WMOC Long Finalsáb 05-07-2008 16:04
Results Long Finalcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W70 Final A  (49)       3.7 km  75 m   13 C         

    1  70784 Unni Bøhlerengen             00 [1870481] MÅREN OK            NOR       43:36 
    2  70702 Lilia Pokh                   34 [220999] OK M MOSCOW          UKR       44:42 
    3  70755 Inger E. Vamnes              37 [1060237] HAMAR OK            NOR       47:14 
    4  70736 Gudveig Jørundland           00 [1870607] OK SØR              NOR       47:19 
    5  70712 Ilse Uus                     38 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       47:38 
    6  70718 MAIRE RAID                   38 [1200878] Tammed              EST       48:07 
    7  70768 Britt Pettersson             00 [1770600] OK Roxen            SWE       48:50 
    8  70709 Eila Pekkarinen              37 [840376] KERAVAN URH          FIN       48:56 
    9  70743 Ann Scott                    00 [2210816] SOC                 NZL       49:17 
   10  70763 Asta Sjöberg                 00 [1770449] Lindebygdens OK     SWE       50:07 
   11  70713 Tatiana Sheloumova           38 [960149] DINAMOMOSCOW         RUS       50:24 
   12  70776 Gunni Ekberg                 00 [1770044] Ätrans IF           SWE       52:41 
   13  70777 Vivi Arildsen                00 [3070621] OKVeldeboeme        DEN       54:19 
   14  70772 Vivi-Anne Bylund             00 [1770761] Rydboholms SK       SWE       54:51 
   15  70711 Sue Birkinshaw               37 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR       55:31 
   16  70738 Ingrid Roll                  00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR       55:35 
   17  70770 Ulla Andersson               00 [1770606] OK Södertörn        SWE       56:28 
   18  70765 Barbro Hugosson              00 [1770469] Lunds OK            SWE       56:53 
   19  70707 Ritva Jakoaho                38 [700281] HYR                  FIN       57:15 
   20  70735 Eva Bujordet                 00 [1870413] KRISTIANDSAND       NOR       57:16 
   21  70725 Ruth Øfsti-Schanche          00 [1770590] OK Nidarøst         NOR       58:32 
   22  70747 Alexandra Dobrosova          37 [340956] Voronezh             RUS       58:44 
   23  70746 Trudi Freitag                00 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo        SUI       59:24 
   24  70720 Elga Adrat                   36 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       59:39 
   25  70744 Bunny Rathbone               00 [2240151] Dunedin Orienteerin NZL     1:01:01 
   26  70716 ZOYA PYATAKOVA               38 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:01:59 
   27  70764 Gunnel Nilsson               00 [1770450] Linköpings AIK      SWE     1:02:11 
   28  70761 Gunnel Börjesson             00 [1770304] IK Uven             SWE     1:02:14 
   29  70790 Leena Brax                   38 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN     1:02:45 
   30  70739 Johanna Ytterbøl             00 [1870219] GIMLE IF            NOR     1:02:47 
   31  70728 Liv Høvde                    00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR     1:05:03 
   32  70752 Gunnel Junegard              00 [1770606] OK Södertörn        SWE     1:05:06 
   33  70769 Eva Blomqvist                00 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE     1:08:18 
   34  70729 Synnøve Amundsen             00 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       NOR     1:08:30 
   35  70732 Gudbjørg Eide                00 [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L       NOR     1:08:37 
   36  70703 Margareta Holmberg           38 [350286] IF Hagen             SWE     1:10:48 
   37  70789 Teresa Gri                   35 [4110095] Catalunya           ESP     1:12:12 
   38  70708 Irja Topo                    38 [700412] KOURA                FIN     1:13:16 
   39  70771 Irma Andersson               00 [1770744] Rimbo SOK           SWE     1:14:14 
   40  70733 Tirill Liby Seip             00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       NOR     1:16:14 
   41  70779 Jill BREWIS                  00 [2120045] Auckland OC         NZL     1:18:00 
   42  70705 Kimiko Kubo                  37 [680521] Nerima OLC           JPN     1:26:14 
   43  70745 Anna-Barbara Schaffner       00 [2460648] OLG Zuerich         SUI     1:29:16 
   44  70786 Randi Iversen                35 [1770083] Byåsen IL           NOR     1:31:14 
   45  70756 Inga Andersson               00 [1770173] Eslövs FK           SWE     1:39:13 
   46  70795 Helgesen Liv                 37 [1870401] Kongsberg OL        NOR     1:42:39 

       70741 Wenche Hoff                  00 [1870923] TYRVING             NOR          mp 
       70704 Elsa Lystad                  38 [640772] SANDEFJORD OK        NOR          mp 
       70799 Lillemor Forsberg            38 [2850218] Gävle OK            SWE          mp 



W70 Final B  (41)       3.1 km  40 m   11 C         

    1  70767 Birgit Lång                  00 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         SWE       40:38 
    2  70751 Gun Hansson                  00 [1770023] Andrarums IF        SWE       46:55 
    3  70775 Sonja Sundell                00 [1770860] Sundbybergs IK      SWE       49:21 
    4  70800 Irene Jensen                 38 [2850464] Loup Garow          CAN       50:06 
    5  70701 Tamara Vasilyeva             36 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS       58:40 
    6  70785 Anbjørg Laukli               00 [1870402] Konnerud I.L.       NOR       58:56 
    7  70706 Pirkko Raunemaa              37 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:00:10 
    8  70737 Gerd Sæternes                00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR     1:01:35 
    9  70727 Inger Karlsson               00 [1870298] IK DRAN             SWE     1:01:36 
   10  70731 Eli Tellesbø                 00 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        NOR     1:04:28 
   11  70783 MIYOKO ISHIDA                00 [3810009] AICHI OLC           JPN     1:05:24 
   12  70749 Inge Gaupp                   00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI     1:05:26 
   13  70748 Galina Gunko                 00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:05:59 
   14  70794 Ann-Gerd Eriksson            34 [2610584] OK Linné            SWE     1:06:45 
   15  70750 Liisa Heikkilä               00 [1490712] PudU                FIN     1:09:11 
   16  70787 Anne-Marie Johansson         37 [1770391] Kjula IF            SWE     1:09:18 
   17  70759 Ingrid Elgebrant             00 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL     SWE     1:09:22 
   18  70766 Birgit Haglund               00 [1770572] OK Hedströmmen      SWE     1:10:29 
   19  70742 Margaret Thompson            00 [2090003] Abingdon OC         GBR     1:10:57 
   20  70754 Moum Jorun                   00 [1870908] Trondhjems SK       NOR     1:11:36 
   21  70715 GALINA TSIPKINA              35 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:16:44 
   22  70762 Laila Grann                  00 [1770414] Kristinehamns OK    SWE     1:19:53 
   23  70760 Solveig Spångberg            00 [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK     SWE     1:20:52 
   24  70792 Ruby Campbell                37 [4470101] CHIG                GBR     1:21:41 
   25  70796 Erminia Necchi               35 [5270163] Enea Casaccia Orien ITA     1:21:47 
   26  70791 Caryl Woof                   34 [1300178] EVOC                AUS     1:25:22 
   27  70753 Vaagen Gudveig               00 [1870083] Byåsen IL           NOR     1:25:47 
   28  70778 Kirsten Karlsmose            00 [3160185] Farum OK            DEN     1:28:10 
   29  70773 Margareta Sundberg           00 [1770813] Snättringe SK       SWE     1:29:41 
   30  70780 Heather CLENDON              00 [2120045] Auckland OC         NZL     1:40:07 
   31  70797 CHIEKO TAKAHASHI             38 [3810877] Tama Ol             JPN     1:41:32 
   32  70710 Margaret Gregory             38 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR     1:45:46 
   33  70798 Dionisia Rojo                36 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP     1:56:19 
   34  70722 Tamara Tatrinova             00 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS     2:03:57 
   35  70700 Nina Khaydukova              35 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     2:04:06 

       70781 Clarissa Napier              00 [3310969] WIM                 GBR          mp 
       70782 Brigitte Schmiedeberg        00 [3740867] SV Turbine Neubrand GER          mp 
       70730 Kari Sollid                  00 [1870947] Verdal OK           NOR          mp 
       70717 TAMARA SOTNIKOVA             37 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS          mp 
       70723 Henny Arwidson               00 [1770476] Malmö OK            SWE          mp 
       70757 Ingrid Ingemanson            00 [1770181] Falkenbergs OK      SWE          mp