WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M55 Qualification 1  (7 6.0 km  160 m   15 C        

    1  55257 Grinde Bjørn                 52 [1870545] Nydalen             NOR       39:23 
    2  55196 Risto Airaksinen             53 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         FIN       41:01 
    3  55162 Bernhard Marti               00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       41:10 
    4  55002 Eddie Harwood                52 [100502] MORAVIAN             GBR       41:45 
    5  55091 Tapio Peippo                 00 [1490810] SKVuoksi            FIN       42:05 
    6  55244 Bengt-Göran Månsson          51 [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad    SWE       43:04 
    7  55080 Insaf Ishmukhametov          51 [1330926] UFA UNITED          RUS       43:15 
    8  55110 Tom A. Karlsen               00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      NOR       43:49 
    9  55247 Tommy Eriksson               51 [1770911] Tullinge SK         SWE       44:40 
   10  55015 Roger Hendrickx              53 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       45:02 
   11  55262 Pekka Kerkola                50 [4390879] Tampereen Pyrintö   FIN       45:26 
   12  55295 Terje Wikstrøm               51 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          NOR       45:33 
   13  55180 Lars Karlsson                00 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE       45:56 
   14  55161 Jorma Nevala                 00 [2770734] RastiNokia          FIN       46:23 
   15  55072 ANDRES KÄÄR                  52 [1200164] EOL                 EST       46:29 
   16  55204 Andrew Parkinson             00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR       47:05 
   17  55102 Bengt Gruvberger             00 [1870567] OK DJERF            SWE       47:21 
   18  55253 Tim Sands                    49 [4140058] BAOC                GBR       47:46 
   19  55107 Are Eriksen                  00 [1870680] OSI                 NOR       49:44 
   20  55159 Leon Ceunen                  50 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       50:07 
   21  55089 Mikko Mannonen               00 [1490916] TuS                 FIN       51:17 
   22  55049 Tarmo Makelainen             51 [890506] MS PARMA             FIN       51:34 
   23  55302 Per Öhlund                   00 [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK     SWE       52:55 
   24  55041 Esko Kaski                   50 [840767] SALON VIESTI         FIN       54:05 
   25  55085 Seppo Väli-Klemelä           00 [1490143] Delta               FIN       54:22 
   26  55136 Kjell Kjell                  00 [1870753] ROYKEN O-LAG        NOR       54:47 
   27  55168 Kauko Keränen                00 [1490931] UrjU                FIN       54:57 
   28  55240 Tommy Westerberg             00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE       56:11 
   29  55172 Ulf Kjellin                  00 [1770572] OK Hedströmmen      SWE       56:42 
   30  55250 Ramon Casal                  52 [4110095] Catalunya           ESP       57:02 
   31  55193 Norman Jones                 00 [2820104] CIMO                POR       57:15 
   32  55236 Pekka Inki                   49 [4010913] TuMe                FIN       57:16 
   33  55132 Tor Trøan                    00 [1960232] Hadeland O-lag      NOR       57:26 
   34  55027 Markku Leinonen              52 [700419] KUOSU                FIN       57:48 
   35  55310 Rolf Christensen                [1870063] BERGER OG S         NOR       58:05 
   36  55117 Knut Haug                    00 [1870625] OL Vallset S        NOR       59:06 
   37  55284 Giorgio Bernasconi           51 [2460781] SCOM Mendrisio      SUI       59:17 
   38  55021 Hans Peter Staedelin         49 [620549] O LANGENTHAL         SUI       59:36 
   39  55246 Knut Lillealtern             49 [1770793] SK Freidig          NOR       59:57 
   40  55141 Peter Guillaume              00 [2100375] KENOD               GBR     1:01:07 
   41  55187 Bernt Åström                 00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE     1:02:56 
   42  55276 Yngve Alexandersson          50 [1490799] PIF                 FIN     1:03:17 
   43  55093 Robert Elson                 00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS        AUS     1:03:54 
   44  55122 Elling Aakre                 00 [1870022] ANDEBU IL           NOR     1:04:47 
   45  55064 Frede Scheye                 53 [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK      DEN     1:06:26 
   46  55203 Stephen Searle               00 [3240543] NOR                 GBR     1:07:51 
   47  55007 Alexandr Akulov              53 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:08:31 
   48  55263 Colin Price                  53 [2630739] RED ROOS            AUS     1:09:22 
   49  55096 Andre Hallouard              00 [1650041] ASOP Gundelfingen T FRA     1:10:14 
   49  55097 Lennart Jakobsson            00 [1680889] Tibro OK            SWE     1:10:14 
   51  55068 KALEV RAADLA                 51 [1200268] Hooler              EST     1:10:55 
   52  55066 Raimo Hannukainen            53 [1190368] KanSu               FIN     1:11:49 
   53  55274 Rafael Martinez Garcia       51 [4720458] LORCA-O             ESP     1:12:30 
   54  55148 Saulius Marozas                 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU     1:12:41 
   55  55209 Yoshiaki Sakai               00 [3320103] Chofu-City AO       JPN     1:13:53 
   56  55139 Hannu Salo                   00 [2020324] IND-FIN2            FIN     1:14:25 
   57  55176 Grønhovd Svein               00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:15:07 
   58  55230 Andrew Payne                 00 [3890141] DEE                 GBR     1:15:28 
   59  55045 Raimo Kaukiainen             51 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN     1:16:45 
   60  55112 Anders Bjørkaas              00 [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.        NOR     1:17:23 
   61  55051 Rimvydas Brazauskas          51 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU     1:17:59 
   62  55283 Aare Limberg                 53 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:19:13 
   63  55206 Henadzi Niakhai              00 [3290839] Standart            BLR     1:21:27 
   64  55281 Reinhard Laabs               00 [3220036] ASG Teutoburger Wal GER     1:23:24 
   65  55103 Tor Gjermstad                00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR     1:24:13 
   66  55223 ION GHEUCA                   00 [2900131] CS Otopeni          ROU     1:29:10 
   67  55271 Fredly Jostein               49 [1870198] FØRDE IL            NOR     1:30:43 
   68  55291 Diachenko Grigorii           51 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR     1:32:17 
   69  55279 Stig Andersen                53 [5100256] Herlufsholm Oriente DEN     1:43:40 
   70  55286 Craig Nazzer                 49 [5290881] Taranaki            NZL     2:26:40 

       55293 Bernard QUIGNON              00 [5750988] Gard Orientation    FRA          mp 
       55299 Alexander Kuznetsov          50 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS          mp 
       55183 Göran Larsson                00 [1770765] Sala OK             SWE          mp 



M55 Qualification 2  (7 6.0 km  165 m   15 C        

    1  55121 Sigurd Dæhli                 00 [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG         NOR       37:13 
    2  55256 Solli Jan                    51 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG         NOR       38:03 
    3  55267 Leif E. Larsen               52 [4570895] TISVILDE HOK        DEN       42:30 
    4  55029 Heikki Saarinen              50 [700509] MU                   FIN       43:14 
    5  55133 Per Laksfors                 00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR       45:42 
    6  55056 Stanislav Lesnikov           51 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       46:29 
    7  55151 Goran Carnander              00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE       46:34 
    8  55090 Antero Näsi                  00 [1490037] Asikkala            FIN       46:40 
    9  55201 Lars Jakobsson               00 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       46:53 
   10  55272 Sørevik Tor                  51 [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR       47:04 
   11  55098 Kari Talltjarn               00 [1740924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       47:05 
   12  55138 Tadeusz Wolejszo             00 [2000671] Orientuz            POL       47:56 
   13  55149 Rein Kriks                   51 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       48:14 
   14  55079 Konrad Tonn                  53 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL         GER       48:59 
   15  55280 Christian GAUTHIER           53 [5140088] C.R.C.O.            FRA       49:19 
   16  55200 Yuriy Vasilyev               00 [3130169] ERMAK               RUS       50:18 
   17  55067 Hannu Siuko                  49 [1190864] SuSe                FIN       50:22 
   18  55104 Jon Arne Klemetsaune         00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       50:33 
   19  55065 Keld Johnsen                 50 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN       50:41 
   20  55205 John Franklin                00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR       51:14 
   20  55290 Torbjörn Lundberg            52 [5500704] Piteå IF            SWE       51:14 
   22  55300 Jorn Brunsell                53 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       51:17 
   23  55178 Mats Hemström                00 [1770218] Gävle OK            SWE       51:38 
   24  55130 Algimantas Paspirgelis       00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU       51:59 
   25  55212 Unto Tanttu                  00 [3450380] KeU                 FIN       53:25 
   26  55020 Neville Baker                53 [600266] HOBNOK               GBR       53:29 
   27  55010 Jukka Malinen                53 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN       53:40 
   28  55169 Heikki Lempinen              00 [1490372] KarjUra             FIN       53:45 
   29  55211 José Raposo                  00 [3400115] COALA               POR       54:08 
   30  55153 Edwin Leisibach              00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa          SUI       54:17 
   31  55237 Timo Varila                  49 [4010913] TuMe                FIN       55:12 
   32  55177 Eide Kurt                    00 [1870075] BRANDVAL            NOR       55:50 
   33  55144 Raimo Piirainen              00 [2230360] KajKu               FIN       56:05 
   34  55245 Göran F Andersson            53 [1770751] Rotebro IS OK       SWE       56:14 
   35  55155 Kjell Sandstrom              00 [2580068] Bodens BK OS        SWE       56:17 
   36  55017 Pavel Stehno                 49 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE       56:22 
   37  55069 TIIT PLOOMPUU                51 [1200268] Hooler              EST       56:34 
   38  55241 Sven-Inge Nylund             50 [1770351] Järfälla OK         SWE       57:28 
   39  55258 Kreken Olav                  52 [1870688] Øystese IL          NOR       58:12 
   40  55188 Erwin Schweifer              00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT       58:13 
   41  55231 Chris Virgo                  00 [3900146] DEVONz              GBR       59:21 
   42  55189 Pertti Timonen               52 [840726] RAPSU                FIN       59:29 
   42  55123 Tor Arne Stokseth            00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      NOR       59:29 
   44  55046 Raimo Hyyryläinen            51 [840992] Juvan Urhelijat      FIN       59:57 
   45  55086 Jouni Saario                 00 [1490916] TuS                 FIN     1:00:31 
   46  55052 Tapani Mertsalmi             52 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:00:39 
   47  55108 Karl Petter Opsahl           00 [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG         NOR     1:00:45 
   48  55146 Robert Newbrook              00 [2340881] Taranaki            NZL     1:00:59 
   49  55264 Kaj Koskinen                 51 [4510937] VaHa                FIN     1:01:09 
   50  55226 TOMOYUKI WAKAUME             00 [3810981] Yokohama OLC        JPN     1:03:58 
   51  55125 Tony Whittaker               00 [1890460] LOST                AUS     1:04:05 
   52  55030 Eero Ruokamo                 53 [700663] ONMKY                FIN     1:04:39 
   53  55012 Attila Kovacs                51 [360985] ZOLD SPORTOK         HUN     1:04:49 
   54  55278 Raimo Seppanen               51 [3880675] Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN     1:05:06 
   55  55232 Gabriel Maiorescu            53 [4450130] CS Mentor Silva     ROU     1:06:23 
   56  55118 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen          00 [1870854] Stokke il           NOR     1:07:20 
   57  55005 Guy Seaman                   49 [180831] SOUTH Y OC           GBR     1:07:43 
   57  55304 Knut H. Ramtvedt                [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L       NOR     1:07:43 
   59  55184 Owe Nilsson                  00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE     1:07:44 
   60  55140 Ragnar Niemi Berg            00 [2080854] Stokke il           NOR     1:13:06 
   61  55042 Eero Pulkkinen               53 [840564] OK BOTNIA            FIN     1:13:15 
   62  55127 Yury Bolshakov               00 [1930523] NEVIS               RUS     1:13:33 
   63  55163 Rudolf Spang                 00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI     1:19:18 
   64  55063 HANNES ZAUGG                 49 [1140641] OLG SAULIAMT        SUI     1:21:32 
   65  55114 Jan Olav Ormberg             00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR     1:27:58 
   66  55251 Carlos Pablos                51 [2400939] Valencia-O          ESP     1:29:38 
   67  55050 Ion Dodonu                   50 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA     1:31:18 
   68  55288 Leif Egholm                  50 [5350883] Team PAN            DEN     1:35:29 
   69  55018 Toomas Naelapãã              50 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST     1:42:38 
   70  55073 REIN REBANE                  51 [1200900] TON                 EST     1:54:18 
   71  55034 Daniel de Valck              52 [790042] ASUB                 BEL     3:17:25 

       55094 Amilcar Hubo QUINTELA        50 [1170122] COSM                BRA          mp 
       55268 Douglas Henderson            51 [4630752] Roxburgh Reivers    GBR          mp 
       55008 Alexandr Kornilov            51 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS          mp 



M55 Qualification 3  (7 6.0 km  160 m   15 C        

    1  55216 Olof Olofsson                00 [3650233] Hagaby GoIF         SWE       38:45 
    2  55197 Svein S Jacobsen             51 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       40:29 
    3  55192 Jouko Nurminen               00 [2910879] Tampereen Pyrintö   FIN       41:30 
    4  55229 Markku Pietikäinen           00 [1490355] Joku                FIN       43:02 
    5  55190 Henrikas Ulevicius           52 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       43:22 
    6  55009 Vesa Tervo                   52 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN       43:26 
    7  55185 Rolf Axelsson                00 [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK     SWE       43:39 
    8  55217 Viacheslav Gorelov           50 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       44:09 
    9  55174 Brox Ola                     00 [1870901] TOTEN-TROLL         NOR       45:01 
   10  55248 Jean-Luc Cuche               52 [1350094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI       46:22 
   11  55215 Tapio Laaksonen              00 [3560473] LYNX - Gubb         FIN       46:57 
   12  55084 Tomas Zdrahal                00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE            CZE       47:36 
   13  55234 Alan Leakey                  53 [3940811] SLOW                GBR       48:08 
   14  55074 JÜRI ROKKO                   53 [1200757] RT                  EST       49:01 
   15  55016 Jouko Koivula                00 [540733] RASTIKARHUT          FIN       49:17 
   16  55019 Paul Aug                     51 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       52:08 
   17  55152 Pekka Liukkala               00 [2430244] Hauhon Sisu         FIN       52:51 
   18  55214 Mike Godfree                 00 [3570152] DVO                 GBR       52:54 
   19  55179 Kea Andersson                00 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE       53:05 
   20  55164 Rolf Emlen                   00 [2830955] Vittjarvs IK        SWE       53:19 
   21  55259 Mircea Ticleanu              50 [3990131] CS Otopeni          ROU       53:25 
   22  55100 Rene Steenssens              00 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       53:27 
   23  55296 Karl-Göran Wahlström         50 [5650014] Almby IK            SWE       53:50 
   24  55024 Tapio Jyväsjärvi             52 [700168] ERAPIRKAT            FIN       54:03 
   25  55150 Rein Hanstein                49 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       54:06 
   26  55036 Uldis Zdanovs                51 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       54:14 
   27  55082 Esko Savonen                 50 [1410239] HAMM. SUUNNIS.      FIN       54:32 
   28  55220 Kenth Sundgren                  [1770603] OK Silva            SWE       55:33 
   29  55298 Aki Kyckling                 53 [5660432] Lappeen Riento      FIN       55:50 
   30  55156 Hansjörg Graf                00 [2310653] OLGPF               SUI       56:07 
   31  55003 Mykola Filchenko             53 [110513] NACH KLUB            UKR       56:16 
   32  55043 Harald Slotte                51 [840564] OK BOTNIA            FIN       57:04 
   33  55022 Oivind Fadum                 52 [640314] IL VINN              NOR       57:18 
   34  55289 olivier Benevello            52 [5400938] Valbonne SAO        FRA       57:24 
   35  55297 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 [4060976] WWOP                GER       57:27 
   36  55198 Richard Payne                50 [20166] EPOC                  GBR       57:44 
   37  55249 Kenneth Wahlberg             51 [4100577] OK Kare             SWE       57:59 
   38  55087 Tapani Huhta                 00 [1490367] KangSK              FIN       59:11 
   39  55131 Edmundas Gylys               00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU       59:17 
   40  55269 Bill Hanley                  53 [4650872] SYOUK               GBR     1:00:20 
   41  55202 Hans-Erik Skalberg           00 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE     1:00:25 
   42  55242 Tord Jansson                 52 [1770352] Järla IF OK         SWE     1:01:01 
   43  55207 Nikolay Burlinov             51 [290725] RAMENSKYE            RUS     1:01:09 
   44  55047 Jorma Kampman                49 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN     1:01:26 
   45  55013 Luc Heuninckx                52 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL     1:01:32 
   46  55105 Magne Gjønnes                00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR     1:01:38 
   47  55142 Ezio Paris                   00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA     1:01:57 
   48  55124 Martin Nauf                  00 [1870248] HEDRUM OL           NOR     1:03:50 
   49  55145 Manuel Dias                  00 [2300334] IND-PRT3            POR     1:03:59 
   50  55075 Mike Elliot                  51 [1210512] MV                  GBR     1:04:25 
   51  55031 Touko Tuomola                51 [700727] RASTI 88             FIN     1:04:57 
   51  55270 Oen Jan Ove                  49 [1870856] Stord IL            NOR     1:04:57 
   53  55092 Timo Valkonen                00 [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK        FIN     1:05:07 
   54  55285 Antonio Rodriguez            51 [5280109] Club Veleta Orienta ESP     1:06:34 
   55  55227 Havard Toresen               53 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR     1:08:20 
   56  55053 Pekka Vanne                  53 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:08:42 
   57  55181 Jimmy Hoen                   00 [1770383] KFIU                DEN     1:09:26 
   58  55128 Victor Titov                 00 [1930523] NEVIS               RUS     1:10:51 
   59  55115 Arnulf illmo                 00 [1870407] Korgen IL           NOR     1:12:37 
   60  55011 Sergey Markelov              50 [270459] LOSK SPB             RUS     1:13:07 
   61  55265 Nurminen Markku              51 [4520863] Suosmeren Salpa     FIN     1:13:59 
   62  55039 Kari Hovi                    49 [840472] LYNX                 FIN     1:17:36 
   63  55157 William Jones                00 [2630739] RED ROOS            AUS     1:18:04 
   64  55119 Gotfred Rygh                 00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:18:08 
   65  55070 ARNE KOLK                    50 [1200353] Jõhvikas            EST     1:21:29 
   66  55109 Helge Schei                  00 [1870198] FØRDE IL            NOR     1:26:24 
   67  55210 Selwyn PALMER                00 [2120045] Auckland OC         NZL     1:27:47 
   68  55099 Karl-Göran Karlsson          00 [1770280] Hylte OK            SWE     1:28:26 
   69  55224 Ferdinand Feldgen            00 [3620030] ARDOC               BEL     1:30:20 
   70  55095 Fermino Valnei ALBERTO       53 [1170122] COSM                BRA     1:35:00 
   71  55033 Pedro Pasion                 51 [30005] ADOL                  ESP     1:38:45 
   72  55219 José Rito                    00 [3400115] COALA               POR     1:53:09 
   73  55173 Tauler Magne                 00 [1870556] Oddersjaa           NOR     2:03:00 
   74  55134 Øyvind Thorsdalen            00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       NOR     2:35:16 



M55 Qualification 4  (7 5.9 km  165 m   15 C        

    1  55004 Mykola Bozhko                49 [140100] CHERKASY             UKR       34:56 
    2  55137 Jerzy Parzewski              00 [2000671] Orientuz            POL       39:57 
    3  55186 Ulf Persson                  00 [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL  SWE       40:24 
    4  55038 Veli-Matti Heikkila          53 [840244] Aussie Kangaroo      FIN       40:39 
    5  55303 Jean Dermine                    [5800996] Cseis Fontainebleau FRA       41:05 
    6  55062 DIETER WOLF                  49 [1120140] DAVOS               SUI       42:04 
    7  55194 Gunnar Grue-Sorensen         50 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN       43:22 
    8  55255 Björn Berger                 51 [3510083] Byåsen IL           NOR       43:28 
    9  55292 Oldrich Prinda               00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE            CZE       43:30 
   10  55273 Alistair Stewart             49 [4710045] Auckland OC         NZL       44:02 
   11  55147 Ricardas Zlatkus             53 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       44:19 
   12  55126 Bjørn Heidenstrøm            00 [1900203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      NOR       45:49 
   13  55076 Richard Warner               50 [1210965] WCOC                GBR       46:24 
   14  55040 Harri Hongell                51 [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU         FIN       47:36 
   15  55266 Jouni Keskinarkaus           50 [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihtos FIN       47:38 
   16  55023 Oleksandr Avramenko          51 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         UKR       48:47 
   17  55088 Pekka Kurikka                00 [1490931] UrjU                FIN       48:52 
   18  55006 Yuri Perelyaev               50 [200474] LYTKARINO            RUS       48:55 
   19  55165 Pertti Salmenoja             49 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN       49:34 
   20  55260 Juergen Ziesche              50 [4210456] LOK Berlin          GER       50:21 
   21  55282 Mati Pilt                    51 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       50:39 
   22  55060 ILMAR KIRJANEN               50 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       50:56 
   23  55222 Reijo Viinamäki              00 [3770296] Iisu                FIN       51:31 
   23  55120 Børre Børresen               00 [1870075] BRANDVAL            NOR       51:31 
   25  55135 Knut Malmo                   00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          NOR       51:53 
   26  55026 Reino Hotti                  49 [700271] HS                   FIN       52:43 
   27  55048 Martti Alilonttinen          50 [890506] MS PARMA             FIN       53:19 
   28  55083 Aarne Mörsky                 00 [1450468] LTH                 FIN       53:40 
   29  55059 Danis Kadyrov                51 [340503] MOSCOW               RUS       54:35 
   30  55071 KALLE NELK                   50 [1200878] Tammed              EST       55:20 
   31  55167 Stefan Maj                   00 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava    SVK       55:36 
   32  55171 Sten Blomström               00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE       55:59 
   33  55170 Jesus de Miguel              00 [1670987] NAVALENO            ESP       56:42 
   34  55235 Peter Komyshan               52 [3260974] WOW                 AUS       57:27 
   35  55061 Garcia Rodriguez             50 [1220705] PLONA DEPORTE       ESP       57:28 
   36  55154 Alfred Raes                  50 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL       57:50 
   37  55032 Yuri Shcherbakov             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       58:24 
   38  55078 Toomas Koppel                53 [1270764] SAKU OK             EST       59:06 
   39  55254 Martti Savolainen            53 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN       59:07 
   40  55014 Jean Pierre Kellens          52 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       59:08 
   41  55225 Arne V. Pederson             50 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       59:11 
   42  55111 Ivar Reinas                  00 [1870206] FROL O-LAG          NOR     1:01:36 
   43  55116 Rolf Lunde                   00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR     1:02:05 
   44  55129 Sergey Yan                   00 [1930523] NEVIS               RUS     1:02:35 
   45  55057 Dag Kolberg                  51 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR     1:02:48 
   46  55213 Eddiey Nyström               00 [1870233] Hagaby GoIF         SWE     1:03:16 
   47  55158 Acácio Porta Nova            00 [2660335] IND-PRT4            POR     1:05:09 
   47  55182 Jarl-Erik Palm               00 [1770391] Kjula IF            SWE     1:05:09 
   49  55054 Juhani Leino                 50 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:06:04 
   50  55218 Alexander Makhov             50 [340099] Chelyabinsk          RUS     1:06:36 
   51  55301 Matz Larsson                 00 [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK     SWE     1:06:55 
   52  55025 Erkki Miettinen              50 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:10:43 
   53  55037 Evalds Indriksons            52 [830741] RIGA                 LAT     1:12:19 
   54  55228 Nick Maxwell                 52 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR     1:12:48 
   55  55195 Reijo Puurunen               49 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         FIN     1:12:55 
   56  55275 Philippe Thibault            53 [4870096] CCS Livry - Gargan  FRA     1:14:48 
   57  55106 Erling Strand                00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR     1:15:47 
   58  55239 Ludwig Kaut                  51 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:16:03 
   59  55077 Jussi Seppanen               53 [1250489] Mesikämmenet        FIN     1:16:42 
   60  55160 Tony Keller                  00 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil        SUI     1:17:56 
   61  55199 Gareth Davis                 00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s     GBR     1:20:15 
   62  55001 Jean Claude Pereira          49 [40072] BONO                  FRA     1:20:46 
   63  55233 Vincenzo Pellegrini          53 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:22:45 
   64  55101 LarsOwe Ström                00 [1870875] TÄBY OK             SWE     1:25:31 
   65  55191 Emil Olteanu                 00 [2900034] AS Sanatatea Ploies ROU     1:30:29 
   66  55243 Ingmar Karlsson              49 [1770391] Kjula IF            SWE     1:36:37 
   67  55175 Jørgensen Bård               00 [1870081] BUL-Tromsø          NOR     1:36:39 
   68  55113 Reijo Lehtimäki              52 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:55:28 
   69  55143 Paolo Pasini                 00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA     2:26:57 
   70  55044 Martti Ettanen               49 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN     2:32:02 

       55277 Jose Maria Pereira da Silv   52 [820199] FORJ - RJ            BRA          mp 
       55261 Sven-Olle Söderberg          50 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE          mp 
       55221 Bo Hakansson                 00 [3760292] IFK Göteborg        SWE          mp