WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



M45 Qualification 1  (64)                  

    1   45014 Wiet Laenen                60 [430904] TROL              BEL     51:54    3    49:13    1   1:41:07 
    2   45047 Veli-Pekka Nurmi           62 [1190024] AngA             FIN     51:58    4    49:43    2   1:41:41 
    3   45146 Jens Leibiger              59 [5730709] Post SV Dresden  GER     50:07    1    52:01    8   1:42:08 
    4   45144 Lasse Karlsson             00 [1680230] Gudhems IF       SWE     51:38    2    50:54    6   1:42:32 
    5   45119 Knut Edvard Helland        00 [3410682] Østmarka OK      NOR     53:24    5    50:15    3   1:43:39 
    6   45078 Ilkka Peltola              00 [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R     FIN     55:08   11    50:45    5   1:45:53 
    7   45178 Tom Hollowell              61 [4780616] OK Tyr           SWE     53:31    6    53:20   11   1:46:51 
    8   45182 Jan Sverre Edstrom         61 [4940448] LILLOMARKA OL    NOR     54:06    9    54:10   15   1:48:16 
    9   45106 Jurg Waelchli              00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI     57:47   15    51:10    7   1:48:57 
   10   45079 Jukka Väyrynen             00 [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R     FIN     53:54    7    55:31   20   1:49:25 
   11   45181 Roland Meister             63 [4860636] OLG Dachsen      SUI     55:42   12    53:49   12   1:49:31 
   12   45163 Pertti Syrjälä             60 [4250377] Keravan Urheilij FIN     53:55    8    55:43   22   1:49:38 
   13   45059 Markku Virtanen            00 [1490427] LamSa            FIN     59:49   21    50:24    4   1:50:13 
   14   45171 Raimo Itkonen              63 [4440358] JVK-team         FIN     56:41   14    54:09   14   1:50:50 
   15   45092 Rolf Helander              00 [2540684] Oulaisten Huima  FIN     55:42   12    55:20   18   1:51:02 
   16   45093 John Eriksson              00 [2610946] Vaxjo OK         SWE     55:00   10    56:24   25   1:51:24 
   17   45055 Joe Brautigam              62 [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC USA     58:28   16    54:25   16   1:52:53 
   18   45033 Pavel Cerescu              63 [920148] DINAMO OLD        MDA   1:00:43   23    52:50    9   1:53:33 
   19   45148 Anders Stjerndahl          61 [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK  SWE     58:48   18    55:22   19   1:54:10 
   20   45058 Lubomir Hepnar             00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE         CZE     58:38   17    56:11   24   1:54:49 
   21   45099 José Fernandes             00 [2650002] .COM             POR   1:01:41   28    54:07   13   1:55:48 
   22   45026 Timo Neuvonen              63 [740511] MUSTALAMMEN       FIN   1:00:46   24    56:35   27   1:57:21 
   23   45096 Girts Ziliskis             00 [2410498] Mona             LAT   1:01:59   29    55:34   21   1:57:33 
   24   45038 Dainius Melaika            61 [1010581] OK KRANTAS       LTU   1:02:55   32    54:55   17   1:57:50 
   25   45180 Alexander Borachenko       60 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS     59:38   20    58:25   34   1:58:03 
   26   45080 Viatcheslav Akinin         59 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS   1:02:07   30    56:02   23   1:58:09 
   27   45158 Andersen Kjell-Einar       59 [1870943] Varteig O-lag    NOR   1:02:32   31    57:43   31   2:00:15 
   28   45198 KIRILL GOREV               63 [5420421] KUZMOLOVO OK     RUS   1:01:28   26    59:30   35   2:00:58 
   29   45161 Gary Longhurst             59 [4240211] FVO              GBR   1:03:51   33    57:14   30   2:01:05 
   30   45132 Juan Castillo              00 [3750123] COUH             ESP   1:04:19   35    58:01   32   2:02:20 
   31   45051 Frank Wiedenfeld           60 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL      GER   1:01:39   27  1:01:54   37   2:03:33 
   32   45068 Jan Petter Hansen          00 [1860311] IL Gular         NOR   1:07:58   39    56:37   28   2:04:35 
   33   45006 Alexander Gribanov         59 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS   1:05:18   36  1:02:29   40   2:07:47 
   34   45021 Veli Matti Salmenkylä      60 [700271] HS                FIN   1:06:54   38  1:02:01   38   2:08:55 
   35   45124 Erkki Oinaskallio          00 [3560473] LYNX - Gubb      FIN   1:11:46   45    58:19   33   2:10:05 
   36   45020 Morten Karlsen             59 [690481] MÅREN OK          NOR   1:06:41   37  1:03:53   43   2:10:34 
   37   45009 Boris Taratuta             62 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS   1:08:47   40  1:01:51   36   2:10:38 
   38   45121 Christer CBorg             00 [1870222] GMOK             SWE   1:04:06   34  1:07:11   47   2:11:17 
   39   45186 Torgny Toresson            61 [4990819] Södertälje-Nykva SWE   1:15:32   49    56:50   29   2:12:22 
   40   45173 Mikael Fogelholm           59 [4500378] Keravan Urheilij FIN   1:10:50   43  1:02:13   39   2:13:03 
   41   45042 Aigars Udris               59 [1030050] B&B              LAT   1:08:57   41  1:04:19   45   2:13:16 
   42   45062 Jesus Loro                 63 [5240051] Badalona Orienta ESP   1:10:08   42  1:03:14   41   2:13:22 
   43   45126 Jarmo Viskari              63 [2260722] RaKaS            FIN   1:17:04   52    56:27   26   2:13:31 
   44   45188 Kenneth Reinikka           60 [5010282] HyRa             FIN   1:11:22   44  1:03:59   44   2:15:21 
   45   45049 URMAS SULAOJA              63 [1200353] Jõhvikas         EST   1:01:27   25  1:13:56   53   2:15:23 
   46   45204 Martin Huemer              59 [5520963] WAT              AUT   1:11:48   46  1:03:43   42   2:15:31 
   47   45084 Josef Fuchs                00 [2270275] HSV Pinkafeld    AUT   1:23:48   56    52:58   10   2:16:46 
   48   45102 Igor Kozlov                63 [670565] OK CARNIKA D      UKR   1:16:17   50  1:04:28   46   2:20:45 
   49   45136 Pierre Raoux               62 [910500] Montpellier MSO   FRA   1:16:20   51  1:09:23   49   2:25:43 
   50   45086 Uwe Genatis                00 [2290428] Langewiesen      GER   1:14:36   48  1:12:01   52   2:26:37 
   51   45063 Otmar Fasching             00 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT   1:13:48   47  1:16:53   56   2:30:41 
   52   45087 André Wirz                 00 [2310650] OLGBA            SUI   1:23:04   55  1:07:56   48   2:31:00 
   53   45040 Egidijus Stunza            60 [1010581] OK KRANTAS       LTU   1:17:33   53  1:14:50   54   2:32:23 
   54   45024 Ronan Cleary               60 [750457] LONDON O K        IRL   1:22:18   54  1:18:55   57   2:41:13 
   55   45011 Tõnu Loog                  60 [330595] OK P KOBRAS       EST   1:30:00   58  1:23:54   58   2:53:54 
   56   45166 Olivier Goudard            61 [4290500] Montpellier MSO  FRA   1:51:25   63  1:11:21   51   3:02:46 
   57   45082 Per Stedje                 00 [1870682] Østmarka OK      NOR   1:47:05   61  1:16:12   55   3:03:17 
   58   45073 Jan Helge Strøm            00 [1870773] Sandnes IL       NOR   1:45:22   60  1:23:59   59   3:09:21 
   59   45206 Jose Fontoura              00 [5620177] EUROFOR          ESP   1:43:59   59  1:26:04   60   3:10:03 
   60   45066 Maurice Patten             62 [1210755] RR OC            GBR   1:28:01   57  1:47:15   62   3:15:16 
   61   45150 Aivar Kapsta               62 [4130951] Veteranid        EST   1:50:01   62  1:30:04   61   3:20:05 

        45031 Juhani Jaskari             62 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46      FIN     59:12   19       mp                
        45056 Carlos Coelho              61 [1390126] CPOC             POR        mp       1:10:08   50           
        45028 Asko Nykanen               62 [840993] Mäntsälan Urhelij FIN                      mp                



M45 Qualification 2  (67)                  

    1   45110 Reijo Bister               63 [840731] Rasti88           FIN     48:51    1    44:50    1   1:33:41 
    2   45072 Jörgen Mårtensson          00 [1870496] Modum O-lag      NOR     49:03    2    47:32    5   1:36:35 
    3   45155 Michael Thierolf           62 [4190917] TV Alsbach       GER     49:15    4    47:23    4   1:36:38 
    4   45174 Warren Key                 59 [4420487] melbourne forest AUS     50:50    7    46:54    2   1:37:44 
    5   45050 Christer Skoog             59 [1260387] Kils OK          SWE     49:42    5    48:09    7   1:37:51 
    6   45142 Anton Bjartnes             62 [4030947] Verdal OK        NOR     49:06    3    48:51    8   1:37:57 
    7   45200 Seppo Mäkinen              63 [5440695] Pellon Ponsi     FIN     50:06    6    47:53    6   1:37:59 
    8   45129 Esa Kinnunen               00 [3720702] Pihkaniskat      FIN     52:59    8    46:55    3   1:39:54 
    9   45138 Mark Saunders              59 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK     GBR     53:05    9    49:15    9   1:42:20 
   10   45170 Anders Jönsson             62 [4410615] OK Triangeln     SWE     54:51   10    50:54   12   1:45:45 
   11   45194 Jan Hansson                60 [5170846] Stenungsunds OK  SWE     56:03   13    50:23   10   1:46:26 
   12   45134 Jaanus Reha                00 [3820579] OK Kooperator    EST     56:23   14    51:52   13   1:48:15 
   13   45083 Kari Pussinen              00 [2250329] IND-FIN9         FIN     55:40   12    54:07   17   1:49:47 
   14   45088 Roger Thetford             62 [150921] TVOC              GBR     56:24   15    53:27   16   1:49:51 
   15   45205 Nikolay Fedorov            61 [5570342] INUS             FIN   1:00:12   21    50:52   11   1:51:04 
   16   45107 Ulu Aeschlimann            00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI     58:31   17    52:39   15   1:51:10 
   17   45154 Javier Montero             63 [4180224] GODIH            ESP     58:47   18    52:33   14   1:51:20 
   18   45162 Jon Hollingdale            63 [4240211] FVO              GBR     57:25   16    55:39   21   1:53:04 
   19   45123 Arild Aasheim              00 [3520773] Sandnes IL       NOR     55:24   11  1:01:24   36   1:56:48 
   20   45190 Neil Crickmore             00 [3250832] Southdowns       GBR   1:02:18   22    54:38   18   1:56:56 
   21   45105 Tomas Sochor               63 [1080803] SKOB HAV         CZE     58:48   19    59:04   28   1:57:52 
   22   45007 Arkady Stekolshikov        63 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS   1:03:02   23    57:10   24   2:00:12 
   23   45100 Thomas Schulthess          00 [2700655] OLK Argus        SUI     59:44   20  1:00:39   34   2:00:23 
   24   45108 Gert Jonsson               62 [2850308] IKHP             SWE   1:07:15   31    55:57   22   2:03:12 
   25   45202 Ryszard Chachurski         63 [5470416] KU AZS WAT       POL   1:08:18   34    55:17   20   2:03:35 
   26   45032 Aki Saranen                63 [840175] Espoon Suunta     FIN   1:05:59   26    57:42   25   2:03:41 
   27   45120 Thomas Reinitz             00 [3460909] TSC Eintracht Do GER   1:03:55   24  1:00:18   32   2:04:13 
   28   45029 Petri Rolig                63 [840244] Aussie Kangaroo   FIN   1:06:14   28    59:01   26   2:05:15 
   29   45104 Arpad Tokes                00 [2720902] Transilva        ROU   1:06:30   30  1:00:25   33   2:06:55 
   30   45145 Mikael Backlund            62 [1770137] Dalaportens OL   SWE   1:07:55   33    59:04   28   2:06:59 
   31   45052 Gerd Zimmermann            61 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL      GER   1:05:34   25  1:01:36   38   2:07:10 
   32   45060 Kari Heinonen              00 [1490024] AngA             FIN   1:07:35   32  1:00:11   30   2:07:46 
   33   45015 Marc Meeuwsen              63 [430904] TROL              BEL   1:10:56   38    59:03   27   2:09:59 
   34   45012 Raul Olesk                 60 [330595] OK P KOBRAS       EST   1:06:01   27  1:04:51   44   2:10:52 
   35   45064 Andreas Hochreiter         00 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT   1:09:23   36  1:02:40   40   2:12:03 
   36   45070 Jan Haugland               00 [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL        NOR   1:10:04   37  1:02:31   39   2:12:35 
   37   45167 Viktor Krivohizhin         60 [4380782] SDIUTIE Rostov   RUS   1:06:23   29  1:06:28   46   2:12:51 
   38   45140 Yury Belogorskiy           61 [4380782] SDIUTIE Rostov   RUS   1:13:11   43  1:01:05   35   2:14:16 
   39   45041 Rimantas Dauderis          59 [1010581] OK KRANTAS       LTU   1:15:34   47  1:00:14   31   2:15:48 
   40   45044 Mikhail Fateev             00 [3130169] ERMAK            RUS   1:20:51   52    55:08   19   2:15:59 
   41   45085 Stig Magnar Lovas          00 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig  NOR   1:12:51   41  1:03:25   41   2:16:16 
   42   45090 Vital Peeters              59 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL   1:14:54   45  1:01:31   37   2:16:25 
   43   45097 Viesturs Tamuzs            00 [2410498] Mona             LAT   1:13:04   42  1:03:48   42   2:16:52 
   44   45039 Donatas Melaika            57 [1010581] OK KRANTAS       LTU   1:12:11   40  1:05:27   45   2:17:38 
   45   45164 Pertti Itkonen             60 [4260431] Lapin Veikot     FIN   1:11:22   39  1:06:51   47   2:18:13 
   46   45003 Tommy Saevareid            60 [190183] FANA IL           NOR   1:18:26   49  1:03:56   43   2:22:22 
   47   45112 Aleksandr Prokhorov        62 [730698] PERM              RUS   1:20:21   51  1:08:24   48   2:28:45 
   48   45046 Paulo Calisto BECKER       63 [1170122] COSM             BRA   1:15:28   46  1:16:56   50   2:32:24 
   49   45183 Ossi Autio                 59 [4960283] Hyvinkaan Rasti  FIN   1:35:46   60    56:57   23   2:32:43 
   50   45075 Torgeir Strand             00 [1870183] FANA IL          NOR   1:23:57   53  1:16:47   49   2:40:44 
   51   45151 Jaanus Viljamaa            63 [4130951] Veteranid        EST   1:20:14   50  1:20:50   54   2:41:04 
   52   45195 Victor Dumov               62 [340791] SINTEZ            RUS   1:08:43   35  1:33:48   62   2:42:31 
   53   45207 Evgeny Vinogradov          62 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:24:59   54  1:21:54   57   2:46:53 
   54   45197 Georg Billroth             61 [2530568] OK G K.burg      AUT   1:17:42   48  1:30:39   61   2:48:21 
   55   45117 Finn Arildsen              00 [3070596] Ok Pan           DEN   1:30:57   58  1:19:39   53   2:50:36 
   56   45139 Ilja Ouretski              60 [3950343] INUS-Lahti       FIN   1:30:22   57  1:21:27   56   2:51:49 
   57   45103 Olexandr Gladkyy           61 [670565] OK CARNIKA D      UKR   1:25:05   55  1:27:26   58   2:52:31 
   58   45035 Rune Erdal                 61 [320771] SAMNANGER IL      NOR   1:25:22   56  1:27:41   59   2:53:03 
   59   45022 Markus Karjalainen         59 [700419] KUOSU             FIN   1:35:54   61  1:19:21   52   2:55:15 
   60   45192 Jose Angel Nieto Poblete   62 [5090086] C. Orientacion C ESP   1:34:49   59  1:20:56   55   2:55:45 
   61   45122 Lars Göransson             00 [1870352] Järla IF OK      SWE   1:38:45   64  1:18:56   51   2:57:41 
   62   45116 Enrique Zezynski           00 [3120442] LEV HASHARON     ISR   1:46:54   65  1:28:15   60   3:15:09 
   63   45184 Christian GARREC           59 [4970135] CSEIS Fontainebl FRA   1:36:50   62  1:39:10   63   3:16:00 
   64   45094 Janis Nagelis              00 [2410498] Mona             LAT   1:37:56   63  1:41:05   64   3:19:01 
   65   45137 Fréderic Andrieux          61 [910500] Montpellier MSO   FRA   1:55:56   66  1:46:47   65   3:42:43 
   66   45131 José Pedrosa               00 [3400115] COALA            POR   2:23:09   67  1:53:38   66   4:16:47 

        45193 Refik Diri                 61 [5160344] IOG              TUR   1:13:54   44       mp                



M45 Qualification 3  (63)                  

    1   45127 Philippe Page              63 [3680112] Co Colmar        FRA     49:46    1    42:24    1   1:32:10 
    2   45147 Hans Melin                 62 [1770233] Hagaby GoIF      SWE     50:16    3    46:09    2   1:36:25 
    3   45128 Jon Musgrave               00 [3710485] MAROC            GBR     50:11    2    46:44    3   1:36:55 
    4   45067 Erlend Slokvik             62 [1610546] NYDALENS SK      NOR     52:35    4    47:49    5   1:40:24 
    5   45089 Jouni Vantaala             00 [2380426] Lammin Sakia     FIN     54:44    5    48:17    6   1:43:01 
    6   45203 Jim Russell                61 [5490060] Bendigo          AUS     56:02    8    47:40    4   1:43:42 
    7   45057 Juhani Jetsonen            59 [1400327] IND-FIN6         FIN     55:18    7    51:56   15   1:47:14 
    8   45196 Angel Rojas                62 [5250542] Ñ-Ultrafondo     ESP     56:37   11    51:15   11   1:47:52 
    9   45053 Vytautas Gipas             63 [1320486] Medeina          LTU     57:01   12    50:57    8   1:47:58 
   10   45074 Andrius Gumenikovas        00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“     LTU     56:22    9    51:51   12   1:48:13 
   11   45019 Rimantas Maldeikis         61 [610201] FORTUNA           LTU     57:07   13    51:07    9   1:48:14 
   12   45169 Bjorn Normann Solbergsete  60 [4400047] Austmarka        NOR     56:24   10    51:54   14   1:48:18 
   13   45001 Volodymyr Rudakov          59 [110513] NACH KLUB         UKR     55:00    6    54:13   19   1:49:13 
   14   45077 Jens Kr. Kopland           00 [1870496] Modum O-lag      NOR     58:46   15    51:13   10   1:49:59 
   15   45017 Maido Kaljur               60 [590240] HARJU K RSK       EST   1:00:15   18    50:41    7   1:50:56 
   16   45125 Mats Windstedt             00 [3630819] Södertälje-Nykva SWE     59:11   16    51:53   13   1:51:04 
   17   45133 Thomas Nyholm              00 [3790593] OK Orient        FIN     59:13   17    52:17   16   1:51:30 
   18   45081 Dirk Hartmann              00 [2130866] SV Mietraching   GER     58:29   14    53:34   18   1:52:03 
   19   45036 Albano João                59 [130117] COC               POR   1:00:21   19    54:15   20   1:54:36 
   20   45111 Pasi Nikula                63 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa      FIN   1:03:01   24    52:56   17   1:55:57 
   21   45185 Stig Johan Wiklund         63 [4980570] OK Grip          SWE   1:02:45   23    56:19   22   1:59:04 
   22   45176 Laszlo Zentai              59 [2680272] HSE Szentendre   HUN   1:03:47   26    58:05   24   2:01:52 
   23   45025 Hagen Nieke                63 [770933] USV DRESDEN       GER   1:03:05   25    58:55   26   2:02:00 
   24   45071 Egil Wickstrand Iversen    00 [1870254] Heming/Njård     NOR   1:02:24   21  1:00:25   30   2:02:49 
   25   45179 Sergey Egorov              00 [5720620] O-Kinef          RUS   1:06:18   28    57:50   23   2:04:08 
   26   45143 Philippe Taelemans         62 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL   1:02:26   22  1:01:59   32   2:04:25 
   27   45109 Göran Mansson              61 [2850566] OK Dacke         SWE   1:09:18   31    55:29   21   2:04:47 
   28   45054 Marat Mudarisov            60 [1330926] UFA UNITED       RUS   1:06:47   29    59:29   28   2:06:16 
   29   45199 Raimund Lehner             61 [5430273] HSV Amstetten    AUT   1:10:39   33    58:06   25   2:08:45 
   30   45118 Arkady Vedin               00 [3130169] ERMAK            RUS   1:13:45   35    59:23   27   2:13:08 
   31   45030 Timo Grönholm              59 [840767] SALON VIESTI      FIN   1:09:25   32  1:06:06   34   2:15:31 
   32   45002 Mário Santos               62 [130117] COC               POR   1:16:08   37    59:56   29   2:16:04 
   33   45045 Arne Kristensen            63 [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK   DEN   1:08:06   30  1:09:41   42   2:17:47 
   34   45168 Mikko Heikkinen            62 [4200322] IND-FIN12        FIN   1:12:37   34  1:05:34   33   2:18:11 
   35   45023 Timo Ritakallio            62 [700506] MS PARMA          FIN   1:16:00   36  1:07:25   37   2:23:25 
   36   45152 Valery Vekovishchev        00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:17:42   38  1:09:46   43   2:27:28 
   37   45010 Helge Magnus Erdal         60 [320771] SAMNANGER IL      NOR   1:21:49   43  1:06:37   36   2:28:26 
   38   45069 Urban Lundberg             00 [1870561] OK Älgen         SWE   1:22:13   44  1:08:25   39   2:30:38 
   39   45187 Jari Oikarainen            62 [5000382] KEV              FIN   1:23:20   45  1:08:07   38   2:31:27 
   40   45095 Sandris Lacis              00 [2410498] Mona             LAT   1:18:38   40  1:13:33   46   2:32:11 
   41   45018 Colin Blackburn            61 [600266] HOBNOK            GBR   1:17:46   39  1:15:58   50   2:33:44 
   42   45114 Peter Clerici              00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI   1:27:41   51  1:06:18   35   2:33:59 
   43   45160 António Aguiar             61 [1600672] Ori-Estarreja    POR   1:26:53   49  1:08:43   40   2:35:36 
   44   45034 Urmas Laev                 62 [950670] ORIENTUUR         EST   1:25:58   48  1:10:39   45   2:36:37 
   45   45037 Koji Chino                 62 [1000962] WANDERERS        JPN   1:24:33   47  1:13:41   48   2:38:14 
   46   45004 Oleg Danilov               59 [220587] OK M MOSCOW       RUS   1:20:32   42  1:19:46   53   2:40:18 
   47   45208 Juha Heikkinen             59 [700702] Pihkaniskat       FIN   1:20:04   41  1:22:12   54   2:42:16 
   48   45048 Reijo Mäkilä               62 [1190368] KanSu            FIN   1:37:37   54  1:10:32   44   2:48:09 
   49   45065 Gerhard Koiser             59 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT   1:41:00   56  1:08:56   41   2:49:56 
   50   45135 Margus Jaanus              00 [3820579] OK Kooperator    EST   1:31:17   53  1:23:24   55   2:54:41 
   51   45076 Mark Collins                  [5790998] DFOK             GBR   1:41:52   59  1:13:33   46   2:55:25 
   52   45061 Arto Lehtinen              00 [1490037] Asikkala         FIN   1:40:39   55  1:15:52   49   2:56:31 
   53   45157 Asko Vesanen               60 [4200322] IND-FIN12        FIN   1:41:42   57  1:19:30   52   3:01:12 
   54   45189 Felip Gili                 60 [5030977] XXO Catalunya    ESP   1:43:48   61  1:18:15   51   3:02:03 
   55   45159 Michel Aviron              60 [4220128] CRENSOA          FRA   1:42:01   60  1:23:28   56   3:05:29 
   56   45043 Marc de Baedts             00 [430904] TROL              BEL   1:44:02   62  1:32:03   57   3:16:05 
   57   45016 Jesus Garcia Pajuelo       61 [440759] RUMBO             ESP   1:41:44   58  1:36:35   58   3:18:19 
   58   45153 Bob Phillips               59 [5330058] BAOC             GBR   1:59:05   63  1:43:53   59   3:42:58 
   59   45175 Iain Brant                 00 [5330991] DOB              GBR   2:15:28   64  1:50:28   60   4:05:56 

        45098 Dag Stenersen              00 [2620590] OK Nidarøst      NOR        mp       1:01:33   31           
        45008 Gennady Bolshunov          62 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS   1:30:39   52       mp                
        45191 Sergey Kharchuk            63 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:04:51   27       mp                
        45101 Hock Zihlmann              00 [2700655] OLK Argus        SUI   1:00:46   20       mp