WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W40 Qualification 1  (4 5.3 km  155 m   15 C        

    1  40779 Carina Svensson              67 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK       SWE       32:55 
    2  40758 Sarah Dunn                   00 [3710485] MAROC               GBR       36:06 
    3  40776 Sabrina Meister              66 [4860636] OLG Dachsen         SUI       36:08 
    4  40777 Åsa Wadensjö Leo             65 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK       SWE       38:01 
    5  40716 Iveta Bruvere                65 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       40:01 
    6  40721 Dunja Riet van de            67 [990654] OLIFANT              CRO       42:16 
    7  40749 Sandra Olivier               00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au      FRA       42:58 
    8  40706 Elena Afonyushkin            65 [290725] RAMENSKYE            RUS       43:20 
    9  40711 Kjersti Holt Hanssen         67 [690481] MÅREN OK             NOR       43:45 
   10  40782 Ulla Silventoinen            68 [5440794] SK Pohjantahti      FIN       44:30 
   11  40787 Pilvi-Heli Vettik            64 [1340354] JOKA                EST       45:44 
   12  40786 Doris Gittmaier              64 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT       46:06 
   13  40765 Anna Amigo                   66 [4110095] Catalunya           ESP       46:09 
   14  40759 Katja Gassner                67 [3590524] NF Wien             AUT       46:46 
   15  40741 Tarja Lepo                   67 [700366] KangKi               FIN       46:48 
   16  40744 Meieli Sieber                00 [2310653] OLGPF               SUI       47:52 
   17  40717 Marjut Rolig                 66 [840244] Aussie Kangaroo      FIN       48:38 
   18  40722 LEA LEPPIK                   65 [1130480] MANZA               EST       49:01 
   19  40756 Ulla Munne                   67 [2260722] RaKaS               FIN       50:02 
   20  40780 Pilar Veiga                  65 [5190087] C.D.Universidade de ESP       51:30 
   21  40785 Dalia Armaliene              66 [5550826] Solk Hellas         LTU       53:21 
   22  40739 Sara Strat                   00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK         SWE       53:46 
   23  40736 Siv Sellæg                   00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       53:47 
   24  40714 Julie Cleary                 64 [750457] LONDON O K           IRL       53:57 
   25  40704 Elena Taratuta               66 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS       55:21 
   26  40763 Ulrika Backlund              65 [1770137] Dalaportens OL      SWE       56:01 
   27  40764 Irina Fedders                00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       56:16 
   28  40709 Inger Jalakas                65 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       58:28 
   29  40753 Kirsten Wehner               66 [1210966] We OC               AUS       59:01 
   30  40770 Susan DeWitt                 65 [4770965] WCOC                USA       59:07 
   31  40710 Vilma Peciuriene             66 [610697] Perkunas             LTU     1:00:16 
   32  40732 Sari Nikula                  66 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         FIN     1:01:18 
   33  40727 Lisbeth Aadland              64 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:01:48 
   34  40761 ELVINA IVANOVA               00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:01:50 
   35  40755 Kirsten Moller               00 [3430827] Sollerod OK         DEN     1:08:25 
   36  40702 Vera Gribanova               64 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS     1:11:53 
   37  40729 Anne Paalanen                00 [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK        FIN     1:12:51 
   38  40723 Helena Sousa                 67 [1150673] ORIMARÃO            POR     1:16:08 
   39  40772 Natalia Barskaya             64 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:24:19 
   40  40735 Mari Roots                   00 [1760874] TA OK               EST     1:26:42 
   41  40768 Sirkka Hakavuori             64 [4200322] IND-FIN12           FIN     1:36:50 
   42  40774 Valeria Melnikova            66 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:38:57 

       40733 Olga Kosareva                00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS          mp 



W40 Qualification 2  (4 5.3 km  155 m   15 C        

    1  40705 Natalia Makeychik            66 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS       40:56 
    2  40752 Leena Kurri                  00 [1490519] NAVI                FIN       40:58 
    3  40767 Jana Kink                    68 [1200369] Kape                EST       41:42 
    4  40742 Baiba Ozola                  00 [2410498] Mona                LAT       42:15 
    5  40715 Ieva Susta                   67 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       42:24 
    6  40750 Carin Emlen                  00 [2830955] Vittjarvs IK        SWE       42:40 
    7  40783 Virpi Remahl                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN       42:52 
    8  40712 Riikka Holm                  68 [700419] KUOSU                FIN       43:21 
    9  40746 Gabriella Gyorffy            00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre      HUN       46:44 
   10  40773 Flyura Kormshchikova         68 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       48:01 
   11  40720 Merike Paapson               66 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       48:18 
   12  40745 Anabela Vieito               67 [130117] COC                  POR       48:22 
   13  40728 Katri Haataja                00 [1490686] Ounasvaara          FIN       49:08 
   14  40771 Alla Gusak                   00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS       52:16 
   15  40781 Maribel Fraga                64 [5190087] C.D.Universidade de ESP       52:24 
   16  40766 Guni Palme                   68 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT       52:57 
   17  40725 Helén Skoog                  67 [1260387] Kils OK             SWE       54:30 
   18  40731 Louise Longhurst             64 [4240211] FVO                 GBR       54:57 
   19  40737 Jartrud Steinsli             00 [1870682] Østmarka OK         NOR       55:19 
   20  40724 Birgitte Torbjornsen         68 [1050311] IL Gular            NOR       55:21 
   21  40718 Paula Jaskari                66 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN       55:51 
   22  40708 Val Duca                     00 [520841] STARS                CAN       58:09 
   23  40751 Sue Garr                     64 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI       AUS       59:40 
   24  40726 Rita Ojala                   67 [1340354] JOKA                EST     1:02:07 
   25  40757 Sari Salopelto               65 [2260722] RaKaS               FIN     1:02:26 
   26  40762 Elena Kuokkanen              65 [3950343] INUS-Lahti          FIN     1:02:33 
   27  40703 Sveta Stekolshikova          65 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS     1:03:44 
   28  40730 Paivi Klemela                00 [1510443] LHR                 FIN     1:03:54 
   29  40754 Vita Avinaite                00 [2980601] OK Saule (G2)       LTU     1:04:24 
   30  40748 Nadezda Sharkova             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:09:44 
   31  40760 MARGARITA TODOROVA           00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:19:34 
   32  40734 Åse Rita Ellingsen           00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR     1:22:26 
   33  40738 Claudia Wirz                 00 [2310650] OLGBA               SUI     1:28:03 
   34  40713 Svetlana Shost               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:31:35 
   35  40747 Olena Kozlova                64 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         UKR     1:44:29 
   36  40719 Elena Ulchina                64 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA     1:46:19 
   37  40778 Pilar Nieto                  68 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP     2:15:23 
   38  40707 Teresa Diaz Fernandez        68 [440759] RUMBO                ESP     3:59:55 

       40784 Marie Claire Shankland       67 [5320331] IND-GBR1            GBR          mp 
       40769 Roll Lise                    64 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR          mp