WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M80 Qualification 1  (3 3.1 km  80 m   9 C          

    1  80009 Erkki Latti                  00 [1510443] LHR                 FIN       31:46 
    2  80013 Arne Nordahl                 00 [1770676] Örkelljunga FK      SWE       33:26 
    3  80028 Rune Isaksson                00 [1770251] Helsingborgs SOK    SWE       33:35 
    4  80029 Lars-Erik Jernström          00 [1770532] Norbergs OK         SWE       36:12 
    5  80012 Karl Gustav Fast             00 [1770356] Jönköpings OK       SWE       36:29 
    6  80018 Kauko Kimpimaki              28 [700978] XYZ                  FIN       39:29 
    7  80035 Lars Erik Aronson            27 [1770288] IF Rigor            SWE       41:40 
    8  80019 BJØRN LARSSON                24 [640448] LILLOMARKA OL        NOR       41:54 
    9  80026 Bengt Borg                   00 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    SWE       42:30 
   10  80001 Adolf Kempf                  26 [570415] KTV ALTDORF          SUI       43:55 
   11  80031 Arne Wahlgren                00 [1770824] SOK Träff           SWE       45:19 
   12  80008 Ensio Salomaa                00 [1490916] TuS                 FIN       45:39 
   13  80023 KÅRE HOLT HANSEN             28 [640345] IØOK                 NOR       45:51 
   14  80010 Ingvar Lundgren              00 [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK      SWE       46:46 
   15  80004 Arvo Majoinen                26 [700722] RaKaS                FIN       47:44 
   16  80015 Walter Lanz                  00 [1980986] ZürichNord 04       SUI       48:20 
   17  80016 Olav Svaan                   00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       49:54 
   18  80040 Jouko Knaapi                 24 [840767] SALON VIESTI         FIN       50:03 
   19  80037 Lennart Pettersson           37 [1770857] Strangnas-Malmby OK SWE       50:40 
   20  80027 Ture Gunnarsson              00 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    SWE       50:46 
   21  80032 Werner Baumann               00 [2460649] OLG Züri Nord 04    SUI       51:10 
   22  80002 Kyösti Saksman               28 [700488] MESIK                FIN       53:14 
   23  80005 Antti Rainio                 28 [700776] SASU                 FIN       55:09 
   24  80022 MAGNUS WATTERDAHL            24 [640683] OTO                  NOR       56:16 
   25  80025 Hermann Wehner               24 [1210966] We OC               AUS       57:13 
   26  80006 Aarne Puurtinen              28 [700795] SK Vuoksi            FIN       58:12 
   27  80039 Steffensen Steffen           26 [1870234] Halden SK           NOR       59:37 
   28  80003 Erkki Simpanen               28 [700717] RAHA                 FIN     1:01:21 
   29  80041 Erkki Hellsten               24 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:04:54 
   30  80030 Børge W Mogensen             00 [1770560] OK 73               DEN     1:12:57 
   31  80021 HALVOR SVEISTRUP             27 [640906] TROLLO               NOR     1:14:39 
   32  80034 Henrik Spets                 27 [1770083] Byåsen IL           NOR     1:17:37 
   33  80017 Eivind Stedje                00 [1870682] Østmarka OK         NOR     1:20:28 
   34  80024 Denis Hamment                27 [1210070] BOK                 GBR     1:25:34 
   35  80011 Margen Adolfsson             00 [1770064] Björkfors GOIF      SWE     1:26:28 
   36  80007 Gilbert Bradshaw             26 [1210531] NOC                 GBR     1:48:39 

       80014 Per Tormod Sørås             00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR          mp 
       80033 Magnus Alsaker               00 [1870662] Onarheim I.L.       NOR          mp 
       80038 Bertil Åberg                 28 [1770819] Södertälje-Nykvam O SWE          mp