WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



M50 Qualification 1  (63)                  

    1   50087 Girts Mamis                00 [1720453] LOF              LAT     49:28    3    40:52    1   1:30:20 
    2   50209 Anssi Juutilainen          56 [4120795] SK Vuoksi        FIN     48:31    2    42:25    2   1:30:56 
    3   50014 Martin Dean                57 [4490212] FVO Dunblane     GBR     49:42    4    42:59    3   1:32:41 
    4   50039 Hannu Karila               54 [840713] PUOLANGAN R       FIN     47:23    1    46:49    6   1:34:12 
    5   50032 Jukka-Pekka Rantio         56 [840244] Aussie Kangaroo   FIN     50:33    5    44:30    4   1:35:03 
    6   50131 Francesco Guglielmetti     00 [2460226] Gold Savosa      SUI     53:26    9    47:43   11   1:41:09 
    7   50105 Leif Bergersen             00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb   NOR     53:19    8    48:00   12   1:41:19 
    8   50029 Pertti Laine               54 [740511] MUSTALAMMEN       FIN     54:48   11    47:03    7   1:41:51 
    9   50099 Veli-Matti Heinonen        54 [840143] Delta             FIN     54:54   12    47:33    9   1:42:27 
    9   50114 Trond Hegna                00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb   NOR     53:16    7    49:11   15   1:42:27 
   11   50034 Henri Nyberg               54 [840735] Rastivarsat       FIN     55:25   13    47:36   10   1:43:01 
   12   50143 Anne Heikoop               58 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL     52:30    6    50:50   18   1:43:20 
   13   50006 Oleksandr Rubanenko        55 [170949] VET. CHARKOV      UKR     54:34   10    49:09   14   1:43:43 
   14   50168 Keith Tonkin               00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s  GBR     57:05   16    49:20   16   1:46:25 
   15   50185 Hannu Aasla                00 [3730404] Koo-Vee          FIN     55:59   14    51:40   24   1:47:39 
   16   50224 Andrey Fershalov           58 [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg RUS   1:00:16   24    47:32    8   1:47:48 
   17   50188 KAMEN KAMENAROV            00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT     BUL     57:18   17    50:55   20   1:48:13 
   18   50082 Pekka Ylijoki              00 [1500259] HIISI            FIN     59:35   22    48:53   13   1:48:28 
   19   50181 Ivanas Ziaziulia           00 [3480583] OK LEVUO         LTU   1:03:22   30    45:18    5   1:48:40 
   20   50199 Andy Robinson              54 [3940811] SLOW             GBR     57:01   15    51:45   25   1:48:46 
   21   50022 Kalle Huttunen             55 [700419] KUOSU             FIN     57:57   19    50:50   18   1:48:47 
   22   50155 Peissard Bernhard          00 [1990631] OLC SKOG Fribour SUI     58:12   20    52:36   26   1:50:48 
   23   50094 Per Hermann Krøger         00 [1870481] MÅREN OK         NOR     58:14   21    53:33   31   1:51:47 
   24   50212 BALLIF Philippe            56 [4330094] Care Vevey Orien SUI   1:02:53   27    51:05   21   1:53:58 
   25   50129 Erkki Paananen             00 [2430244] Hauhon Sisu      FIN     59:39   23    54:21   34   1:54:00 
   26   50125 Raimondas Paknys           54 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU   1:00:57   25    53:16   28   1:54:13 
   27   50047 Veniamin Landyshev         55 [340098] Cheboksary        RUS     57:37   18    57:19   36   1:54:56 
   28   50210 Victor Saprankov           57 [4270134] Csanty           RUS   1:03:07   29    54:00   32   1:57:07 
   29   50221 Jesus Gil Poveda           54 [4820084] C. E. Colivenc   ESP   1:07:33   37    51:12   22   1:58:45 
   30   50250 Nordvi Kjell Magne         56 [1870229] Grue IL          NOR   1:05:53   33    53:26   29   1:59:19 
   31   50078 Ari Kartaslammi            00 [1490309] ikNV             FIN   1:06:57   34    52:50   27   1:59:47 
   32   50164 Alex Davey                 00 [2960961] Waggaroos        AUS   1:08:08   39    53:26   29   2:01:34 
   33   50192 Per Schanche               00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb   NOR   1:07:26   36    54:19   33   2:01:45 
   34   50109 Øyvind Andreas Sørlie      00 [1870232] Hadeland O-lag   NOR   1:03:06   28    59:24   41   2:02:30 
   35   50172 Vincent Joyce              00 [3250832] Southdowns       GBR   1:02:45   26  1:00:08   43   2:02:53 
   36   50017 Bo Salomonson              56 [530363] Kalmar OK         SWE   1:05:42   32    57:29   37   2:03:11 
   37   50151 Urs Steiner                00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI   1:05:12   31    58:29   40   2:03:41 
   38   50177 Paul Grün                  00 [3340645] OLG Ströck Wien  AUT   1:07:49   38    57:09   35   2:04:58 
   39   50204 Uno Magnusson              00 [1680286] IF Hagen         SWE   1:06:57   34  1:01:18   44   2:08:15 
   40   50001 Miguel Angel García        58 [30005] ADOL               ESP   1:09:33   41  1:03:06   46   2:12:39 
   41   50115 Victor Arsentyev           00 [2040362] Kaliningrad      RUS   1:09:10   40  1:03:47   49   2:12:57 
   42   50232 Ingvar Braaten             58 [1870401] Kongsberg OL     NOR   1:11:03   42  1:03:08   47   2:14:11 
   43   50065 Martin Wickholm            55 [1440295] IFS VARGARNA     FIN   1:16:14   48    59:32   42   2:15:46 
   44   50062 Aimur Raudsepp             55 [1340354] JOKA             EST   1:12:07   44  1:03:42   48   2:15:49 
   45   50136 Gonzalo Villamarin         00 [2670760] Rumbo Madrid     ESP   1:18:08   49    58:19   39   2:16:27 
   46   50159 Jyrki Helenius             00 [2770734] RastiNokia       FIN   1:15:54   47  1:05:31   50   2:21:25 
   47   50231 Bo Magnusson               57 [1870384] KFUM Orebro      SWE   1:15:27   46  1:06:27   52   2:21:54 
   48   50012 Viatsheslav Erokhin        54 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS   1:23:40   52  1:02:02   45   2:25:42 
   49   50219 Adrian Lovell              54 [4810052] BADO             GBR   1:11:39   43  1:15:22   57   2:27:01 
   50   50074 Victor Gutul               00 [1480187] FAURI            MDA   1:21:45   51  1:06:15   51   2:28:00 
   51   50133 Nikolay Kochkin            55 [340098] Cheboksary        RUS   1:12:40   45  1:15:57   58   2:28:37 
   52   50240 Sergey Murskij             57 [5570342] INUS             FIN   1:20:20   50  1:10:05   54   2:30:25 
   53   50247 Luis Dieguez               56 [5670116] COBI             ESP   1:24:08   53  1:08:19   53   2:32:27 
   54   50002 Timo Matomaa               56 [50472] LYNX               FIN   1:27:27   54  1:10:15   55   2:37:42 
   55   50163 Daniel Faivre              00 [2940948] Vesoul Haute Sao FRA   1:29:08   55  1:16:27   59   2:45:35 
   56   50230 Miklós Csikós              55 [5040208] FSC              HUN   1:33:34   56  1:12:39   56   2:46:13 
   57   50134 Manuel Martins             00 [2510092] CAOS             POR   2:00:40   60    57:53   38   2:58:33 
   58   50223 Dave Stubbs                56 [4840066] BKO              GBR   1:43:03   57  1:16:34   60   2:59:37 
   59   50238 Luis Pereira               58 [5540338] IND-PRT8         POR   1:49:22   58  1:18:32   61   3:07:54 
   60   50101 Egil Karlsen               00 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG      NOR   1:52:30   59  1:22:41   62   3:15:11 
   61   50058 Juhani Aaltonen            55 [1250489] Mesikämmenet     FIN   2:13:12   61  1:34:49   63   3:48:01 

        50007 Sergey Gundorov            55 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS        mp         51:16   23           
        50124 Goran Strat                00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK      SWE        mp         49:37   17           



M50 Qualification 2  (59)                  

    1   50042 Algirdas Salkauskas        56 [1010581] OK KRANTAS       LTU     42:09    1    41:18    2   1:23:27 
    2   50190 Karolis Mickevicius        57 [4080049] Azuolas          LTU     44:17    5    40:26    1   1:24:43 
    3   50106 Trond Rønneberg            00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb   NOR     44:41    6    44:04    4   1:28:45 
    4   50068 Tomas Vaclavek             00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE         CZE     43:22    3    45:29    7   1:28:51 
    5   50161 Julius Ptashekas           58 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU     42:57    2    47:57   11   1:30:54 
    6   50169 James Crawford             00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s  GBR     45:25    7    46:40    9   1:32:05 
    7   50141 Jyrki Routsi               00 [2710260] Hiisipeikko      FIN     50:18   10    43:20    3   1:33:38 
    8   50243 Jörgen Ivarsson            58 [5600257] Hestra IF        SWE     50:17    9    45:27    6   1:35:44 
    9   50056 Ian Ditchfield             56 [1210512] MV               GBR     50:44   11    46:33    8   1:37:17 
   10   50205 Per Sterner                00 [1680286] IF Hagen         SWE     49:15    8    50:05   15   1:39:20 
   11   50048 Arkadiy Ivanov             54 [340098] Cheboksary        RUS     44:05    4    56:38   24   1:40:43 
   12   50170 Malcolm Ingham             00 [3110973] WOC              NZL     50:50   12    50:33   16   1:41:23 
   13   50174 Michel Vincent             00 [3280121] COOL             FRA     56:57   26    45:01    5   1:41:58 
   14   50083 Jouko Malinen              56 [840252] HELSINGIN S       FIN     54:04   22    48:49   12   1:42:53 
   15   50046 Ari Hanttu                 00 [2770734] RastiNokia       FIN     56:13   24    47:48   10   1:44:01 
   16   50110 Arild Nordsveen            00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG       NOR     53:35   20    50:34   17   1:44:09 
   17   50003 Christian Engblom          54 [50472] LYNX               FIN     53:18   18    51:06   19   1:44:24 
   18   50201 Juri Kuokkanen             58 [3950343] INUS-Lahti       FIN     53:16   17    53:41   21   1:46:57 
   19   50040 Heikki Liimatainen         55 [840742] RIIHIMAEN S       FIN     56:27   25    51:29   20   1:47:56 
   20   50028 Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt     55 [770933] USV DRESDEN       GER     58:11   28    49:47   14   1:47:58 
   21   50139 Hansen Svein Harald        00 [1870602] OK Silsand       NOR     53:26   19    56:17   23   1:49:43 
   22   50026 Andrey Oshmarin            56 [710538] NOVGOROD-KVA      RUS     53:05   16    58:32   27   1:51:37 
   23   50051 UDO LUUS                   55 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST     53:49   21    57:52   26   1:51:41 
   24   50035 Jari Pellinen              55 [840025] Angelniemen Ankku FIN     51:36   13  1:00:41   32   1:52:17 
   25   50146 Timo Ahlroth               00 [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa     FIN     53:01   15  1:00:05   30   1:53:06 
   26   50138 Luís Sousa                 00 [2200110] Clube TAP        POR     51:50   14  1:01:18   33   1:53:08 
   27   50079 Risto Risto Iivonen        00 [1490037] Asikkala         FIN   1:00:15   31    54:20   22   1:54:35 
   28   50140 Jan-Olof Back              00 [1710567] OK DJERF         SWE   1:04:37   34    50:38   18   1:55:15 
   29   50095 Jan-Arne Jerijervi         00 [1870773] Sandnes IL       NOR     55:46   23    59:38   29   1:55:24 
   30   50088 Thomas Almqvist            00 [1770197] FK Vittus        SWE     56:58   27    58:33   28   1:55:31 
   31   50067 Timo Glad                  00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI       FIN   1:00:47   32    57:51   25   1:58:38 
   32   50008 Mikhail Lukin              55 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:13:18   42    49:19   13   2:02:37 
   33   50227 Seppo Linjakumpu           58 [5000382] KEV              FIN   1:05:49   37  1:00:10   31   2:05:59 
   34   50121 Nick Dytlewski             00 [2320371] Kareelah         AUS   1:05:10   35  1:02:31   34   2:07:41 
   35   50200 Nicholas Jones             57 [1210010] Aire             GBR   1:05:17   36  1:04:28   36   2:09:45 
   36   50237 Simon Greenwood            55 [5480780] Saxons OC        GBR   1:01:55   33  1:08:27   40   2:10:22 
   37   50235 Wolfgang Gartlgruber       55 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT   1:06:48   38  1:08:36   41   2:15:24 
   38   50217 Rick DeWitt                58 [4770965] WCOC             USA   1:08:44   39  1:09:16   42   2:18:00 
   39   50024 Hannu Leppänen             58 [700728] RASTI E4          FIN   1:13:47   43  1:07:31   39   2:21:18 
   40   50116 Sergey Movko               00 [2040362] Kaliningrad      RUS   1:18:39   46  1:05:01   37   2:23:40 
   41   50176 Luc Rollier                00 [2310021] ANCO             SUI   1:26:48   54  1:03:18   35   2:30:06 
   42   50144 Vladimir Solovyev          00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:00:05   30  1:31:45   54   2:31:50 
   43   50120 Kimmo Nieminen             00 [2230360] KajKu            FIN     59:59   29  1:32:36   55   2:32:35 
   44   50193 Olav Kvittem               00 [1870204] FREIDIG          NOR   1:09:17   40  1:24:18   49   2:33:35 
   45   50202 Nikolai Markovich          58 [3950343] INUS-Lahti       FIN   1:18:04   45  1:16:37   44   2:34:41 
   46   50015 Marc Leerc                 57 [430904] TROL              BEL   1:15:12   44  1:20:42   46   2:35:54 
   47   50189 Dimitar Paunuv             00 [3850081] Rila Sofia       BUL   1:19:24   48  1:17:38   45   2:37:02 
   48   50126 Mart Jarvik                54 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST   1:32:32   55  1:06:57   38   2:39:29 
   49   50251 Don Short                  56 [5700111] CNOC             IRL   1:12:17   41  1:28:22   52   2:40:39 
   50   50187 Jukka Taimisto             00 [1490506] MS PARMA         FIN   1:22:02   50  1:24:15   48   2:46:17 
   51   50075 Petru Cretu                00 [1480187] FAURI            MDA   1:19:29   49  1:27:25   51   2:46:54 
   52   50020 Tuomo Mattila              57 [700271] HS                FIN   1:26:16   52  1:25:30   50   2:51:46 
   53   50233 Hans Widmer                54 [2460639] OLG Oberwil      SUI   1:26:22   53  1:30:56   53   2:57:18 
   54   50004 Felix Gil Villena          56 [70119] COMA               ESP   1:35:01   56  1:37:56   56   3:12:57 
   55   50102 Torbjørn Balk              00 [1870773] Sandnes IL       NOR   2:00:58   58  1:22:13   47   3:23:11 
   56   50142 Zoltan Vassy               00 [2720120] Compass          ROU   2:57:46   59  1:44:23   57   4:42:09 

        50222 Antonio Peris Giner        56 [4820084] C. E. Colivenc   ESP        mp       1:51:29   58           
        50211 Yuri Biryukov              57 [4270134] Csanty           RUS   1:18:54   47       mp                
        50152 Daniel Laubscher           00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI        mp       1:12:13   43           



M50 Qualification 3  (61)                  

    1   50225 Ari Kattainen              58 [4960283] Hyvinkaan Rasti  FIN     42:07    1    39:08    1   1:21:15 
    2   50162 Marius Ptashekas           58 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU     43:31    2    47:16    4   1:30:47 
    3   50052 Veijo Salmi                00 [1630328] IND-FIN8         FIN     48:28    6    45:57    2   1:34:25 
    4   50080 Pekka Pulkkinen            00 [1490355] Joku             FIN     48:26    5    47:47    6   1:36:13 
    5   50137 Sandor Balla               00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre   HUN     49:02    9    47:29    5   1:36:31 
    6   50130 Ted Van Geldermalsen       00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo  AUS     48:51    8    48:38    9   1:37:29 
    7   50150 Trond Olsen                00 [2790461] LØTEN O-LAG      NOR     49:07   10    48:42   10   1:37:49 
    8   50127 Kari-Veli Niemi            58 [700430] LAPPEEN R         FIN     49:39   11    48:11    7   1:37:50 
    9   50182 Andres Minn                57 [1340354] JOKA             EST     51:59   15    46:18    3   1:38:17 
   10   50009 Sergey Barinov             55 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS     46:22    3    53:48   17   1:40:10 
   11   50245 Gavin Clegg                55 [5630967] Wessex OC        GBR     47:54    4    53:14   16   1:41:08 
   12   50057 Sönke Bandixen             57 [4580640] OLG Pfäffikon    SUI     51:05   12    50:42   13   1:41:47 
   13   50103 Thomas Hjert                  [1680182] Falkopings AIK O SWE     53:45   16    48:44   11   1:42:29 
   14   50214 Alastair Mackenzie         58 [4660106] CLOK             GBR     51:38   13    52:54   15   1:44:32 
   15   50066 Arild Roeen                58 [320771] SAMNANGER IL      NOR     48:45    7    56:32   22   1:45:17 
   16   50206 Åke Sundin                 56 [1770235] Hällefors OK     SWE     51:57   14    54:21   19   1:46:18 
   17   50179 Urdea Gheorghe             00 [3440097] CE Victoria      ROU     55:44   19    52:19   14   1:48:03 
   18   50070 Joachim Friessnig          00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD     AUT   1:00:19   23    48:13    8   1:48:32 
   19   50107 Reidar Fossum              00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb   NOR     55:34   18    54:27   20   1:50:01 
   20   50197 Tom Bedwell                58 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK     GBR     53:51   17    56:32   22   1:50:23 
   21   50117 Boris Krylov               00 [2040362] Kaliningrad      RUS     56:44   20    53:56   18   1:50:40 
   22   50111 Geir-Hugo Nilssen          00 [1870059] BARDU            NOR     57:19   21  1:00:04   29   1:57:23 
   23   50112 Romuald Guga               00 [2000671] Orientuz         POL   1:08:55   38    50:08   12   1:59:03 
   24   50254 Pierre SCHWARTZ            00 [5750988] Gard Orientation FRA   1:00:33   24    58:50   25   1:59:23 
   25   50118 Takashi Sugiyama           00 [2070774] Sans Souci       JPN     58:19   22  1:02:18   33   2:00:37 
   26   50053 Tuomo Koskinen             56 [1190864] SuSe             FIN   1:04:41   32    56:28   21   2:01:09 
   27   50059 Jaak Jaagus                56 [1270764] SAKU OK          EST   1:02:41   26    59:21   26   2:02:02 
   28   50089 Ismo Turunen               00 [1830756] RR Team Turunen  FIN   1:05:10   35    57:11   24   2:02:21 
   29   50036 Tuomo Puustinen            58 [840702] Pihkaniskat       FIN   1:02:52   27    59:44   27   2:02:36 
   30   50226 Staffan Pettersson         54 [50472] LYNX               FIN   1:00:49   25  1:01:53   32   2:02:42 
   31   50076 Heikki Hulkkonen           00 [1490701] PIHKAN           FIN   1:03:42   29  1:00:44   31   2:04:26 
   32   50173 António Matias             00 [3270105] CLAC             POR   1:05:48   36    59:51   28   2:05:39 
   33   50043 Kestutis Baleisis          55 [1020147] DEVYNI           LTU   1:03:57   30  1:02:38   34   2:06:35 
   34   50228 Timo Ronkainen             54 [5000382] KEV              FIN   1:10:31   42  1:00:31   30   2:11:02 
   35   50010 Ilkka Ojapalo              57 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK      FIN   1:08:57   39  1:10:23   40   2:19:20 
   36   50191 Heikki Lepistö             00 [3880675] Oriveden Ponnist FIN   1:11:13   43  1:08:26   39   2:19:39 
   37   50084 Alexander Kopelevich       00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS   1:12:07   44  1:08:02   37   2:20:09 
   38   50244 Thomas Nilsson             55 [2850195] FK Goingarna     SWE   1:02:56   28  1:18:01   47   2:20:57 
   39   50248 Tokheim Bjarne             56 [1870446] Lierbygda OL     NOR   1:04:42   33  1:16:25   44   2:21:07 
   40   50044 Heikki Luukka              54 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H    FIN   1:10:14   41  1:11:37   42   2:21:51 
   41   50031 Hannu Ahlqvist             54 [840718] RAISU LUMOUS      FIN   1:04:06   31  1:18:00   46   2:22:06 
   42   50092 Börje Sundberg             00 [1870569] OK GIPEN         SWE   1:04:53   34  1:18:25   50   2:23:18 
   43   50186 Heinz Rothweiler           00 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo     SUI   1:22:27   46  1:04:38   36   2:27:05 
   44   50147 Jarmo Levänen              00 [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa     FIN   1:15:34   45  1:11:43   43   2:27:17 
   45   50234 Santiago Del Moral         56 [5280108] Club UPA Univers ESP   1:09:33   40  1:18:05   49   2:27:38 
   46   50213 Nikolay Amosov             55 [4340395] KOHTYP           RUS   1:26:11   47  1:02:40   35   2:28:51 
   47   50241 Georg Gittmaier            55 [4600276] HSV Ried         AUT   1:07:54   37  1:24:59   55   2:32:53 
   48   50096 Jon Ringdal                00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK    NOR   1:27:03   48  1:18:01   47   2:45:04 
   49   50253 André Leuenberger          55 [2460637] OLG Herzogenbuch SUI   1:39:42   54  1:08:02   37   2:47:44 
   50   50013 Jaroslav Tomascin          58 [300490] METEOR PRAHA      CZE   1:29:43   49  1:20:07   52   2:49:50 
   51   50027 Sergey Lukin               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:43:08   56  1:10:49   41   2:53:57 
   52   50158 Jorma Kurri                00 [1490519] NAVI             FIN   1:35:31   51  1:20:49   54   2:56:20 
   53   50246 Philip Craven                 [5790998] DFOK             GBR   1:37:50   52  1:19:14   51   2:57:04 
   54   50072 Victor Litvinov            00 [1480187] FAURI            MDA   1:38:33   53  1:20:25   53   2:58:58 
   55   50194 Knut Gjestemoen            00 [1870062] Bergens TF       NOR   1:41:52   55  1:17:17   45   2:59:09 
   56   50160 Kurt Maxé                  00 [1770860] Sundbybergs IK   SWE   1:33:24   50  1:26:52   56   3:00:16 
   57   50153 Haerry Marcel              00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI   1:46:06   57  1:44:24   59   3:30:30 
   58   50021 Jamel El Khalki            54 [700271] HS                FIN   2:09:59   58  1:52:33   60   4:02:32 
   59   50064 Kevin King                 57 [1210531] NOC              GBR   2:34:50   60  1:29:29   57   4:04:19 
   60   50166 Jose Luis Cobas Lopez      00 [2970760] Rumbo Madrid     ESP   2:26:55   59  1:41:45   58   4:08:40 

        50175 Victor Burlinov            56 [290725] RAMENSKYE         RUS        mp            mp                



M50 Qualification 4  (59)                  

    1   50085 Tom Hiltebrand             00 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO SUI     42:13    2    42:29    1   1:24:42 
    2   50183 Andreas Hjertson           00 [3690584] OK Linné         SWE     42:46    3    42:58    2   1:25:44 
    3   50097 Antanas Pauzas             00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“     LTU     40:40    1    46:15   10   1:26:55 
    4   50104 Eirik Ness Ulseth          00 [1870545] Nydalen          NOR     42:57    4    44:31    5   1:27:28 
    5   50135 Simon Beck                 00 [2520136] Cymru            GBR     44:33    5    44:27    4   1:29:00 
    6   50016 Adri Van Opstal            55 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL     45:04    6    46:03    8   1:31:07 
    7   50081 Simo Valtanen              00 [1500259] HIISI            FIN     47:41   12    43:30    3   1:31:11 
    8   50041 Gerrit Riet van de         56 [990654] OLIFANT           CRO     46:43    8    46:30   11   1:33:13 
    9   50050 Andrey Meleshko            55 [1100423] KVETINA          BLR     49:18   16    44:54    6   1:34:12 
   10   50252 Anders Jönsson             58 [1770191] Finspångs SOK    SWE     50:01   18    45:25    7   1:35:26 
   11   50249 Haverstad Ingemar          58 [1870446] Lierbygda OL     NOR     47:39   11    47:57   13   1:35:36 
   12   50171 Arnfinn Pedersen           55 [3630221] Gjo-Vard o-lag   NOR     47:25   10    48:30   15   1:35:55 
   13   50167 Donatas Kazlauskas         00 [2980601] OK Saule (G2)    LTU     49:51   17    46:12    9   1:36:03 
   14   50157 Karol Hierweg              00 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava SVK     45:42    7    51:16   17   1:36:58 
   15   50198 Charles Daniel             56 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK     GBR     47:10    9    52:12   21   1:39:22 
   16   50215 Denes Kerenyi              57 [2680272] HSE Szentendre   HUN     51:42   20    47:55   12   1:39:37 
   17   50005 Mikhail Gryaznevich        54 [150921] TVOC              GBR     47:56   13    52:03   20   1:39:59 
   18   50128 Markku Hamalainen          58 [840735] Rastivarsat       FIN     52:09   23    48:01   14   1:40:10 
   19   50229 Tapio Tahkola              54 [5000382] KEV              FIN     49:08   14    51:59   19   1:41:07 
   20   50045 VICTOR RYLOV               56 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     49:08   14    54:11   24   1:43:19 
   21   50113 Morten Berglia             00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag      NOR     51:43   21    51:52   18   1:43:35 
   22   50184 Nikolay Nikolaev           55 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     51:22   19    52:21   23   1:43:43 
   23   50030 Andis Pirktins             58 [830741] RIGA              LAT     58:06   34    48:37   16   1:46:43 
   24   50195 Bård Natvig                55 [3920528] Nittedal O-lag   NOR     52:43   24    54:47   27   1:47:30 
   25   50091 Pedro Mayol                57 [1840510] Múrcia-O         ESP     54:08   25    54:40   26   1:48:48 
   26   50033 Jussi Nuoranne             56 [840462] LOUNAIS-H R.      FIN     55:02   27    54:52   28   1:49:54 
   27   50093 Magne Vollen               00 [1870680] OSI              NOR     56:11   29    55:04   29   1:51:15 
   28   50023 Jan Lång                   57 [700506] MS PARMA          FIN     54:56   26    57:54   33   1:52:50 
   29   50203 Hannu Arki                 58 [4010913] TuMe             FIN     52:08   22  1:00:59   39   1:53:07 
   30   50077 Seppo Pirttinen            00 [1490410] KortJv           FIN     56:40   30    56:55   32   1:53:35 
   31   50086 Gianni Pettinari           00 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO SUI     57:52   33    56:23   30   1:54:15 
   32   50063 Vitor Rodrigues            54 [1390126] CPOC             POR     56:52   31    58:44   36   1:55:36 
   33   50098 Esko Parikka               55 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46      FIN     57:34   32    58:15   34   1:55:49 
   34   50220 Antonio Gil Poveda         55 [4820084] C. E. Colivenc   ESP   1:04:28   45    52:17   22   1:56:45 
   35   50019 Lauri Kekoni               54 [700271] HS                FIN   1:02:46   39    54:31   25   1:57:17 
   36   50122 Eric Demange               00 [1650041] ASOP Gundelfinge FRA     59:26   35    59:37   37   1:59:03 
   37   50100 Per W Torgersen            00 [1870556] Oddersjaa        NOR   1:03:31   42    56:50   31   2:00:21 
   38   50090 Rais Bayburin              58 [1330926] UFA UNITED       RUS   1:02:36   38    58:43   35   2:01:19 
   39   50180 Traian Dumitru             00 [2900131] CS Otopeni       ROU   1:01:14   37  1:01:56   41   2:03:10 
   40   50149 Yury Krupnov                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:04:07   43  1:00:34   38   2:04:41 
   41   50073 Boris Donet                00 [1480187] FAURI            MDA   1:03:19   41  1:02:40   42   2:05:59 
   42   50037 Sven-Olof Nylund           55 [840564] OK BOTNIA         FIN   1:05:10   47  1:01:38   40   2:06:48 
   43   50119 Paul Furness               00 [2100375] KENOD            GBR   1:04:27   44  1:03:09   43   2:07:36 
   44   50218 Mickhail Volkov            00 [5720620] O-Kinef          RUS   1:05:33   48  1:03:20   44   2:08:53 
   45   50123 Gunnar Svanberg            00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK      SWE   1:03:04   40  1:09:56   48   2:13:00 
   46   50071 Kristian Leonhardt         00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD     AUT   1:09:39   50  1:05:16   45   2:14:55 
   47   50196 Luciano Hochstrasser       56 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO SUI   1:05:02   46  1:11:54   49   2:16:56 
   48   50054 Esa Juura                  57 [1190368] KanSu            FIN   1:11:12   53  1:06:12   46   2:17:24 
   49   50156 Tony Garr                  57 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI    AUS   1:14:07   54  1:06:34   47   2:20:41 
   50   50216 Arun Sahni                 55 [2600871] SYO              GBR   1:10:57   52  1:18:36   52   2:29:33 
   51   50061 Kalmer Keevend             57 [1340354] JOKA             EST   1:15:59   56  1:16:30   50   2:32:29 
   52   50154 Ueli Hofstetter            00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI   1:10:34   51  1:23:21   54   2:33:55 
   53   50148 Timo Väre                  00 [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa     FIN   1:25:20   58  1:17:55   51   2:43:15 
   54   50055 Jarmo Kurppa               57 [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit   FIN   1:22:59   57  1:24:18   55   2:47:17 

        50069 Frantisek Albert           00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE         CZE        mp       1:38:57   56           
        50025 Kalju Vaikjärv             54 [700959] VUNDER EST        EST   1:00:28   36       mp                
        50165 Harri Viitasalo            56 [840743] Riihimaen Suunnis FIN        mp       1:20:27   53           
        50208 Carlos Rabaça              54 [4090336] IND-PRT6         POR   1:37:19   59       mp                
        50132 Sergey Negin               54 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:08:59   49       mp