WMOC Long Qualiqui 03-07-2008 14:38
Results Long Quali 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M35 Qualification 1  (4 10.6 km  325 m   22 C       

    1  35080 Petri Noponen                72 [4790999] Delta               FIN       59:40 
    2  35011 Girts Linins                 69 [830741] RIGA                 LAT     1:01:48 
    3  35047 Joaquim Sousa                00 [3210318] IN CREATE           POR     1:05:58 
    4  35098 Rauno Ratilainen             68 [5370952] VeVe                FIN     1:07:53 
    5  35032 Markus Olin                  00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE     1:09:06 
    6  35093 Vesa Kankaanpää              73 [5360618] OK77                FIN     1:12:38 
    7  35037 Jon Magne Svendsboe          71 [1050311] IL Gular            NOR     1:14:03 
    8  35074 Kaspars Kojalovics           69 [4320953] VIGA OK             LAT     1:14:07 
    9  35052 Veli-Matti Pulli             00 [3600720] Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN     1:15:22 
   10  35089 André Kwiatkowski            69 [5310507] MTK Bad Harzburg    GER     1:15:25 
   11  35017 Alexey Morozov               69 [1380020] AMOR                RUS     1:15:26 
   12  35035 Patrice Lombet               00 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:16:11 
   13  35034 Tomislav Kaniski             00 [2480586] OK Lokve            CRO     1:17:07 
   14  35043 Alexander Srb                00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT     1:18:51 
   15  35030 Martin Flodin                00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE     1:19:04 
   16  35059 IVAILO IVANOV                00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:19:42 
   17  35029 Bengt Ohlund                 00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE     1:20:13 
   18  35090 Paul McClellan               70 [5330058] BAOC                GBR     1:21:01 
   19  35069 Tevelis Ricardas             69 [4080580] OK KOPA             LTU     1:21:16 
   20  35088 Lluis Ollora                 73 [5260228] Grions              ESP     1:22:34 
   21  35100 Steinar Ovreas               71 [1050401] Kongsberg OL        NOR     1:23:26 
   22  35082 Tonu Illaru                  71 [4790143] Delta               EST     1:23:45 
   23  35009 Jose Manuel Martinez Ruiz    70 [30005] ADOL                  ESP     1:23:49 
   24  35054 David Casado                 00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP     1:24:47 
   25  35103 Valeriy Slavinskiy           73 [34099] HBM OK                RUS     1:25:47 
   26  35084 Paulo Vieira                 71 [4950125] CPArmada            POR     1:26:24 
   27  35094 Manu Mutka                   73 [4010913] TuMe                FIN     1:27:52 
   28  35102 Joan Borrás Ripollés         69 [5710501] Montsant Orientacio ESP     1:32:10 
   29  35007 Chris Dibben                 69 [600266] HOBNOK               GBR     1:32:46 
   30  35015 PEETER ILVES                 73 [1200353] Jõhvikas            EST     1:32:50 
   31  35044 Luis Bucha                   00 [3030124] CP EPAL             POR     1:33:11 
   32  35026 Petri Vuori                  00 [2250329] IND-FIN9            FIN     1:42:24 
   33  35064 Vincenzo Jacomella           70 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:46:04 
   34  35075 Alberto Refaldi              69 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA     1:48:02 
   35  35018 Arne Erdal                   69 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:52:34 
   36  35027 Jorge Bellver                71 [2400939] Valencia-O          ESP     1:55:58 
   37  35008 Güenther Klöckl              71 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         UKR     1:56:13 
   38  35050 Xus Dañobeitia               00 [550677] OROS                 ESP     1:57:23 
   39  35085 Juancar Dorado               72 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP     1:59:08 
   40  35001 Vladimir Pozdnyakov          69 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     2:10:49 
   41  35039 Paulo Fernandes              00 [2810436] Lebres do Sado      POR     2:12:05 
   42  35078 Kirill Kudryavtsev           73 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     2:16:31 
   43  35061 TEODOR CHERVENOV             00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     2:24:37 
   44  35013 Haroldo Bezerra Cavalcanti      [1170122] COSM                BRA     3:10:53 

       35066 António José Coto Cabrera    72 [30005] ADOL                  ESP          mp 
       35024 Eelco Muller                 00 [2050018] Am Amsterdam        NED          mp 
       35096 Konstantin Volodin           70 [5410661] Omega               RUS          mp 



M35 Qualification 2  (4 10.6 km  330 m   22 C       

    1  35031 Klas Karlsson                00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE       59:10 
    2  35033 Fridolf Eskilsson            00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE     1:00:38 
    3  35028 Stefan Sandahl               00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE     1:01:50 
    4  35077 Blair Trewin                 71 [4550979] Yarra Valley        AUS     1:02:40 
    5  35068 Audrius Smilgius             70 [4080049] Azuolas             LTU     1:02:49 
    6  35063 David Løver                  00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:03:24 
    7  35005 Sébastien Bousser            72 [490129] CS EIS FONT.         FRA     1:03:30 
    8  35036 Tuomas Tala                  00 [2560143] Delta               FIN     1:05:16 
    9  35042 Uvis Soika                   00 [2880953] VIGA OK             LAT     1:06:52 
   10  35046 Vesa Klemettinen             00 [2260997] Suunta ja Matka Oy  FIN     1:07:05 
   11  35058 Margus Klementsov            00 [3820802] SKMercury           EST     1:07:39 
   12  35048 Jérôme Attinger              00 [2310021] ANCO                SUI     1:07:59 
   13  35020 Tero Heikkilä                00 [1490690] Paimion Rasti       FIN     1:08:12 
   14  35097 Sergey Yashchenko            71 [5410661] Omega               RUS     1:09:19 
   15  35092 PAAVO RÕIGAS                 69 [5340694] Peko                EST     1:09:37 
   16  35051 Anghel Marius                00 [3440132] CS Unirea Alba Iuli ROU     1:10:20 
   17  35081 Sergey Bakun                 70 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:12:36 
   18  35083 Tero Salonen                 42 [1490246] Hausi               FIN     1:13:07 
   19  35091 Emmit Andrews                70 [5330058] BAOC                GBR     1:13:36 
   20  35025 Odd-Ivan Lorentsen           00 [1870602] OK Silsand          NOR     1:14:02 
   21  35087 Jesus Bernal                 70 [5250542] Ñ-Ultrafondo        ESP     1:14:36 
   22  35095 Petri Rintala                71 [4010913] TuMe                FIN     1:15:18 
   23  35071 Luis Tenreiro                69 [130117] COC                  POR     1:15:33 
   24  35004 Wim Vervoort                 69 [430904] TROL                 BEL     1:16:26 
   25  35060 DANIEL NIKOLOV               00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:16:53 
   26  35002 Marek Blahuta                73 [300492] MFP Praha            CZE     1:17:43 
   27  35022 Ola Carlsson                 00 [1680392] K-Kolsva OK         SWE     1:19:59 
   28  35023 Sergey Tugushev              00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:21:38 
   29  35006 Rait Lille                   71 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST     1:23:18 
   30  35073 Brad Connor                  70 [4240211] FVO                 GBR     1:23:57 
   31  35101 Fredriksen Robert            72 [1870541] NTNUI               NOR     1:24:53 
   32  35021 Jesus Nieto                  73 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP     1:27:35 
   33  35010 Pekka Saalasti               69 [740511] MUSTALAMMEN          FIN     1:28:03 
   34  35014 Ferran Santoyo Medina        68 [1180184] FARRA-O             ESP     1:31:45 
   35  35065 Linas Sasnauskas             73 [1320486] Medeina             LTU     1:38:36 
   36  35056 Erik Adenstedt               00 [3780435] LC Erste Bank       AUT     1:42:16 
   37  35086 Ignacio Sordo                71 [5190087] C.D.Universidade de ESP     1:43:15 
   38  35040 Elder Guerreiro              00 [2810999] SRSPGafanhoeira     POR     1:46:41 
   39  35053 Santiago Riestra             00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP     1:48:00 
   40  35057 HIROFUMI KOBAYASHI           00 [3810527] Nippon Travel Agenc JPN     1:54:51 
   41  35016 Paolo Consoli                69 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA     1:58:34 
   42  35072 Marco António Ferreira da    70 [1170122] COSM                BRA     2:01:54 
   43  35012 Sergiu Deliu                 69 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA     2:13:49 
   44  35049 Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey    00 [3360015] Alpino Ourensan     ESP     2:27:34