WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



W35 Qualification 1  (48)                  

    1   35748 Katja Honkala              73 [1490465] ls35             FIN     43:10    1    41:45    1   1:24:55 
    2   35736 Natasha Key                71 [4420487] melbourne forest AUS     43:57    2    43:01    2   1:26:58 
    3   35719 Cornelia Eckardt           69 [770933] USV DRESDEN       GER     48:52    3    44:45    4   1:33:37 
    4   35746 Virpi Palmén               00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta    FIN     49:34    4    44:24    3   1:33:58 
    5   35723 Tessa Rautio               00 [3600720] Rajamäen Rykment FIN     50:33    6    45:36    5   1:36:09 
    6   35712 Bati Tobler                00 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT     50:26    5    47:51    6   1:38:17 
    7   35718 Satu Tala                  00 [2560921] TVOC             FIN     54:19    9    48:59    8   1:43:18 
    8   35716 Gitana Kazimieraitiene     00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“     LTU     54:59   11    49:26    9   1:44:25 
    9   35733 Beccy Osborn               72 [4240211] FVO              GBR     53:39    8    51:41   12   1:45:20 
   10   35734 Marjo Koistinen            69 [4480175] Espoon Suunta    FIN     54:27   10    52:18   13   1:46:45 
   11   35743 Elena Markovkina           72 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     56:24   12    50:59   11   1:47:23 
   12   35700 Nadine Pereira             73 [40072] BONO               FRA     53:29    7    54:23   17   1:47:52 
   13   35706 HEIDI SILD                 73 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     59:59   17    49:55   10   1:49:54 
   14   35702 Johanna Hakala-Kahari      73 [400897] TKILPASISKOT      FIN   1:02:59   24    48:17    7   1:51:16 
   15   35731 Triina-Britt Preden        72 [4130951] Veteranid        EST     56:31   13    56:18   20   1:52:49 
   16   35703 Sari Tupitsa               69 [700728] RASTI E4          FIN     59:43   16    54:50   19   1:54:33 
   17   35707 Paula Nobrega              71 [1150673] ORIMARÃO         POR   1:01:34   22    53:14   14   1:54:48 
   18   35704 Tatiana Smirnova           00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:00:51   20    54:06   16   1:54:57 
   19   35710 Annamari Heikkilä          00 [1490472] LYNX             FIN   1:02:10   23    53:57   15   1:56:07 
   20   35732 Paula Hakala               72 [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen R FIN   1:01:25   21    54:43   18   1:56:08 
   21   35713 Susan Edwards              00 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt V NZL     59:18   14    57:30   23   1:56:48 
   22   35747 Sally McClellan            71 [5330058] BAOC             GBR   1:00:35   18    57:11   22   1:57:46 
   23   35737 Tatyana Simanova           00 [5720620] O-Kinef          RUS     59:21   15    58:53   25   1:58:14 
   24   35709 Eva Kailbauer              00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD     AUT   1:04:13   25    56:33   21   2:00:46 
   25   35726 Helga Tezarek              00 [2500657] OLT Transdanu    AUT   1:06:13   27  1:01:25   27   2:07:38 
   26   35749 Maria Yashchenko           72 [5410661] Omega            RUS   1:09:08   30  1:00:38   26   2:09:46 
   27   35721 Karen Crawford             00 [3310969] WIM              GBR   1:05:32   26  1:08:25   33   2:13:57 
   28   35735 Kati Leinonen              73 [1490350] JäPa             FIN   1:07:51   29  1:06:41   32   2:14:32 
   29   35739 Celine Cazes               71 [4900499] Montpellier      FRA   1:11:45   32  1:02:48   28   2:14:33 
   30   35740 Barbara Dufour             70 [4900499] Montpellier      FRA   1:06:36   28  1:09:39   35   2:16:15 
   31   35708 Inga Krima                 00 [2880953] VIGA OK          LAT   1:17:50   36  1:05:51   29   2:23:41 
   32   35730 Külli Tõnus                69 [4130951] Veteranid        EST   1:14:56   33  1:08:51   34   2:23:47 
   33   35722 Tone Cecilie Nystrom       00 [3330843] Stavanger o-klub NOR   1:23:00   41  1:06:15   31   2:29:15 
   34   35728 Lesley Ward                69 [4850834] SPOOK            GBR   1:14:56   33  1:15:31   40   2:30:27 
   35   35738 Inna Sultanbekova          70 [1330926] UFA UNITED       RUS   1:21:50   39  1:10:52   36   2:32:42 
   36   35741 Anna Gulina                73 [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg RUS   1:27:02   43  1:05:55   30   2:32:57 
   37   35705 Yulia Belova               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:22:51   40  1:11:34   37   2:34:25 
   38   35729 Roberta Borroni            68 [1240225] GOK              ITA   1:20:50   37  1:18:24   42   2:39:14 
   39   35727 Roberta Candeago           71 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO SUI   1:25:50   42  1:14:30   38   2:40:20 
   40   35725 Mia Olsen                  00 [1870496] Modum O-lag      NOR   1:17:29   35  1:26:33   46   2:44:02 
   41   35742 Henriette Blum             70 [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugr HUN   1:21:43   38  1:23:55   44   2:45:38 
   42   35711 Anu Mäki-Laurila           00 [1490367] KangSK           FIN   1:31:15   44  1:14:52   39   2:46:07 
   43   35720 Claudia Hanselmann         00 [3010647] OLG Welsikon     SUI   1:35:34   45  1:19:17   43   2:54:51 
   44   35715 Tatiana Bolotova           71 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS   1:41:39   46  1:16:28   41   2:58:07 
   45   35724 Ana Rodriguez              00 [3610026] APA Liceo        ESP   2:13:59   47  1:28:47   47   3:42:46 

        35744 Maite Cobo                 73 [5120518] Navalcan-O       ESP        mp       1:25:50   45           
        35714 Marit Inngjerdingen        00 [1870680] OSI              NOR   1:11:24   31       mp                
        35745 Paula Serra Campos         68 [2650002] .COM             POR                   57:44   24