen                00 [2830955] Vittjarvs IK     SWE     42:40    6    36:23    1   1:19:03 
    3   40742 Baiba Ozola                00 [2410498] Mona             LAT     42:15    4    37:39    2   1:19:54 
    4   40767 Jana Kink                  68 [1200369] Kape             EST     41:42    3    38:40    4   1:20:22 
    5   40752 Leena Kurri                00 [1490519] NAVI             FIN     40:58    2    41:50    7   1:22:48 
    6   40783 Virpi Remahl               00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta    FIN     42:52    7    40:46    5   1:23:38 
    7   40712 Riikka Holm                68 [700419] KUOSU             FIN     43:21    8    42:12    8   1:25:33 
    8   40715 Ieva Susta                 67 [830741] RIGA              LAT     42:24    5    46:36   15   1:29:00 
    9   40745 Anabela Vieito             67 [130117] COC               POR     48:22   12    43:28   10   1:31:50 
   10   40746 Gabriella Gyorffy          00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre   HUN     46:44    9    45:37   13   1:32:21 
   11   40720 Merike Paapson             66 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     48:18   11    44:53   12   1:33:11 
   12   40728 Katri Haataja              00 [1490686] Ounasvaara       FIN     49:08   13    46:15   14   1:35:23 
   13   40771 Alla Gusak                 00 [5720620] O-Kinef          RUS     52:16   14    43:12    9   1:35:28 
   14   40725 Helén Skoog                67 [1260387] Kils OK          SWE     54:30   17    41:34    6   1:36:04 
   15   40773 Flyura Kormshchikova       68 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     48:01   10    50:05   20   1:38:06 
   16   40781 Maribel Fraga              64 [5190087] C.D.Universidade ESP     52:24   15    47:55   17   1:40:19 
   17   40766 Guni Palme                 68 [2530568] OK G K.burg      AUT     52:57   16    50:34   21   1:43:31 
   18   40724 Birgitte Torbjornsen       68 [1050311] IL Gular         NOR     55:21   20    48:58   18   1:44:19 
   19   40731 Louise Longhurst           64 [4240211] FVO              GBR     54:57   18    52:04   22   1:47:01 
   20   40730 Paivi Klemela              00 [1510443] LHR              FIN   1:03:54   28    44:32   11   1:48:26 
   21   40757 Sari Salopelto             65 [2260722] RaKaS            FIN   1:02:26   25    49:09   19   1:51:35 
   22   40708 Val Duca                   00 [520841] STARS             CAN     58:09   22    54:54   23   1:53:03 
   23   40751 Sue Garr                   64 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI    AUS     59:40   23    56:58   24   1:56:38 
   24   40718 Paula Jaskari              66 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46      FIN     55:51   21  1:03:14   29   1:59:05 
   25   40703 Sveta Stekolshikova        65 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS   1:03:44   27  1:00:45   25   2:04:29 
   26   40754 Vita Avinaite              00 [2980601] OK Saule (G2)    LTU   1:04:24   29  1:02:30   27   2:06:54 
   27   40748 Nadezda Sharkova           00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:09:44   30  1:01:53   26   2:11:37 
   28   40762 Elena Kuokkanen            65 [3950343] INUS-Lahti       FIN   1:02:33   26  1:10:58   31   2:13:31 
   29   40726 Rita Ojala                 67 [1340354] JOKA             EST   1:02:07   24  1:13:58   32   2:16:05 
   30   40734 Åse Rita Ellingsen         00 [1870971] WING OK          NOR   1:22:26   32  1:06:02   30   2:28:28 
   31   40713 Svetlana Shost             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:31:35   34  1:03:00   28   2:34:35 
   32   40760 MARGARITA TODOROVA         00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT     BUL   1:19:34   31  1:49:12   36   3:08:46 
   33   40738 Claudia Wirz               00 [2310650] OLGBA            SUI   1:28:03   33  1:44:07   35   3:12:10 
   34   40719 Elena Ulchina              64 [920148] DINAMO OLD        MDA   1:46:19   36  1:35:34   34   3:21:53 
   35   40778 Pilar Nieto                68 [5120518] Navalcan-O       ESP   2:15:23   37  1:25:01   33   3:40:24 
   36   40707 Teresa Diaz Fernandez      68 [440759] RUMBO             ESP   3:59:55   38  3:33:44   37   7:33:39 

        40784 Marie Claire Shankland     67 [5320331] IND-GBR1         GBR        mp            mp                
        40737 Jartrud Steinsli           00 [1870682] Østmarka OK      NOR     55:19   19       mp                
        40769 Roll Lise                  64 [1870183] FANA IL          NOR        mp         47:31   16           
        40747 Olena Kozlova              64 [670565] OK CARNIKA D      UKR   1:44:29   35       mp