WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W70 Qualification 1  (4 2.8 km  80 m   9 C          

    1  70720 Elga Adrat                   36 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       29:36 
    2  70763 Asta Sjöberg                 00 [1770449] Lindebygdens OK     SWE       31:29 
    3  70770 Ulla Andersson               00 [1770606] OK Södertörn        SWE       31:46 
    4  70768 Britt Pettersson             00 [1770600] OK Roxen            SWE       33:33 
    5  70718 MAIRE RAID                   38 [1200878] Tammed              EST       33:42 
    6  70738 Ingrid Roll                  00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       36:02 
    7  70793 Marit Okern Jensen           38 [640054] BAERUMS SK           NOR       36:40 
    8  70776 Gunni Ekberg                 00 [1770044] Ätrans IF           SWE       36:47 
    9  70736 Gudveig Jørundland           00 [1870607] OK SØR              NOR       37:15 
   10  70747 Alexandra Dobrosova          37 [340956] Voronezh             RUS       38:13 
   11  70713 Tatiana Sheloumova           38 [960149] DINAMOMOSCOW         RUS       38:22 
   12  70711 Sue Birkinshaw               37 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       38:34 
   13  70704 Elsa Lystad                  38 [640772] SANDEFJORD OK        NOR       38:47 
   14  70752 Gunnel Junegard              00 [1770606] OK Södertörn        SWE       39:58 
   15  70705 Kimiko Kubo                  37 [680521] Nerima OLC           JPN       40:38 
   16  70765 Barbro Hugosson              00 [1770469] Lunds OK            SWE       40:44 
   17  70744 Bunny Rathbone               00 [2240151] Dunedin Orienteerin NZL       41:50 
   18  70781 Clarissa Napier              00 [3310969] WIM                 GBR       42:11 
   19  70703 Margareta Holmberg           38 [350286] IF Hagen             SWE       43:39 
   20  70741 Wenche Hoff                  00 [1870923] TYRVING             NOR       43:46 
   21  70761 Gunnel Börjesson             00 [1770304] IK Uven             SWE       44:01 
   22  70755 Inger E. Vamnes              37 [1060237] HAMAR OK            NOR       44:54 
   23  70772 Vivi-Anne Bylund             00 [1770761] Rydboholms SK       SWE       45:48 
   24  70785 Anbjørg Laukli               00 [1870402] Konnerud I.L.       NOR       46:37 
   25  70706 Pirkko Raunemaa              37 [700271] HS                   FIN       48:16 
   26  70774 Edda Nilsson                 00 [1770853] Stockholmsp. IF     SWE       48:45 
   27  70717 TAMARA SOTNIKOVA             37 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       48:50 
   28  70732 Gudbjørg Eide                00 [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L       NOR       51:15 
   29  70715 GALINA TSIPKINA              35 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       51:52 
   30  70746 Trudi Freitag                00 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI       53:57 
   31  70782 Brigitte Schmiedeberg        00 [3740867] SV Turbine Neubrand GER       54:59 
   32  70750 Liisa Heikkilä               00 [1490712] PudU                FIN       55:09 
   33  70728 Liv Høvde                    00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR       56:00 
   34  70800 Irene Jensen                 38 [2850464] Loup Garow          CAN       56:12 
   35  70737 Gerd Sæternes                00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR     1:02:03 
   36  70757 Ingrid Ingemanson            00 [1770181] Falkenbergs OK      SWE     1:08:37 
   37  70794 Ann-Gerd Eriksson            34 [2610584] OK Linné            SWE     1:12:22 
   38  70727 Inger Karlsson               00 [1870298] IK DRAN             SWE     1:13:41 
   39  70798 Dionisia Rojo                36 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP     1:13:43 
   40  70780 Heather CLENDON              00 [2120045] Auckland OC         NZL     1:14:15 
   41  70700 Nina Khaydukova              35 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:17:13 
   42  70787 Anne-Marie Johansson         37 [1770391] Kjula IF            SWE     1:17:53 
   43  70710 Margaret Gregory             38 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR     1:22:56 
   44  70797 CHIEKO TAKAHASHI             38 [3810877] Tama Ol             JPN     1:23:37 
   45  70778 Kirsten Karlsmose            00 [3160185] Farum OK            DEN     1:41:30 
   46  70754 Moum Jorun                   00 [1870908] Trondhjems SK       NOR     1:49:54 

       70730 Kari Sollid                  00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR          mp 
       70734 Solbjørg Berg                00 [1870533] Nord-Østerdal       NOR          mp 
       70759 Ingrid Elgebrant             00 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL     SWE          mp 



W70 Qualification 2  (4 2.8 km  80 m   9 C          

    1  70712 Ilse Uus                     38 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       28:14 
    2  70702 Lilia Pokh                   34 [220999] OK M MOSCOW          UKR       30:50 
    3  70709 Eila Pekkarinen              37 [840376] KERAVAN URH          FIN       32:22 
    4  70707 Ritva Jakoaho                38 [700281] HYR                  FIN       34:09 
    5  70784 Unni Bøhlerengen             00 [1870481] MÅREN OK            NOR       34:49 
    6  70799 Lillemor Forsberg            38 [2850218] Gävle OK            SWE       35:18 
    7  70790 Leena Brax                   38 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN       37:48 
    8  70733 Tirill Liby Seip             00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       NOR       37:49 
    9  70753 Vaagen Gudveig               00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR       37:51 
   10  70716 ZOYA PYATAKOVA               38 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       39:05 
   11  70743 Ann Scott                    00 [2210816] SOC                 NZL       39:55 
   12  70771 Irma Andersson               00 [1770744] Rimbo SOK           SWE       40:14 
   13  70751 Gun Hansson                  00 [1770023] Andrarums IF        SWE       40:27 
   14  70723 Henny Arwidson               00 [1770476] Malmö OK            SWE       42:04 
   15  70745 Anna-Barbara Schaffner       00 [2460648] OLG Zuerich         SUI       44:29 
   16  70729 Synnøve Amundsen             00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR       45:01 
   17  70764 Gunnel Nilsson               00 [1770450] Linköpings AIK      SWE       45:25 
   18  70769 Eva Blomqvist                00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE       45:48 
   19  70786 Randi Iversen                35 [1770083] Byåsen IL           NOR       45:56 
   20  70756 Inga Andersson               00 [1770173] Eslövs FK           SWE       46:59 
   21  70708 Irja Topo                    38 [700412] KOURA                FIN       48:28 
   22  70725 Ruth Øfsti-Schanche          00 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       48:51 
   23  70777 Vivi Arildsen                00 [3070621] OKVeldeboeme        DEN       49:37 
   24  70789 Teresa Gri                   35 [4110095] Catalunya           ESP       50:41 
   25  70795 Helgesen Liv                 37 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR       52:45 
   26  70735 Eva Bujordet                 00 [1870413] KRISTIANDSAND       NOR       52:47 
   27  70766 Birgit Haglund               00 [1770572] OK Hedströmmen      SWE       53:02 
   28  70749 Inge Gaupp                   00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       54:19 
   29  70739 Johanna Ytterbøl             00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR       54:43 
   30  70762 Laila Grann                  00 [1770414] Kristinehamns OK    SWE       56:04 
   31  70783 MIYOKO ISHIDA                00 [3810009] AICHI OLC           JPN       56:49 
   32  70722 Tamara Tatrinova             00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       57:35 
   33  70779 Jill BREWIS                  00 [2120045] Auckland OC         NZL       57:50 
   34  70731 Eli Tellesbø                 00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        NOR       59:20 
   35  70742 Margaret Thompson            00 [2090003] Abingdon OC         GBR     1:06:57 
   36  70773 Margareta Sundberg           00 [1770813] Snättringe SK       SWE     1:18:56 
   37  70792 Ruby Campbell                37 [4470101] CHIG                GBR     1:19:04 
   38  70767 Birgit Lång                  00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         SWE     1:20:09 
   39  70719 Margarette Parker            37 [1210070] BOK                 GBR     1:20:26 
   40  70791 Caryl Woof                   34 [1300178] EVOC                AUS     1:23:36 
   41  70748 Galina Gunko                 00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:24:58 
   42  70796 Erminia Necchi               35 [5270163] Enea Casaccia Orien ITA     1:28:34 
   43  70760 Solveig Spångberg            00 [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK     SWE     1:31:18 
   44  70701 Tamara Vasilyeva             36 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:41:29 

       70775 Sonja Sundell                00 [1770860] Sundbybergs IK      SWE          mp