WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W55 Qualification 1  (6 4.0 km  115 m   12 C        

    1  55776 Unni Strand Karlsen          00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      NOR       36:21 
    2  55762 Anne-Marie Holmström         00 [1770300] IK Gandvik          SWE       36:51 
    3  55723 Lilija Zdanovs               53 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       38:45 
    4  55879 Lena Söderberg               51 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE       39:11 
    5  55711 Sirpa Koivula                00 [540733] RASTIKARHUT          FIN       39:18 
    6  55909 Maire Limberg                53 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       40:46 
    7  55875 Arja Pulkkinen                  [1490355] Joku                FIN       41:18 
    8  55703 Nadiya Serdyuk               53 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR       41:37 
    9  55744 Anja Siuko                   52 [1190864] SuSe                FIN       41:40 
   10  55869 Jill Manning                 49 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        GBR       41:56 
   11  55890 Ruth Wydenkeller             49 [2310646] OLG WE              SUI       41:58 
   12  55830 Helena Kanste                00 [1490823] Sojy                FIN       42:09 
   13  55800 Lucia Bragagna               00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA       43:02 
   14  55797 Judith Guillaume             00 [2100375] KENOD               GBR       43:17 
   15  55749 TIIU KAASIK                  49 [1200315] Ilves               EST       44:07 
   16  55850 Christine Kiddier            00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s     GBR       44:41 
   17  55742 Maarit Juura                 52 [1190368] KanSu               FIN       45:06 
   18  55724 Ritva Mononen                49 [840238] HAMEENLINNAN         FIN       45:17 
   19  55805 Sigita Podolinskiene         52 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       45:42 
   20  55791 Kyllikki Kauppinen           50 [840361] KALEVANRASTI         FIN       45:53 
   21  55845 Catherine Chalopin           00 [3080127] CRAPAHUT            FRA       45:57 
   22  55760 Jan Hardy                    00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS        AUS       46:11 
   23  55727 Pirjo Kaski                  51 [840767] SALON VIESTI         FIN       46:25 
   24  55761 Beatrice Eyer                51 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       47:21 
   25  55828 Paulina Majova               00 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava    SVK       47:40 
   26  55769 Beatrice Malmsten            00 [1870472] LYNX                FIN       48:27 
   27  55867 Stina Elfving                50 [3510083] Byåsen IL           NOR       49:14 
   28  55829 Vuokko Pesonen               00 [1490519] NAVI                FIN       49:55 
   29  55873 Viera Fialova                53 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       50:05 
   29  55905 Merete Andersen              51 [5100256] Herlufsholm Oriente DEN       50:05 
   31  55892 Piedad Pastor Sanchez        52 [4360550] O. Sant Joan        ESP       51:04 
   32  55844 Lena Persson                 00 [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL  SWE       51:44 
   33  55721 Tatiana Smirnova             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       51:57 
   34  55817 Rimma Khabanova              49 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       52:22 
   35  55895 Raili Keskinarkaus           49 [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihtos FIN       52:31 
   36  55746 AIME MÕIK                    52 [1200353] Jõhvikas            EST       53:00 
   37  55833 Valestrand Halldis           00 [1870081] BUL-Tromsø          NOR       54:36 
   38  55837 Helena Hemström              00 [1770218] Gävle OK            SWE       54:49 
   39  55853 Lena Jakobsson               00 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       54:56 
   40  55860 Liubov Privalova             52 [340786] Sergeev-Posad        RUS       56:04 
   41  55904 Catherine Dawson             00 [3500516] NATO                GBR       57:29 
   42  55872 Zdenka Kizova                50 [4070984] Zdar nad Sazavou    CZE       57:38 
   43  55840 Helene Wikner                00 [1770609] OK Storsjön         SWE       57:52 
   44  55730 Helena Kämäräinen            50 [840424] LAHDEN S-37          FIN       58:28 
   45  55870 Jennifer Komyshan            52 [3260974] WOW                 AUS     1:00:47 
   46  55855 Kayoko Sakai                 00 [3320103] Chofu-City AO       JPN     1:00:53 
   47  55795 Elena Stroganova             49 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS     1:02:05 
   48  55803 Anfiza Kraze                    Zala Paparde                  LAT     1:05:34 
   49  55894 Tolkunova Valentina          50 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS     1:05:35 
   50  55804 Barbara Tassell              00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS        AUS     1:05:48 
   51  55753 Celia Robertson              52 [1210830] SOT                 GBR     1:07:29 
   52  55912 Anitha Olsen                 49 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR     1:07:36 
   53  55856 Jan Albin                    00 [3660170] Eryri               GBR     1:13:21 
   54  55893 VALENTINA NISTOREANU         52 [4450130] CS Mentor Silva     ROU     1:19:11 
   55  55793 Bjørg Midttun                00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR     1:20:25 
   56  55822 Marianne Keller              00 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil        SUI     1:21:34 
   57  55738 Raili Katajisto              51 [1190368] KanSu               FIN     1:22:42 
   58  55715 Synnöve Miettinen            51 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:25:31 
   59  55812 Esther Muggli                00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa          SUI     1:28:08 
   60  55755 Raija Malm                   00 [1450468] LTH                 FIN     1:32:18 
   61  55864 Barbara Glinska              00 [3870929] UNTS Warszawa       POL     1:41:18 
   62  55707 Vera Rebrova                 51 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:47:01 
   63  55785 Eva Krzywinski               00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR     1:51:03 
   64  55779 Eli Kristoffersen            00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR     2:10:26 

       55810 Marja Juvonen                51 [700722] RaKaS                FIN          mp 
       55770 Anne Stenseth                00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR          mp 
       55764 Karin Walltin                00 [1770681] Östersunds OK       SWE          mp 



W55 Qualification 2  (7 4.1 km  115 m   12 C        

    1  55758 Pirkko Kalliola              00 [1490916] TuS                 FIN       35:51 
    2  55857 Christina Hjertson           00 [3690584] OK Linné            SWE       36:40 
    3  55814 Irina Stepanova              52 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       37:11 
    4  55747 KERSTI MARDISTE              51 [1200241] Harju KEK           EST       41:29 
    5  55786 Sidsel Storihle              00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          NOR       41:38 
    6  55767 Inger Glans                  00 [1870612] OK TORFINN          SWE       42:43 
    7  55750 HILLE TASA                   51 [1200878] Tammed              EST       43:22 
    8  55739 Eva Blomström                00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE       43:32 
    9  55774 Tove Møller                  00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       43:55 
   10  55734 Laimute Keiniene             53 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       47:07 
   11  55705 Valentina Vasileva           52 [200474] LYTKARINO            RUS       47:38 
   12  55725 Anne Stoor                   49 [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU         FIN       48:10 
   13  55768 Ingrid E Ström               00 [1870875] TÄBY OK             SWE       48:18 
   14  55902 Gia Alexandersson            50 [1490799] PIF                 FIN       48:20 
   15  55887 Robyn Pallas                 53 [2630739] RED ROOS            AUS       49:05 
   16  55777 Aud Kjemperud                00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       49:19 
   17  55825 Susanna Zurcher              00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       49:32 
   18  55735 Pirjo Järvenranta            51 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN       49:55 
   19  55708 Tatiana Lakhmina             52 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       50:20 
   19  55883 Nina Minina                  53 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       50:20 
   21  55910 Mare Beilmann                49 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       50:29 
   22  55752 Kirsti Laukkanen             53 [840238] HAMEENLINNAN         FIN       50:50 
   23  55871 Pirjo Viitala                51 [4010913] TuMe                FIN       51:03 
   24  55813 Grete Siegenthaler           00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa          SUI       52:13 
   25  55838 Kerstin Palm                 00 [1770391] Kjula IF            SWE       52:20 
   26  55815 Natalia Nikitina             52 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       53:35 
   27  55851 Jan Clenaghan                00 [3190828] Solway              GBR       53:51 
   28  55882 Kari Lillealtern             50 [1770793] SK Freidig          NOR       54:35 
   29  55794 May Christoffersen           00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb      NOR       54:56 
   30  55783 Ìnger Johanne Simensen       00 [1870954] VINGELEN IL         NOR       55:01 
   31  55885 Carol Sands                  51 [4140058] BAOC                GBR       55:07 
   32  55780 Astri Ormberg                00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       56:10 
   33  55733 Unn Ellefsen                 49 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       56:11 
   34  55792 Eliisa Ryynänen              50 [840701] PIHKAN               FIN       58:50 
   35  55802 Verena Grimm                 52 [60660] OLV ZUG               SUI     1:00:02 
   36  55827 Ivana Zotta                  00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA     1:00:16 
   37  55771 Kari Bugge                   00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR     1:00:17 
   38  55789 Lyn Stoltze                  00 [1890460] LOST                AUS     1:03:08 
   39  55713 Mare Aibast                  49 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST     1:03:45 
   40  55836 Nina Kolberg                 52 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR     1:04:56 
   41  55757 Anneli Bergström             00 [1490176] EsSu                FIN     1:05:09 
   42  55731 Birgit Olsen                 51 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN     1:05:37 
   43  55741 Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä      51 [1190699] PertPe              FIN     1:06:59 
   44  55701 Nataliya Otreshko            51 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR     1:08:01 
   45  55842 Ingalill Nilsson             00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE     1:08:14 
   46  55847 Eija Nurminen                00 [2910879] Tampereen Pyrintö   FIN     1:08:53 
   47  55722 Natalya Malinkina            00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:10:54 
   48  55858 Tatiana Tretyakova           53 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:15:30 
   49  55709 Kateryna Radzyvil            49 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR     1:16:04 
   50  55809 Carmen Perona                51 [2400939] Valencia-O          ESP     1:16:10 
   51  55704 Beryl Seaman                 50 [180831] SOUTH Y OC           GBR     1:17:06 
   52  55880 Åsgerd Bergman               51 [1770614] OK Tranan           SWE     1:18:00 
   53  55821 Larisa Netikova              00 [220999] OK M MOSCOW          UKR     1:20:31 
   54  55710 Irena Savicova               53 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV         CZE     1:20:52 
   55  55819 Kerryne Jones                00 [2630739] RED ROOS            AUS     1:21:01 
   56  55728 Lilian Enlund                49 [840564] OK BOTNIA            FIN     1:21:21 
   57  55717 Marketta Welling             50 [700277] HTH                  FIN     1:21:32 
   58  55798 Valeria Dal Santo            00 [2140818] Soc. Argentario     ITA     1:22:05 
   59  55862 SETSUKO WAKAUME              00 [3810981] Yokohama OLC        JPN     1:22:52 
   60  55955 Liudmila Safrononova            [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:24:18 
   61  55716 Anneli Sane                  49 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:24:32 
   62  55898 Secher Kari                  50 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR     1:25:00 
   63  55820 Ana Carreira                 00 [2660335] IND-PRT4            POR     1:25:55 
   64  55808 Evi Vahu                     51 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:27:34 
   65  55863 Vivienne Maxwell             52 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR     1:33:46 
   66  55831 Deborah Reynolds             51 [1210814] SO UK               GBR     1:49:13 
   67  55766 Margaret Shaw                00 [1850118] Colne Valley CO     GBR     1:54:59 
   68  55903 Nadezda Malinina             49 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     2:05:46 

       55824 Airi Pajuoja,                51 [4510937] VaHa                FIN          mp 
       55896 Ursula Rettenmund            00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI          mp 



W55 Qualification 3  (7 4.1 km  115 m   12 C        

    1  55901 Irmeli Laine                 50 [1490143] Delta               FIN       37:21 
    2  55846 Jurate Uleviciene            51 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       38:06 
    3  55832 Lotta Råberg                 00 [1870616] OK Tyr              SWE       41:02 
    4  55907 Margareta Johansson          52 [1870236] Halmstad OK         SWE       41:44 
    5  55841 Britt Eriksson               00 [1770765] Sala OK             SWE       41:54 
    6  55854 Carol Brownlie               00 [3260974] WOW                 AUS       42:28 
    7  55823 Tatiana Barsukova            00 [2780928] UNITEX              RUS       43:03 
    8  55784 Berit Hegdal                 00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       43:10 
    9  55736 Tatiana Shevchenko           50 [340539] NOVOSIBIRSK          RUS       43:11 
   10  55702 Lyubov Ryasna                50 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR       43:20 
   11  55706 Tamara Bortnovskaya          50 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       44:55 
   12  55908 Marika Pilt                  52 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       45:02 
   13  55719 Eija Tikka                   50 [700722] RaKaS                FIN       45:27 
   14  55811 Kathi Herzig                 00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa          SUI       45:35 
   15  55700 Inara Gipsle                 52 [150921] TVOC                 GBR       45:37 
   16  55839 Lisbeth Lindqvist            00 [1770585] OK Löftan           SWE       45:40 
   17  55754 Leena Savonen                50 [1410239] HAMM. SUUNNIS.      FIN       46:20 
   18  55826 Hely Salmenoja               52 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN       47:02 
   19  55759 Marja -Leena Klemela         00 [1510443] LHR                 FIN       47:33 
   20  55748 RIINA KIVIKAS                52 [1200315] Ilves               EST       47:58 
   21  55732 Leili Prans                  51 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       48:02 
   22  55714 Val Challacombe              00 [1580258] HH                  GBR       48:10 
   23  55737 YVETTE ZAUGG                 49 [1140641] OLG SAULIAMT        SUI       48:38 
   24  55891 Anne May                     49 [4350811] SLOW                GBR       49:59 
   25  55763 Kristin Johansson            00 [1770566] OK Dacke            SWE       50:15 
   26  55718 Päivi Kekki                  53 [700420] KUUS                 FIN       50:35 
   27  55720 Alina Kazantseva             52 [710538] NOVGOROD-KVA         RUS       53:51 
   28  55899 Joanna Stewart               50 [4710045] Auckland OC         NZL       54:01 
   29  55781 Marit Kamstrup Tyldum        00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         NOR       54:04 
   30  55796 Inger Nergaard               00 [2080854] Stokke il           NOR       55:16 
   31  55745 Roselyne Labeur              49 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY         FRA       57:05 
   32  55874 Monica Djurberg              00 [1680616] OK Tyr              SWE       58:06 
   33  55868 Lidia Nembrini               52 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       59:19 
   34  55888 Hilkka Lankia                49 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN       59:25 
   35  55818 Marianne Graf                00 [2310653] OLGPF               SUI       59:54 
   36  55849 Gerda Christiansen           51 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN     1:00:15 
   37  55866 Jean Payne                   00 [3890141] DEE                 GBR     1:00:50 
   38  55772 Marit Vågsnes                00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR     1:01:04 
   39  55865 Liv Haugli                   00 [1870153] Dyre Vaa IL         NOR     1:01:05 
   40  55877 Gittan Jonsson               49 [1770391] Kjula IF            SWE     1:01:37 
   41  55834 Jenny Jenny Wren             50 [980067] BL                   GBR     1:01:44 
   42  55843 Margareta Lindgren           00 [1770942] Värend GN           SWE     1:01:51 
   43  55712 Hana Stehnova                51 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE     1:02:22 
   44  55788 Susan Denmark                00 [1880740] RFL                 GBR     1:03:16 
   45  55806 Eha Kriks                    51 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:03:33 
   46  55790 Brenda Matthews              00 [1890460] LOST                AUS     1:04:12 
   47  55801 Leena Metsämäki              00 [2160915] Turun Suunnistajat  FIN     1:04:28 
   48  55765 Christiane Toebinte          00 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:04:56 
   49  55756 Oen Gerda                    00 [1870856] Stord IL            NOR     1:05:18 
   50  55726 Raija Nykyri                 49 [840373] KAUSTISEN PV         FIN     1:05:25 
   51  55816 Tatiana Petrova              53 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:06:29 
   52  55900 Ginette Pauli                49 [2460113] Co Lausanne - Joura SUI     1:07:09 
   53  55886 Nina Polushiva               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:08:31 
   54  55911 YUKO UEMATSU                 50 [3810876] TAKASAKI OLC        JPN     1:10:07 
   55  55775 Herdis Alvheim               00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR     1:13:33 
   56  55743 Hilkka Laine                 53 [1190024] AngA                FIN     1:14:01 
   57  55881 Eva Nordahl                  51 [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad    SWE     1:15:10 
   58  55787 Anne Marit Nauf              00 [1870248] HEDRUM OL           NOR     1:17:23 
   59  55861 MARIANA GHEUCA               00 [2900131] CS Otopeni          ROU     1:17:33 
   60  55740 Oivi Mäkelä                  51 [1190864] SuSe                FIN     1:18:08 
   61  55799 Carmen Colò                  00 [2140818] Soc. Argentario     ITA     1:18:20 
   62  55889 Granlund Wenche              50 [1870555] Odal O-lag          NOR     1:20:17 
   63  55751 SILVI ESTORN                 52 [1200874] TA OK               EST     1:20:43 
   64  55859 Alla Prosuntsova             51 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:24:36 
   65  55848 Rosemary Johnson             00 [2950708] Possum Trot Oriente USA     1:26:08 
   66  55778 Jorunn Krosby                00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      NOR     1:30:48 
   67  55884 M.ª Jose Monzó               53 [2400939] Valencia-O          ESP     1:43:05 
   68  55852 Sally Rollo                  00 [3190828] Solway              GBR     1:43:49 

       55729 Eija Lassila                 00 [840950] Vetelin Urheilijat   FIN          mp 
       55913 Rita Riskusalo               50 [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit      FIN          mp