WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



M55 Qualification 1  (71)                  

    1   55257 Grinde Bjørn               52 [1870545] Nydalen          NOR     39:23    1    35:57    2   1:15:20 
    2   55162 Bernhard Marti             00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI     41:10    3    36:28    3   1:17:38 
    3   55196 Risto Airaksinen           53 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa      FIN     41:01    2    37:33    5   1:18:34 
    4   55015 Roger Hendrickx            53 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL     45:02   10    34:53    1   1:19:55 
    4   55080 Insaf Ishmukhametov        51 [1330926] UFA UNITED       RUS     43:15    7    36:40    4   1:19:55 
    6   55002 Eddie Harwood              52 [100502] MORAVIAN          GBR     41:45    4    38:23    8   1:20:08 
    7   55244 Bengt-Göran Månsson        51 [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad SWE     43:04    6    37:47    6   1:20:51 
    8   55110 Tom A. Karlsen             00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK   NOR     43:49    8    37:50    7   1:21:39 
    9   55091 Tapio Peippo               00 [1490810] SKVuoksi         FIN     42:05    5    39:38   11   1:21:43 
   10   55295 Terje Wikstrøm             51 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG       NOR     45:33   12    38:29    9   1:24:02 
   11   55262 Pekka Kerkola              50 [4390879] Tampereen Pyrint FIN     45:26   11    39:18   10   1:24:44 
   12   55180 Lars Karlsson              00 [1770294] IFK Mora OK      SWE     45:56   13    41:47   14   1:27:43 
   13   55161 Jorma Nevala               00 [2770734] RastiNokia       FIN     46:23   14    42:14   15   1:28:37 
   14   55253 Tim Sands                  49 [4140058] BAOC             GBR     47:46   18    40:52   12   1:28:38 
   15   55247 Tommy Eriksson             51 [1770911] Tullinge SK      SWE     44:40    9    44:34   21   1:29:14 
   16   55204 Andrew Parkinson           00 [3250832] Southdowns       GBR     47:05   16    43:08   17   1:30:13 
   17   55102 Bengt Gruvberger           00 [1870567] OK DJERF         SWE     47:21   17    43:49   19   1:31:10 
   18   55072 ANDRES KÄÄR                52 [1200164] EOL              EST     46:29   15    44:50   23   1:31:19 
   19   55107 Are Eriksen                00 [1870680] OSI              NOR     49:44   19    42:15   16   1:31:59 
   20   55049 Tarmo Makelainen           51 [890506] MS PARMA          FIN     51:34   22    45:25   25   1:36:59 
   21   55089 Mikko Mannonen             00 [1490916] TuS              FIN     51:17   21    45:47   26   1:37:04 
   22   55159 Leon Ceunen                50 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL     50:07   20    48:14   33   1:38:21 
   23   55132 Tor Trøan                  00 [1960232] Hadeland O-lag   NOR     57:26   33    41:18   13   1:38:44 
   24   55240 Tommy Westerberg           00 [1680286] IF Hagen         SWE     56:11   28    43:41   18   1:39:52 
   25   55136 Kjell Kjell                00 [1870753] ROYKEN O-LAG     NOR     54:47   26    45:52   27   1:40:39 
   26   55041 Esko Kaski                 50 [840767] SALON VIESTI      FIN     54:05   24    47:37   29   1:41:42 
   27   55302 Per Öhlund                 00 [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK  SWE     52:55   23    49:02   35   1:41:57 
   28   55193 Norman Jones               00 [2820104] CIMO             POR     57:15   31    45:24   24   1:42:39 
   29   55168 Kauko Keränen              00 [1490931] UrjU             FIN     54:57   27    47:44   31   1:42:41 
   30   55085 Seppo Väli-Klemelä         00 [1490143] Delta            FIN     54:22   25    50:35   39   1:44:57 
   31   55027 Markku Leinonen            52 [700419] KUOSU             FIN     57:48   34    47:43   30   1:45:31 
   32   55236 Pekka Inki                 49 [4010913] TuMe             FIN     57:16   32    48:23   34   1:45:39 
   33   55250 Ramon Casal                52 [4110095] Catalunya        ESP     57:02   30    49:25   36   1:46:27 
   34   55284 Giorgio Bernasconi         51 [2460781] SCOM Mendrisio   SUI     59:17   37    48:13   32   1:47:30 
   35   55310 Rolf Christensen              [1870063] BERGER OG S      NOR     58:05   35    51:21   42   1:49:26 
   36   55172 Ulf Kjellin                00 [1770572] OK Hedströmmen   SWE     56:42   29    54:11   45   1:50:53 
   37   55246 Knut Lillealtern           49 [1770793] SK Freidig       NOR     59:57   39    52:33   43   1:52:30 
   38   55276 Yngve Alexandersson        50 [1490799] PIF              FIN   1:03:17   42    50:09   38   1:53:26 
   39   55141 Peter Guillaume            00 [2100375] KENOD            GBR   1:01:07   40    54:14   46   1:55:21 
   40   55117 Knut Haug                  00 [1870625] OL Vallset S     NOR     59:06   36    57:05   51   1:56:11 
   41   55066 Raimo Hannukainen          53 [1190368] KanSu            FIN   1:11:49   52    44:46   22   1:56:35 
   42   55093 Robert Elson               00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS     AUS   1:03:54   43    52:43   44   1:56:37 
   43   55064 Frede Scheye               53 [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK   DEN   1:06:26   45    51:11   41   1:57:37 
   44   55021 Hans Peter Staedelin       49 [620549] O LANGENTHAL      SUI     59:36   38    59:35   56   1:59:11 
   45   55097 Lennart Jakobsson          00 [1680889] Tibro OK         SWE   1:10:14   49    49:29   37   1:59:43 
   46   55122 Elling Aakre               00 [1870022] ANDEBU IL        NOR   1:04:47   44    55:17   47   2:00:04 
   47   55096 Andre Hallouard            00 [1650041] ASOP Gundelfinge FRA   1:10:14   49    50:39   40   2:00:53 
   48   55187 Bernt Åström               00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK     SWE   1:02:56   41    59:10   54   2:02:06 
   49   55045 Raimo Kaukiainen           51 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46      FIN   1:16:45   59    46:42   28   2:03:27 
   50   55203 Stephen Searle             00 [3240543] NOR              GBR   1:07:51   46    56:25   48   2:04:16 
   51   55007 Alexandr Akulov            53 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:08:31   47    59:04   53   2:07:35 
   52   55263 Colin Price                53 [2630739] RED ROOS         AUS   1:09:22   48    59:28   55   2:08:50 
   53   55274 Rafael Martinez Garcia     51 [4720458] LORCA-O          ESP   1:12:30   53    57:32   52   2:10:02 
   54   55176 Grønhovd Svein             00 [1870496] Modum O-lag      NOR   1:15:07   57  1:00:29   57   2:15:36 
   55   55283 Aare Limberg               53 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST   1:19:13   62    56:39   49   2:15:52 
   56   55139 Hannu Salo                 00 [2020324] IND-FIN2         FIN   1:14:25   56  1:02:19   59   2:16:44 
   57   55209 Yoshiaki Sakai             00 [3320103] Chofu-City AO    JPN   1:13:53   55  1:04:00   61   2:17:53 
   58   55230 Andrew Payne               00 [3890141] DEE              GBR   1:15:28   58  1:04:26   62   2:19:54 
   59   55112 Anders Bjørkaas            00 [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.     NOR   1:17:23   60  1:05:51   64   2:23:14 
   60   55051 Rimvydas Brazauskas        51 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU   1:17:59   61  1:05:16   63   2:23:15 
   61   55206 Henadzi Niakhai            00 [3290839] Standart         BLR   1:21:27   63  1:03:55   60   2:25:22 
   62   55103 Tor Gjermstad              00 [1870971] WING OK          NOR   1:24:13   65  1:01:51   58   2:26:04 
   63   55271 Fredly Jostein             49 [1870198] FØRDE IL         NOR   1:30:43   67    57:00   50   2:27:43 
   64   55281 Reinhard Laabs             00 [3220036] ASG Teutoburger  GER   1:23:24   64  1:10:29   65   2:33:53 
   65   55291 Diachenko Grigorii         51 [170949] VET. CHARKOV      UKR   1:32:17   68  1:15:44   66   2:48:01 
   66   55223 ION GHEUCA                 00 [2900131] CS Otopeni       ROU   1:29:10   66  1:22:57   68   2:52:07 
   67   55279 Stig Andersen              53 [5100256] Herlufsholm Orie DEN   1:43:40   69  1:25:37   69   3:09:17 

        55068 KALEV RAADLA               51 [1200268] Hooler           EST   1:10:55   51       mp                
        55293 Bernard QUIGNON            00 [5750988] Gard Orientation FRA        mp       1:57:32   70           
        55299 Alexander Kuznetsov        50 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS        mp       1:17:47   67           
        55183 Göran Larsson              00 [1770765] Sala OK          SWE        mp         44:16   20           



M55 Qualification 2  (73)                  

    1   55121 Sigurd Dæhli               00 [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG      NOR     37:13    1    31:44    1   1:08:57 
    2   55256 Solli Jan                  51 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG      NOR     38:03    2    37:18    3   1:15:21 
    3   55267 Leif E. Larsen             52 [4570895] TISVILDE HOK     DEN     42:30    3    37:10    2   1:19:40 
    4   55029 Heikki Saarinen            50 [700509] MU                FIN     43:14    4    38:38    5   1:21:52 
    5   55133 Per Laksfors               00 [1870971] WING OK          NOR     45:42    5    41:04    9   1:26:46 
    6   55201 Lars Jakobsson             00 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK     SWE     46:53    9    40:43    8   1:27:36 
    7   55056 Stanislav Lesnikov         51 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     46:29    6    41:40   10   1:28:09 
    8   55138 Tadeusz Wolejszo           00 [2000671] Orientuz         POL     47:56   12    40:40    7   1:28:36 
    9   55065 Keld Johnsen               50 [880895] TISVILDE HOK      DEN     50:41   19    38:02    4   1:28:43 
   10   55098 Kari Talltjarn             00 [1740924] VÄSTERÅS SOK     SWE     47:05   11    42:17   13   1:29:22 
   11   55090 Antero Näsi                00 [1490037] Asikkala         FIN     46:40    8    43:25   15   1:30:05 
   12   55272 Sørevik Tor                51 [1870890] TIF Viking       NOR     47:04   10    46:21   27   1:33:25 
   13   55079 Konrad Tonn                53 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL      GER     48:59   14    44:49   21   1:33:48 
   14   55300 Jorn Brunsell              53 [1870254] Heming/Njård     NOR     51:17   22    43:13   14   1:34:30 
   15   55280 Christian GAUTHIER         53 [5140088] C.R.C.O.         FRA     49:19   15    45:16   23   1:34:35 
   16   55149 Rein Kriks                 51 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     48:14   13    46:24   28   1:34:38 
   17   55104 Jon Arne Klemetsaune       00 [1870905] TROLLELG         NOR     50:33   18    44:25   18   1:34:58 
   18   55020 Neville Baker              53 [600266] HOBNOK            GBR     53:29   26    41:41   11   1:35:10 
   19   55067 Hannu Siuko                49 [1190864] SuSe             FIN     50:22   17    45:24   25   1:35:46 
   20   55178 Mats Hemström              00 [1770218] Gävle OK         SWE     51:38   23    44:25   18   1:36:03 
   21   55290 Torbjörn Lundberg          52 [5500704] Piteå IF         SWE     51:14   20    45:19   24   1:36:33 
   22   55205 John Franklin              00 [3250832] Southdowns       GBR     51:14   20    45:27   26   1:36:41 
   23   55130 Algimantas Paspirgelis     00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“     LTU     51:59   24    45:08   22   1:37:07 
   24   55010 Jukka Malinen              53 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK      FIN     53:40   27    44:22   17   1:38:02 
   25   55046 Raimo Hyyryläinen          51 [840992] Juvan Urhelijat   FIN     59:57   44    39:42    6   1:39:39 
   26   55153 Edwin Leisibach            00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa       SUI     54:17   30    46:42   29   1:40:59 
   27   55123 Tor Arne Stokseth          00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK   NOR     59:29   42    42:16   12   1:41:45 
   28   55189 Pertti Timonen             52 [840726] RAPSU             FIN     59:29   42    43:35   16   1:43:04 
   29   55144 Raimo Piirainen            00 [2230360] KajKu            FIN     56:05   33    47:25   32   1:43:30 
   30   55155 Kjell Sandstrom            00 [2580068] Bodens BK OS     SWE     56:17   35    48:00   33   1:44:17 
   31   55212 Unto Tanttu                00 [3450380] KeU              FIN     53:25   25    53:40   43   1:47:05 
   32   55237 Timo Varila                49 [4010913] TuMe             FIN     55:12   31    52:17   39   1:47:29 
   33   55017 Pavel Stehno               49 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA      CZE     56:22   36    51:23   38   1:47:45 
   34   55264 Kaj Koskinen               51 [4510937] VaHa             FIN   1:01:09   49    47:11   30   1:48:20 
   35   55169 Heikki Lempinen            00 [1490372] KarjUra          FIN     53:45   28    54:51   46   1:48:36 
   36   55125 Tony Whittaker             00 [1890460] LOST             AUS   1:04:05   51    44:40   20   1:48:45 
   37   55231 Chris Virgo                00 [3900146] DEVONz           GBR     59:21   41    50:01   35   1:49:22 
   38   55245 Göran F Andersson          53 [1770751] Rotebro IS OK    SWE     56:14   34    53:19   41   1:49:33 
   39   55146 Robert Newbrook            00 [2340881] Taranaki         NZL   1:00:59   48    48:50   34   1:49:49 
   40   55241 Sven-Inge Nylund           50 [1770351] Järfälla OK      SWE     57:28   38    53:28   42   1:50:56 
   41   55108 Karl Petter Opsahl         00 [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG      NOR   1:00:45   47    50:35   37   1:51:20 
   42   55069 TIIT PLOOMPUU              51 [1200268] Hooler           EST     56:34   37    57:06   51   1:53:40 
   43   55052 Tapani Mertsalmi           52 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H    FIN   1:00:39   46    53:45   44   1:54:24 
   44   55188 Erwin Schweifer            00 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT     58:13   40    56:22   49   1:54:35 
   45   55211 José Raposo                00 [3400115] COALA            POR     54:08   29  1:00:29   55   1:54:37 
   46   55184 Owe Nilsson                00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK  SWE   1:07:44   59    47:15   31   1:54:59 
   47   55177 Eide Kurt                  00 [1870075] BRANDVAL         NOR     55:50   32    59:57   53   1:55:47 
   48   55232 Gabriel Maiorescu          53 [4450130] CS Mentor Silva  ROU   1:06:23   55    54:00   45   2:00:23 
   49   55118 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen        00 [1870854] Stokke il        NOR   1:07:20   56    53:05   40   2:00:25 
   50   55304 Knut H. Ramtvedt              [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L    NOR   1:07:43   57    54:51   46   2:02:34 
   51   55226 TOMOYUKI WAKAUME           00 [3810981] Yokohama OLC     JPN   1:03:58   50  1:01:36   57   2:05:34 
   52   55012 Attila Kovacs              51 [360985] ZOLD SPORTOK      HUN   1:04:49   53  1:00:52   56   2:05:41 
   53   55042 Eero Pulkkinen             53 [840564] OK BOTNIA         FIN   1:13:15   61    56:25   50   2:09:40 
   54   55278 Raimo Seppanen             51 [3880675] Oriveden Ponnist FIN   1:05:06   54  1:06:22   60   2:11:28 
   55   55140 Ragnar Niemi Berg          00 [2080854] Stokke il        NOR   1:13:06   60    59:18   52   2:12:24 
   56   55127 Yury Bolshakov             00 [1930523] NEVIS            RUS   1:13:33   62  1:00:00   54   2:13:33 
   57   55030 Eero Ruokamo               53 [700663] ONMKY             FIN   1:04:39   52  1:13:38   62   2:18:17 
   58   55063 HANNES ZAUGG               49 [1140641] OLG SAULIAMT     SUI   1:21:32   64  1:02:32   58   2:24:04 
   59   55050 Ion Dodonu                 50 [920148] DINAMO OLD        MDA   1:31:18   67    55:09   48   2:26:27 
   60   55163 Rudolf Spang               00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI   1:19:18   63  1:26:04   65   2:45:22 
   61   55114 Jan Olav Ormberg           00 [1870183] FANA IL          NOR   1:27:58   65  1:23:48   64   2:51:46 
   62   55288 Leif Egholm                50 [5350883] Team PAN         DEN   1:35:29   68  1:17:27   63   2:52:56 
   63   55018 Toomas Naelapãã            50 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST   1:42:38   69  1:13:24   61   2:56:02 
   64   55073 REIN REBANE                51 [1200900] TON              EST   1:54:18   70  1:27:03   66   3:21:21 
   65   55034 Daniel de Valck            52 [790042] ASUB              BEL   3:17:25   71  2:29:16   68   5:46:41 

        55094 Amilcar Hubo QUINTELA      50 [1170122] COSM             BRA        mp       2:26:20   67           
        55251 Carlos Pablos              51 [2400939] Valencia-O       ESP   1:29:38   66       mp                
        55086 Jouni Saario               00 [1490916] TuS              FIN   1:00:31   45       mp                
        55005 Guy Seaman                 49 [180831] SOUTH Y OC        GBR   1:07:43   57       mp                
        55268 Douglas Henderson          51 [4630752] Roxburgh Reivers GBR        mp         50:05   36           
        55258 Kreken Olav                52 [1870688] Øystese IL       NOR     58:12   39       mp                
        55008 Alexandr Kornilov          51 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS        mp       1:03:39   59           
        55151 Goran Carnander            00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.  SWE     46:34    7       mp                



M55 Qualification 3  (74)                  

    1   55216 Olof Olofsson              00 [3650233] Hagaby GoIF      SWE     38:45    1    36:44    2   1:15:29 
    2   55192 Jouko Nurminen             00 [2910879] Tampereen Pyrint FIN     41:30    3    37:52    6   1:19:22 
    3   55009 Vesa Tervo                 52 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK      FIN     43:26    6    36:44    2   1:20:10 
    4   55197 Svein S Jacobsen           51 [1110923] TYRVING          NOR     40:29    2    40:22   10   1:20:51 
    5   55217 Viacheslav Gorelov         50 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     44:09    8    38:53    7   1:23:02 
    6   55185 Rolf Axelsson              00 [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK  SWE     43:39    7    39:27    9   1:23:06 
    7   55248 Jean-Luc Cuche             52 [1350094] Care Vevey Orien SUI     46:22   10    36:57    4   1:23:19 
    8   55174 Brox Ola                   00 [1870901] TOTEN-TROLL      NOR     45:01    9    38:54    8   1:23:55 
    9   55229 Markku Pietikäinen         00 [1490355] Joku             FIN     43:02    4    44:52   20   1:27:54 
   10   55084 Tomas Zdrahal              00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE         CZE     47:36   12    40:24   11   1:28:00 
   11   55234 Alan Leakey                53 [3940811] SLOW             GBR     48:08   13    41:49   12   1:29:57 
   12   55164 Rolf Emlen                 00 [2830955] Vittjarvs IK     SWE     53:19   20    36:43    1   1:30:02 
   13   55215 Tapio Laaksonen            00 [3560473] LYNX - Gubb      FIN     46:57   11    44:17   16   1:31:14 
   14   55074 JÜRI ROKKO                 53 [1200757] RT               EST     49:01   14    45:03   21   1:34:04 
   15   55016 Jouko Koivula              00 [540733] RASTIKARHUT       FIN     49:17   15    49:39   33   1:38:56 
   16   55152 Pekka Liukkala             00 [2430244] Hauhon Sisu      FIN     52:51   17    46:06   24   1:38:57 
   17   55082 Esko Savonen               50 [1410239] HAMM. SUUNNIS.   FIN     54:32   27    44:30   18   1:39:02 
   18   55214 Mike Godfree               00 [3570152] DVO              GBR     52:54   18    47:00   26   1:39:54 
   19   55043 Harald Slotte              51 [840564] OK BOTNIA         FIN     57:04   32    42:51   13   1:39:55 
   20   55150 Rein Hanstein              49 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     54:06   25    45:54   22   1:40:00 
   21   55036 Uldis Zdanovs              51 [830741] RIGA              LAT     54:14   26    45:55   23   1:40:09 
   22   55022 Oivind Fadum               52 [640314] IL VINN           NOR     57:18   33    43:24   14   1:40:42 
   23   55019 Paul Aug                   51 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST     52:08   16    49:19   31   1:41:27 
   24   55249 Kenneth Wahlberg           51 [4100577] OK Kare          SWE     57:59   37    43:37   15   1:41:36 
   25   55259 Mircea Ticleanu            50 [3990131] CS Otopeni       ROU     53:25   21    48:12   28   1:41:37 
   26   55024 Tapio Jyväsjärvi           52 [700168] ERAPIRKAT         FIN     54:03   24    47:53   27   1:41:56 
   27   55092 Timo Valkonen              00 [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK     FIN   1:05:07   53    37:08    5   1:42:15 
   28   55100 Rene Steenssens            00 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL     53:27   22    49:14   30   1:42:41 
   29   55269 Bill Hanley                53 [4650872] SYOUK            GBR   1:00:20   40    44:23   17   1:44:43 
   30   55298 Aki Kyckling               53 [5660432] Lappeen Riento   FIN     55:50   29    49:31   32   1:45:21 
   31   55296 Karl-Göran Wahlström       50 [5650014] Almby IK         SWE     53:50   23    53:01   43   1:46:51 
   32   55289 olivier Benevello          52 [5400938] Valbonne SAO     FRA     57:24   34    49:58   34   1:47:22 
   33   55156 Hansjörg Graf              00 [2310653] OLGPF            SUI     56:07   30    51:30   37   1:47:37 
   34   55145 Manuel Dias                00 [2300334] IND-PRT3         POR   1:03:59   49    44:46   19   1:48:45 
   35   55297 Karl-Heinz Seefeld         53 [4060976] WWOP             GER     57:27   35    52:14   41   1:49:41 
   36   55013 Luc Heuninckx              52 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL   1:01:32   45    48:22   29   1:49:54 
   37   55198 Richard Payne              50 [20166] EPOC               GBR     57:44   36    52:13   40   1:49:57 
   38   55087 Tapani Huhta               00 [1490367] KangSK           FIN     59:11   38    51:14   35   1:50:25 
   39   55031 Touko Tuomola              51 [700727] RASTI 88          FIN   1:04:57   51    46:36   25   1:51:33 
   40   55003 Mykola Filchenko           53 [110513] NACH KLUB         UKR     56:16   31    55:35   47   1:51:51 
   41   55220 Kenth Sundgren                [1770603] OK Silva         SWE     55:33   28    56:25   49   1:51:58 
   42   55131 Edmundas Gylys             00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“     LTU     59:17   39    52:54   42   1:52:11 
   43   55179 Kea Andersson              00 [1770294] IFK Mora OK      SWE     53:05   19    59:12   55   1:52:17 
   44   55105 Magne Gjønnes              00 [1870905] TROLLELG         NOR   1:01:38   46    51:22   36   1:53:00 
   45   55242 Tord Jansson               52 [1770352] Järla IF OK      SWE   1:01:01   42    52:01   39   1:53:02 
   46   55207 Nikolay Burlinov           51 [290725] RAMENSKYE         RUS   1:01:09   43    56:11   48   1:57:20 
   47   55285 Antonio Rodriguez          51 [5280109] Club Veleta Orie ESP   1:06:34   54    53:04   44   1:59:38 
   48   55227 Havard Toresen             53 [1110923] TYRVING          NOR   1:08:20   55    51:47   38   2:00:07 
   49   55142 Ezio Paris                 00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona   ITA   1:01:57   47    59:25   56   2:01:22 
   50   55053 Pekka Vanne                53 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H    FIN   1:08:42   56    53:59   45   2:02:41 
   51   55181 Jimmy Hoen                 00 [1770383] KFIU             DEN   1:09:26   57    54:25   46   2:03:51 
   52   55047 Jorma Kampman              49 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46      FIN   1:01:26   44  1:02:52   61   2:04:18 
   53   55075 Mike Elliot                51 [1210512] MV               GBR   1:04:25   50  1:01:02   58   2:05:27 
   54   55011 Sergey Markelov            50 [270459] LOSK SPB          RUS   1:13:07   60    56:55   51   2:10:02 
   55   55115 Arnulf illmo               00 [1870407] Korgen IL        NOR   1:12:37   59    57:59   53   2:10:36 
   56   55128 Victor Titov               00 [1930523] NEVIS            RUS   1:10:51   58  1:00:23   57   2:11:14 
   57   55270 Oen Jan Ove                49 [1870856] Stord IL         NOR   1:04:57   51  1:06:44   62   2:11:41 
   58   55265 Nurminen Markku            51 [4520863] Suosmeren Salpa  FIN   1:13:59   61    58:20   54   2:12:19 
   59   55202 Hans-Erik Skalberg         00 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK     SWE   1:00:25   41  1:15:56   66   2:16:21 
   60   55157 William Jones              00 [2630739] RED ROOS         AUS   1:18:04   63  1:02:14   59   2:20:18 
   61   55119 Gotfred Rygh               00 [1870496] Modum O-lag      NOR   1:18:08   64  1:02:46   60   2:20:54 
   62   55109 Helge Schei                00 [1870198] FØRDE IL         NOR   1:26:24   66    56:37   50   2:23:01 
   63   55070 ARNE KOLK                  50 [1200353] Jõhvikas         EST   1:21:29   65  1:08:12   63   2:29:41 
   64   55039 Kari Hovi                  49 [840472] LYNX              FIN   1:17:36   62  1:14:51   65   2:32:27 
   65   55124 Martin Nauf                00 [1870248] HEDRUM OL        NOR   1:03:50   48  1:34:45   70   2:38:35 
   66   55224 Ferdinand Feldgen          00 [3620030] ARDOC            BEL   1:30:20   69  1:18:29   67   2:48:49 
   67   55033 Pedro Pasion               51 [30005] ADOL               ESP   1:38:45   71  1:11:38   64   2:50:23 
   68   55099 Karl-Göran Karlsson        00 [1770280] Hylte OK         SWE   1:28:26   68  1:23:38   68   2:52:04 
   69   55173 Tauler Magne               00 [1870556] Oddersjaa        NOR   2:03:00   73    57:11   52   3:00:11 
   70   55095 Fermino Valnei ALBERTO     53 [1170122] COSM             BRA   1:35:00   70  1:26:06   69   3:01:06 
   71   55210 Selwyn PALMER              00 [2120045] Auckland OC      NZL   1:27:47   67  1:44:49   71   3:12:36 
   72   55219 José Rito                  00 [3400115] COALA            POR   1:53:09   72  2:07:07   73   4:00:16 
   73   55134 Øyvind Thorsdalen          00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L    NOR   2:35:16   74  1:52:20   72   4:27:36 

        55190 Henrikas Ulevicius         52 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU     43:22    5       mp                



M55 Qualification 4  (73)                  

    1   55004 Mykola Bozhko              49 [140100] CHERKASY          UKR     34:56    1    36:41    1   1:11:37 
    2   55137 Jerzy Parzewski            00 [2000671] Orientuz         POL     39:57    2    37:26    2   1:17:23 
    3   55038 Veli-Matti Heikkila        53 [840244] Aussie Kangaroo   FIN     40:39    4    40:20    3   1:20:59 
    4   55303 Jean Dermine                  [5800996] Cseis Fontainebl FRA     41:05    5    40:45    6   1:21:50 
    5   55186 Ulf Persson                00 [1770945] Västerbergslag.  SWE     40:24    3    42:03    8   1:22:27 
    6   55062 DIETER WOLF                49 [1120140] DAVOS            SUI     42:04    6    41:09    7   1:23:13 
    7   55292 Oldrich Prinda             00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE         CZE     43:30    9    40:29    4   1:23:59 
    8   55194 Gunnar Grue-Sorensen       50 [880895] TISVILDE HOK      DEN     43:22    7    40:40    5   1:24:02 
    9   55255 Björn Berger               51 [3510083] Byåsen IL        NOR     43:28    8    42:22    9   1:25:50 
   10   55273 Alistair Stewart           49 [4710045] Auckland OC      NZL     44:02   10    44:06   12   1:28:08 
   11   55147 Ricardas Zlatkus           53 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU     44:19   11    44:30   15   1:28:49 
   12   55076 Richard Warner             50 [1210965] WCOC             GBR     46:24   13    46:05   20   1:32:29 
   13   55023 Oleksandr Avramenko        51 [670565] OK CARNIKA D      UKR     48:47   16    44:00   11   1:32:47 
   14   55088 Pekka Kurikka              00 [1490931] UrjU             FIN     48:52   17    44:50   16   1:33:42 
   15   55006 Yuri Perelyaev             50 [200474] LYTKARINO         RUS     48:55   18    45:32   18   1:34:27 
   16   55120 Børre Børresen             00 [1870075] BRANDVAL         NOR     51:31   23    43:12   10   1:34:43 
   17   55266 Jouni Keskinarkaus         50 [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiih FIN     47:38   15    47:39   23   1:35:17 
   18   55165 Pertti Salmenoja           49 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H    FIN     49:34   19    47:27   22   1:37:01 
   19   55040 Harri Hongell              51 [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU      FIN     47:36   14    50:18   29   1:37:54 
   20   55126 Bjørn Heidenstrøm          00 [1900203] FREDRIKSTAD SK   NOR     45:49   12    53:12   37   1:39:01 
   21   55282 Mati Pilt                  51 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     50:39   21    48:28   26   1:39:07 
   22   55167 Stefan Maj                 00 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava SVK     55:36   31    44:19   13   1:39:55 
   23   55135 Knut Malmo                 00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG       NOR     51:53   25    49:13   27   1:41:06 
   24   55060 ILMAR KIRJANEN             50 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     50:56   22    50:13   28   1:41:09 
   25   55171 Sten Blomström             00 [1770303] IK Stern         SWE     55:59   32    46:00   19   1:41:59 
   26   55222 Reijo Viinamäki            00 [3770296] Iisu             FIN     51:31   23    50:57   31   1:42:28 
   27   55071 KALLE NELK                 50 [1200878] Tammed           EST     55:20   30    47:59   25   1:43:19 
   28   55048 Martti Alilonttinen        50 [890506] MS PARMA          FIN     53:19   27    50:22   30   1:43:41 
   29   55154 Alfred Raes                50 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL     57:50   36    46:40   21   1:44:30 
   30   55026 Reino Hotti                49 [700271] HS                FIN     52:43   26    52:40   34   1:45:23 
   31   55129 Sergey Yan                 00 [1930523] NEVIS            RUS   1:02:35   44    44:26   14   1:47:01 
   32   55059 Danis Kadyrov              51 [340503] MOSCOW            RUS     54:35   29    53:07   36   1:47:42 
   33   55032 Yuri Shcherbakov           00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     58:24   37    51:08   33   1:49:32 
   34   55116 Rolf Lunde                 00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag      NOR   1:02:05   43    47:48   24   1:49:53 
   35   55111 Ivar Reinas                00 [1870206] FROL O-LAG       NOR   1:01:36   42    51:03   32   1:52:39 
   36   55170 Jesus de Miguel            00 [1670987] NAVALENO         ESP     56:42   33    56:00   42   1:52:42 
   37   55014 Jean Pierre Kellens        52 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL     59:08   40    54:27   39   1:53:35 
   38   55235 Peter Komyshan             52 [3260974] WOW              AUS     57:27   34    59:48   49   1:57:15 
   39   55061 Garcia Rodriguez           50 [1220705] PLONA DEPORTE    ESP     57:28   35  1:01:06   51   1:58:34 
   40   55057 Dag Kolberg                51 [1110923] TYRVING          NOR   1:02:48   45    56:26   43   1:59:14 
   41   55301 Matz Larsson               00 [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK  SWE   1:06:55   51    52:40   34   1:59:35 
   42   55078 Toomas Koppel              53 [1270764] SAKU OK          EST     59:06   38  1:00:35   50   1:59:41 
   43   55158 Acácio Porta Nova          00 [2660335] IND-PRT4         POR   1:05:09   47    55:03   40   2:00:12 
   44   55213 Eddiey Nyström             00 [1870233] Hagaby GoIF      SWE   1:03:16   46    58:35   47   2:01:51 
   45   55225 Arne V. Pederson           50 [1110923] TYRVING          NOR     59:11   41  1:02:56   53   2:02:07 
   46   55218 Alexander Makhov           50 [340099] Chelyabinsk       RUS   1:06:36   50    55:40   41   2:02:16 
   47   55254 Martti Savolainen          53 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö FIN     59:07   39  1:03:17   54   2:02:24 
   48   55054 Juhani Leino               50 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H    FIN   1:06:04   49    57:04   44   2:03:08 
   49   55083 Aarne Mörsky               00 [1450468] LTH              FIN     53:40   28  1:10:07   60   2:03:47 
   50   55182 Jarl-Erik Palm             00 [1770391] Kjula IF         SWE   1:05:09   47  1:04:38   56   2:09:47 
   51   55037 Evalds Indriksons          52 [830741] RIGA              LAT   1:12:19   53  1:01:44   52   2:14:03 
   52   55275 Philippe Thibault          53 [4870096] CCS Livry - Garg FRA   1:14:48   56    59:17   48   2:14:05 
   53   55001 Jean Claude Pereira        49 [40072] BONO               FRA   1:20:46   62    54:10   38   2:14:56 
   54   55228 Nick Maxwell               52 [940479] MANCHESTER OC     GBR   1:12:48   54  1:05:50   57   2:18:38 
   55   55106 Erling Strand              00 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR   1:15:47   57  1:03:17   54   2:19:04 
   56   55195 Reijo Puurunen             49 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa      FIN   1:12:55   55  1:08:10   59   2:21:05 
   57   55025 Erkki Miettinen            50 [700271] HS                FIN   1:10:43   52  1:10:27   61   2:21:10 
   58   55239 Ludwig Kaut                51 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL   1:16:03   58  1:13:35   65   2:29:38 
   59   55160 Tony Keller                00 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil     SUI   1:17:56   60  1:12:01   63   2:29:57 
   60   55199 Gareth Davis               00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s  GBR   1:20:15   61  1:13:20   64   2:33:35 
   61   55101 LarsOwe Ström              00 [1870875] TÄBY OK          SWE   1:25:31   64  1:10:33   62   2:36:04 
   62   55077 Jussi Seppanen             53 [1250489] Mesikämmenet     FIN   1:16:42   59  1:20:56   69   2:37:38 
   63   55233 Vincenzo Pellegrini        53 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO SUI   1:22:45   63  1:16:13   66   2:38:58 
   64   55113 Reijo Lehtimäki            52 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H    FIN   1:55:28   68    58:06   46   2:53:34 
   65   55175 Jørgensen Bård             00 [1870081] BUL-Tromsø       NOR   1:36:39   67  1:17:21   67   2:54:00 
   66   55191 Emil Olteanu               00 [2900034] AS Sanatatea Plo ROU   1:30:29   65  1:24:22   70   2:54:51 
   67   55243 Ingmar Karlsson            49 [1770391] Kjula IF         SWE   1:36:37   66  1:20:21   68   2:56:58 
   68   55143 Paolo Pasini               00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona   ITA   2:26:57   69  1:43:36   71   4:10:33 
   69   55044 Martti Ettanen             49 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46      FIN   2:32:02   70  1:46:26   72   4:18:28 

        55277 Jose Maria Pereira da Sil  52 [820199] FORJ - RJ         BRA        mp       1:07:53   58           
        55260 Juergen Ziesche            50 [4210456] LOK Berlin       GER     50:21   20       mp                
        55261 Sven-Olle Söderberg        50 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken   SWE        mp         57:08   45           
        55221 Bo Hakansson               00 [3760292] IFK Göteborg     SWE        mp         44:55   17