WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W35 Qualification 1  (4 6.3 km  180 m   16 C        

    1  35748 Katja Honkala                73 [1490465] ls35                FIN       43:10 
    2  35736 Natasha Key                  71 [4420487] melbourne forest ra AUS       43:57 
    3  35719 Cornelia Eckardt             69 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER       48:52 
    4  35746 Virpi Palmén                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN       49:34 
    5  35712 Bati Tobler                  00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT       50:26 
    6  35723 Tessa Rautio                 00 [3600720] Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN       50:33 
    7  35700 Nadine Pereira               73 [40072] BONO                  FRA       53:29 
    8  35733 Beccy Osborn                 72 [4240211] FVO                 GBR       53:39 
    9  35718 Satu Tala                    00 [2560921] TVOC                FIN       54:19 
   10  35734 Marjo Koistinen              69 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN       54:27 
   11  35716 Gitana Kazimieraitiene       00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU       54:59 
   12  35743 Elena Markovkina             72 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       56:24 
   13  35731 Triina-Britt Preden          72 [4130951] Veteranid           EST       56:31 
   14  35713 Susan Edwards                00 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt Vall NZL       59:18 
   15  35737 Tatyana Simanova             00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS       59:21 
   16  35703 Sari Tupitsa                 69 [700728] RASTI E4             FIN       59:43 
   17  35706 HEIDI SILD                   73 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       59:59 
   18  35747 Sally McClellan              71 [5330058] BAOC                GBR     1:00:35 
   19  35717 Sara Nordahl                 63 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE     1:00:41 
   20  35704 Tatiana Smirnova             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:00:51 
   21  35732 Paula Hakala                 72 [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen Rast FIN     1:01:25 
   22  35707 Paula Nobrega                71 [1150673] ORIMARÃO            POR     1:01:34 
   23  35710 Annamari Heikkilä            00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN     1:02:10 
   24  35702 Johanna Hakala-Kahari        73 [400897] TKILPASISKOT         FIN     1:02:59 
   25  35709 Eva Kailbauer                00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        AUT     1:04:13 
   26  35721 Karen Crawford               00 [3310969] WIM                 GBR     1:05:32 
   27  35726 Helga Tezarek                00 [2500657] OLT Transdanu       AUT     1:06:13 
   28  35740 Barbara Dufour               70 [4900499] Montpellier         FRA     1:06:36 
   29  35735 Kati Leinonen                73 [1490350] JäPa                FIN     1:07:51 
   30  35749 Maria Yashchenko             72 [5410661] Omega               RUS     1:09:08 
   31  35714 Marit Inngjerdingen          00 [1870680] OSI                 NOR     1:11:24 
   32  35739 Celine Cazes                 71 [4900499] Montpellier         FRA     1:11:45 
   33  35730 Külli Tõnus                  69 [4130951] Veteranid           EST     1:14:56 
   33  35728 Lesley Ward                  69 [4850834] SPOOK               GBR     1:14:56 
   35  35725 Mia Olsen                    00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:17:29 
   36  35708 Inga Krima                   00 [2880953] VIGA OK             LAT     1:17:50 
   37  35729 Roberta Borroni              68 [1240225] GOK                 ITA     1:20:50 
   38  35742 Henriette Blum               70 [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugro T HUN     1:21:43 
   39  35738 Inna Sultanbekova            70 [1330926] UFA UNITED          RUS     1:21:50 
   40  35705 Yulia Belova                 00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:22:51 
   41  35722 Tone Cecilie Nystrom         00 [3330843] Stavanger o-klubb   NOR     1:23:00 
   42  35727 Roberta Candeago             71 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:25:50 
   43  35741 Anna Gulina                  73 [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg    RUS     1:27:02 
   44  35711 Anu Mäki-Laurila             00 [1490367] KangSK              FIN     1:31:15 
   45  35720 Claudia Hanselmann           00 [3010647] OLG Welsikon        SUI     1:35:34 
   46  35715 Tatiana Bolotova             71 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS     1:41:39 
   47  35724 Ana Rodriguez                00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP     2:13:59 

       35744 Maite Cobo                   73 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP          mp