WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W50 Qualification 1  (6 4.3 km  125 m   13 C        

    1  50724 Alida Abola                  54 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       30:34 
    2  50777 Gro Solnørdal                00 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         NOR       35:32 
    3  50855 Jane Johansson               00 [1680230] Gudhems IF          SWE       36:10 
    4  50704 Tetyana Bozhko               57 [140100] CHERKASY             UKR       36:37 
    5  50898 Ruth Lynam                   54 [5700111] CNOC                IRL       39:10 
    6  50819 Christina Olsson             00 [1770603] OK Silva            SWE       39:12 
    7  50824 Vitalija Ptashekiene         56 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       39:41 
    8  50904 Lotta Valentin               00 [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK     SWE       39:49 
    9  50730 Kirsi Hakomaki               57 [860326] IND-FIN4             FIN       40:30 
   10  50766 Galina Akinina               00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS       40:36 
   11  50780 Kari Osmoen                  00 [1870679] OS IL               NOR       40:57 
   12  50881 Anne Pelto-Huikko            58 [700157] EE                   FIN       41:29 
   12  50859 Lena Jansson                 54 [1770352] Järla IF OK         SWE       41:29 
   14  50739 ANNE AROLD                   54 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       42:32 
   15  50711 Elena Shek Lovsepyanz        54 [270459] LOSK SPB             RUS       42:49 
   16  50811 Maija Kerkola                58 [4390879] Tampereen Pyrintö   FIN       42:54 
   17  50782 Lis Dæhli                    00 [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG         NOR       43:26 
   18  50752 Helle Rennu                  54 [1270764] SAKU OK             EST       44:16 
   19  50755 Tiina Leskinen               57 [50472] LYNX                  FIN       44:19 
   20  50852 Susan Key                    54 [4420487] melbourne forest ra AUS       44:24 
   21  50822 Marianne Axelsson            00 [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK     SWE       47:07 
   22  50832 Tatiana Yaroslavtseva        58 [290725] RAMENSKYE            RUS       47:14 
   23  50827 Linda Pakuls                 00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s     GBR       47:25 
   24  50710 Anneli Ojapalo               55 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN       47:39 
   25  50747 AILI LAANJÕE                 54 [1200394] Kobras              EST       47:41 
   26  50763 Luovula Pia                  58 [4520863] Suosmeren Salpa     FIN       48:36 
   27  50773 Ülle Kadak                   00 [1760438] LEHOLA              EST       49:07 
   28  50851 Diane Leakey                 56 [3940811] SLOW                GBR       49:21 
   29  50885 Annica Magnusson             58 [1870384] KFUM Orebro         SWE       49:36 
   30  50751 Liisa Honkavaara             57 [1250489] Mesikämmenet        FIN       49:41 
   31  50726 Kristina Ahlqvist            54 [840980] YNX                  FIN       49:44 
   32  50873 Phillippa Poole              58 [4800537] NorthWest Orienteer NZL       50:05 
   33  50866 Solli Rannveig               55 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG         NOR       50:10 
   34  50787 Siri Økstad                  00 [1870556] Oddersjaa           NOR       50:39 
   35  50707 Tamara Vorobieva             56 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       50:48 
   36  50823 Tatyana Shamshurina          58 [1090408] Korolyov            RUS       50:50 
   37  50902 Bodil Klagegg                54 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR       53:59 
   38  50774 Karin Bergström              00 [1770218] Gävle OK            SWE       56:24 
   39  50901 Olga Shustrova               58 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       57:02 
   40  50732 Roma Baleisiene              56 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       58:24 
   41  50895 M.ª Eulalia Fernandez        53 [5670116] COBI                ESP       58:36 
   42  50802 Malfa Peter                  00 [2460934] Utoe Bellinzona     SUI       59:51 
   43  50760 Jaana Mannonen               00 [1490916] TuS                 FIN     1:01:05 
   44  50839 Anne Raunio                  00 [1490777] SauvU               FIN     1:06:27 
   45  50884 Inge Bosina                  56 [3590524] NF Wien             AUT     1:06:39 
   46  50838 Sinikka Taimisto             00 [1490506] MS PARMA            FIN     1:06:47 
   47  50806 Raisa Ipatova                55 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:08:04 
   48  50882 Marie-Christine Guignard     58 [5080711] Prytanée Orientatio FRA     1:10:44 
   49  50757 Irina Unrur                  00 [1480187] FAURI               MDA     1:10:46 
   50  50844 Brigitte Segret              58 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA     1:11:14 
   51  50795 Alla Asylova                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:11:50 
   52  50848 Julie Bedwell                58 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        GBR     1:13:15 
   53  50869 Olga Yurchenko               58 [4270134] Csanty              RUS     1:13:40 
   54  50734 Marina Cherkasova            55 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:14:01 
   55  50878 Melinda Riley                56 [4840871] SYO                 GBR     1:16:01 
   56  50790 Lise Havik                   00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb      NOR     1:18:22 
   57  50765 Yvonne Carlsson              00 [1680392] K-Kolsva OK         SWE     1:18:24 
   58  50889 Leena Demetriades            57 [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit      FIN     1:18:37 
   59  50875 Amparo Sanchis Brotons       55 [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      ESP     1:18:50 
   60  50818 Ellen Kühn Jensen            00 [1770383] KFIU                DEN     1:20:06 
   61  50722 Rafaela Rodriguez            54 [30005] ADOL                  ESP     1:30:03 
   62  50701 Svitlana Filchenlko          56 [110513] NACH KLUB            UKR     1:30:22 
   63  50750 Sonia Bastian                53 [1170122] COSM                BRA     1:47:00 
   64  50834 Maria Dumitru                00 [2900131] CS Otopeni          ROU     2:10:44 
   65  50816 Blakstad Gunvor              00 [1870556] Oddersjaa           NOR     2:12:59 



W50 Qualification 2  (6 4.3 km  125 m   13 C        

    1  50849 Jackie Hallett               57 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        GBR       35:34 
    2  50712 Olga Pozhidaeva              55 [270459] LOSK SPB             RUS       36:57 
    3  50740 VAIKE TOMANN                 54 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       37:17 
    4  50853 Eva Rabe Magnusson           00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE       38:09 
    5  50863 Tetyana Hutsalenko           57 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR       38:46 
    6  50785 Irena Stankeviciute          00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU       39:23 
    7  50860 Pia-Lena Putkonen            56 [1770911] Tullinge SK         SWE       39:31 
    8  50741 Ursula WOLF                  54 [1120140] DAVOS               SUI       39:54 
    9  50846 Kari Natvig                  57 [3920528] Nittedal O-lag      NOR       40:20 
   10  50820 Lena Larsson                 00 [1770765] Sala OK             SWE       40:52 
   11  50896 Tokheim Berit Oppedal        56 [1870446] Lierbygda OL        NOR       41:29 
   12  50804 Irina Lomova                 57 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       41:33 
   13  50798 Salvinija Deksniene          58 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       42:17 
   14  50814 Ulla Engelby                 54 [2850691] Pan-Kristianstad    SWE       42:56 
   15  50719 Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila     58 [700271] HS                   FIN       43:41 
   16  50764 Natalia Babeti               00 [1640340] IND-ROU2            ROU       44:08 
   17  50716 Ivana Mrazkova               56 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE       44:58 
   18  50899 Maria Andersson              00 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK       SWE       45:01 
   19  50717 Gea Rennel                   58 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       45:20 
   20  50829 Olga Vedina                  00 [3130169] ERMAK               RUS       45:25 
   21  50758 Maikka Väli-Klemelä          00 [1490143] Delta               FIN       45:43 
   22  50857 Birgitta Jansson             57 [1770217] Garphyttans IF      SWE       45:54 
   23  50705 Olga Ozhegova                55 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       46:20 
   24  50841 Annlou Husen                 00 [3160185] Farum OK            DEN       47:42 
   25  50856 Kristina Sippus-Hall         58 [1770137] Dalaportens OL      SWE       47:47 
   26  50775 Elle Melbye                  00 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       48:03 
   27  50830 Christine Jepson             00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR       48:05 
   28  50781 Karin Galaaen                00 [1870784] Selbu OK            NOR       48:43 
   29  50801 Margi Freemantle             00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     AUS       51:45 
   30  50748 MARJE TOBRELUTS              56 [1200394] Kobras              EST       52:09 
   31  50791 Anne Lise Andreassen         00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       NOR       52:37 
   32  50783 Frances Watkins              00 [1880740] RFL                 GBR       52:53 
   33  50761 Sirpa Kangasaho              00 [1490143] Delta               FIN       54:24 
   34  50744 Marita Saari                 56 [1190259] HIISI               FIN       55:04 
   35  50893 Elsa Murskaja                58 [5570342] INUS                FIN       55:48 
   36  50725 Ligita Indriksone            56 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       56:21 
   37  50771 PÄIVI KARJALAINEN            00 [1820779] Savon Rasti         FIN       56:58 
   38  50727 Paula Lepistö                56 [840365] KANGASALA SK         FIN       57:24 
   39  50845 Claudie Berjoan              55 [910500] Montpellier MSO      FRA       58:37 
   40  50837 Marie Roberts                57 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       59:14 
   41  50894 Elise Johanson                  [1680182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE     1:00:07 
   42  50769 Anna-Lena Mårtensson         00 [1870851] ST-MALMBY OK        SWE     1:00:24 
   43  50784 Valentina Dmitrieva          00 [1930523] NEVIS               RUS     1:00:30 
   44  50715 Simonne Silvi                55 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL     1:00:57 
   45  50862 Irina Koshcheeva             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:03:47 
   46  50807 Tatiana Kochkina             54 [340098] Cheboksary           RUS     1:04:28 
   47  50753 Anu Pallon                   55 [1340354] JOKA                EST     1:05:18 
   48  50799 Jelena Leesment              58 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:06:10 
   49  50847 Rita Pellegrini              55 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:06:56 
   50  50864 Tuire Niemi                  54 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN     1:08:16 
   51  50812 Sisko Nevala                 00 [2770734] RastiNokia          FIN     1:10:53 
   52  50788 Bente Kildal                 00 [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L       NOR     1:11:59 
   53  50840 Hannele Knaapinen            00 [1490777] SauvU               FIN     1:12:50 
   54  50842 Anne Gjestemoen              00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR     1:14:22 
   55  50702 Nadiya Nayda                 54 [110513] NACH KLUB            UKR     1:20:59 
   56  50768 Galina Zhorina               00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS     1:24:58 
   57  50778 Lise Hørtvedt                00 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR     1:25:24 
   58  50883 Ana Cintra                   57 [1170122] COSM                BRA     1:26:32 
   59  50756 Gertraud Leonhardt           00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        AUT     1:27:18 
   60  50793 Kaisu Toivonen               00 [2010552] OC-Ataset           FIN     1:29:11 
   61  50890 Satu Kettunen                54 [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit      FIN     1:34:41 
   62  50903 Anne Host                    54 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR     1:38:58 
   63  50872 Linda hayles                 54 [20166] EPOC                  GBR     1:50:42 
   64  50876 Paqui Camus Esteve           57 [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      ESP     1:55:03 

       50723 Carmen Pla Cuevas            58 [30005] ADOL                  ESP          mp 
       50708 Lidia Belomoina              58 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS          mp 



W50 Qualification 3  (6 4.4 km  125 m   13 C        

    1  50897 Haverstad Helga              56 [1870446] Lierbygda OL        NOR       36:55 
    2  50809 Katalin Karman               00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre      HUN       38:11 
    3  50828 Gillian Ingham               00 [3110973] WOC                 NZL       40:14 
    4  50861 Jannike Wahlberg             57 [4100577] OK Kare             SWE       40:37 
    5  50880 Victoria Fershalova          58 [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg    RUS       41:14 
    6  50779 Mona Bugge Haug              00 [1870625] OL Vallset S        NOR       42:58 
    7  50718 Tiina Talisoo                56 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       43:46 
    8  50833 Pauline McAdam               00 [3350838] STAG                GBR       44:01 
    9  50729 Merja Puromies               58 [860326] IND-FIN4             FIN       44:11 
   10  50746 SAIMA VÄRTON                 58 [1200394] Kobras              EST       44:40 
   11  50714 Ada Kucharova                58 [300884] Tesla Brno           CZE       44:49 
   12  50736 RAISA KHORASKINA             54 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       44:55 
   13  50854 Inger Westerberg             00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE       45:23 
   14  50867 Taina Itkonen                56 [4260431] Lapin Veikot        FIN       45:45 
   15  50703 Lidiia Gavrylenko            55 [120385] KIEV                 UKR       46:34 
   16  50792 Bjørg Svanberg               00 [1870753] ROYKEN O-LAG        NOR       46:51 
   17  50776 Siren Greve                  00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR       47:24 
   18  50731 Ecaterina Castravet          57 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA       47:33 
   19  50850 Christine Robinson           56 [3940811] SLOW                GBR       47:52 
   20  50868 Marina Kozlova               58 [4270134] Csanty              RUS       47:56 
   20  50815 Elisabeth Annersand          00 [1870616] OK Tyr              SWE       47:56 
   22  50759 Päivi Saarikoski Saarikosk   00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN       48:35 
   23  50772 Anita Talltjärn              00 [1740107] CLUB OK TOR         SWE       49:35 
   24  50879 Sinikka Illaru               54 [4790999] Delta               FIN       51:24 
   25  50797 Carol Edwards                57 [150921] TVOC                 GBR       52:10 
   26  50728 Raili Liimatainen            55 [840742] RIIHIMAEN S          FIN       53:14 
   27  50821 Linneá Carlsson              00 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL       SWE       53:39 
   28  50892 Ing-Marie Hjert                 [1680182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       54:05 
   29  50700 Elena Saavedra               57 [30005] ADOL                  ESP       54:09 
   30  50745 Airi Toivonen                56 [1190506] MS PARMA            FIN       55:26 
   31  50900 Elisabet Martensson Jonsso   57 [1870352] Järla IF OK         SWE       55:54 
   32  50871 Marianne Bandixen            58 [4580640] OLG Pfäffikon       SUI       56:39 
   33  50754 Siiri Poopuu                 57 [1340354] JOKA                EST       57:23 
   34  50810 Nadezda Zhaleyko             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       57:45 
   35  50886 Niculina Maiorescu           55 [4450130] CS Mentor Silva     ROU       58:15 
   36  50789 Bente Tangen Wikstrøm        00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          NOR       58:26 
   37  50794 Natalia Lazareva             00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS       58:34 
   38  50858 Margareta Meiton             57 [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK     SWE       58:50 
   39  50706 Elena Sukhodonova            56 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       59:33 
   40  50888 Claire Adam-Muyllaert        57 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:00:37 
   41  50808 Nermin Fenmen                56 [2590557] ODTU                TUR     1:01:18 
   42  50786 Turid Opsahl                 00 [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG         NOR     1:01:22 
   43  50721 Anne Vaikjärv                57 [700959] VUNDER EST           EST     1:02:30 
   44  50796 Lida Michailova              00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU     1:03:57 
   45  50720 Päivi Raatikainen            58 [700454] LOHIRA               FIN     1:04:00 
   46  50891 Anna Maija Kurppa            55 [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit      FIN     1:04:07 
   47  50749 KATRIN KRIISKA               54 [1200164] EOL                 EST     1:05:33 
   48  50877 Katy Stubbs                  56 [4840066] BKO                 GBR     1:06:02 
   49  50770 Pia Pettinari                00 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:06:27 
   50  50865 Dominique Ruffier            56 [4170763] SAGC 3308AQ         FRA     1:06:54 
   51  50831 Olga Burlinova               56 [290725] RAMENSKYE            RUS     1:08:58 
   52  50874 Antonia Sanchez Martinez     56 [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      ESP     1:10:50 
   53  50743 Anne Hannukainen             57 [1190368] KanSu               FIN     1:11:19 
   54  50709 Galina Suchilova             56 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:14:45 
   55  50713 Tatiana Erokhina             58 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS     1:14:50 
   56  50733 Zaiga Udre                   58 [1030050] B&B                 LAT     1:21:05 
   57  50742 Lene Hansen                  55 [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK      DEN     1:21:29 
   58  50817 Tarja Hanttu                 00 [2770734] RastiNokia          FIN     1:23:47 
   59  50887 Encarnacion Cardona          55 [5280109] Club Veleta Orienta ESP     1:25:40 
   60  50800 Eeva Liukkala                00 [2430244] Hauhon Sisu         FIN     1:26:10 
   61  50805 Elena Gryaznevich            56 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:26:23 
   62  50835 Eszter Fedorcsak             00 [3580495] Mirzi               AUT     1:35:31 
   63  50813 Annaroes Haerry              00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI     1:47:41 

       50825 Debbie Davey                 00 [2960961] Waggaroos           AUS          mp 
       50826 Kaija Heino                  57 [840165] Epilän Esa           FIN          mp 
       50843 Berit Grande                 00 [1870204] FREIDIG             NOR          mp