WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:37
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                       YB Club                       Nat        S1            S2           Time 



M40 Qualification 1  (71)                  

    1   40073 Risto Haikonen             68 [2260997] Suunta ja Matka  FIN     50:23    1    52:06    3   1:42:29 
    2   40061 Andreas Rangert            00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.  SWE     53:45    5    49:51    1   1:43:36 
    3   40001 Vitek Pospisil             68 [80804] SPARTA PRAHA       CZE     52:53    4    52:04    2   1:44:57 
    4   40090 Jan Sidla                  00 [3540805] SKOB Zlin        CZE     52:49    3    52:26    4   1:45:15 
    5   40005 Sergey Makeychik           67 [280791] SINTEZ            RUS     53:47    6    52:45    5   1:46:32 
    6   40136 Allan Mogensen             67 [3630597] OK Ravinen       SWE     51:36    2    55:58   11   1:47:34 
    7   40042 Per Jansson                00 [1710567] OK DJERF         SWE     56:46   10    53:44    6   1:50:30 
    8   40077 Michael Stockmayer         00 [1540274] HSV OL           AUT     56:16    9    54:19    7   1:50:35 
    9   40054 Piotr Cych                 00 [2360972] WKS Slask Wrocla POL     55:47    7    55:17    9   1:51:04 
   10   40130 Michael Finkenstaedt       65 [4890659] OLV Uslar        GER     55:56    8    57:17   14   1:53:13 
   11   40037 Petri Laaksonen            00 [1490916] TuS              FIN     57:12   11    56:59   13   1:54:11 
   12   40036 Per Arne Aadland           68 [320771] SAMNANGER IL      NOR     59:13   14    55:07    8   1:54:20 
   13   40023 Igor Ulchin                64 [920148] DINAMO OLD        MDA     59:50   15    55:42   10   1:55:32 
   14   40065 Heiko Gossel               65 [770933] USV DRESDEN       GER     58:31   12    57:40   17   1:56:11 
   15   40047 Bill Edwards               00 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt V NZL   1:00:25   16    56:16   12   1:56:41 
   16   40081 Daniel Hanselmann          00 [3010647] OLG Welsikon     SUI     59:12   13    59:32   20   1:58:44 
   17   40117 Charlie Adams              64 [2600871] SYO              GBR   1:01:13   18    58:03   18   1:59:16 
   18   40095 Ferri Gassner              66 [3590524] NF Wien          AUT   1:03:00   21    57:17   14   2:00:17 
   19   40133 Panu Haaramo               68 [4480175] Espoon Suunta    FIN   1:01:01   17  1:00:47   24   2:01:48 
   20   40092 Petteri Kahari             65 [410879] Tampereen Pyrintö FIN   1:01:45   19  1:00:57   25   2:02:42 
   21   40148 Vidas Armalis              66 [5550826] Solk Hellas      LTU   1:05:32   26    57:22   16   2:02:54 
   22   40106 Alberto Minguez            67 [4160317] Imperdible-Buff  ESP   1:04:56   25    58:22   19   2:03:18 
   23   40145 Paul Liggins               67 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS     AUS   1:05:55   27  1:00:01   21   2:05:56 
   24   40089 Stein Arne Olsen           00 [3520773] Sandnes IL       NOR   1:02:42   20  1:03:16   32   2:05:58 
   25   40056 Valdis Kokoriss            00 [2410498] Mona             LAT   1:04:30   24  1:02:02   28   2:06:32 
   26   40087 Evgenei Korshunov          00 [3390362] Kaliningrad      RUS   1:03:39   23  1:03:08   31   2:06:47 
   27   40031 Alexandr Angelov           67 [1380020] AMOR             RUS   1:06:13   28  1:01:27   26   2:07:40 
   28   40131 Sergei Gaskevich           67 [4930836] St Petersburg    RUS   1:08:00   30  1:00:37   23   2:08:37 
   29   40052 Grégoire Schrago           00 [2310089] CA ROSÉ          SUI   1:03:20   22  1:06:02   36   2:09:22 
   30   40076 Markus Hitz                00 [2700655] OLK Argus        SUI   1:08:25   31  1:02:10   29   2:10:35 
   31   40112 Jan-Olov Andersson         66 [4590561] OK Älgen         SWE   1:09:56   34  1:03:34   33   2:13:30 
   32   40091 Karel Cernoch              00 [3540805] SKOB Zlin        CZE   1:09:57   35  1:05:49   35   2:15:46 
   33   40109 João Casal                 67 [1600672] Ori-Estarreja    POR   1:16:23   44  1:00:14   22   2:16:37 
   34   40045 Svein Nygaard              00 [1870448] LILLOMARKA OL    NOR   1:08:25   31  1:08:38   41   2:17:03 
   35   40143 MAIROLT KAKKO              68 [5340071] Bona Fide        EST   1:14:16   41  1:02:58   30   2:17:14 
   36   40043 Mikko Talvitie             00 [1790380] KeU              FIN   1:11:51   38  1:06:24   39   2:18:15 
   37   40141 LAURI LAHTMÄE              68 [5340369] Kape             EST   1:11:47   37  1:08:17   40   2:20:04 
   38   40082 Serge Baert                65 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL   1:18:17   48  1:01:49   27   2:20:06 
   39   40127 Anvar Nurislamov           68 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:07:08   29  1:13:33   50   2:20:41 
   40   40039 Alfredo Micol              67 [1840510] Múrcia-O         ESP   1:11:13   36  1:09:56   42   2:21:09 
   41   40096 PLAMEN IVANOV              00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT     BUL   1:15:01   42  1:06:10   37   2:21:11 
   42   40074 Ramunas Casas              00 [2390027] Apuokas          LTU   1:15:49   43  1:06:18   38   2:22:07 
   43   40015 Gary Walford               65 [600266] HOBNOK            GBR   1:14:11   40  1:10:23   43   2:24:34 
   44   40123 Vladislav Kormshchikov     67 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:21:39   51  1:04:07   34   2:25:46 
   45   40066 Eddy Jansen                66 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL   1:09:47   33  1:17:28   54   2:27:15 
   46   40024 LAURI LEPPIK               64 [1130480] MANZA            EST   1:17:48   47  1:11:38   46   2:29:26 
   47   40009 Jean Michel Talon          68 [390763] SAGC 3308AQ       FRA   1:17:40   45  1:11:59   47   2:29:39 
   48   40134 Jalle Josefsson            68 [5220469] Lunds OK         SWE   1:19:54   49  1:10:28   44   2:30:22 
   49   40119 Igor Andronov              00 [5720620] O-Kinef          RUS   1:12:23   39  1:18:49   56   2:31:12 
   50   40018 Ari-Pekka Koivisto         64 [700271] HS                FIN   1:22:41   52  1:10:53   45   2:33:34 
   51   40098 TONY KOICHEV               00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT     BUL   1:17:45   46  1:17:47   55   2:35:32 
   52   40029 Ilgiz Salikhov             68 [1330926] UFA UNITED       RUS   1:21:25   50  1:14:38   51   2:36:03 
   53   40146 Felix Diwok                64 [2530568] OK G K.burg      AUT   1:24:48   53  1:13:11   49   2:37:59 
   54   40140 Alan Hoff                  66 [5330058] BAOC             GBR   1:25:27   55  1:13:02   48   2:38:29 
   55   40021 Mikhail Kharlamov          64 [760520] NAYADA            RUS   1:25:04   54  1:15:34   52   2:40:38 
   56   40125 Vsevolod Negashev          68 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:27:24   58  1:16:35   53   2:43:59 
   57   40072 INDREK JENTSON             64 [1200369] Kape             EST   1:26:26   56  1:22:32   59   2:48:58 
   58   40041 Alexey Kalmykov            00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW      RUS   1:31:16   63  1:19:37   57   2:50:53 
   59   40071 Urs Sutter                 00 [2800870] Swiss S Team     SUI   1:30:38   62  1:21:51   58   2:52:29 
   60   40027 Ernst Sultanbekov          68 [1330926] UFA UNITED       RUS   1:29:56   60  1:23:14   61   2:53:10 
   61   40064 Nikolaus Adenstedt         00 [2530568] OK G K.burg      AUT   1:26:46   57  1:27:01   65   2:53:47 
   62   40135 João Martins               67 [3270105] CLAC             POR   1:30:23   61  1:27:33   66   2:57:56 
   63   40019 Jose Angel Ramos Ramon     64 [30005] ADOL               ESP   1:33:07   64  1:26:25   63   2:59:32 
   64   40121 Igor Sbitnev               66 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:29:12   59  1:31:50   68   3:01:02 
   65   40083 Oleg Kisil                 00 [3170247] HBM-Sochi        RUS   1:39:08   66  1:23:24   62   3:02:32 
   66   40010 Jesus Hervas Lucas         68 [440759] RUMBO             ESP   1:38:43   65  1:28:46   67   3:07:29 
   67   40139 Christian Imbrechts        60 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL   1:47:30   67  1:22:35   60   3:10:05 
   68   40155 Marius Curca               00 [5770990] CSU Brasov       ROU   1:52:10   68  1:41:25   69   3:33:35 
   69   40102 Attilio Amato              68 [1240225] GOK              ITA   1:55:17   69  1:48:00   70   3:43:17 
   70   40114 Rafael Romero Monis        67 [4610316] IMOS             ESP   2:19:49   70  1:26:56   64   3:46:45 
   71   40151 Rafael Santigosa           00 [5620177] EUROFOR          ESP   3:26:46   72  2:34:04   71   6:00:50 



M40 Qualification 2  (71)                  

    1   40142 ARMO HIIE                  68 [5340369] Kape             EST     53:09    3    50:52    1   1:44:01 
    2   40057 Peter Jacobsson            00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.  SWE     53:05    2    51:13    2   1:44:18 
    3   40105 Edgaras Voveris            67 [4080049] Azuolas          LTU     52:11    1    52:26    3   1:44:37 
    4   40006 Alexander Afonyushkin      65 [290725] RAMENSKYE         RUS     54:58    5    55:10    5   1:50:08 
    5   40062 Robert Theiss              65 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL     58:19    7    53:32    4   1:51:51 
    6   40086 Jens Koehler               00 [3000076] Braunschweiger M GER     54:01    4  1:01:02   17   1:55:03 
    7   40075 Koni Wildi                 00 [2700655] OLK Argus        SUI   1:00:09    9    55:23    6   1:55:32 
    8   40129 Martin Ward                67 [4850834] SPOOK            GBR     57:19    6    58:34   12   1:55:53 
    9   40080 Tim Falck Weber            00 [2870186] Farum Tis. OK    DEN     59:17    8    57:44    9   1:57:01 
   10   40147 Rob Jessop                 68 [5490045] Auckland OC      NZL   1:00:52   12    57:04    7   1:57:56 
   11   40132 Peter Thelin               67 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK    SWE   1:00:31   10    58:43   13   1:59:14 
   12   40116 Jan Gajda                  68 [4690932] USK Praha        CZE   1:00:48   11    58:46   14   1:59:34 
   13   40013 Nick Duca                  00 [520841] STARS             CAN   1:04:24   16    57:56   10   2:02:20 
   14   40038 Alexey Zhestovskiy         69 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:04:43   18  1:01:00   16   2:05:43 
   15   40068 Matti Korpela              00 [2730766] Saloisten R.     FIN   1:03:23   14  1:02:25   21   2:05:48 
   16   40016 Darius Peciura             64 [610697] Perkunas          LTU   1:03:52   15  1:02:17   19   2:06:09 
   17   40144 Mika Vuorela               64 [2910879] Tampereen Pyrint FIN   1:09:05   32    57:18    8   2:06:23 
   18   40060 Kristian Palm              00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.  SWE   1:04:24   16  1:02:52   22   2:07:16 
   19   40044 Tore Juvik                 00 [1860311] IL Gular         NOR   1:09:04   31    58:15   11   2:07:19 
   20   40078 Domenico Lepori            64 [1350094] Care Vevey Orien SUI   1:06:38   24  1:01:10   18   2:07:48 
   21   40111 Jon Cross                  67 [4240211] FVO              GBR   1:03:05   13  1:04:47   32   2:07:52 
   22   40067 Guy Tirez                  66 [470398] KOL BELGIUM       BEL   1:07:43   28  1:00:14   15   2:07:57 
   23   40051 Sergiy Gnatiouk            00 [240279] HVO USA           USA   1:05:59   20  1:03:14   23   2:09:13 
   24   40122 Oleg Sbitnev               66 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:06:01   22  1:03:28   24   2:09:29 
   25   40137 Henrik Palmén              00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta    FIN   1:08:18   29  1:02:19   20   2:10:37 
   26   40063 Evgeniy Salatkin           68 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:06:40   25  1:04:46   31   2:11:26 
   27   40108 Meelis ZIMMERMANN          68 [1200369] Kape             EST   1:06:53   26  1:04:54   33   2:11:47 
   28   40053 Christian Wehrli           00 [2310651] OLGBE            SUI   1:07:38   27  1:04:15   29   2:11:53 
   29   40097 TSVETAN TODOROV            00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT     BUL   1:06:33   23  1:05:51   34   2:12:24 
   30   40118 Sergey Gusak               00 [5720620] O-Kinef          RUS   1:05:59   20  1:07:33   38   2:13:32 
   31   40154 Gleb Sevastyanov           65 [34099] HBM OK             RUS   1:10:40   35  1:03:43   28   2:14:23 
   32   40110 Joao Pedro Valente         66 [1390126] CPOC             POR   1:10:39   34  1:04:24   30   2:15:03 
   33   40003 Andreas Grote              64 [160630] OLC SKOG          SUI   1:05:42   19  1:11:08   44   2:16:50 
   34   40103 Laurent Thuillier          65 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium     BEL   1:10:25   33  1:06:35   36   2:17:00 
   35   40058 Magnus Hakeman             00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.  SWE   1:11:40   36  1:06:45   37   2:18:25 
   36   40011 Rafael Arranz Munoz        67 [440759] RUMBO             ESP   1:15:31   41  1:03:38   26   2:19:09 
   37   40026 Sobolev Oleg               67 [1230812] Smolensk         RUS   1:08:24   30  1:11:24   45   2:19:48 
   38   40094 Thomas Hlosta              00 [3780435] LC Erste Bank    AUT   1:12:05   37  1:08:12   39   2:20:17 
   39   40008 Sergey Tozur               68 [34099] HBM OK             RUS   1:17:05   43  1:03:30   25   2:20:35 
   40   40113 Juan Angel Alguacil        68 [4610316] IMOS             ESP   1:17:08   44  1:03:41   27   2:20:49 
   41   40088 Alex Reichmuth             00 [2310650] OLGBA            SUI   1:12:50   38  1:08:45   40   2:21:35 
   42   40085 Marco Giovannini           67 [1240225] GOK              ITA   1:13:46   39  1:10:47   43   2:24:33 
   43   40115 Gert Michael Binder        68 [4620508] MTV Hernals      AUT   1:18:41   47  1:05:55   35   2:24:36 
   44   40107 Arvydas Alkevicius         64 [1320486] Medeina          LTU   1:14:02   40  1:11:51   47   2:25:53 
   45   40128 Maxim Akimov               66 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:15:46   42  1:10:09   41   2:25:55 
   46   40046 Espen Fyhn Nilsen          00 [1870773] Sandnes IL       NOR   1:17:09   45  1:11:36   46   2:28:45 
   47   40079 Oleg Shvarev               65 [730698] PERM              RUS   1:22:55   49  1:10:37   42   2:33:32 
   48   40124 Ilya Brenaizen             68 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:18:21   46  1:16:56   49   2:35:17 
   49   40050 Lasse Sarparanta           64 [50729] Rasti-LUKKO        FIN   1:20:59   48  1:24:06   54   2:45:05 
   50   40101 Stefano Galletti           67 [1240225] GOK              ITA   1:32:20   51  1:23:56   53   2:56:16 
   51   40152 Jaromír Hánel              68 [5640796] SK Zvole         CZE   1:24:37   50  1:32:24   61   2:57:01 
   52   40020 Jose Luis Gomes Flores     64 [30677] OROS               ESP   1:40:16   59  1:16:54   48   2:57:10 
   53   40084 Vlad Funtiakov             00 [3170247] HBM-Sochi        RUS   1:36:01   55  1:21:21   51   2:57:22 
   54   40035 Toomas Teekel              64 [1430715] R A E            EST   1:37:22   57  1:23:37   52   3:00:59 
   55   40022 Michael Drechsel           65 [770933] USV DRESDEN       GER   1:36:27   56  1:25:33   55   3:02:00 
   56   40028 Sergey Kudryashov          66 [1330926] UFA UNITED       RUS   1:41:58   61  1:20:34   50   3:02:32 
   57   40104 Jan Dahlin                 64 [1770822] SoIK Hellas      SWE   1:32:26   52  1:30:19   59   3:02:45 
   58   40157 Artur Sudarikov               [4280724] Ramenskoe        RUS   1:32:39   53  1:31:13   60   3:03:52 
   59   40014 John Worth                 65 [600266] HOBNOK            GBR   1:41:59   62  1:29:10   58   3:11:09 
   60   40153 Jon Ander Pikaza           67 [5670116] COBI             ESP   1:45:00   63  1:28:02   57   3:13:02 
   61   40126 Igor Averin                68 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   1:39:00   58  1:39:45   64   3:18:45 
   62   40012 Jiri Sterba                64 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV      CZE   1:41:54   60  1:38:49   63   3:20:43 
   63   40007 Ronny Johan Solheim        66 [320771] SAMNANGER IL      NOR   1:53:42   64  1:46:33   67   3:40:15 
   64   40120 Oleg Melnikov              66 [340836] St Petersburg     RUS   2:13:19   67  1:34:11   62   3:47:30 
   65   40017 Sten Backman               64 [700718] RAISU LUMOUS      FIN   2:01:16   65  1:46:37   68   3:47:53 
   66   40149 Emilio Macarro             00 [5620177] EUROFOR          ESP   2:05:09   66  1:45:27   66   3:50:36 
   67   40093 António Pedrosa            00 [3400115] COALA            POR   2:16:00   68  1:41:31   65   3:57:31 
   68   40030 Ildar Galeev               66 [1330926] UFA UNITED       RUS   2:35:47   70  2:08:22   69   4:44:09 
   69   40032 José Perleques             67 [1390126] CPOC             POR   2:17:21   69  2:29:44   70   4:47:05 

        40025 Flavio Machado             67 [1170122] COSM             BRA        mp       2:55:21   71           
        40099 Roar Bye                   00 [1870496] Modum O-lag      NOR                 1:26:36   56