WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W65 Qualification 1  (5 3.3 km  90 m   10 C         

    1  65777 Torid Kvaal                  00 [1920205] Freidig Spk.        NOR       28:05 
    2  65813 Liudmila Labutina            00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       29:31 
    3  65812 Vigenstad Astrid             00 [1870447] Lillehammer OK      NOR       31:33 
    4  65820 Ulla Lindhe                  00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE       31:45 
    5  65818 Birgitta Thunell             00 [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK     SWE       33:53 
    6  65759 Bjørg H. Prestrud            00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         NOR       33:54 
    7  65876 Gunborg Westin               42 [1770440] Leksands OK         SWE       34:11 
    8  65808 Ann-Marie Birgersson         00 [1770200] Forserums SOK       SWE       36:37 
    9  65745 Irma Bjärud                  00 [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL  SWE       37:19 
   10  65868 Ulrike Roder                 40 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT       37:25 
   11  65870 Ingrid Hermansson            43 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås       SWE       37:39 
   12  65723 Abram Maie                   39 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       38:27 
   13  65841 Trish Faulkner               00 [3060692] PAPO                NZL       38:43 
   14  65873 Ann-Margret Persson          41 [2850218] Gävle OK            SWE       39:06 
   15  65703 Lyalya Muratova              39 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       39:27 
   16  65793 Valerie Brammall             00 [2640171] Esk Valley OC       AUS       39:38 
   17  65814 Siv Hasselgrund              00 [1770065] Bjursås OK          SWE       39:44 
   18  65716 Tuulikki Lankinen            40 [700355] Joku                 FIN       39:49 
   19  65787 Hilda Grueniger              00 [2460660] OLV ZUG             SUI       41:18 
   20  65836 Gudrun Klaveness             00 [1770955] Vittjärvs IK        SWE       41:21 
   21  65782 Marit Ingvaldsen             00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       41:31 
   22  65762 Åste Eggen                   00 [1870481] MÅREN OK            NOR       42:05 
   23  65740 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio          00 [1490916] TuS                 FIN       42:12 
   24  65710 Inger Elisabeth Kvaase       43 [640053] BAEKKELAGET          NOR       42:43 
   25  65837 Gudrun Olofsson              00 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL     SWE       42:45 
   26  65721 Jennifer Taylor              43 [810102] CHIGWELL OC          GBR       43:22 
   27  65776 Judith Suddaby               00 [1880740] RFL                 GBR       44:13 
   28  65774 Margith Reppesgård           00 [1870248] HEDRUM OL           NOR       44:39 
   29  65830 Ulla Bergqvist               00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE       45:09 
   30  65765 Anne-Lise Ronæss             00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        NOR       45:33 
   31  65755 Asbjørg Engdal Olsen         00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR       46:47 
   32  65715 Viola Lepistö                39 [700271] HS                   FIN       47:00 
   33  65867 Linda Moore                  39 [4540470] LVOC                USA       47:02 
   34  65735 MALLE MEIER                  43 [1200268] Hooler              EST       47:34 
   35  65849 Helen Neregaard              00 [2490138] Danmix              DEN       47:38 
   36  65824 Gunvor Granath               00 [1770548] Nynäshamns OK       SWE       48:39 
   37  65802 Margrit Wirz                 00 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil        SUI       48:59 
   38  65749 Britten Persson              00 [1770191] Finspångs SOK       SWE       49:51 
   39  65855 Berit Nilsson                43 [1770483] Markaryds FK        SWE       51:20 
   40  65720 Ingrid Grosse                39 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER       51:46 
   41  65706 Elvira Frantsuzova           40 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       52:17 
   42  65847 Aud Lykkjen                  00 [1870481] MÅREN OK            NOR       52:53 
   43  65858 Eva Aalde                    42 [1770833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     NOR       53:16 
   44  65807 Janet Gibson                 40 [1210066] BKO                 GBR       53:26 
   45  65865 Irma Eugster                 41 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       53:36 
   46  65701 Judith Goodair               41 [20166] EPOC                  GBR       54:20 
   47  65795 Therese Genten               41 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       57:17 
   48  65727 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki       42 [840732] RASTI-JYRY           FIN       57:58 
   49  65827 Ingrid Jigerström            00 [1770600] OK Roxen            SWE     1:00:20 
   50  65771 Nina Wichmann                00 [1870481] MÅREN OK            NOR     1:00:39 
   51  65732 ZINAIDA RYAZANTSEVA          41 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:04:28 
   52  65711 Mary Benum                   42 [640844] STEINKJER            NOR     1:09:55 
   53  65798 GERD GULLAKSEN               43 [640682] Østmarka OK          NOR     1:20:18 
   54  65736 KAARIN JUHAT                 42 [1200674] Orion               EST     1:21:22 
   55  65719 Patricia Walker              42 [720070] BOK                  GBR     1:37:45 
   56  65780 Helle Lippmaa                43 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:43:37 

       65768 Lilla Madsen                 00 [1870243] HAUGERUD            NOR          mp 



W65 Qualification 2  (5 3.3 km  95 m   10 C         

    1  65747 Birgitta Olsson              00 [1770750] Ronneby OK          SWE       31:07 
    2  65725 Leena Paatero                43 [840175] Espoon Suunta        FIN       32:01 
    3  65809 Ulla Höök                    00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         SWE       33:04 
    4  65733 KIIRA TARASSOVA              40 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       33:16 
    5  65726 Pirkko Tahvanainen           40 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN       33:27 
    6  65834 Gunilla Häggstrand           00 [1770912] Tumba Mälarhöjden O SWE       35:32 
    7  65853 Gunnel Svensson              43 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås       SWE       35:40 
    8  65741 Rauni Muikku                 00 [1490519] NAVI                FIN       36:03 
    9  65801 ELIN DAHLEN                  41 [640220] GJØ-VARD             NOR       37:36 
   10  65713 Marjatta Vauhkonen           41 [700165] Epilän Esa           FIN       38:19 
   11  65763 Aase Tove Golden             00 [1870481] MÅREN OK            NOR       40:55 
   12  65840 Monica Niklasson             00 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       41:44 
   13  65783 Astri Rogstad                00 [1870202] FOSSUM IF           NOR       42:37 
   14  65751 Hilary Simpson               00 [1590829] SONA OC             GBR       43:28 
   15  65704 Lidia Savinykh               41 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       45:00 
   16  65791 Judith Powell                00 [2520136] Cymru               GBR       45:31 
   17  65846 Anneliese Bonek              42 [3590524] NF Wien             AUT       46:15 
   18  65856 Anita Asp                    39 [1770553] Ockelbo OK          SWE       47:14 
   19  65848 Inger Sørensen               00 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR       47:19 
   20  65722 Anna Slavina                 40 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       47:23 
   21  65742 Elena Krylatykh              00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       47:26 
   22  65730 Rae Lomas                    41 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       47:48 
   23  65775 Astri R. Lie                 00 [1870248] HEDRUM OL           NOR       47:51 
   24  65717 Elli Pelkonen                39 [700374] KEKARA               FIN       47:59 
   25  65790 Aase Neregaard               00 [2490138] Danmix              DEN       48:03 
   26  65825 Anita Nordberg               00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         SWE       48:51 
   27  65756 Inger Røhjell                00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR       51:20 
   28  65769 Anne Britt Nilsen            00 [1870390] KJELSÅS IL          NOR       51:29 
   29  65815 Anita Molinder               00 [1770180] Fagersta OK         SWE       52:10 
   30  65874 Caje Jacobsson               42 [1770290] IF Thor             SWE       52:47 
   31  65772 Asbjørg Bjørlo               00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR       53:04 
   32  65871 Rose-Marie Johansson         43 [5020194] FK Friskus-Varberg  SWE       53:35 
   33  65831 Inga-Lill Wikingsson         00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE       53:43 
   34  65760 Hanne Bræck                  00 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR       55:26 
   35  65842 Sue Parker                   00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR       55:31 
   36  65752 Gertrud Asplund              00 [1870924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       55:37 
   37  65828 Berit Byström                00 [1770617] OK Virdarna         SWE       55:41 
   38  65819 Sara Johansson               00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE       56:16 
   39  65788 Christa Ciceri               00 [2460642] OLG Schaffhausen    SUI       56:34 
   40  65746 Laila Näslund                00 [1770891] Timrå SOK           SWE       57:42 
   41  65778 Allison Basire               00 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt Vall NZL     1:00:39 
   42  65753 Torunn Frøvoll               00 [1870289] IF Sturla           NOR     1:02:12 
   43  65869 Irina Charnaya               39 [960149] DINAMOMOSCOW         RUS     1:02:51 
   44  65859 Hannelore Dräger             39 [1770910] TSV Malente         GER     1:03:06 
   45  65803 Susette Streit               00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI     1:03:11 
   46  65821 Britt Axelsson               00 [1770363] Kalmar OK           SWE     1:07:55 
   47  65862 Anne Sawkins                 40 [2630739] RED ROOS            AUS     1:08:49 
   48  65839 Trudi Jahn                   00 [3000076] Braunschweiger MTV  GER     1:09:02 
   49  65712 Likny Floe Engesmo           40 [640162] EMBLEM IL            NOR     1:13:03 
   50  65731 Ritva Uhlbäck                39 [700277] HTH                  FIN     1:13:47 
   51  65707 Nina Rodnyanskaya            42 [310332] IND-MOSCOW           RUS     1:15:21 
   52  65737 URVI SARV                    39 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:15:49 
   53  65794 Veronika Guebeli             39 [380888] THURGORIENTA         SUI     1:18:41 
   54  65766 Inger Nestvold               00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR     1:21:20 
   55  65854 Inger Jensen                 42 [1770383] KFIU                DEN     1:32:15 
   56  65877 Hjordis Egner                   [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR     2:12:54 
   57  65863 Bjørkhaug Astrid Elisabet    42 [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR     2:15:28 



W65 Qualification 3  (5 3.2 km  90 m   10 C         

    1  65729 Hillevi Syvatera             00 [930747] RISU FINLAND         FIN       31:44 
    2  65705 Nina Sumina                  40 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       33:53 
    3  65816 Gudrun Broman                00 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    SWE       34:26 
    4  65832 Ing-Marie Mozélius           00 [1770855] Stora Tuna IK       SWE       34:34 
    5  65709 Rannveig Stavik              43 [640497] MOLDE O IF           NOR       36:06 
    6  65823 Ethel Nord                   00 [1770449] Lindebygdens OK     SWE       38:14 
    7  65811 Hestad Siri                  00 [1870237] HAMAR OK            NOR       38:42 
    8  65875 Sonia Johansson              42 [1770422] Kvernsvedens Golf O SWE       40:36 
    9  65738 Ann Ingwersen                42 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI       AUS       41:55 
   10  65872 Doris Wiberg                 40 [2850218] Gävle OK            SWE       42:00 
   11  65758 Agnes Skarholt               00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       NOR       42:12 
   12  65851 Ingrid Walter                41 [4060976] WWOP                GER       42:25 
   13  65784 Ragnhild Krogvig             00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR       43:14 
   14  65829 Ann-Marie Byström            00 [1770788] Sidensjö IK         SWE       43:30 
   15  65866 Anja Tiira                   43 [1490472] LYNX                FIN       44:01 
   16  65826 Inger Lundh                  00 [1770592] OK Norden           SWE       45:28 
   17  65796 Manon Rennotte               43 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       45:30 
   18  65792 Sue Davies                   00 [2520136] Cymru               GBR       46:58 
   18  65843 Veronica Crawford            00 [3310969] WIM                 GBR       46:58 
   20  65764 Unni Drage                   00 [1870243] HAUGERUD            NOR       47:26 
   21  65852 Halldis H Lykke              41 [1770083] Byåsen IL           NOR       48:03 
   22  65761 Nina Støkken Haugen          00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       NOR       48:31 
   23  65748 Anne-Catrine Persson         00 [1770482] Mariestads FK       SWE       49:45 
   24  65810 Elvy Peterson                00 [1770861] Sundsvalls OK       SWE       49:54 
   25  65734 ILONA VANAVESKI              42 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       49:57 
   26  65781 Eva Bergstrand               00 [1770942] Värend GN           SWE       50:40 
   27  65835 Liz Porteous                 00 [1770940] VANDRARRINGEN       SWE       51:15 
   28  65800 Barbro Gullberg              39 [5070669] Orientisti Mezzalun ITA       51:16 
   29  65844 Kerstin Carlsson             00 [3470927] Ulricehamns OK      SWE       52:12 
   30  65718 Valentina Selyakhina         00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       52:41 
   31  65786 Maimu Tornberg               00 [2450403] Kooperator          EST       53:07 
   32  65864 Sand Mellem Liv Irene        43 [1870229] Grue IL             NOR       54:08 
   33  65861 Kateryna Korchevska          43 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR       54:16 
   34  65804 Christa Jordi                00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       54:23 
   35  65754 Inger Lise Bjordal           00 [1870665] OPPSAL              NOR       56:01 
   36  65850 Anne Grete Swainson          42 [3980887] THOK                DEN       57:49 
   37  65702 Ella Bezsonova               40 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       59:06 
   38  65799 BERIT HOLM OLSEN             39 [640748] ROMSÅS IL            NOR       59:35 
   39  65789 Marie-Louise Mittelholzer    00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa          SUI     1:02:45 
   40  65767 Odbjørg Marie Nordeng        00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         NOR     1:04:37 
   41  65785 Turid Bratland               00 [1870202] FOSSUM IF           NOR     1:07:24 
   42  65817 Birgitta Flisberg            00 [1770287] IF Hansa-Hoburg     SWE     1:07:59 
   43  65743 Galina Vergun                00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS     1:09:50 
   44  65700 Pat Aspinall                 42 [20166] EPOC                  GBR     1:11:10 
   45  65744 Siw Andersson                00 [1770142] Degerfors OK        SWE     1:15:16 
   46  65797 Nadezda Parkhacheva          00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:16:23 
   47  65779 Turid Nygaard                00 [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR     1:17:23 
   48  65822 Jytte Eltang Jørgensen       00 [1770383] KFIU                DEN     1:20:31 
   49  65708 Michico Terao                41 [3810981] Yokohama OLC        JPN     1:23:20 
   50  65806 Nora Praznik                 00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT     1:23:54 
   51  65857 Gun Östling                  40 [1770553] Ockelbo OK          SWE     1:24:30 
   52  65845 Sonja Kivisäkk               00 [1870911] Tullinge SK         SWE     1:29:57 
   53  65757 Paulette Noot                42 [20166] EPOC                  GBR     1:35:34 

       65714 Hilkka Lassila               41 [700264] HlS                  FIN          mp