WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M50 Qualification 1  (6 7.2 km  205 m   17 C        

    1  50039 Hannu Karila                 54 [840713] PUOLANGAN R          FIN       47:23 
    2  50209 Anssi Juutilainen            56 [4120795] SK Vuoksi           FIN       48:31 
    3  50087 Girts Mamis                  00 [1720453] LOF                 LAT       49:28 
    4  50014 Martin Dean                  57 [4490212] FVO Dunblane        GBR       49:42 
    5  50032 Jukka-Pekka Rantio           56 [840244] Aussie Kangaroo      FIN       50:33 
    6  50143 Anne Heikoop                 58 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       52:30 
    7  50114 Trond Hegna                  00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb      NOR       53:16 
    8  50105 Leif Bergersen               00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb      NOR       53:19 
    9  50131 Francesco Guglielmetti       00 [2460226] Gold Savosa         SUI       53:26 
   10  50006 Oleksandr Rubanenko          55 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR       54:34 
   11  50029 Pertti Laine                 54 [740511] MUSTALAMMEN          FIN       54:48 
   12  50099 Veli-Matti Heinonen          54 [840143] Delta                FIN       54:54 
   13  50034 Henri Nyberg                 54 [840735] Rastivarsat          FIN       55:25 
   14  50185 Hannu Aasla                  00 [3730404] Koo-Vee             FIN       55:59 
   15  50199 Andy Robinson                54 [3940811] SLOW                GBR       57:01 
   16  50168 Keith Tonkin                 00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s     GBR       57:05 
   17  50188 KAMEN KAMENAROV              00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL       57:18 
   18  50047 Veniamin Landyshev           55 [340098] Cheboksary           RUS       57:37 
   19  50022 Kalle Huttunen               55 [700419] KUOSU                FIN       57:57 
   20  50155 Peissard Bernhard            00 [1990631] OLC SKOG Fribourg   SUI       58:12 
   21  50094 Per Hermann Krøger           00 [1870481] MÅREN OK            NOR       58:14 
   22  50082 Pekka Ylijoki                00 [1500259] HIISI               FIN       59:35 
   23  50129 Erkki Paananen               00 [2430244] Hauhon Sisu         FIN       59:39 
   24  50224 Andrey Fershalov             58 [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg    RUS     1:00:16 
   25  50125 Raimondas Paknys             54 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU     1:00:57 
   26  50172 Vincent Joyce                00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR     1:02:45 
   27  50212 BALLIF Philippe              56 [4330094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI     1:02:53 
   28  50109 Øyvind Andreas Sørlie        00 [1870232] Hadeland O-lag      NOR     1:03:06 
   29  50210 Victor Saprankov             57 [4270134] Csanty              RUS     1:03:07 
   30  50181 Ivanas Ziaziulia             00 [3480583] OK LEVUO            LTU     1:03:22 
   31  50151 Urs Steiner                  00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI     1:05:12 
   32  50017 Bo Salomonson                56 [530363] Kalmar OK            SWE     1:05:42 
   33  50250 Nordvi Kjell Magne           56 [1870229] Grue IL             NOR     1:05:53 
   34  50078 Ari Kartaslammi              00 [1490309] ikNV                FIN     1:06:57 
   34  50204 Uno Magnusson                00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE     1:06:57 
   36  50192 Per Schanche                 00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb      NOR     1:07:26 
   37  50221 Jesus Gil Poveda             54 [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      ESP     1:07:33 
   38  50177 Paul Grün                    00 [3340645] OLG Ströck Wien     AUT     1:07:49 
   39  50164 Alex Davey                   00 [2960961] Waggaroos           AUS     1:08:08 
   40  50115 Victor Arsentyev             00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:09:10 
   41  50001 Miguel Angel García          58 [30005] ADOL                  ESP     1:09:33 
   42  50232 Ingvar Braaten               58 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR     1:11:03 
   43  50219 Adrian Lovell                54 [4810052] BADO                GBR     1:11:39 
   44  50062 Aimur Raudsepp               55 [1340354] JOKA                EST     1:12:07 
   45  50133 Nikolay Kochkin              55 [340098] Cheboksary           RUS     1:12:40 
   46  50231 Bo Magnusson                 57 [1870384] KFUM Orebro         SWE     1:15:27 
   47  50159 Jyrki Helenius               00 [2770734] RastiNokia          FIN     1:15:54 
   48  50065 Martin Wickholm              55 [1440295] IFS VARGARNA        FIN     1:16:14 
   49  50136 Gonzalo Villamarin           00 [2670760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP     1:18:08 
   50  50240 Sergey Murskij               57 [5570342] INUS                FIN     1:20:20 
   51  50074 Victor Gutul                 00 [1480187] FAURI               MDA     1:21:45 
   52  50012 Viatsheslav Erokhin          54 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS     1:23:40 
   53  50247 Luis Dieguez                 56 [5670116] COBI                ESP     1:24:08 
   54  50002 Timo Matomaa                 56 [50472] LYNX                  FIN     1:27:27 
   55  50163 Daniel Faivre                00 [2940948] Vesoul Haute Saone  FRA     1:29:08 
   56  50230 Miklós Csikós                55 [5040208] FSC                 HUN     1:33:34 
   57  50223 Dave Stubbs                  56 [4840066] BKO                 GBR     1:43:03 
   58  50238 Luis Pereira                 58 [5540338] IND-PRT8            POR     1:49:22 
   59  50101 Egil Karlsen                 00 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG         NOR     1:52:30 
   60  50134 Manuel Martins               00 [2510092] CAOS                POR     2:00:40 
   61  50058 Juhani Aaltonen              55 [1250489] Mesikämmenet        FIN     2:13:12 

       50007 Sergey Gundorov              55 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS          mp 
       50124 Goran Strat                  00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK         SWE          mp 



M50 Qualification 2  (6 7.2 km  205 m   16 C        

    1  50042 Algirdas Salkauskas          56 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          LTU       42:09 
    2  50161 Julius Ptashekas             58 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       42:57 
    3  50068 Tomas Vaclavek               00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE            CZE       43:22 
    4  50048 Arkadiy Ivanov               54 [340098] Cheboksary           RUS       44:05 
    5  50190 Karolis Mickevicius          57 [4080049] Azuolas             LTU       44:17 
    6  50106 Trond Rønneberg              00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb      NOR       44:41 
    7  50169 James Crawford               00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s     GBR       45:25 
    8  50205 Per Sterner                  00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE       49:15 
    9  50243 Jörgen Ivarsson              58 [5600257] Hestra IF           SWE       50:17 
   10  50141 Jyrki Routsi                 00 [2710260] Hiisipeikko         FIN       50:18 
   11  50056 Ian Ditchfield               56 [1210512] MV                  GBR       50:44 
   12  50170 Malcolm Ingham               00 [3110973] WOC                 NZL       50:50 
   13  50035 Jari Pellinen                55 [840025] Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN       51:36 
   14  50138 Luís Sousa                   00 [2200110] Clube TAP           POR       51:50 
   15  50146 Timo Ahlroth                 00 [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa        FIN       53:01 
   16  50026 Andrey Oshmarin              56 [710538] NOVGOROD-KVA         RUS       53:05 
   17  50201 Juri Kuokkanen               58 [3950343] INUS-Lahti          FIN       53:16 
   18  50003 Christian Engblom            54 [50472] LYNX                  FIN       53:18 
   19  50139 Hansen Svein Harald          00 [1870602] OK Silsand          NOR       53:26 
   20  50110 Arild Nordsveen              00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          NOR       53:35 
   21  50051 UDO LUUS                     55 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       53:49 
   22  50083 Jouko Malinen                56 [840252] HELSINGIN S          FIN       54:04 
   23  50095 Jan-Arne Jerijervi           00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR       55:46 
   24  50046 Ari Hanttu                   00 [2770734] RastiNokia          FIN       56:13 
   25  50040 Heikki Liimatainen           55 [840742] RIIHIMAEN S          FIN       56:27 
   26  50174 Michel Vincent               00 [3280121] COOL                FRA       56:57 
   27  50088 Thomas Almqvist              00 [1770197] FK Vittus           SWE       56:58 
   28  50028 Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt       55 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER       58:11 
   29  50120 Kimmo Nieminen               00 [2230360] KajKu               FIN       59:59 
   30  50144 Vladimir Solovyev            00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:00:05 
   31  50079 Risto Risto Iivonen          00 [1490037] Asikkala            FIN     1:00:15 
   32  50067 Timo Glad                    00 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          FIN     1:00:47 
   33  50237 Simon Greenwood              55 [5480780] Saxons OC           GBR     1:01:55 
   34  50140 Jan-Olof Back                00 [1710567] OK DJERF            SWE     1:04:37 
   35  50121 Nick Dytlewski               00 [2320371] Kareelah            AUS     1:05:10 
   36  50200 Nicholas Jones               57 [1210010] Aire                GBR     1:05:17 
   37  50227 Seppo Linjakumpu             58 [5000382] KEV                 FIN     1:05:49 
   38  50235 Wolfgang Gartlgruber         55 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT     1:06:48 
   39  50217 Rick DeWitt                  58 [4770965] WCOC                USA     1:08:44 
   40  50193 Olav Kvittem                 00 [1870204] FREIDIG             NOR     1:09:17 
   41  50251 Don Short                    56 [5700111] CNOC                IRL     1:12:17 
   42  50008 Mikhail Lukin                55 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:13:18 
   43  50024 Hannu Leppänen               58 [700728] RASTI E4             FIN     1:13:47 
   44  50015 Marc Leerc                   57 [430904] TROL                 BEL     1:15:12 
   45  50202 Nikolai Markovich            58 [3950343] INUS-Lahti          FIN     1:18:04 
   46  50116 Sergey Movko                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:18:39 
   47  50211 Yuri Biryukov                57 [4270134] Csanty              RUS     1:18:54 
   48  50189 Dimitar Paunuv               00 [3850081] Rila Sofia          BUL     1:19:24 
   49  50075 Petru Cretu                  00 [1480187] FAURI               MDA     1:19:29 
   50  50187 Jukka Taimisto               00 [1490506] MS PARMA            FIN     1:22:02 
   51  50242 Rolf Rosand                  57 [2620590] OK Nidarøst         NOR     1:22:59 
   52  50020 Tuomo Mattila                57 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:26:16 
   53  50233 Hans Widmer                  54 [2460639] OLG Oberwil         SUI     1:26:22 
   54  50176 Luc Rollier                  00 [2310021] ANCO                SUI     1:26:48 
   55  50126 Mart Jarvik                  54 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:32:32 
   56  50004 Felix Gil Villena            56 [70119] COMA                  ESP     1:35:01 
   57  50145 Antonio Lopez                00 [2760085] C. O. Los Angeles   ESP     1:38:06 
   58  50102 Torbjørn Balk                00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR     2:00:58 
   59  50142 Zoltan Vassy                 00 [2720120] Compass             ROU     2:57:46 

       50222 Antonio Peris Giner          56 [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      ESP          mp 
       50152 Daniel Laubscher             00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI          mp 



M50 Qualification 3  (6 7.2 km  200 m   16 C        

    1  50225 Ari Kattainen                58 [4960283] Hyvinkaan Rasti     FIN       42:07 
    2  50162 Marius Ptashekas             58 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       43:31 
    3  50009 Sergey Barinov               55 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       46:22 
    4  50245 Gavin Clegg                  55 [5630967] Wessex OC           GBR       47:54 
    5  50080 Pekka Pulkkinen              00 [1490355] Joku                FIN       48:26 
    6  50052 Veijo Salmi                  00 [1630328] IND-FIN8            FIN       48:28 
    7  50066 Arild Roeen                  58 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR       48:45 
    8  50130 Ted Van Geldermalsen         00 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     AUS       48:51 
    9  50137 Sandor Balla                 00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre      HUN       49:02 
   10  50150 Trond Olsen                  00 [2790461] LØTEN O-LAG         NOR       49:07 
   11  50127 Kari-Veli Niemi              58 [700430] LAPPEEN R            FIN       49:39 
   12  50057 Sönke Bandixen               57 [4580640] OLG Pfäffikon       SUI       51:05 
   13  50214 Alastair Mackenzie           58 [4660106] CLOK                GBR       51:38 
   14  50206 Åke Sundin                   56 [1770235] Hällefors OK        SWE       51:57 
   15  50182 Andres Minn                  57 [1340354] JOKA                EST       51:59 
   16  50103 Thomas Hjert                    [1680182] Falkopings AIK OK   SWE       53:45 
   17  50197 Tom Bedwell                  58 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        GBR       53:51 
   18  50107 Reidar Fossum                00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb      NOR       55:34 
   19  50179 Urdea Gheorghe               00 [3440097] CE Victoria         ROU       55:44 
   20  50117 Boris Krylov                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS       56:44 
   21  50111 Geir-Hugo Nilssen            00 [1870059] BARDU               NOR       57:19 
   22  50118 Takashi Sugiyama             00 [2070774] Sans Souci          JPN       58:19 
   23  50070 Joachim Friessnig            00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        AUT     1:00:19 
   24  50254 Pierre SCHWARTZ              00 [5750988] Gard Orientation    FRA     1:00:33 
   25  50226 Staffan Pettersson           54 [50472] LYNX                  FIN     1:00:49 
   26  50059 Jaak Jaagus                  56 [1270764] SAKU OK             EST     1:02:41 
   27  50036 Tuomo Puustinen              58 [840702] Pihkaniskat          FIN     1:02:52 
   28  50244 Thomas Nilsson               55 [2850195] FK Goingarna        SWE     1:02:56 
   29  50076 Heikki Hulkkonen             00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN     1:03:42 
   30  50043 Kestutis Baleisis            55 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU     1:03:57 
   31  50031 Hannu Ahlqvist               54 [840718] RAISU LUMOUS         FIN     1:04:06 
   32  50053 Tuomo Koskinen               56 [1190864] SuSe                FIN     1:04:41 
   33  50248 Tokheim Bjarne               56 [1870446] Lierbygda OL        NOR     1:04:42 
   34  50092 Börje Sundberg               00 [1870569] OK GIPEN            SWE     1:04:53 
   35  50089 Ismo Turunen                 00 [1830756] RR Team Turunen     FIN     1:05:10 
   36  50173 António Matias               00 [3270105] CLAC                POR     1:05:48 
   37  50241 Georg Gittmaier              55 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT     1:07:54 
   38  50112 Romuald Guga                 00 [2000671] Orientuz            POL     1:08:55 
   39  50010 Ilkka Ojapalo                57 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN     1:08:57 
   40  50234 Santiago Del Moral           56 [5280108] Club UPA Universida ESP     1:09:33 
   41  50044 Heikki Luukka                54 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:10:14 
   42  50228 Timo Ronkainen               54 [5000382] KEV                 FIN     1:10:31 
   43  50191 Heikki Lepistö               00 [3880675] Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN     1:11:13 
   44  50084 Alexander Kopelevich         00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS     1:12:07 
   45  50147 Jarmo Levänen                00 [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa        FIN     1:15:34 
   46  50186 Heinz Rothweiler             00 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI     1:22:27 
   47  50213 Nikolay Amosov               55 [4340395] KOHTYP              RUS     1:26:11 
   48  50096 Jon Ringdal                  00 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       NOR     1:27:03 
   49  50013 Jaroslav Tomascin            58 [300490] METEOR PRAHA         CZE     1:29:43 
   50  50160 Kurt Maxé                    00 [1770860] Sundbybergs IK      SWE     1:33:24 
   51  50158 Jorma Kurri                  00 [1490519] NAVI                FIN     1:35:31 
   52  50246 Philip Craven                   [5790998] DFOK                GBR     1:37:50 
   53  50072 Victor Litvinov              00 [1480187] FAURI               MDA     1:38:33 
   54  50253 André Leuenberger            55 [2460637] OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI     1:39:42 
   55  50194 Knut Gjestemoen              00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR     1:41:52 
   56  50027 Sergey Lukin                 00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:43:08 
   57  50153 Haerry Marcel                00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI     1:46:06 
   58  50021 Jamel El Khalki              54 [700271] HS                   FIN     2:09:59 
   59  50166 Jose Luis Cobas Lopez        00 [2970760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP     2:26:55 
   60  50064 Kevin King                   57 [1210531] NOC                 GBR     2:34:50 

       50175 Victor Burlinov              56 [290725] RAMENSKYE            RUS          mp 



M50 Qualification 4  (6 7.2 km  200 m   16 C        

    1  50097 Antanas Pauzas               00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU       40:40 
    2  50085 Tom Hiltebrand               00 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       42:13 
    3  50183 Andreas Hjertson             00 [3690584] OK Linné            SWE       42:46 
    4  50104 Eirik Ness Ulseth            00 [1870545] Nydalen             NOR       42:57 
    5  50135 Simon Beck                   00 [2520136] Cymru               GBR       44:33 
    6  50016 Adri Van Opstal              55 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       45:04 
    7  50157 Karol Hierweg                00 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava    SVK       45:42 
    8  50041 Gerrit Riet van de           56 [990654] OLIFANT              CRO       46:43 
    9  50198 Charles Daniel               56 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        GBR       47:10 
   10  50171 Arnfinn Pedersen             55 [3630221] Gjo-Vard o-lag      NOR       47:25 
   11  50249 Haverstad Ingemar            58 [1870446] Lierbygda OL        NOR       47:39 
   12  50081 Simo Valtanen                00 [1500259] HIISI               FIN       47:41 
   13  50005 Mikhail Gryaznevich          54 [150921] TVOC                 GBR       47:56 
   14  50229 Tapio Tahkola                54 [5000382] KEV                 FIN       49:08 
   14  50045 VICTOR RYLOV                 56 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       49:08 
   16  50050 Andrey Meleshko              55 [1100423] KVETINA             BLR       49:18 
   17  50167 Donatas Kazlauskas           00 [2980601] OK Saule (G2)       LTU       49:51 
   18  50252 Anders Jönsson               58 [1770191] Finspångs SOK       SWE       50:01 
   19  50184 Nikolay Nikolaev             55 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       51:22 
   20  50215 Denes Kerenyi                57 [2680272] HSE Szentendre      HUN       51:42 
   21  50113 Morten Berglia               00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       51:43 
   22  50203 Hannu Arki                   58 [4010913] TuMe                FIN       52:08 
   23  50128 Markku Hamalainen            58 [840735] Rastivarsat          FIN       52:09 
   24  50195 Bård Natvig                  55 [3920528] Nittedal O-lag      NOR       52:43 
   25  50091 Pedro Mayol                  57 [1840510] Múrcia-O            ESP       54:08 
   26  50023 Jan Lång                     57 [700506] MS PARMA             FIN       54:56 
   27  50033 Jussi Nuoranne               56 [840462] LOUNAIS-H R.         FIN       55:02 
   28  50108 Morten Hoffmann              00 [1870745] RINGERIKE OL        NOR       55:37 
   29  50093 Magne Vollen                 00 [1870680] OSI                 NOR       56:11 
   30  50077 Seppo Pirttinen              00 [1490410] KortJv              FIN       56:40 
   31  50063 Vitor Rodrigues              54 [1390126] CPOC                POR       56:52 
   32  50098 Esko Parikka                 55 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN       57:34 
   33  50086 Gianni Pettinari             00 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI       57:52 
   34  50030 Andis Pirktins               58 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       58:06 
   35  50122 Eric Demange                 00 [1650041] ASOP Gundelfingen T FRA       59:26 
   36  50025 Kalju Vaikjärv               54 [700959] VUNDER EST           EST     1:00:28 
   37  50180 Traian Dumitru               00 [2900131] CS Otopeni          ROU     1:01:14 
   38  50090 Rais Bayburin                58 [1330926] UFA UNITED          RUS     1:02:36 
   39  50019 Lauri Kekoni                 54 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:02:46 
   40  50123 Gunnar Svanberg              00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK         SWE     1:03:04 
   41  50073 Boris Donet                  00 [1480187] FAURI               MDA     1:03:19 
   42  50100 Per W Torgersen              00 [1870556] Oddersjaa           NOR     1:03:31 
   43  50149 Yury Krupnov                    [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:04:07 
   44  50119 Paul Furness                 00 [2100375] KENOD               GBR     1:04:27 
   45  50220 Antonio Gil Poveda           55 [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      ESP     1:04:28 
   46  50196 Luciano Hochstrasser         56 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:05:02 
   47  50037 Sven-Olof Nylund             55 [840564] OK BOTNIA            FIN     1:05:10 
   48  50218 Mickhail Volkov              00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS     1:05:33 
   49  50132 Sergey Negin                 54 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:08:59 
   50  50071 Kristian Leonhardt           00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        AUT     1:09:39 
   51  50154 Ueli Hofstetter              00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI     1:10:34 
   52  50216 Arun Sahni                   55 [2600871] SYO                 GBR     1:10:57 
   53  50054 Esa Juura                    57 [1190368] KanSu               FIN     1:11:12 
   54  50156 Tony Garr                    57 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI       AUS     1:14:07 
   55  50011 Nikolay Kovtun               55 [270459] LOSK SPB             RUS     1:15:26 
   56  50061 Kalmer Keevend               57 [1340354] JOKA                EST     1:15:59 
   57  50055 Jarmo Kurppa                 57 [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit      FIN     1:22:59 
   58  50148 Timo Väre                    00 [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa        FIN     1:25:20 
   59  50208 Carlos Rabaça                54 [4090336] IND-PRT6            POR     1:37:19 

       50069 Frantisek Albert             00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE            CZE          mp 
       50165 Harri Viitasalo              56 [840743] Riihimaen Suunnistaj FIN          mp 
       50207 Torbjörn Jansson             58 [1770384] KFUM Örebro         SWE          mp